2022 SWMO All-State Track Athletes

Southwest Missouri had more than 300 all-state finishers across the five boys and girls state track meets this year. Find a list of all of the area’s all-state finishers from all five classes below.

RECAP: CLASS 5 STATE TRACK – CLICK HERE
RECAP: CLASS 4 STATE TRACK – CLICK HERE
RECAP: CLASS 3 STATE TRACK – CLICK HERE
RECAP: CLASS 2 STATE TRACK – CLICK HERE
RECAP: CLASS 1 STATE TRACK – CLICK HERE

PHOTOS: CLASS 5 STATE TRACK – CLICK HERE
PHOTOS: CLASS 4 STATE TRACK – CLICK HERE
PHOTOS: CLASS 3 STATE TRACK – CLICK HERE
PHOTOS: CLASS 2 STATE TRACK – CLICK HERE
PHOTOS: CLASS 1 STATE TRACK – CLICK HERE

Class 5 Boys All-State Finishers

1st – Donovyn Fowler (Joplin) – Triple Jump (49’8.25)
1st – Donovyn Fowler (Joplin) – Long Jump (25’3.25)
1st – Colsen Conway (Branson) – 110 Hurdles (14.54)
1st – Donovahn Watkins (Joplin) – Shot Put (61’11.5)
2nd – Hobbs Campbell (Joplin) – 1600 (4:12.19)
2nd – Koby Graham (Nixa) – Javelin (187’10)
5th – Tristan Wilson (Lebanon) – Shot Put (53’6.25)
5th – Hobbs Campbell (Joplin) – 800 (1:56.88)
5th – Casen Hammitt (Nixa) – Javelin (173’8)
6th – Nolan Moeller (Ozark) – 800 (1:57.34)
6th – Tony Perez (Nixa) – Discus (161’03)
6th – Jayzen Blake (Waynesville) – 110 Hurdles (14.92)
6th – Waynesville (Faheem Mujahid, Antwone Fowler, Luther Supancic, Alejandro Malave) – 4×800 (8:03.76)
7th – Micah Lindsey (Carthage) – Shot Put (53’0)
7th – Kyshin Isringhausen (Branson) – Pole Vault (14’2)
7th – Devon McMillin (Republic) – High Jump (6’4.75)
7th – Deverin King (Central) – 300 Hurdles (39.74)
8th – Peyton Ligon (Ozark) – High Jump (6’2.75)
8th – Jonathan Hedrick (Waynesville) – Triple Jump (44’9.5)
8th – Kaden Cole (Neosho) – 1600 (4:18.91)
8th – Ryan Dotson (Ozark) – Javelin (164’0)

Class 5 Girls All-State Finishers

2nd – Kally Mack (Lebanon) – Discus (135’6)
3rd – Taylor Mayo (Kickapoo) – Long Jump (19’0.5)
3rd – Taylor Mayo (Kickapoo) – Triple Jump (37’10.75)
4th – Lilah Genel (Parkview) – 3200 (10:53.10)
4th – Jennalee Dunn (Joplin) – 1600 (4:59.85)
4th – Alaina Norman (Republic) – Javelin (141’2)
5th – Joplin (Evan Matlock, Ian Horton, Zaben Barnes, Nicholas Horton) – 4×800 (8:02.02)
5th – Cali Essick (Branson) – Triple Jump (36’11.5)
6th – Allison Norris (Glendale) – Triple Jump (36’7.75)
6th – Allison Johns (Glendale) – High Jump (5’3.75)
6th – Waynesville (Faheem Mujahid, Antwone Fowler, Luther Supancic, Alejandro Malave) – 4×800 (8:03.76)
6th – Cali Essick (Branson) – Long Jump (18’4.25)
7th – Jennalee Dunn (Joplin) – 800 (2:16.98)
7th – Nixa (Brookelyn Bidinger, Emily Harris, Macy Kopp, Alicen Ashley) – 4×800 (9:39.62)
8th – Lilah Genel (Parkview) – 1600 (5:04.90)
8th – Kickapoo (Parker Papa, Lilly Maupin, Caroline Field, Taylor Mayo) – 4×200 (1:45.52)
8th – Abby Beets (Ozark) – Pole Vault (10’6)

Class 4 Boys All-State Finishers

1st – Dagen Kenslow (West Plains) – Javelin (194’8) – MEET RECORD
1st – Angel Dickerson (Camdenton) – 200 (21.20)
1st – Ethan Crouch (Rolla) – Shot Put (61’7.75)
1st – Grayson Smith (Webb City) – Pole Vault (15’5.75)
1st – Peyton McBride (Marshfield) – Long Jump (23’5.5)
1st – Peyton McBride (Marshfield) – Triple Jump (46’7.25)
2nd – Angel Dickerson (Camdenton) – Long Jump (23’1.75)
2nd – Heston Miller (West Plains) – 100 (10.58)
2nd – Karon Johnson (Willard) – Shot Put (56’10.75)
2nd – Joshua Leazer (West Plains) – Triple Jump (46’0)
2nd – West Plains (Aiden Brigman, Joshua Leazer, Blake Tinsley, Heston Miller) – 4×200 (1:27.53)
2nd – Camdenton (Mitchel Sexe, Angel Dickerson, Reece Waters, Hayes Hulett) – 4×100 (42.33)
2nd – Thomas Shuster (Willard) – 800 (1:56.36)
3rd – Nathanael Pohlsander (Rolla) – 800 (1:57.36)
3rd – Trey Roets (Webb City) – Javelin (169’9)
3rd – Nathanael Pohlsander (Rolla) – 1600 (4:19.96)
4th – Jordan Kantola (West Plains) – 3200 (11:30.24)
4th – West Plains (Jason Lopez, Joshua Leazer, Connor Lair, Heston Miller) – 4×100 (42.67)
4th – Thomas Shuster (Willard) – 1600 (4:19.96)
4th – Angel Dickerson (Camdenton) – 100 (10.64)
4th – Justin Allen (Webb City) – Pole Vault (13’5.25)
4th – Isaac Shaw (Willard) – Discus (171’0)
4th – Aiden Brigman (West Plains) – High Jump (6’5.5)
5th – Drew Beachler (Nevada) – Long Jump (22’4.5)
5th – Jayna Gunter (West Plains) – 3200 (11:32.46)
5th – Heston Miller (West Plains) – 200 (21.95)
5th – Willard (Nolan Hansen, Wyatt Bricker, James Sly, Thomas Shuster) – 4×800 (8:07.10)
5th – Travis Greenfield (Marshfield) – Pole Vault (13’5.25)
5th – Marshfield (Bryant Bull, Cooper Kimrey, Peyton Mcbride, MARCUS BLACKSTOCK) – 4×200 (1:29.81)
5th – Bo Davis (Bolivar) – 300 Hurdles (39.85)
6th – Bryant Bull (Marhsfield) – Long Jump (22’3)
6th – Ethan Crouch (Rolla) – Discus (163’5)
6th – Webb City (Daunte Smiles, Roman Borboa, Mason Hedger, Evan Stevens) – 4×800 (8:14.93)
6th – Waylon Kinder (Willard) – Shot Put (54’7.5)
6th – Andrew Moritz (McDonald County) – Javelin (160’6)
6th – Marshfield (Cooper Kimrey, Peyton Mcbride, Bryant Bull, Marcus Blackstock) – 4×100 (43.17)
7th – Cale Thiessen (Bolivar) – 1600 (4:22.11)
7th – Brecken Murray (Willard) – Discus (161’7)
7th – James Downing (Nevada) – Pole Vault (12’6)
7th – Drew Beachler (Nevada) – Triple Jump (43’2.5)
7th – Steven Zuchowski (West Plains) – High Jump (6’2.25)
7th – Konner Poynter (Monett) – 400 (51.51)
7th – Evan Stevens (Webb City) – 3200 (9:45.35)
8th – Tye Bassham (Willard) – 400 (51.59)
8th – Braxton Baker (Hillcrest) – High Jump (6’2.25)
8th – Brecken Murray (Willard) – Shot Put (51’10.5)
8th – Joshua Pacheco (McDonald County) – Triple Jump (42’5.5)
8th – Isabella Frost (Rolla) – 3200 (11:39.34)

Class 4 Girls All-State Finishers

1st – Reagan Reedy (Rolla) – Javelin (135’6)
2nd – Alanza Montez (Carl Junction) – 100 Hurdles (14.82)
2nd – Abby Hobbs (Rolla) – Pole Vault (11’5)
2nd – Jordan Kantola (West Plains) – 1600 (5:12.97)
2nd – Brayden Kantola (West Plains) – 800 (2:18.55)
2nd – Dailynn VanDeren (Bolivar) – Shot Put (40’0)
2nd – West Plains (Jayna Gunter, Jordan Kantola, Brayden Kantola, Addison Sanders) – 4×800 (9:46.18)
3rd – Dailynn VanDeren (Bolivar) – Discus (126’8)
3rd – Emma Hobbs (Rolla) – Pole Vault (10’6)
3rd – West Plains (Yasmine Brashers, Katie Bowers, Raigan King, Laura Dixon) – 4×200 (1:44.36)
3rd – West Plains (Emily Howell, Katie Bowers, Raigan King, Laura Dixon) – 4×100 (49.05)
3rd – Abigail McBride (Marshfield) – Triple Jump (36’2)
4th – Dawsyn Decker (Webb City) – Javelin (126’3)
4th – Riley Hawkins (Webb City) – 1600 (5:15.37)
4th – Olivia Vediz (Carl Junction) – Long Jump (17’5.5)
4th – Emma Dinkins (Marshfield) – 100 (12.06)
5th – Chelsey Brown (Marshfield) – Pole Vault (10’0)
5th – Ella Hayter (Willard) – 800 (2:21.08)
5th – Isabella Breuer (Camdenton) – High Jump (5’0.25)
5th – Leiah O’Neal (Rogersville) – High Jump (5’0.25)
5th – Olivia Vediz (Carl Junction) – Triple Jump (35’7.75)
5th – Sydney Ward (Carl Junction) – 200 (25.08)
6th – Kaylea Dixon (West Plains) – Triple Jump (35’2.5)
6th – Jayna Gunter (West Plains) – 1600 (5:16.19)
7th – Lillian Hart (Nevada) – High Jump (5’0.25)
7th – Sydney Ward (Carl Junction) – 100 (12.32)
7th – Samantha Mancini (Webb City) – Shot Put (36’6.25)
8th – Laura Dixon (West Plains) – 200 (25.65)
8th – Rebekah Vail (Rolla) – Shot Put (36’1.5)
8th – Georgi Carolus (Camdenton) – 800 (2:22.53)
8th – Ripley Shanks (Webb City) – Pole Vault (10’0)
8th – Webb City (Alanna Bundy, Sophia Crane, Abi Street, Riley Hawkins) – 4×800 (9:56.37)

Class 3 Boys All-State Finishers

1st – Daelen Ackley (El Dorado Springs) – 1600 (4:05.96)
1st – Daelen Ackley (El Dorado Springs) – 800 (1:53.52)
1st – Jentry Acklin (Liberty) – 300 Hurdles (39.26)
1st – East Newton (Mason Silva, Chase Sorrell, Kelton Sorrell, Gabe Bergen) – 4×800 (8:06.52)
2nd – Alex Richardson (Buffalo) – Javelin (170’7)
2nd – Daelen Ackley (El Dorado Springs) – 3200 (8:59.47)
2nd – Alex Richardson (Buffalo) – Discus (176’8)
3rd – Kelton Sorrell (East Newton) – 800 (1:56.95)
3rd – Gabe Bergen (East Newton) – 300 Hurdles (39.68)
3rd – Avery Voysey (Strafford) – Javelin (168’10)
3rd – Bradan Dickinson (Cassville) – Shot Put (53’11.25)
4th – Drew Ripko (Liberty) – 300 Hurdles (40.58)
4th – Gabe Bergen (East Newton) – 110 Hurdles (15.34)
4th – Trace Willhite (Lamar) – Javelin (168’6)
4th – El Dorado Springs (Braxton Watts, James King, Connor Goatley, Daelen Ackley) (8:16.50)
5th – Trace Willhite (Lamar) – Discus (160’0)
6th – Warsaw (Grant Chapman, Nate Banfield, George Montez, Cameron Seevers) – 4×800 (8:21.82)
6th – Kaden Coffman (Salem) – 100 (11.17)
6th – Chase Sorrell (East Newton) – 1600 (4:21.10)
6th – Tristen Parker (Hollister) – 200 (22.33)
7th – Dominic Shaw (East Newton) – Discus (150’11)
7th – Chase Sorrell (East Newton) – 3200 (9:39.98)
7th – Tristen Parker (Hollister) – 400 (50.65)
7th – East Newton (Gabe Bergen, Chase Sorrell, Michael Crowe, Kelton Sorrell) – 4×400 (3:30.64)
8th – Tyler Watts (Liberty) – Javelin (158’4)
8th – Kelton Sorrell (East Newton) – 3200 (9:42.05)
8th – Connor Goatley (El Dorado Springs) – 800 (2:00.66)
8th – Fair Grove (Esais Baird, Canyon Crowley, Liam Draper, Kody Stacye) – 4×100 (44.21)

Class 3 Girls All-State Finishers

1st – Grace O’Reilly (Catholic) – High Jump (5’6)
1st – Jillian Guiot (Warsaw) – Javelin (130’4)
1st – Phajjia Gordon (Lamar) – Discus (122’1)
3rd – Makynzie Burns (Hollister) – 100 Hurdles (15.66)
3rd – Macey Penner (Mountain Grove) – 1600 (5:15.01)
3rd – Hannah Klaiber (El Dorado Springs) – 800 (2:21.85)
4th – Savannah Manthey (Salem) – Javelin (120’4)
4th – Macey Penner (Mountain Grove) – 3200 (11:43.86)
5th – Hannah Evans (Ava) – High Jump (5’3)
5th – Phajjia Gordon (Lamar) – Shot Put (38’7.5)
5th – Mountain Grove (Kailyn Wake, Raylee Stenzel, Reagan Hoerning, Jozey Sharp-MacPherson) – 4×200 (1:46.85)
6th – Rylee Darnell (Seneca) – High Jump (5’1)
6th – Maliya Clark (Clever) – 100 Hurdles (16.01)
6th – Clever (Riley Britton, Kierstin Maddox, Rylee Lansdown, Jayleign Flood) – 4×400 (4:15.10)
6th – Maisie Phillips (Aurora) – 300 Hurdles (48.75)
7th – Abigail Woolsey (Liberty) – 300 Hurdles (48.91)
7th – Makena Hall (Aurora) – 100 Hurdles (16.18)
7th – Hannah Evans (Ava) – Long Jump (17’2.75)
7th – Katelyn Fyock (Seneca) – Triple Jump (37’7.5)
7th – El Dorado Springs (Morgan Mitchell, Kenli Rader, Audrey Goatley, Hannah Klaiber) – 4×800 (10:11.72)
7th – Riley Morris (Cassville) – Discus (111’3)
7th – Fair Grove (Kaitlyn Mueller, Emma Padgett, Savannah Ipock, Brooke Daniels) – 4×100 (51.54)
7th – Jayleign Flood (Clever) – 400 (59.94)
7th – Jozey Sharp-McPherson (Mountain Grove) – 200 (25.48)
8th – Brooke Daniels (Fair Grove) – 400 (60.29)
8th – Fair Grove (Kaitlyn Mueller, Emma Padgett, Savannah Ipock, Brooke Daniels) – 4×200 (1:49.64)
8th – Marcy Miller (Lamar) – High Jump (5’1)
8th – Macey Penner (Mountain Grove) – 800 (2:22.17)
8th – Cassville (Marianne Mccrackin, Annie Moore, Tori Mitchell, Jolie Evans) – 4×800 (10:14.61)
8th – Jayleign Flood (Clever) – 100 (12.63)
8th – Chloe Smith (Clever) – 3200 (12:06.32)

Class 2 Boys All-State Finishers

1st – Tanner Talley (New Covenant) – 1600 (4:12.27) – MEET RECORD
1st – Tanner Talley (New Covenant) – 3200 (9:15.11) – MEET RECORD
1st – Tanner Talley (New Covenant) – 800 (1:54.78) – MEET RECORD
1st – Uriah Williamson (Osceola) – Pole Vault (13’0.75)
2nd – David Held (Plato) – 800 (2:00.28)
2nd – David Held (Plato) – 1600 (4:21.33)
2nd – New Covenant (Deric Herndon, Nate Jennings, Jackson Brungart, James Milgie) – 4×800 (8:18.45)
2nd – Tanner Hillenburg (Pleasant Hope) – High Jump (6’3.5)
3rd – Aric Spyres (Crane) – High Jump (6’2.75)
3rd – David Held (Plato) – 3200 (9:52.93)
3rd – Blue Eye (Alex Labrier, Jadon Weaver, Houston Parker, Ryan Cardenzana) – 4×800 (8:26.49)
4th – John Carswell (School of the Ozarks) – Triple Jump (42’7)
4th – Beau Hall (Miller) – 100 (11.21)
4th – Wil Carlton (Marionville) – High Jump (6’0.75)
4th – Southwest (Matteo Lumetta, Robert Humphries, Cade Uthe, Christian Long) – 4×800 (8:26.76)
4th – Kevan Monds (Plato) – 110 Hurdles (15.72)
4th – Brenden Thom (Miller) – 400 (50.85)
5th – Houston Parker (Blue Eye) – 800 (2:00.95)
5th – Aric Spyres (Crane) – Long Jump (20’10)
6th – Ryan Cardenzana (Blue Eye) – 1600 (4:27.48)
6th – Azlen Metscher (Skyline) – Javelin (153’3)
6th – Azlen Metscher (Skyline) – Discus (147’1)
7th – Braden Postlewait (Stockton) – 800 (2:01.34)
7th – Samuel Jones (Osceola) – 100 (11.36)
7th – Maliki Sherry (Gainesville) – High Jump (6’0.75)
7th – Kevan Monds (Plato) – 300 hurdles (41.52)
7th – Stockton (Layne Colvin, Lawson Page, Coleman Simpson, Braden Postlewait) – 4×400 (3:36.70)
8th – Ryan Cardenzana (Blue Eye) – 3200 (10:08.95)
8th – Colton Banks (Cole Camp) – Triple Jump (41’4.25)
8th – Eddie Swisloski (Cabool) – Shot Put (47’6.25)
8th – Sarcoxie (Blake Heckmaster, Antonio Benito, Garrett Smith, Noah Garrison) – 4×100 (45.68)
8th – Samuel Jones (Osceola) – 200 (23.96)
8th – Southwest (Matteo Lumetta, Christian Long, Otis Rainer, Caden Uthe) – 4×400 (3:41.86)

Class 2 Girls All-State Finishers

1st – Julianna Torbett (Ash Grove) – Long Jump (17’4.75)
1st – Addison Lawrence (College Heights) – 400 (58.97)
1st – College Heights (Jayli Johnson, Addison Lawrence, Lauren Ukena, Katie Moss) – 4×400 (4:09.75)
2nd – Riley Arnold (Blue Eye) – 800 (2:22.12)
2nd – Montgomery Keck (Dixon) – 100 Hurdles (15.59)
2nd – College Heights (Jayli Johnson, Addison Lawrence, Lauren Ukena, Emily Winters) – 4×200 (1:48.50)
2nd – Kyla Warren (Blue Eye) – 200 (26.31)
3rd – Kyla Warren (Blue Eye) – 100 (12.73)
3rd – Spokane (Lily Hunsucker, Paige Crabtree, Sigrid Bo, Madison King) – 4×800 (10:12.10)
3rd – Montgomery Keck (Dixon) – Triple Jump (34’11.5)
4th – Justine Barb (Skyline) – 1600 (5:29.82)
4th – Addison Lawrence (College Heights) – 200 (26.67)
5th – Payten Richardson (Miller) – 200 (26.68)
5th – Lily Hunsucker (Spokane) – 1600 (5:31.66)
5th – Spokane (Sydney Bryan, Paige Crabtree, Maggie Czachowski, Lily Hunsucker) – 4×400 (4:18.96)
6th – Kylie Hunter (Stockton) – 400 (61.60)
6th – Skyline (Justine Barb, Riley James, Breanna James, Kadence Wallace) – 4×800 (10:16.89)
6th – Blue Eye (Emmalee Litel, Riley Arnold, Samantha George, Kyla Warren) – 4×100 (52.50)
6th – Maggie Czachowski (Spokane) – 300 Hurdles (48.45)
7th – Allie Hock (Licking) – High Jump (4’8.75)
7th – Logan Jones (Mansfield) – 1600 (5:32.08)
7th – Madison Chrisman (Sarcoxie) – 100 Hurdles (19.43)
8th – Ashlen Garrett (Skyline) – Pole Vault (9’7.25)
8th – Hayden Kramer (Pierce City) – Discus (104’10)
8th – Blue Eye (Avery Arnold, Samantha George, Olivia Cardenzana, Riley Arnold) – 4×800 (10:19.13)
8th – Ash Grove (Bethany Wheeler, Alexis Bryan, Lillian Benton, Julianna Torbett) – 4×200 (1:53.66)
8th – Madison King (Spokane) – 3200 (12:35.19)
8th – Blue Eye (Kyla Warren, Samantha George, Avery Arnold, Riley Arnold) – 4×400 (4:22.21)

Class 1 Boys All-State Finishers

1st – Hermitage (Justin Horn, Bennett Mantooth, DeJuan Champers, Justus Yates) – 4×800 (8:28.69)
1st – Garrett Strange (Lakeland) – Javelin (183’7) – MEET RECORD
1st – Garrett Strange (Lakeland) – Discus (164’5)
2nd – Juan Alberto Coffman (Humansville) – Discus (145’10)
2nd – Brayden Sartin (Galena) – High Jump (6’2.75)
2nd – Benjamin Ipock (Winona) – 110 Hurdles (15.92)
2nd – Jaidon Crowder (Appleton City) – 400 (50.97)
2nd – College Heights (Zach Beaty, Colsen Dickens, Derrick Mcmillan, Caleb Quade) – 4×400 (3:35.17)
3rd – Gavin Duchsscherer (MCE) – 1600 (4:31.82)
3rd – Kip Atteberry (Thomas Jefferson) – 3200 (10:14.44)
3rd – Clayton Garrison (Chadwick) – High Jump (6’0)
3rd – Caleb Suschnick (Liberal) – Triple Jump (40’6.25)
3rd – Galena (Cameron Sartin, Chase Sartin, Cameron Elder, Colton Ellingsworth) – 4×800 (8:36.92)
3rd – Gavin Duchscherer (MCE) – 800 (2:02.73)
4th – Benjamin Ipock (Winona) – 300 Hurdles (41.86)
4th – Caleb Phillips (Macks Creek) – 3200 (10:17.07)
4th – Noah Neher (Jasper) – Discus (137’6)
4th – Kip Atteberry (Thomas Jefferson) – 1600 (4:33.32)
4th – Appleton City (Hayden Bock, Bailey Carter, Jaidon Crowder, Landon Oehring) – 4×800 (8:40.37)
5th – Justin Horn (Hermitage) – 3200 (10:22.78)
5th – Zachery Ellis (MCE) – 400 (52.71)
5th – Gage Smart (Greenwood) – Shot Put (46’11)
5th – Virgil McGinnis (Humansville) – Javelin (147’1)
5th – Caleb Phillips (Macks Creek) – 1600 (4:34.17)
5th – Appleton City (Hayden Bock, Bailey Carter, Jaidon Crowder, Landon Oehring) – 4×400 (3:36.77)
6th – Cade Nold (Dora) – 800 (2:04.29)
6th – Justin Chadwell (Norwood) – Triple Jump (40’2.75)
6th – Veston Fearon (Richland) High Jump (5’10)
6th – Virgil McGinnis (Humansville) – Shot Put (45’5.75)
6th – Fernando Gonzalez (Wheaton) – 300 hurdles (43.39)
7th – Kip Atteberry (Thomas Jefferson) 800 (2:04.93)
7th – Justus Yates (Hermitage) – 1600 (4:43.12)
7th – Ethan Ukena (College Heights) – Triple Jump (39’10)
7th – College Heights (Zach Beaty, Colsen Dickens, Caleb Quade, Ethan Ukena) – 4×200 (1:35.39)
7th – College Heights (Zach Beaty, Colsen Dickens, Ethan Ukena, Matt Williams) – 4×100 (46.72)
8th – Jaron Malotte (Sarcoxie) – Pole Vault (11’10.75)
8th – Caleb Suschnick (Liberal) – High Jump (5’10)
8th – Wyatt Pryor (Liberal) – Discus (124’2)
8th – Hayden Towne (Lakeland) – 110 Hurdles (17.47)
8th – Bradley Shaw (Stoutland) – 1600 (4:43.69)
8th – Juan Rivera (Jasper) – Pole Vault (11’8.5)

Class 1 Girls All-State Finishers

1st – Crystal Smith (Jasper) – 100 Hurdles (16.02)
1st – Crystal Smith (Jasper) – High Jump (5’3.25)
2nd – Crystal Smith (Jasper) – 200 (27.29)
2nd – Jasmine Temich (Galena) – 100 (12.82)
2nd – Gretchen House (Chadwick) – 3200 (12:15.93)
2nd – Galena (Maci Doak, Averi Foster, Chaley Plottner, Lori-Ann Sharpe) – 4×400 (4:21.72)
4th – Trista Torres (Greenfield) – 100 (12.84)
4th – Autumn Nold (Dora) – 400 (60.48)
4th – Jasmine Temich (Galena) – 200 (27.39)
5th – Kaesha Walter (Galena) – High Jump (5’1)
5th – Trista Torres (Greenfield) – 200 (27.53)
5th – Greenfield (Haley Gossett, Tatum Torres, Marlie Wright, Trista Torres) – 4×100 (53.50)
6th – Brea Morris (Richland) – 100 (12.97)
6th – Abby Barton (Liberal) – 800 (2:25.06)
6th – Gretchen House (Chadwick) – 1600 (5:39.12)
6th – Kaylynn Melton (Liberal) – Pole Vault (8’10.25)
6th – Appleton City (Deziree Hood, Kaylee O’Farrell, Kaydance Litton, Marissa Hearting) – 4×800 (10:52.70)
7th – Marlie Wright (Greenfield) – Triple Jump (33’8)
7th – Marlie Wright (Greenfield) – Long Jump (15’7.5)
7th – Maci Doak (Galena) – 400 (62.60)
7th – Alexis O’Farrell (Appleton City) – Javelin (110’8)
7th – Brea Morris (Richland) – 27.64 (200)
7th – Molly Phillips (Macks Creek) – 3200 (12:35.93)
8th – Kylie Maxwell (MCE) – Javelin (104’8)
8th – Trista Torres (Greenfield) – Long Jumpe (15’6.75)
8th – Kelyn Holman (Lockwood) – 800 (2:26.71)
8th – Marissa Heartin (Appleton City) – High Jump (4’9)
8th – Appleton City (Deziree Hood, Kaylee O’Farrell, Ravin Baumgarden, Marissa Hearting) – 4×400 (4:42.18)

Related Posts

Loading...