Class of 2020 Area Signing List

Below are the signings of which we have been notified for the Class of 2020. We will update this list as we learn of more. If you see a signing missing, please email stats@ky3.com with the name, high school, sport and college for the missing athlete and we will update the list.

Name High School Sport College
Alexis Hawkins Branson Volleyball Bluefield College
Chance Mobley Branson Baseball North Arkansas CC
Savannah Miller Branson Softball Crowder College
Grace Dean Branson Volleyball Hendrix College
Priscilla Williams Branson Basketball Syracuse
Shea Little Camdenton Softball Southwestern Christian University
Aeryn Kennedy Camdenton Soccer Marquette
Biance Stocks Camdenton Basketball Missouri Southern
Katie Scott Carl Junction Basketball Drury
Jenna Teeter Carl Junction Golf UMSL
Alexa Boyls Carthage Volleyball Pittsburg State
Karlee Kinder Carthage Softball Labette County CC
Aubrey Willis Carthage Softball Allen County CC
Hallie Patrick Carthage Softball NEO
Jack DelVecchio Catholic Cross Country Rockhurst
Carter Bither Catholic Baseball Lindenwood
Kayla Pfitzner Catholic Golf Missouri State
Gage Goss Catholic Baseball Maryville University
Matthew Pickens Catholic Baseball McKendree University
Kourtney Tucker Central Soccer Drury
Kaitlyn Hailey East Newton Softball Ecclesia College
Jayden Sanford Glendale Volleyball Pittsburg State
Dawson Meek Glendale Golf Mizzou
Turner Jakcon Glendale Baseball McKendree University
Wriley Hiebert Glendale Golf Missouri State
Tyler Ledford Joplin Baseball Missouri Southern
Tayte Kozlowski Kickapoo Volleyball Drury
Josie Barrand Kickapoo Volleyball St. Louis School of Pharmacy
Ryen Willhite Lamar Volleyball Labette CC
Ashley Lawrence Lamar Track & Field Missouri Southern
Ashland Diggs Lamar Softball Aurora University
Trevor Christian Lebanon Wrestling Drury
Bryson Crowell Lebanon Tennis SBU
Tyler Graham Lebanon Baseball Missouri Southern
Troy Reynolds Lebanon Baseball Lake Land CC
Karlee Holland Licking Basketball Three Rivers CC
Gideon Antle Licking Baseball Jefferson County CC
Addison Crider Marshfield Volleyball Central Methodist
Emily Aldridge Marshfield Volleyball C of O
Austin Dobrick Marshfield Baseball Evangel
Brennan Espy Marshfield Baseball Drury
Brooks Espy Marshfield Baseball SBU
Thomas Mcillwain Marshfield Baseball Evangel
Whitney Kinser McDonald County Softball Lindenwood
Presten Richardson Miller Golf Western Carolina University
Kaesha George Monett Track & Field Mizzou
Kelsey Dalton Monett Track & Field Bradley University
Quinn Price Mt. Vernon Baseball Missouri Southern
Mikayla Long Neosho Softball Allen County CC
Calli Beshore Nevada XC/Track UMKC
Dalton Gayman Nevada Basketball University of Arkansas – Fort Smith
Madison Hyder Nevada Softball Cottey College
Hailee Lundine Nevada Softball Allen County CC
Deborah Seale New Covenant Basketball Sterling College
Olivia Lynch New Covenant Cross Country Oklahoma Baptist
Graham Breite New Covenant Baseball Drury
Brock Nelson Nixa Soccer Evangel
Gabby Nielsen Nixa Basketball Truman State
Lexie Gregory Nixa Volleyball University of Central Arkansas
Jordan Collard Nixa Volleyball William Jewell
Kenzie Hines Nixa Volleyball Rockhurst
Neveah Page Nixa XC/Track SBU
Ace Akers Nixa Baseball Missouri State
Gage Weatherfield Nixa Baseball McKendree University
Olivia Hanks Ozark Basketball Evangel
Madelyn Jenkins Ozark Golf Evangel
Katie Mayes Ozark Basketball C of O
Madi Braden Ozark Basketball C of O
Morgan Austin Ozark Volleyball C of O
Olivia Skipworth Ozark Volleyball Columbia College
Jake Skaggs Ozark Baseball Missouri Southern
Cade Holmes Ozark Baseball Mineral Area College
Jon O’Connell Republic Wrestling Drury
Kaitlyn Anderson Republic Softball William Baptist
Jade Kirby Republic Basketball Evangel
Birdie Hendrickson Rogersville Volleyball University of Florida
Claire Taylor Rogersville Volleyball Drury
Reed Metz Rogersville Baseball University of Tennessee
AJ Craft Rogersville Baseball Pittsburg State
Thomas Kane Rogersville Baseball St. Louis University
Trey McDaneil Rogersville Baseball Evangel
Cabrini Johnson Rogersville Swimming Missouri State
Rebecca Janke Rolla Volleyball Lindenwood
Loran Pritchett Rolla Volleyball SBU
Parker Yoakum Rolla Baseball St. Louis CC
Parker Yoakum Rolla Baseball St. Louis CC
Chelsea Beville Seneca Softball Crowder College
Paige Tate Spokane Basketball Lyon College
Kaitlyn Creek Stockton Volleyball Missouri Southern
Drew Wheeler Stockton Basketball Concordia University-Nebraska
Mica Chadwell Strafford Volleyball College of the Ozarks
Aubrie McRoberts Warsaw Softball Central Missouri
Taylor King Waynesville Softball Missouri Valley
AJ Perkins Waynesville Baseball Crowder College
Hunter O’Neil Waynesville Baseball Mineral Area College
Zach Finley West Plains XC/Track Missouri Southern
Wesley Laughary West Plains XC/Track Harding University
Daniel Abreu Willard Baseball Northwest Missouri State
Tassilyn Bolin Willard Track & Field Washburn
Kaitlyn Burson Willard Track & Field Southern Illinois
Grant Harris Willard Baseball Missouri Southern
Garrett Hunter Willard Baseball University of Central Missouri
Ashley Lasher Willard Volleyball SBU
Megan Mahan Willard Basketball Johnson County CC
Garrett Rice Willard Baseball Mizzou
Eli Stoops Willard Baseball Lindenwood
Emily Terry Willard Volleyball McPherson College
Ethan Thompson Willard Baseball Missouri Southern
Ashton Wildermuth Willard Volleyball Missouri State – West Plains