2019 SWCCCA XC Meet – Boys Results

 TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Southwest Baptist/SWCCA XC Invite - 9/7/2019                   
                       Entries and Results by TRXC Timing                        
                               www.trxctiming.com                                
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  (B) 5k R. CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Ackley, Daelen            SO El Dorado Springs     16:00.99    1             
  2 Spikereit, Haddon         SR Webb City             16:06.77    2             
  3 Bauder, Brady             SR Kickapoo              16:16.20    3             
  4 Sustaita, Eros            SR Nixa                  16:16.51    4             
  5 Kershaw, William          SR Nixa                  16:16.52    5             
  6 Dawson, Joseph            JR Webb City             16:20.09    6             
  7 Bennion, Jacob            SR East Newton           16:44.54    7             
  8 Shuman, Sam               JR Spokane               16:51.81    8             
  9 Creehan, Brooklyn         FR Kickapoo              16:52.78    9             
 10 Bruggeman, Micah          JR Joplin                16:59.14   10             
 11 Harris, Tyler             FR Kickapoo              16:59.58   11             
 12 Chafin, Cole              SR Willow Springs        16:59.81                  
 13 Hatman, Wes               SO Nixa                  17:00.52   12             
 14 Weller, Owen              JR Webb City             17:02.80   13             
 15 Newell, Hilton            FR Glendale              17:03.46   14             
 16 Jamieson, Zach            SR Lebanon               17:08.83   15             
 17 Garner, Colby             JR Kickapoo              17:11.53   16             
 18 Talley, Tanner            SO Summit Prep.          17:13.57   17             
 19 Bergen, Gabe              SO East Newton           17:13.58   18             
 20 Cardenzana, Ryan          SO Blue Eye              17:13.77   19             
 21 Talamantez, Noah          SR Carthage              17:15.67   20             
 22 Strickland, Mariques      SO Carthage              17:17.71   21             
 23 Shuster, Thomas           SO Willard               17:17.94   22             
 24 Thoenen, Jake             SR Camdenton             17:18.65                  
 25 Thompson, Titus           SO S.O.T.O.              17:18.78   23             
 26 Northcutt, Evan           SR Joplin                17:21.91   24             
 27 Bauer, Gabriel            SO Ozark                 17:22.73   25             
 28 Sorrell, Kelton           SO East Newton           17:26.98   26             
 29 Thiessen, Cale            SO Bolivar               17:28.63   27             
 30 Laux, Lucas               JR Fatima                17:29.53   28             
 31 Stewart, Grant            JR Spokane               17:32.09   29             
 32 McCracken, Will           SR Bolivar               17:33.67   30             
 33 Creehan, Jack             FR Kickapoo              17:34.10   31             
 34 Shuler, Codey             SR Fair Play             17:34.73   32             
 35 Billingslea, Ethan        JR Bolivar               17:34.99   33             
 36 Wyrick, Joseph            SO Carthage              17:36.03   34             
 37 Borboa, Roman             SO Webb City             17:37.18   35             
 38 Robertson, Malcolm        JR Carthage              17:39.04   36             
 39 White, Tanner             SR Bolivar               17:41.99   37             
 40 Walker, Sean              FR Buffalo               17:42.01                  
 41 Markovitz, John           JR Osage                 17:43.95   38             
 42 Stevens, Elijah           JR Parkview              17:44.52   39             
 43 Parker, Orion             JR Rolla                 17:46.26   40             
 44 Talley, Trevor            JR Summit Prep.          17:47.17   41             
 45 Schmitz, Cael             JR Lebanon               17:47.46   42             
 46 Woehr, Dawson             JR Fatima                17:48.36   43             
 47 Butler, Brandon           JR Nixa                  17:48.85   44             
 48 Decker, Braeden           SR Branson               17:49.05   45             
 49 Estrada Perez, Selvin     SR Carthage              17:50.99   46             
 50 Downum, Garrett           SO East Newton           17:51.27   47             
 51 Selin, Elijah             SR Fatima                17:51.53   48             
 52 Pollock, Brett            JR Bolivar               17:52.24   49             
 53 Wicklund, Caleb           SR College Hts.          17:53.24                  
 54 Goodman, Blake            FR Bolivar               17:53.95   50             
 55 Seitz, Zachary            SR Branson               17:53.96   51             
 56 Hull, Zane                SO Pleasant Hope         17:54.11                  
 57 Haslag, Caden             JR Fatima                17:54.95   52             
 58 Ixcol-Gonzalez, Anderson  SR Carthage              17:55.76   53             
 59 Higgins, Dylan            SR Carl Junction         17:57.25   54             
 60 Gentry, Corwyn            SR Clinton               17:58.93   55             
 61 Cruz Jr., Julio           FR Monett                18:01.10   56             
 62 Davis, Hunter             JR Bolivar               18:02.19   57             
 63 Hauck, Benjamin           SO Camdenton             18:03.88                  
 64 Campbell, Hobbs           FR Joplin                18:04.03   58             
 65 Cook, Antonio             SR Nixa                  18:04.63   59             
 66 Beranek, Patrick          JR Joplin                18:07.60   60             
 67 Hansen, Parker            SR Webb City             18:08.07   61             
 68 Ramirez, Jose             JR Branson               18:09.67   62             
 69 Matlock, Evan             SO Joplin                18:10.26   63             
 70 Lairmore, Camon           SO Ozark                 18:11.56   64             
 71 Sly, James                SO Willard               18:11.87   65             
 72 Carnes, Logan             JR Carl Junction         18:12.15   66             
 73 Davis, Bo                 SO Bolivar               18:12.37                  
 74 Andrews, Chase            SR Carthage              18:12.94   67             
 75 Palmer, Trey (Willard)    JR Warsaw                18:13.16   68             
 76 Garringer, Trevyn         JR El Dorado Springs     18:15.99   69             
 77 Fritz, Dylan              JR Ozark                 18:16.62   70             
 78 Lory, Tre                 JR Sherwood              18:24.50                  
 79 Byers, Ryan               JR Joplin                18:25.07   71             
 80 Barnes, Zaben             SO Joplin                18:25.86   72             
 81 Boyce, Jake               JR Fatima                18:28.13   73             
 82 Kearney-doyle, Hunter     SR Branson               18:28.15   74             
 83 Barker, Brooks            SO Kickapoo              18:29.17   75             
 84 Ventura, Ashton           JR Joplin                18:29.25                  
 85 Nettleton, Braden         FR S.O.T.O.              18:31.07   76             
 86 Goddard, Colby            FR Kickapoo              18:31.11   77             
 87 Lewis, Ty                 JR Carthage              18:31.60                  
 88 Adams, Colby              FR Stockton              18:32.40   78             
 89 Nord, Elijah              SR Carthage              18:32.66                  
 90 Keltner, Kyle             FR Kickapoo              18:33.64                  
 91 Adams, Harrison           SR Osage                 18:36.48   79             
 92 Dingman, Max              JR Liberal               18:37.04   80             
 93 Encarnacion, Marcos       SR Webb City             18:37.46   81             
 94 McDonnell, Matthew        SR Willard               18:38.48   82             
 95 Crutcher, Noah            SR Rolla                 18:39.03   83             
 96 Colgrove, Wyatt           SR Stockton              18:39.48   84             
 97 Haynes, Ethan             SO Republic              18:40.01   85             
 98 Clark, Brendan            JR Kickapoo              18:42.84                  
 99 Knoll, Brice              JR El Dorado Springs     18:43.07   86             
100 Held, David               SO Plato                 18:43.96                  
101 Postlewait, Braden        FR Stockton              18:45.82   87             
102 Pyatt, Joshua             SR Plato                 18:48.78                  
103 Church, Dylan             JR Lebanon               18:49.30   88             
104 Overstreet, Bryson        JR Liberal               18:51.87   89             
105 Bray, Jackson             JR Spokane               18:52.14   90             
106 Shaeffer, Marcus          JR East Newton           18:53.07   91             
107 Goatley, Connor           FR El Dorado Springs     18:55.91   92             
108 Hooton, William           SR Smith-Cotton          18:57.24                  
109 Krisher, Dylan            JR Lebanon               18:58.09   93             
110 Wadley, Christopher       FR Lebanon               18:58.37   94             
111 Horton, Nicholas          SO Joplin                18:59.49                  
112 Winesburg, Samuel         JR Webb City             19:01.28   95             
113 Bowling, Grant            JR Branson               19:02.42   96             
114 Montez, George            FR Warsaw                19:02.57   97             
115 McLallen, Dustin          SO Webb City             19:02.83                  
116 Carroll, Brent            SO Clinton               19:05.79   98             
117 Myers, Rowdy              JR Liberal               19:06.17   99             
118 Banda-Antillon, Angel     SO Webb City             19:07.19                  
119 Nall, Kendrick            JR Nixa                  19:07.72  100             
120 Gannaway, Kaiden          JR Weaubleau             19:08.37                  
121 Harkins, Austin           JR Nixa                  19:09.32  101             
122 Ballard, Colton           SO Ozark                 19:11.14  102             
123 Carnes, Brett             SO Glendale              19:12.20  103             
124 Sauer, Jack               JR Glendale              19:14.37  104             
125 Brennan, James            SO Kickapoo              19:15.50                  
126 York, Caleb               JR Lebanon               19:15.74  105             
127 Padgett, Kaden            FR Nevada                19:17.23                  
128 Salas Esquivel, Jose      JR Monett                19:17.24  106             
129 Weibel, Kaleb             SR Carl Junction         19:17.84  107             
130 Loveland, Zachary         JR Chadwick              19:18.49                  
131 Kloeppel, Michael         FR Fatima                19:20.52  108             
132 Saulters, Kyle            SR Stockton              19:21.59  109             
133 Montgomery, Ethan         JR Willard               19:22.24  110             
134 Libbert, Thomas           SO Fatima                19:22.94  111             
135 Smith, Ryan               JR Sherwood              19:24.24                  
136 Waggoner, Devin           SR Willow Springs        19:24.39                  
137 Russell, Maxwell          SO Joplin                19:26.45                  
138 Sparks, James             SO Osage                 19:26.85  112             
139 Hagenhoff, Dean           JR Fatima                19:27.16                  
140 Smiles, Daunte            SO Webb City             19:27.95                  
141 Mantonya, Justin          JR Clinton               19:28.30  113             
142 Albrecht, Jordan          SR Stockton              19:28.40  114             
143 Rains, Devyn              JR Forsyth               19:29.00  115             
144 Smith, Cedric             JR Carl Junction         19:29.15  116             
145 Galloway, Josh            JR Hermitage             19:29.40  117             
146 Lutjen, Tyler             JR Clinton               19:30.16  118             
147 Walters, Brian            SR Willard               19:30.27  119             
148 Clark, Caleb              SR Galena                19:30.43  120             
149 Satterfield, Gavin        SO Fatima                19:30.80                  
150 Brandsma, Evan            FR Reeds Spring          19:31.85  121             
151 Page, Ryan                JR Osage                 19:32.26  122             
152 Stevens, Isreal           SR Spokane               19:33.30  123             
153 Morris, William           SR Glendale              19:33.93  124             
154 Williams, Ian             FR Glendale              19:35.45  125             
155 Maggard, Dennis           SR Carl Junction         19:36.89  126             
156 Contreras, Richard        JR Carthage              19:40.67                  
157 Loth, Joseph              SO Branson               19:42.03  127             
158 Badgley, Kellen           SO Carl Junction         19:42.77  128             
159 Bradshaw, Jason           SR Stockton              19:45.64  129             
160 Barrett, John             JR Buffalo               19:46.99                  
161 Vicente, Federico         SR Carthage              19:50.88                  
162 Keeling, Alex             FR Willard               19:52.90  130             
163 Sparks, Kevin             SO Osage                 19:53.30  131             
164 Bentley, Lucas            SR Crane                 19:53.84  132             
165 Bell, Steven              SR Butler                19:55.45  133             
166 Wright, Jaceton           JR Hermitage             19:56.48  134             
167 Duncan, Caden             FR Stockton              19:57.21  135             
168 Floyd, Adam               SO Glendale              19:57.39  136             
169 Weydert, Cole             SR Reeds Spring          20:00.73  137             
170 Grosvenor, Chase          SR Osage                 20:01.76  138             
171 Henry, Shawn              JR Ozark                 20:02.18  139             
172 Bedwell, Andrew           SO Clinton               20:02.46  140             
173 Duchscherer, Tyler        SO Parkview              20:03.13  141             
174 Bryand, Spencer           SR Monett                20:03.94  142             
175 Raynor, Joshua            SO Kickapoo              20:07.99                  
176 Tilley, Jordan            SR Branson               20:08.98  143             
177 Johnson, Tyler            SO Stockton              20:09.62                  
178 Hunn, Kylan               JR Ozark                 20:10.06  144             
179 Harris, Kale              SR Willard               20:10.36  145             
180 Strobeck, Tristin         FR Spokane               20:10.39  146             
181 Goodman, Kaden            JR Stockton              20:11.63                  
182 Famiano, Dominick         SO Republic              20:13.50  147             
183 Ayres, Connor             SO Parkview              20:14.30  148             
184 Frazier, Hunter           FR Branson               20:14.73                  
185 Bailey, Gavin             SR Monett                20:14.98  149             
186 Buckner, Travis           SR Fair Play             20:15.04  150             
187 Reno, Chase               JR Clinton               20:15.82  151             
188 Townsend, Joshua          JR Green Ridge           20:15.97                  
189 McFarland, Robert         FR East Newton           20:17.85  152             
190 Zachary, Joshua           JR Lebanon               20:18.68  153             
191 Weaver, Jadon             FR Blue Eye              20:19.41  154             
192 Cook, Carter              JR Kickapoo              20:22.13                  
193 Haralson, Jackson         SO Republic              20:22.93  155             
194 Forrest, Bradley          SO Hermitage             20:23.83  156             
195 Rowland, Jordan           JR Skyline               20:24.97  157             
196 Bohannon, Nathan          JR Ozark                 20:26.63  158             
197 Hampton, Case             JR Liberal               20:27.55  159             
198 Sutton, Noah              SR Ozark                 20:28.04                  
199 Bushong, Payton           SR Willow Springs        20:28.64                  
200 Lux, Levi                 FR Forsyth               20:29.63  160             
201 Ames, Corey               JR Weaubleau             20:29.88                  
202 Marquis, Michael          SO Kickapoo              20:30.51                  
203 Peters, William           SO Summit Prep.          20:31.57  161             
204 Harris, Colin             SO Glendale              20:33.32  162             
205 Rodriguez Esquivel, Jose  FR Monett                20:33.95  163             
206 Cooper, Christian         JR Spokane               20:35.67  164             
207 Forrest, William          JR Hermitage             20:35.72  165             
208 Wyrick, Caden             FR Osage                 20:36.80  166             
209 Ray, Roman                SO Blue Eye              20:36.90  167             
210 King, David               SR Carl Junction         20:39.52  168             
211 Martin, Ezekiel           SR Butler                20:39.66  169             
212 Brown, Silas              JR Summit Prep.          20:40.54  170             
213 Miller, Grafton           SO Glendale              20:41.47                  
214 McCullough, Blayze        FR El Dorado Springs     20:42.31  171             
215 Gordon, Ethan             JR Reeds Spring          20:43.19  172             
216 Crawford, Landyn          SO Skyline               20:43.34  173             
217 Douglas, Ross             FR Glendale              20:43.77                  
218 Hebert, Harley            JR Crane                 20:44.64  174             
219 Carr, Kyan                SR Spokane               20:47.55  175             
220 Wiegle, Austin            SO El Dorado Springs     20:47.94  176             
221 Walker, Caleb             SO Dadeville             20:49.55  177             
222 Johnson, Jakob            SO Crane                 20:49.77  178             
223 Raynor, Jack              SO Kickapoo              20:50.15                  
224 Stevenson, Hunter         SR Butler                20:51.97  179             
225 Sherrer, Noah             JR Pleasant Hope         20:52.80                  
226 Hirschi, Tanner           SO Reeds Spring          20:53.13  180             
227 Horn, Clay                SO Hermitage             20:53.41  181             
228 Mutrux, Sam               FR S.O.T.O.              20:53.77  182             
229 Schaefer, Harley          FR Hermitage             20:54.08  183             
230 Sartin, Cameron           FR Galena                20:54.22  184             
231 Pinion, Thomas            FR Reeds Spring          20:56.43  185             
232 Barnett, Dylan            FR Osage                 21:01.13                  
233 McGill, Bailey            SO Dadeville             21:02.24  186             
234 Crawford-Yates, Gavin     FR Pleasant Hope         21:04.34                  
235 Srch, Andrew              JR Weaubleau             21:05.15                  
236 Bushey, Luke              FR Dadeville             21:05.24  187             
237 Jennings, Nate            FR Summit Prep.          21:06.36  188             
238 Claxton, Sawyer           FR Osage                 21:06.63                  
239 Coursey, Jack             SO Republic              21:08.27  189             
240 Smith, Chandler           SO Hermitage             21:08.71  190             
241 Webb, Ethan               SR Blue Eye              21:10.44  191             
242 Gray, Logan               SO Republic              21:14.17  192             
243 Hamilton, Alex            SR Hermitage             21:14.58                  
244 Haralson, Jacob           JR Republic              21:17.89  193             
245 Saenz-Lopez, Elijah       SO Parkview              21:19.09  194             
246 Merritt, William          FR Reeds Spring          21:20.80  195             
247 Kelley, Zane              JR Skyline               21:22.87  196             
248 Rusk, Zeke                SR Hermitage             21:23.47                  
249 Mantonya, Laramie         SO Clinton               21:25.26  197             
250 LeeMasters, Brenton       SO El Dorado Christian   21:25.44                  
251 Mootz, Cayle              JR Green Ridge           21:26.80                  
252 Bowen, Bryson             FR Willow Springs        21:28.38                  
253 Maggard, Dakota           JR Chadwick              21:28.40                  
254 Lester, Braden            FR Republic              21:28.83  198             
255 Chastain, Collin          SO Republic              21:29.45                  
256 Schockman, Logan          FR Warsaw                21:31.24  199             
257 Elder, Cameron            FR Galena                21:31.89  200             
258 Sudkamp, Benjamin         SR Nevada                21:32.92                  
259 Chance, Spencer           JR Fair Play             21:33.21  201             
260 Lux, Gavin                JR Forsyth               21:33.38  202             
261 Brown, Max                FR Stockton              21:34.50                  
262 Hood, Weston              JR Buffalo               21:35.65                  
263 Reynolds, Justice         SR S.O.T.O.              21:37.95  203             
264 Schepers, Trenton         SO Carl Junction         21:40.55                  
265 Wood, Britten             SO Sherwood              21:40.60                  
266 Labrier, Alex             FR Blue Eye              21:41.44  204             
267 Lashley, John             SO Rolla                 21:44.62  205             
268 Hower, Jeremiah           FR Rolla                 21:45.83  206             
269 Brown, Austin             SO Macks Creek           21:45.86                  
270 Alfano, Angelo            SR Camdenton             21:48.38                  
271 Froning, Eli              SO Fatima                21:50.25                  
272 King, James               SO El Dorado Springs     21:50.96  207             
273 Cook, Elijah              JR Ozark                 21:51.54                  
274 Hill, McKay               SR Monett                21:52.67  208             
275 Parker, Houston           FR Blue Eye              21:59.25  209             
276 Sparks, Ben               FR S.O.T.O.              21:59.93  210             
277 Gulick, Noah              SO Galena                22:04.23  211             
278 Martin, Luke              FR S.O.T.O.              22:04.43  212             
279 Herd, Jacob               JR Branson               22:05.83                  
280 Anderson, Kyle            FR S.O.T.O.              22:10.33  213             
281 Snyder, Garrett           FR Forsyth               22:15.71  214             
282 Brawley, Nolan            FR Crane                 22:24.76  215             
283 Hendrix, Kobe             JR Forsyth               22:26.25  216             
284 Porter, Caleb             SO Republic              22:31.99                  
285 Lingerfelter, Brandon     FR Galena                22:35.73  217             
286 Ridgeway, Payne           SR Carl Junction         22:37.07                  
287 Rife, Austin              JR Hermitage             22:40.35                  
288 Curtis, Connor            JR Rolla                 22:41.30  218             
289 Buchanan, Derrick         SO Republic              22:41.43                  
290 Eastwood, Corbin          SR Nevada                22:46.56                  
291 Bennion, Toshinori        SO East Newton           22:50.21  219             
292 Broome, Kadeon            JR Clever                22:53.64  220             
293 Die, Tyler                SO Rolla                 22:56.97  221             
294 Gulotta, Adam             JR Parkview              22:57.44  222             
295 Irizarry, Antonio         JR Skyline               22:58.02  223             
296 Martin, Climet            FR Clever                23:00.24  224             
297 Dority, Elijah            FR Warsaw                23:05.52  225             
298 Houser, Jonathan          JR Carl Junction         23:10.02                  
299 Ullrich, Gage             SR Camdenton             23:10.09                  
300 Lozano, Josue             JR Liberal               23:11.22  226             
301 Lundeen, Jackson          SR S.O.T.O.              23:14.23                  
302 Smith, Kendall            SO Rolla                 23:20.44  227             
303 Coberly, Austin           SR Spokane               23:20.67                  
304 Noriega, Dominic          SO Reeds Spring          23:24.61  228             
305 Endicott, Noah            SO Liberal               23:24.74  229             
306 Gordon, Jacob             SO Reeds Spring          23:27.67                  
307 Mills, Benjamin           SR Ozark                 23:28.14                  
308 Burney, Will              FR S.O.T.O.              23:30.75                  
309 Zentner, Kaine            SO Skyline               23:39.68  230             
310 Hobbs, Keagan             JR Blue Eye              23:44.97  231             
311 Goodman, Nicholas         SO Clever                24:12.82  232             
312 Lasiter, Christopher      SO Crane                 24:20.95  233             
313 Wright, Landon            SR Fair Play             24:21.60  234             
314 Carter, Robert            FR Galena                24:21.91  235             
315 McGill, Clinton           SR Dadeville             24:26.74  236             
316 Schmidt, Brian            SO Clever                24:29.33  237             
317 Hurtgen, Zachary          JR Reeds Spring          24:30.61                  
318 Long, Calvin              SO Warsaw                24:34.27  238             
319 Craft, Kordell            JR Butler                24:35.31  239             
320 Martin, Jacob             SO Galena                24:35.86  240             
321 Quinlan, Riley            SO El Dorado Springs     24:48.42                  
322 Sartin, Cooper            FR Galena                24:52.28                  
323 Guy, Nathaniel            JR Forsyth               24:59.06  241             
324 Walker, Richard           SO Butler                25:02.37  242             
325 Malensek, Hunter          FR El Dorado Christian   25:06.45                  
326 Campbell, Brenden         SR Butler                25:08.64  243             
327 Eddings, Mitchell         SO Spokane               25:10.97                  
328 English, Grant            JR Macks Creek           25:11.27                  
329 Kester, Evan              SO Parkview              25:15.37  244             
330 Vanhouden, Jaron          JR Chadwick              25:17.47                  
331 Runner, Tristan           SO Clever                25:20.17  245             
332 Durst, Colby              SR Fair Play             25:23.84  246             
333 Borgmeyer, Preston        JR Macks Creek           25:26.87                  
334 Farmer, Caden             FR Dadeville             25:35.41  247             
335 Ring, Gavin               JR El Dorado Springs     25:38.66                  
336 Bridges, Collin           SO Fatima                25:38.94                  
337 Koller, Paul              FR Galena                25:51.53                  
338 Abramovitz, Elijah        FR Dadeville             25:57.14  248             
339 Lyon, Nathaniel           SO Humansville           26:17.52                  
340 Hart, Connor              SO Forsyth               26:43.90  249             
341 Nilson, Michael           JR Green Ridge           26:53.54                  
342 Klaus, Caleb              FR Osage                 27:31.43                  
343 Garrison, Malachi         SO Summit Prep.          29:14.57  250             
344 Bowman, Rylee             FR El Dorado Christian   29:41.49                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Kickapoo                     70    3    9   11   16   31   75   77          
      Total Time:  1:24:54.19                                                    
         Average:    16:58.84                                                    
   2 Webb City                   117    2    6   13   35   61   81   95          
      Total Time:  1:25:14.91                                                    
         Average:    17:02.99                                                    
   3 Nixa                        124    4    5   12   44   59  100  101          
      Total Time:  1:25:27.03                                                    
         Average:    17:05.41                                                    
   4 Carthage                    157   20   21   34   36   46   53   67          
      Total Time:  1:27:39.44                                                    
         Average:    17:31.89                                                    
   5 Bolivar                     176   27   30   33   37   49   50   57          
      Total Time:  1:28:11.53                                                    
         Average:    17:38.31                                                    
   6 East Newton                 189    7   18   26   47   91  152  219          
      Total Time:  1:28:09.44                                                    
         Average:    17:37.89                                                    
   7 Joplin                      215   10   24   58   60   63   71   72          
      Total Time:  1:28:42.94                                                    
         Average:    17:44.59                                                    
   8 Fatima                      244   28   43   48   52   73  108  111          
      Total Time:  1:29:32.50                                                    
         Average:    17:54.50                                                    
   9 Branson                     328   45   51   62   74   96  127  143          
      Total Time:  1:31:23.25                                                    
         Average:    18:16.65                                                    
  10 Lebanon                     332   15   42   88   93   94  105  153          
      Total Time:  1:31:42.05                                                    
         Average:    18:20.41                                                    
  11 Spokane                     396    8   29   90  123  146  164  175          
      Total Time:  1:32:59.73                                                    
         Average:    18:35.95                                                    
  12 Willard                     398   22   65   82  110  119  130  145          
      Total Time:  1:33:00.80                                                    
         Average:    18:36.16                                                    
  13 Ozark                       400   25   64   70  102  139  144  158          
      Total Time:  1:33:04.23                                                    
         Average:    18:36.85                                                    
  14 El Dorado Springs           419    1   69   86   92  171  176  207          
      Total Time:  1:32:38.27                                                    
         Average:    18:31.66                                                    
  15 Carl Junction               469   54   66  107  116  126  128  168          
      Total Time:  1:34:33.28                                                    
         Average:    18:54.66                                                    
  16 Glendale                    470   14  103  104  124  125  136  162          
      Total Time:  1:34:39.41                                                    
         Average:    18:55.89                                                    
  17 Stockton                    472   78   84   87  109  114  129  135          
      Total Time:  1:34:47.69                                                    
         Average:    18:57.54                                                    
  18 Osage                       482   38   79  112  122  131  138  166          
      Total Time:  1:35:12.84                                                    
         Average:    19:02.57                                                    
  19 Clinton                     524   55   98  113  118  140  151  197          
      Total Time:  1:36:05.64                                                    
         Average:    19:13.13                                                    
  20 Summit Prep.                577   17   41  161  170  188  250               
      Total Time:  1:37:19.21                                                    
         Average:    19:27.85                                                    
  21 Monett                      616   56  106  142  149  163  208               
      Total Time:  1:38:11.21                                                    
         Average:    19:38.25                                                    
  22 Liberal                     653   80   89   99  159  226  229               
      Total Time:  1:40:13.85                                                    
         Average:    20:02.77                                                    
  23 School of the Ozarks        694   23   76  182  203  210  212  213          
      Total Time:  1:40:21.50                                                    
         Average:    20:04.30                                                    
  24 Blue Eye                    735   19  154  167  191  204  209  231          
      Total Time:  1:41:01.96                                                    
         Average:    20:12.40                                                    
  25 Parkview                    744   39  141  148  194  222  244               
      Total Time:  1:42:18.48                                                    
         Average:    20:27.70                                                    
  26 Rolla                       752   40   83  205  206  218  221  227          
      Total Time:  1:42:37.04                                                    
         Average:    20:31.41                                                    
  27 Hermitage                   753  117  134  156  165  181  183  190          
      Total Time:  1:41:18.84                                                    
         Average:    20:15.77                                                    
  28 Republic                    768   85  147  155  189  192  193  198          
      Total Time:  1:41:38.88                                                    
         Average:    20:19.78                                                    
  29 Reeds Spring                795  121  137  172  180  185  195  228          
      Total Time:  1:42:05.33                                                    
         Average:    20:25.07                                                    
  30 Warsaw                      827   68   97  199  225  238                    
      Total Time:  1:46:26.76                                                    
         Average:    21:17.36                                                    
  31 Fair Play                   863   32  150  201  234  246                    
      Total Time:  1:49:08.42                                                    
         Average:    21:49.69                                                    
  32 Forsyth                     907  115  160  202  214  216  241  249          
      Total Time:  1:46:13.97                                                    
         Average:    21:14.80                                                    
  33 Galena                      932  120  184  200  211  217  235  240          
      Total Time:  1:46:36.50                                                    
         Average:    21:19.30                                                    
  34 Crane                       932  132  174  178  215  233                    
      Total Time:  1:48:13.96                                                    
         Average:    21:38.80                                                    
  35 Butler                      962  133  169  179  239  242  243               
      Total Time:  1:51:04.76                                                    
         Average:    22:12.96                                                    
  36 Skyline                     979  157  173  196  223  230                    
      Total Time:  1:49:08.88                                                    
         Average:    21:49.78                                                    
  37 Dadeville                  1033  177  186  187  236  247  248               
      Total Time:  1:52:59.18                                                    
         Average:    22:35.84                                                    
  38 Clever                     1158  220  224  232  237  245                    
      Total Time:  1:59:56.20                                                    
         Average:    23:59.24