Fall District Brackets

Click the links below for the district brackets that involve area teams for all of the fall sports.

Football

Class 6 District 3 – CLICK HERE
Class 5 District 4 – CLICK HERE
Class 5 District 5 – CLICK HERE
Class 5 District 6 – CLICK HERE
Class 4 District 5 – CLICK HERE
Class 4 District 6 – CLICK HERE
Class 3 District 2 – CLICK HERE
Class 3 District 5 – CLICK HERE
Class 3 District 6 – CLICK HERE
Class 2 District 3 – CLICK HERE
Class 2 District 4 – CLICK HERE
Class 2 District 7 – CLICK HERE
Class 1 District 1 – CLICK HERE
Class 1 District 3 – CLICK HERE
Class 1 District 4 – CLICK HERE

Volleyball

Class 5 District 10 at Parkview – CLICK HERE
Class 5 District 11 at Nixa – CLICK HERE
Class 5 District 12 at Carthage – CLICK HERE
Class 4 District 8 at Camdenton – CLICK HERE
Class 4 District 9 at Willard – CLICK HERE
Class 4 District 10 at Branson – CLICK HERE
Class 4 District 11 at Webb City – CLICK HERE
Class 3 District 9 at Osage – CLICK HERE
Class 3 District 10 at Mountain Grove – CLICK HERE
Class 3 District 11 at Springfield Catholic – CLICK HERE
Class 3 District 12 at Cassville – CLICK HERE
Class 3 District 13 at Clinton – CLICK HERE
Class 2 District 8 at Cabool – CLICK HERE
Class 2 District 9 at Clever – CLICK HERE
Class 2 District 10 at Diamond – CLICK HERE
Class 2 District 11 at Fair Grove – CLICK HERE
Class 2 District 12 at Cole Camp – CLICK HERE
Class 1 District 5 at Ellington – CLICK HERE
Class 1 District 6 at Summersville – CLICK HERE
Class 1 District 7 at Chadwick – CLICK HERE
Class 1 District 8 at Verona – CLICK HERE
Class 1 District 9 at Golden City – CLICK HERE

Boys Soccer

Class 4 District 11 at Springfield Central – CLICK HERE
Class 4 District 12 at Republic – CLICK HERE
Class 3 District 9 at Lebanon – CLICK HERE
Class 3 District 10 at Springfield Catholic – CLICK HERE
Class 3 District 11 at Parkview – CLICK HERE
Class 3 District 12 at Neosho – CLICK HERE
Class 2 District 4 at Aurora – CLICK HERE
Class 1 District 4 at Green Ridge – CLICK HERE
Class 1 District 5 at Fatima – CLICK HERE
Class 1 District 6 at New Covenant – CLICK HERE

Softball

Class 5 District 5 at Smith-Cotton – CLICK HERE
Class 5 District 6 at Republic – CLICK HERE
Class 4 District 5 at Marshfield – CLICK HERE
Class 4 District 6 at Monett – CLICK HERE
Class 3 District 3 at Sullivan – CLICK HERE
Class 3 District 4 at Rogersville – CLICK HERE
Class 2 District 1 at East Carter – CLICK HERE
Class 2 District 2 at Hartville – CLICK HERE
Class 1 District 1 at Van Buren – CLICK HERE
Class 1 District 2 at Crocker – CLICK HERE
Class 1 District 3 at Morrisville – CLICK HERE
Class 1 District 4 at Weaubleau – CLICK HERE