2019 SWCCCA XC Meet – Girls Results

TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Southwest Baptist/SWCCA XC Invite - 9/7/2019                   
                       Entries and Results by TRXC Timing                        
                               www.trxctiming.com                                
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  (G) 5k R. CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Brown, Klarie             FR Kickapoo              19:16.70    1             
  2 Arnold, Riley             SO Blue Eye              19:18.25    2             
  3 Ashley, Alicen            SO Nixa                  19:32.41    3             
  4 Hawkins, Riley            SO Webb City             19:50.64    4             
  5 Arnold, Avery             SO Blue Eye              19:52.93    5             
  6 Beshore, Calli            SR Nevada                20:00.62    6             
  7 Workman, Alexis           JR Summit Prep.          20:03.77    7             
  8 Puetz, Emma               SR Rolla                 20:05.61    8             
  9 Lopez, Jenari             SR Carthage              20:07.55    9             
 10 Holmes, Clare             SR Camdenton             20:09.14   10             
 11 Kitchin, Elizabeth        SO Ozark                 20:11.92   11             
 12 Stimpson, Cora            JR Bolivar               20:13.75   12             
 13 Nambara, Mihane           SO Republic              20:17.79   13             
 14 Bandy, Emily              JR Bolivar               20:32.35   14             
 15 Frost, Isabella           FR Rolla                 20:38.13   15             
 16 Montez, Alanza            SO Carl Junction         20:48.37   16             
 17 Lopez, Jazuri             SR Carthage              20:49.08   17             
 18 Bishop, Grace             JR College Hts.          21:02.95   18             
 19 Sankey, Sierra            SR Fatima                21:03.27   19             
 20 Philpot, Hally            FR Webb City             21:03.74   20             
 21 Lopez, Juliane            SO Lebanon               21:10.62   21             
 22 Hough, Myah               SO Lebanon               21:19.31   22             
 23 Klaiber, Hannah           FR El Dorado Springs     21:19.81   23             
 24 Wolf, Sara                JR Osage                 21:19.85   24             
 25 Melton, Ashtyn            JR Kickapoo              21:21.61   25             
 26 Gray, Katie               SR Joplin                21:22.58   26             
 27 Jimenez, Alexia           SR Webb City             21:23.76   27             
 28 Metcalf, Mileah           JR Webb City             21:24.08   28             
 29 Montez, Mayson            SR Carl Junction         21:24.15   29             
 30 Lynch, Olivia             SR Summit Prep.          21:24.36   30             
 31 Johnson, Bayley           FR Osage                 21:33.95   31             
 32 Bower, Emma               FR Fatima                21:36.99   32             
 33 Dunn, Jennalee            SO Joplin                21:37.22   33             
 34 Webber, Avery             FR Branson               21:39.30   34             
 35 Stephens, Allison         JR Kickapoo              21:42.86   35             
 36 Waggoner, Bethany         SO Willow Springs        21:43.56                  
 37 Delong, Kopelyn           FR Ozark                 21:43.77   36             
 38 Siercks, Braylynn         SO Blue Eye              21:44.98   37             
 39 Kopp, Macy                SO Nixa                  21:53.47   38             
 40 Kuechler, Lauren          SO Webb City             21:54.14   39             
 41 Bundy, Alanna             SO Webb City             21:54.68   40             
 42 Vasquez, Aaliyah          SO Republic              21:55.24   41             
 43 Randol, Tara              SO Kickapoo              21:56.88   42             
 44 Porter, Sarah             SR Osage                 22:01.43   43             
 45 Wall, Jordyn              FR Branson               22:04.34   44             
 46 Page, Nevaeh              SR Nixa                  22:06.25   45             
 47 Goebel, Abbey             SR Carl Junction         22:07.92   46             
 48 Beranek, Mairi            FR Joplin                22:11.74   47             
 49 Hunsucker, Lily           FR Spokane               22:15.39                  
 50 Douglas, Jasmyn           JR Republic              22:17.01   48             
 51 Pardeck, Madison          SR Branson               22:17.69   49             
 52 Glaser, Jaira             SR College Hts.          22:19.91   50             
 53 Wilson, London            SO Bolivar               22:22.11   51             
 54 Groene, Sarah             FR Fatima                22:22.50   52             
 55 Benhumea, Samantha        SR Carthage              22:25.49   53             
 56 Alcantara, Alyssa         SO Warsaw                22:26.39                  
 57 Duvel, Kenzie             FR Rolla                 22:30.45   54             
 58 Harris, Emily             SO Nixa                  22:31.76   55             
 59 Pendergraft, Abigail      SR Webb City             22:33.87   56             
 60 Walters, Chloe            SR Joplin                22:41.35   57             
 61 Brown, Kelcey             SR Kickapoo              22:42.37   58             
 62 Henley, Neveah            SR Osage                 22:46.89   59             
 63 Wood, Colbi               FR El Dorado Springs     22:47.53   60             
 64 Moll, Elli                FR Kickapoo              22:47.59   61             
 65 Hernandez-ramos, Kimberl  JR Carthage              22:47.71   62             
 66 Lake, Cailee              SR Liberal               22:51.19   63             
 67 Morris, Avery             FR Nevada                22:51.44   64             
 68 Elias-gonzalez, Keysli    JR Carthage              22:53.32   65             
 69 Kenady, Cheyann           SO Buffalo               22:59.75   66             
 70 Hubbert, Jada             SR Parkview              23:02.11   67             
 71 Foster, Kaylee            SR Fair Play             23:02.48                  
 72 Briggs, Riley             FR Carl Junction         23:04.76   68             
 73 Potts, Shanae             SR Stockton              23:09.64                  
 74 Wallner, Olivia           FR Carl Junction         23:11.41   69             
 75 Labrier, Olivia           SR Blue Eye              23:13.36   70             
 76 Bryson, Olivia            FR El Dorado Christian   23:15.37                  
 77 Mitchell, Hailey          SR Joplin                23:19.52   71             
 78 Rains, Allie              FR Nevada                23:20.09   72             
 79 Alvard, Adrianna          SR Branson               23:23.18   73             
 80 Rios, Ariana              SR Willard               23:26.52   74             
 81 Genel, Lilah              SO Parkview              23:28.07   75             
 82 Mitchell, Sage            FR Joplin                23:30.32   76             
 83 Colin, Emily              SR College Hts.          23:32.06   77             
 84 Griffith, Lillian         SO Glendale              23:33.03   78             
 85 Rader, Kenli              SO El Dorado Springs     23:34.04   79             
 86 Simon, Kalynn             SO Joplin                23:36.03   80             
 87 McCune, Anna              FR Summit Prep.          23:36.13   81             
 88 Campbell, Katelyn         JR Rolla                 23:39.44   82             
 89 Kelley, Madison           FR East Newton           23:39.93   83             
 90 Wakeman, Adriana          SO Ozark                 23:43.18   84             
 91 Sien, Skyla               SO Lebanon               23:44.56   85             
 92 Goodman, Shaylee          JR Bolivar               23:44.61   86             
 93 Hawley, Sophia            SO Glendale              23:45.59   87             
 94 Kent, Zeffieanne          SO Ozark                 23:45.78   88             
 95 Brown, Krislyn            JR Clinton               23:46.02   89             
 96 Mitchell, Morgan          SO El Dorado Springs     23:49.40   90             
 97 Calhoun, McKenzie         FR Forsyth               23:50.33                  
 98 Davis, Korry              JR Butler                23:52.14                  
 99 Mason, Mckenna            SR Clinton               23:52.56   91             
100 Klaiber, Abigail          SR El Dorado Springs     23:54.17   92             
101 Triplett, Jackaline       FR Joplin                23:55.56                  
102 McCormick, Samantha       FR Glendale              23:56.04   93             
103 Camp, Sadie               FR Monett                23:56.90   94             
104 Kowal, Cambrie            JR Camdenton             23:57.32   95             
105 Pohlmann, Katie           SO Ozark                 23:58.88   96             
106 Jay, Maddie               SO Lebanon               23:59.75   97             
107 Carpenter, Mercedez       JR Rolla                 24:01.94   98             
108 Curl, Alexis              FR Lebanon               24:05.17   99             
109 Schulte, Victoria         SO Ozark                 24:06.73  100             
110 Patterson, Lilian         SR Sherwood              24:07.46                  
111 Karst, Corinn             FR Fatima                24:15.35  101             
112 Kutina-Smith, Brooklyn    SO Nevada                24:16.36  102             
113 Noot, McKenzie            FR Bolivar               24:16.47  103             
114 Fisher, Macie             JR Lebanon               24:16.48  104             
115 White, Hannah             FR Glendale              24:21.33  105             
116 Spilde, Kirsten           SO Glendale              24:24.52  106             
117 Lake, Chloe               SO Liberal               24:27.39  107             
118 Coffman, Carrie           SR Lebanon               24:28.69  108             
119 Zengotita, Gabriela       JR Monett                24:30.90  109             
120 Mulnik, Abigail           FR Branson               24:33.47  110             
121 Jackson, Melissa          JR Clinton               24:35.04  111             
122 Parker, Avery             JR College Hts.          24:39.58  112             
123 Abercrombie, Sydney       SR Buffalo               24:40.04  113             
124 Wilson, Briona            FR Buffalo               24:40.55  114             
125 Horinik, Mercedes         JR Buffalo               24:41.08  115             
126 Alfaro, Maria             SO Camdenton             24:41.61  116             
127 Lane, Jocelyn             SR Bolivar               24:43.63  117             
128 Cheatham, Ella            JR Joplin                24:43.97                  
129 Chapman, Sarah            SR Buffalo               24:45.14  118             
130 Black, Erin               SR S.O.T.O.              24:47.91                  
131 Post, Shelbi              JR College Hts.          24:48.30  119             
132 Johnson, Jayli            FR College Hts.          24:49.18  120             
133 Nambara, Miku             SR Republic              24:49.58  121             
134 Mcbride, Hadley           JR Carthage              24:51.32  122             
135 Pichardo, Diana           FR Carthage              24:51.98  123             
136 Eisman, Emily             SO Buffalo               24:52.62  124             
137 Mitchell, Ellie           FR Dadeville             24:56.66                  
138 Conley, Madison           SR Fatima                25:00.05  125             
139 Matthews, Olivia          SR Skyline               25:00.45                  
140 Louckova, Babeta          SO Hermitage             25:10.03  126             
141 Rogers, Tyra              SR Lebanon               25:11.84                  
142 Carpenter, Alexis         FR Carl Junction         25:12.61  127             
143 Hopkins, Alicia           FR Spokane               25:12.84                  
144 Adams, Tara               SO Lebanon               25:13.24                  
145 Roland, Madison           SO Ozark                 25:14.44  128             
146 Galaviz, Ariadna          JR Willard               25:17.95  129             
147 Romine, Mary              SO Rolla                 25:22.18  130             
148 Terry, Chloe              SR Willard               25:22.21  131             
149 Allen, Sarah              SO Willard               25:22.94  132             
150 Lakey, Libby              FR Dadeville             25:23.27                  
151 Smith, Dorothy            FR East Newton           25:23.73  133             
152 Kessler, Madison          FR Osage                 25:24.27  134             
153 Stebbins, Molly           JR Liberal               25:28.60  135             
154 Waterman, Rebecca         FR Parkview              25:29.23  136             
155 Hobbs, Skye               SO Blue Eye              25:31.71  137             
156 Bumpus, Emma              FR Blue Eye              25:38.88  138             
157 Essary, Chesney           JR Crane                 25:43.44                  
158 Bailey, Lauren            FR Clinton               25:45.54  139             
159 Akin, Lauren              SO Crane                 25:46.08                  
160 Rebikh, Svetlana          JR Green Ridge           25:46.26                  
161 Mather, Ashley            SO Nevada                25:46.80  140             
162 Hurst, Jennifer           JR Monett                25:51.43  141             
163 Taylor, Kaytee            SO Bolivar               25:51.53  142             
164 Moats, Mallory            SO Rolla                 25:57.68  143             
165 Goebel, Matison           SR Carl Junction         26:02.30  144             
166 Massey, Kyleigh           SR Carl Junction         26:07.01                  
167 Phillips, Molly           SO Macks Creek           26:14.14                  
168 Leisure, Haleigh          SR Nevada                26:19.02  145             
169 Hernandez, Daniela        JR Monett                26:21.80  146             
170 Black, Emma               SO Stockton              26:23.30                  
171 Hill, Jasmine             SO East Newton           26:24.27  147             
172 Martin, Grace             JR Osage                 26:31.02  148             
173 Cobleigh, Kaia            JR Lebanon               26:34.44                  
174 Murphy, Alyssa            JR Nixa                  26:35.82  149             
175 Clouser, Emma             JR Spokane               26:40.46                  
176 Johnson, Kaia             JR Monett                26:48.29  150             
177 Puckett, Regan            JR Willard               26:50.97  151             
178 Temmen, Rachel            JR Fatima                26:52.82  152             
179 Sherer, Chalice           JR Galena                26:55.08                  
180 Adams, Alicia             SR Monett                27:07.41  153             
181 Pippin, Malynn            SO Nevada                27:09.66  154             
182 Weber, Maeven             SR Camdenton             27:09.74  155             
183 Arthurs, Josey            FR Sherwood              27:15.09                  
184 Nicholas, Lydia           SR College Hts.          27:15.79  156             
185 McConnaughey, Addison     JR Willard               27:22.34  157             
186 Markovitz, Josephine      FR Osage                 27:27.37  158             
187 Long, Taylor              JR Green Ridge           27:32.33                  
188 Ray, Taylor               SR Liberal               27:38.93  159             
189 Meyer, Hannah             JR Green Ridge           27:43.04                  
190 Walters, Campbell         FR Osage                 27:44.24                  
191 Cook, Alexis              SR Branson               27:45.70  160             
192 Hendricks, Madison        FR El Dorado Springs     27:51.87  161             
193 Hefley Conner, Jade       SO Parkview              27:56.36  162             
194 Hart, Lillian             SO Nevada                28:13.67                  
195 Wilkes, Kori              SO Hermitage             28:17.72  163             
196 Johnson, Samantha         FR Summit Prep.          28:27.60  164             
197 Anderson, Kat             SR Crane                 28:29.86                  
198 Hafley, Adrienne          FR Camdenton             28:54.16  165             
199 Wareham, Sierra           SO Clinton               28:59.38  166             
200 Case, Keira               FR Parkview              29:06.83  167             
201 Howard, Amber             SR Galena                29:09.10                  
202 Harris, Winter            SO Parkview              29:09.75  168             
203 Mccullough, Harley        SO Galena                29:26.38                  
204 Cutbirth, Danielle        SO Crane                 29:27.76                  
205 Kemble, Brianna           SO East Newton           29:33.01  169             
206 Martsolf, Sierra          SO East Newton           29:39.32  170             
207 Suffal, Madison           SO Blue Eye              29:42.67  171             
208 Copeland, Taylor          FR Hermitage             29:42.68  172             
209 Roberts, Brooke           SR S.O.T.O.              29:42.98                  
210 Kocher, Erin              FR Clever                29:56.30                  
211 Davis, Tabitha            FR Humansville           30:11.70                  
212 Willis, Emily             JR Camdenton             30:23.25  173             
213 Carney, Erica             SO Weaubleau             30:36.71                  
214 Hunziger, Bayleigh        JR Skyline               31:03.70                  
215 Palumbo-Lins, Sophia      SO Blue Eye              31:07.79                  
216 Sabala, Faith             SR Hermitage             31:08.03  174             
217 Weibel, Azra              FR Carl Junction         31:17.07                  
218 Dennis, Julia             JR Weaubleau             31:22.30                  
219 Kendrick, Jordan          JR Branson               31:31.52  175             
220 Dalby, Lauren             FR Liberal               31:46.98  176             
221 Ricke, Kathryn            SR Warsaw                31:59.72                  
222 Collins-Irvin, Alexis     SO Republic              32:16.33  177             
223 Talley, Kaylee            FR Summit Prep.          32:16.49  178             
224 Campbell, Hannah          FR Clinton               32:34.56  179             
225 Brown, Chelsey            JR Macks Creek           32:42.84                  
226 Phillips, Naomi           JR Republic              32:43.54  180             
227 Self, Allison             JR Hermitage             33:55.71  181             
228 Sullivan, Alexiss         SR Clinton               34:11.52  182             
229 Plank, Mackenzie          SO Clever                34:13.80                  
230 McGrady, Madelyn          SR Hermitage             34:52.52  183             
231 Willard, Bailey           FR Humansville           36:05.40                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Webb City                   118    4   20   27   28   39   40   56          
      Total Time:  1:45:36.36                                                    
         Average:    21:07.28                                                    
   2 Kickapoo                    161    1   25   35   42   58   61               
      Total Time:  1:47:00.42                                                    
         Average:    21:24.09                                                    
   3 Carthage                    206    9   17   53   62   65  122  123          
      Total Time:  1:49:03.15                                                    
         Average:    21:48.63                                                    
   4 Carl Junction               228   16   29   46   68   69  127  144          
      Total Time:  1:50:36.61                                                    
         Average:    22:07.33                                                    
   5 Joplin                      234   26   33   47   57   71   76   80          
      Total Time:  1:51:12.41                                                    
         Average:    22:14.49                                                    
   6 Blue Eye                    251    2    5   37   70  137  138  171          
      Total Time:  1:49:41.23                                                    
         Average:    21:56.25                                                    
   7 Rolla                       257    8   15   54   82   98  130  143          
      Total Time:  1:50:55.57                                                    
         Average:    22:11.12                                                    
   8 Bolivar                     266   12   14   51   86  103  117  142          
      Total Time:  1:51:09.29                                                    
         Average:    22:13.86                                                    
   9 Nixa                        290    3   38   45   55  149                    
      Total Time:  1:52:39.71                                                    
         Average:    22:31.95                                                    
  10 Osage                       291   24   31   43   59  134  148  158          
      Total Time:  1:53:06.39                                                    
         Average:    22:37.28                                                    
  11 Branson                     310   34   44   49   73  110  160  175          
      Total Time:  1:53:57.98                                                    
         Average:    22:47.60                                                    
  12 Ozark                       315   11   36   84   88   96  100  128          
      Total Time:  1:53:23.53                                                    
         Average:    22:40.71                                                    
  13 Lebanon                     324   21   22   85   97   99  104  108          
      Total Time:  1:54:19.41                                                    
         Average:    22:51.89                                                    
  14 Fatima                      329   19   32   52  101  125  152               
      Total Time:  1:54:18.16                                                    
         Average:    22:51.64                                                    
  15 El Dorado Springs           344   23   60   79   90   92  161               
      Total Time:  1:55:24.95                                                    
         Average:    23:04.99                                                    
  16 College Hts. Christian      376   18   50   77  112  119  120  156          
      Total Time:  1:56:22.80                                                    
         Average:    23:16.56                                                    
  17 Nevada                      384    6   64   72  102  140  145  154          
      Total Time:  1:56:15.31                                                    
         Average:    23:15.07                                                    
  18 Republic                    400   13   41   48  121  177  180               
      Total Time:  2:01:35.95                                                    
         Average:    24:19.19                                                    
  19 Summit Prep.                460    7   30   81  164  178                    
      Total Time:  2:05:48.35                                                    
         Average:    25:09.67                                                    
  20 Glendale                    469   78   87   93  105  106                    
      Total Time:  2:00:00.51                                                    
         Average:    24:00.11                                                    
  21 Buffalo                     526   66  113  114  115  118  124               
      Total Time:  2:01:46.56                                                    
         Average:    24:21.32                                                    
  22 Camdenton                   541   10   95  116  155  165  173               
      Total Time:  2:04:51.97                                                    
         Average:    24:58.40                                                    
  23 Clinton                     596   89   91  111  139  166  179  182          
      Total Time:  2:06:58.54                                                    
         Average:    25:23.71                                                    
  24 Parkview                    607   67   75  136  162  167  168               
      Total Time:  2:09:02.60                                                    
         Average:    25:48.52                                                    
  25 Willard                     617   74  129  131  132  151  157               
      Total Time:  2:06:20.59                                                    
         Average:    25:16.12                                                    
  26 Monett                      640   94  109  141  146  150  153               
      Total Time:  2:07:29.32                                                    
         Average:    25:29.87                                                    
  27 Liberal                     640   63  107  135  159  176                    
      Total Time:  2:12:13.09                                                    
         Average:    26:26.62                                                    
  28 East Newton                 702   83  133  147  169  170                    
      Total Time:  2:14:40.26                                                    
         Average:    26:56.06                                                    
  29 Hermitage                   816  126  163  172  174  181  183               
      Total Time:  2:28:14.17                                                    
         Average:    29:38.84