Class of 2020 Area Signing List

Below are the signings of which we have been notified for the Class of 2020. We will update this list as we learn of more. If you see a signing missing, please email stats@ky3.com with the name, high school, sport and college for the missing athlete.

Name High School Sport College
Clayton Cordova Aurora Football Missouri Southern
Nate Swofford Ava Football Evangel
Kayden Myers Ava Football SBU
Eden Little Ava Track & Field Hillsdale College
Kohnnar Patton Blue Eye Basketball Evangel
Eathen Dinwiddie Bolivar Football SBU
Garred Engle Bolivar Football SBU
Hayden Burks Bolivar Football SBU
Hunter Berry Bolivar Football SBU
Peter Bowling Bolivar XC/Track SBU
Alexis Hawkins Branson Volleyball Bluefield College
Annie Graber Branson Volleyball Mineral Area College
Catrina Ford Branson Softball State Fair College
Chance Mobley Branson Baseball North Arkansas CC
Chris Abarca Branson Soccer Crowder College
Grace Dean Branson Volleyball Hendrix College
Kayli Nimmo Branson Volleyball Evangel
Keaton Wilczynski Branson Volleyball Park University
Kyle Sutton Branson Soccer Lipscomb University
Priscilla Williams Branson Basketball Syracuse
Reagan Ulrich Branson Track Central Missouri
Savannah Miller Branson Softball Crowder College
Cody Smith Buffalo Football Missouri S&T
Delaney Miller Buffalo Volleyball Central Methodist
Aeryn Kennedy Camdenton Soccer Marquette
Biance Stocks Camdenton Basketball Missouri Southern
Cordelia Dallam Camdenton Soccer Stephens College
Jeremiah Wilkens Camdenton Football Central Methodist
Karli Wolfe Camdenton Volleyball Central Methodist
Ryan Maasen Camdenton Football Missouri S&T
Shea Little Camdenton Softball Southwestern Christian University
Jase Nicklas Camdenton Football Dordt
Abbey Goebel Carl Junction Cross Country Ozark Christian College
Braeden Bakos Carl Junction Cross Country SBU
Jenna Teeter Carl Junction Golf UMSL
Katie Scott Carl Junction Basketball Drury
Lance Ward Carl Junction Track Harvard
Mayson Montez Carl Junction Cross Country Missouri State
Micah Lieberman Carl Junction Football Southwestern College
Reese Vogel Carl Junction Football Pittsburg State
Alex Martini Carthage Football Central Missouri
Alexa Boyle Carthage Volleyball Pittsburg State
Aubrey Willis Carthage Softball Allen County CC
Hallie Patrick Carthage Softball NEO
Karlee Kinder Carthage Softball Labette County CC
Oscar Campa Carthage Football Missouri Western
Taris Jackson Carthage Track Missouri Southern
Jordan Miller Carthage Softball Graceland
Tanner Russow Carthage Wrestling Missouri Baptist
Kale Schrader Carthage Football Missouri Southern
Sara Golden Carthage Golf North Central Missouri College
Bown Preddy Cassville Baseball/Football Evangel
DJ White Cassville Football Evangel
Carter Bither Catholic Baseball Lindenwood
Gage Goss Catholic Baseball Maryville University
Jack DelVecchio Catholic Cross Country Rockhurst
Kayla Pfitzner Catholic Golf Missouri State
Matthew Pickens Catholic Baseball McKendree University
Dane Rowe Catholic Soccer MCC-KC
Walker Tynes Catholic Golf Drury
Kourtney Tucker Central Soccer Drury
Sarah Cummings Central Softball Evangel
Blaze Akins Clever Baseball Evangel
Kaitlyn Hailey East Newton Softball Ecclesia College
Derek Hayes El Dorado Springs Baseball Johnson County CC
Dominick Hoskins Fair Grove Football SBU
David Oplotnik Fair Grove Football Missouri Southern
Darin Oplotnik Fair Grove Football Missouri Southern
Brendan Ferguson Fair Grove Football Central Methodist
Cole Gilpin Fair Grove Football Evangel
Bailee Morgan Fair Grove Volleyball Fort Scott CC
Gaven Peterie Fair Grove Golf Lyon College
Gabe Taylor Fair Grove Baseball Central Christian College
Maranntha Holliman Fair Grove Volleyball East Central College
Emily Shipman Forsyth Softball Crowder College
Dawson Meek Glendale Golf Mizzou
Jayden Sanford Glendale Volleyball Pittsburg State
Turner Jakcon Glendale Baseball McKendree University
Wriley Hiebert Glendale Golf Missouri State
Jalen LaBella Glendale Football Central Methodist
Levi Matthews Greenfield Football Evangel
Colton Shaver Harrison Football SBU
Zach Schaffer Harrison Football SBU
Gabe Huskey Harrison Football Ouachita Baptist
Ben Johnson Harrison Football Lyon College
Rilee Jones Harrison Soccer John Brown
Alex Quatman Harrison Football Lyon College
Brooks Both Harrison Football Arkansas (Walk-On)
Holton Simmons Hartville Baseball Evangel
Tucker Dedmon Hartville Baseball North Central Missouri College
Caleb Moore Hartville Baseball Three Rivers CC
Chris Attyberry Hillcrest Football Evangel
Madison Letterman Hillcrest Volleyball Evangel
Cade Carlson Joplin Baseball Columbia College
Garrett Landis Joplin Football Missouri Southern
James Boyd Joplin Football Missouri Southern
Tyler Ledford Joplin Baseball Missouri Southern
Blake Tash Joplin Football Evangel
Luke Benfield Joplin Baseball Ecclesia College
Brady Bauder Kickapoo XC/Track Missouri Southern
Jacob Berkheimer Kickapoo Swimming William Jewell
Jacob Martin Kickapoo Baseball SBU
Josie Barrand Kickapoo Volleyball St. Louis School of Pharmacy
Leah Fredrick Kickapoo Basketball Columbia College
Rhys Koyama Kickapoo Wrestling Missouri Valley
Tayte Kozlowski Kickapoo Volleyball Drury
Ashland Diggs Lamar Softball Aurora University
Ashley Lawrence Lamar Track & Field Missouri Southern
Ryen Willhite Lamar Volleyball Labette CC
Bryson Crowell Lebanon Tennis SBU
Drew Dustin Lebanon Baseball Missouri S&T
Jenna Skeens Lebanon Volleyball Mid-America Nazarene
Jordan Lewis Lebanon Football Missouri Southern
Trevor Christian Lebanon Wrestling Drury
Troy Reynolds Lebanon Baseball Lake Land CC
Tyler Graham Lebanon Baseball Missouri Southern
Zach Jamieson Lebanon Soccer SBU
Gideon Antle Licking Baseball Jefferson County CC
Karlee Holland Licking Basketball Three Rivers CC
Addison Crider Marshfield Volleyball Central Methodist
Austin Dobrick Marshfield Baseball Evangel
Brennan Espy Marshfield Baseball Drury
Brooks Espy Marshfield Baseball SBU
Danny Parrish Marshfield Soccer SBU
Emily Aldridge Marshfield Volleyball C of O
Thomas Mcillwain Marshfield Baseball Evangel
Ayden Rouse Marshfield Football Central Methodist
Whitney Kinser McDonald County Softball Lindenwood
Presten Richardson Miller Golf Western Carolina University
Ashley Kurima Monett Softball Park University
Gunnar Bradley Monett Wrestling Northeastern Oklahoma A&M
Joseph Semerad Monett Wrestling McKendree University
Junior Villa Monett Football Ottawa University
Kaesha George Monett Track & Field Mizzou
Karter Brink Monett Wrestling Northeastern Oklahoma A&M
Kelsey Dalton Monett Track & Field Bradley University
Wesley Merriman Monett Football Northwest Missouri State
Quinn Price Mt. Vernon Baseball Missouri Southern
Zach Jones Mt. Vernon Football SBU
Cale Miller Mt. Vernon Football Central Missouri
Bret Camerer Neosho Football William Penn
Mikayla Long Neosho Softball Allen County CC
Sam Cook Neosho Football Western Illinois
Calli Beshore Nevada XC/Track UMKC
Dalton Gayman Nevada Basketball University of Arkansas – Fort Smith
Hailee Lundine Nevada Softball Allen County CC
Madison Hyder Nevada Softball Cottey College
Deborah Seale New Covenant Basketball Sterling College
Graham Breite New Covenant Baseball Drury
Olivia Lynch New Covenant Cross Country Oklahoma Baptist
Ace Akers Nixa Baseball Missouri State
Andrew Anello Nixa Football Evangel
Brock Nelson Nixa Soccer Evangel
Cole Fleischman Nixa Baseball McKendree University
Courtney Coleman Nixa Stunt SBU
Evann Long Nixa Baseball Pittsburg State
Gabby Nielsen Nixa Basketball Truman State
Gage Weatherfield Nixa Baseball McKendree University
Joe Reid Nixa Baseball Indiana University
Jordan Collard Nixa Volleyball William Jewell
Josh Mason Nixa Basketball Henderson State
Kenzie Hines Nixa Volleyball Rockhurst
Lexie Gregory Nixa Volleyball University of Central Arkansas
Neveah Page Nixa XC/Track SBU
Cade Holmes Ozark Baseball Mineral Area College
Carson Amstutz Ozark Soccer Evangel
Cecilia Westfall Ozark Volleyball Columbia College
Emily Essick Ozark Volleyball John Brown
Ethan Caton Ozark Baseball Missouri Valley
Jake Skaggs Ozark Baseball Missouri Southern
Katie Mayes Ozark Basketball C of O
Madelyn Jenkins Ozark Golf Evangel
Madi Braden Ozark Basketball C of O
Morgan Austin Ozark Volleyball C of O
Olivia Hanks Ozark Basketball Evangel
Olivia Skipworth Ozark Volleyball Columbia College
Skout Lave-Rallo Ozark Baseball Des Moines Area CC
Colten O’Hara Pierce City Football Central Methodist
Jeff Tanner Pleasant Hope Baseball Missouri Valley
Andrew Martinez Purdy Baseball C of O
Jade Kirby Republic Basketball Evangel
Jon O’Connell Republic Wrestling Drury
Kaitlyn Anderson Republic Softball William Baptist
AJ Craft Rogersville Baseball Pittsburg State
Birdie Hendrickson Rogersville Volleyball University of Florida
Cabrini Johnson Rogersville Swimming Missouri State
Claire Taylor Rogersville Volleyball Drury
Reed Metz Rogersville Baseball University of Tennessee
Thomas Kane Rogersville Baseball St. Louis University
Trey McDaneil Rogersville Baseball Evangel
Brooks Wilson Rogersville Football Evangel
Andrew Sell Rogersville Football Missouri Western
Colby Shivers Rolla Baseball Fontbonne
Colton Franks Rolla Football Missouri S&T
Darius Facen Rolla Football Evangel
Emma Puetz Rolla XC/Track Missouri S&T
Loran Pritchett Rolla Volleyball SBU
Parker Yoakum Rolla Baseball St. Louis CC
Rebecca Janke Rolla Volleyball Lindenwood
Collin Woods Rolla Baseball Hannibal LaGrange
Chelsea Beville Seneca Softball Crowder College
Paige Tate Spokane Basketball Lyon College
Drew Wheeler Stockton Basketball Concordia University-Nebraska
Kaitlyn Creek Stockton Volleyball Missouri Southern
Samuel McGuire Stockton Football Evangel
Mica Chadwell Strafford Volleyball College of the Ozarks
Emma Johnson Strafford Softball Allen County CC
Logan Jones Strafford Basketball Evangel
Mason Foley Strafford Baseball Drury
Faith Guyer Summit Prep Swimming Midland University
Arthur Tate Thayer Football Quincy
Aubrie McRoberts Warsaw Softball Central Missouri
Aaron McDaniel Waynesville Wrestling Edinboro University
AJ Perkins Waynesville Baseball Crowder College
Gaven Sax Waynesville Wrestling North Dakota State
Hunter O’Neil Waynesville Baseball Mineral Area College
Jacob York Waynesville Football Missouri Valley
Josh Ash Waynesville Football Missouri S&T
Madison Newsom Waynesville Cross Country Hannibal LaGrange
Robyn Ladd Waynesville Soccer Regent University
Shen Butler-Lawson Waynesville Football Missouri Western
Taylor King Waynesville Softball Missouri Valley
Cadan Kauffman Weaubleau Baseball College of the Ozarks
Tucker Hillard Weaubleau Baseball Hannibal LaGrange
Ethan Ott Webb City Football William Penn
Gavin Surber Webb City Football Pittsburg State
Kade Hicks Webb City Football Pittsburg State
Trenten Thompson Webb City Football Pittsburg State
Connor Rackley West Plains Football SBU
Wesley Laughary West Plains XC/Track Harding University
Zach Finley West Plains XC/Track Missouri Southern
Bo Crites West Plains Baseball St. Louis CC
Ashley Lasher Willard Volleyball SBU
Ashton Wildermuth Willard Volleyball Missouri State – West Plains
Carson Gehring Willard Football Evangel
Daniel Abreu Willard Basketball Northwest Missouri State
Dennis Trif Willard Football Independence CC
Eli Stoops Willard Baseball Lindenwood
Emily Terry Willard Volleyball McPherson College
Ethan Thompson Willard Baseball Missouri Southern
Garrett Hunter Willard Baseball University of Central Missouri
Garrett Rice Willard Baseball Mizzou
Grant Harris Willard Baseball Missouri Southern
Jed Brandon Willard Football SBU
Kaitlyn Burson Willard Track & Field Southern Illinois
Megan Mahan Willard Basketball Johnson County CC
Tassilyn Bolin Willard Track & Field Washburn
Tryton Henley Willow Springs Football Evangel
Cole Chafin Willow Springs Cross Country College of the Ozarks