2019 Class 3 State Track Results

Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/25/2019 05:16 PM
              2019 MSHSAA Track & Field Championships - 5/25/2019              
                                   Classes 3                                   
                                Walton Stadium                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  (G) H.J. C-3
=======================================================================
    National: N 6-04.50  2016        Vashti Cunningham, Las Vegas, NV          
   All Class: A    5-11  2017        Carlie Queen, S.C.A.                      
Class Record: C    5-11  2017        Carlie Queen, S.C.A.                      
   18' Champ:      5-04  2018        Madison Bowles, Strafford                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 #  233 Renee Finke        SO Montgomery C.          5-05.00   10   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-03 5-04 5-05 
       XO   XO    O  XXO    O   XO 
  2 #  338 DeAyvion Smith     SR Trinity C.             5-04.00    8   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-03 5-04 5-05 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 #  168 Alissa Barkalow    SR Knob Noster            5-03.00    6   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-03 5-04 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 #  222 Savannah Schmidt   JR Lutheran S.           J5-03.00    5   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-03 5-04 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 #  225 Shelby Petre       FR Macon                 J5-03.00    4   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-03 5-04 
       XO   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 #   33 Delaney Miller     JR Buffalo               J5-03.00    3   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-03 5-04 
        O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 #    3 Hannah (M) Evans   FR Ava                    5-02.00    2   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-03 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 #   90 Caroline Beckmann  FR Eldon                 J5-02.00    1   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-03 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 #  122 Kayla Shiverdecke  SR Hallsville             5-00.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 #  312 Megan Aubuchon     SO St. Genevieve          5-00.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 #   69 Erin Rowe          SR Central Academy        5-00.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 #  177 Lauren Compton     SR Lamar                  5-00.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 #  264 Natalie Wood       SR Osage                 J5-00.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14 #  326 Maci Moore         SO Trenton                4-10.00  
     4-10 5-00 
        O  XXX 
 -- #  166 Antonia Randle     JR Kennett                     NH  
     4-10 
      XXX 
 -- #   51 Deanna Wilson      SR C. Ritter                   NH  
     4-10 
      XXX 
 
Event 4  (B) H.J. C-3
=======================================================================
    National: N  7-06  2017        Vernon Turner, Yukon, OK                    
   All Class: A  7-03  1982        Bill Jasinski, Parkview                     
Class Record: C  7-00  1989        Michael Greer, Logan Rogers                 
   18' Champ:    6-10  2018        Mitchell Fairless, Duchesne                 
Class Record: C  7-00  2014        Landon Bartel, Southern Boone               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  408 Peyton Davis       SR Centralia              6-04.00   10   
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-01 6-02 6-03 6-04 6-08 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  414 Liam Swanson       SO Centralia              6-03.00    8   
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-01 6-02 6-03 6-04 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 #  405 Eric Buycks        SR Central Academy        6-02.00    6   
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-01 6-02 6-03 
        O   XO  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  4 #  427 Austin Guy         JR Dexter                J6-02.00    5   
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-01 6-02 6-03 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 #  717 DaJuan Young       SR Trinity C.             6-01.00    4   
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-01 6-02 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 #  451 Jack Mcatee        JR Fair Grove            J6-01.00    3   
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-01 6-02 
      XXO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 #  440 Keaton Adams       SR E. Prairie            J6-01.00    2   
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-01 6-02 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 #  510 Kalix Booze-Byrd   SO Knob Noster            6-00.00    1   
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-01 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 #  386 Rylan Brown        SR Cameron               J6-00.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-01 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 10 #  364 Jacob Gillies      JR Ava                   J6-00.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-01 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 #  598 Eliyh D'Obron      JR Odessa                J6-00.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-01 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 #  375 Austin Orf         JR B. Green               5-10.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 #  566 Logan MacDonald    SR M-R-H                  5-08.00  
     5-08 5-10 
        O  XXX 
 14 #  454 David Oplotnik     JR Fair Grove            J5-08.00  
     5-08 5-10 
       XO  XXX 
 15 #  728 Justin Hamrick     FR Versailles            J5-08.00  
     5-08 5-10 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 7  (G) P.V. C-3
=======================================================================
    National: N    14-04  2017        Rachel Baxter, Anaheim Canyon, CA        
   All Class: A    13-00  2017        Khristen Bryant, Columbia Ind.           
Class Record: C 12-06.25  2018        Lynsie Curtis, Centralia                 
   18' Champ:   12-06.25  2018        Lynsie Curtis, Centralia                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  276 Hadley Jetmore     SO Pembroke Hill         11-09.00   10   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-03 10-06 10-09 11-00 11-03 11-06 11-09 12-00 
      PPP  PPP   PPP   PPP     O   PPP   XXO    XO     O     O   XXX 
  2 #  121 Marlene Kilpack    SR Hallsville           J11-09.00    8   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-03 10-06 10-09 11-00 11-03 11-06 11-09 12-00 
      PPP  PPP   PPP   PPP     O   PPP     O   XXO   XXO     O   XXX 
  3 #  266 Katherine Candrl   SO Owensville            11-03.00    6   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-03 10-06 10-09 11-00 11-03 11-06 
        O   XO    XO     O     O    XO     O     O   XXX 
  4 #  237 Sadie Heisner      SO Mt. Vernon            11-00.00    5   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-03 10-06 10-09 11-00 11-03 
      PPP  PPP   PPP   XXO     O     O     O   XXX 
  5 #   73 Carter Hawkins     SO Centralia             10-09.00    4   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-03 10-06 10-09 11-00 
      PPP   XO     O     O     O     O   XXX 
  6 #  251 Kara Stelmacki     SR Orchard Farm          10-06.00    3   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-03 10-06 10-09 
      PPP  XXO    XO    XO    XO   XXX 
  7 #  176 Coti Beem          SR Lamar                 10-00.00    2   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-03 
        O    O     O   XXX 
  8 #   93 Rachel Hanks       SR Eldon                J10-00.00    1   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-03 
      XXO    O     O   XXX 
 -- #  127 Arielle Prince     SO Herculaneum                 NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  245 Kelsey Cockrum     SO Odessa                      NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  124 Paige Cox          SO Herculaneum                 NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  319 Jaden Wehner       SO St. Genevieve               NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  140 Lucee Keller       SR Holden                      NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  275 Emma Wittler       JR Palmyra                     NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  213 Taylor Ross        JR Lutheran N.                 NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  280 Paige Rantz        SO Reeds Spring                DQ   Cell Phone use
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-03 10-06 10-09 11-00 
      PPP  PPP   PPP   PPP     O   PPP   XXO 
 
Event 10  (B) P.V. C-3
=======================================================================
    National: N 19-05.50  2018        Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA          
   All Class: A    18-00  2018        K.C. Lightfoot, Lee's Summit             
Class Record: C    16-09  1993        Bruce Dial, Mount Vernon                 
   18' Champ:      14-09  2018        Bryan Candrl, Owensville                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  697 Jesse Pinkley      SR St. Genevieve         15-09.00   10   
     11-09 12-03 12-09 13-00 13-03 13-06 13-09 14-00 14-03 14-06 14-09 15-00 15-03 15-06 15-09 16-00 
       PPP   PPP   PPP     O   PPP   PPP   PPP     O   PPP   PPP   PPP    XO     O     O     O   XXX 
  2 #  678 William Hull       JR St. Michael           14-09.00    8   
     11-09 12-03 12-09 13-00 13-03 13-06 13-09 14-00 14-03 14-06 14-09 15-00 15-03 15-06 15-09 16-00 
       PPP   PPP   PPP     O   PPP    XO   PPP    XO     O    XO     O   XXP   PPP   PPP   PPP     X 
  3 #  410 Jake Freidel       JR Centralia             14-06.00    6   
     11-09 12-03 12-09 13-00 13-03 13-06 13-09 14-00 14-03 14-06 14-09 
       PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP     O   PPP     O   PPP     O   XXX 
  4 #  443 Brayden Housh      JR El Dorado Sp.         14-03.00    5   
     11-09 12-03 12-09 13-00 13-03 13-06 13-09 14-00 14-03 14-06 
       PPP     O     O   PPP     O     O   XXO   XPP    XO   XXX 
  5 #  445 Ethan Parshall     JR El Dorado Sp.         13-03.00    4   
     11-09 12-03 12-09 13-00 13-03 13-06 
       PPP    XO   XXO   PPP     O   XXX 
  6 #  561 Gabriel Thrasher   SO Macon                 12-09.00    3   
     11-09 12-03 12-09 13-00 
         O     O    XO   XXX 
  7 #  633 Caden Camden       SO Salem                J12-09.00    2   
     11-09 12-03 12-09 13-00 
         O    XO   XXO   XXX 
  8 #  618 Jacob Luther       SR Owensville            12-03.00    0.50
     11-09 12-03 12-09 13-00 
       PPP     O   PPP   XXX 
  8 #  447 Garrett Cross      JR Fair Grove            12-03.00    0.50
     11-09 12-03 12-09 
         O     O   XXX 
 10 #  619 Boyde Nicks        JR Owensville           J12-03.00  
     11-09 12-03 12-09 
        XO     O   XXX 
 10 #  431 Michael Pilla      SO Duchesne             J12-03.00  
     11-09 12-03 12-09 
        XO     O   XXX 
 12 #  409 Austin Dawson      JR Centralia            J12-03.00  
     11-09 12-03 12-09 
         O    XO   XXX 
 -- #  577 Treyton Paris      SR Maryville                   NH  
     11-09 
       XXX 
 -- #  694 Ashton Irwin       FR St. Genevieve               NH  
     11-09 
       XXX 
 -- #  470 Luke Teague        JR Herculaneum                 NH  
     11-09 
       XXX 
 
Event 13  (G) L.J. C-3
============================================================================
    National: N 22-01.75  1976        Kathy McMillan, Raeford Hoke Cnty, CA    
   All Class: A 19-08.25  1986        Felecia Allen, Riverview Gardens         
Class Record: C    19-05  1994        Lisa Davies, Oak Grove                   
   18' Champ:   17-11.50  2018        Bria Ward, J. Burroughs                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  330 Akilah Heffner     SO Trinity C.            18-02.00   1.9  10   
     16-01.75(3.3) 16-07.50(2.8) 16-10.75(2.0) 18-02(1.9) FOUL(+0.0) 18-00.75(+0.0)
  2 #  214 Jordyn White       SR Lutheran N.           17-06.00   4.0   8   
     17-03.75(3.3) 16-11(1.8) 17-06(4.0) FOUL(1.3) 17-06(1.1) 16-10(1.0)
  3 #   90 Caroline Beckmann  FR Eldon                 17-04.00   3.8   6   
     16-05.25(2.6) 17-04(3.8) 15-08.75(2.2) 17-02(2.8) FOUL(1.2) 17-02.50(1.5)
  4 #  259 Loren Melton       JR Osage                 17-03.25   1.0   5   
     16-06.75(2.5) FOUL(2.7) 17-01.25(3.5) FOUL(1.5) 17-03.25(1.0) 16-05.25(0.9)
  5 #  141 Maggie Klover      SR Holden                17-01.50   2.7   4   
     16-05.75(1.9) 16-06.75(3.1) 16-10.75(2.7) 16-00(1.8) 17-01.50(2.7) 17-00.50(0.7)
  6 #  292 Taylor Mailes      SR Seneca                16-10.50   4.1   3   
     FOUL(2.0) 15-03.25(2.7) 16-10.50(4.1) 16-07.75(2.8) FOUL(1.9) 16-00(1.2)
  7 #  246 Sydney Futrell     JR Odessa                16-09.25  +0.0   2   
     FOUL(1.6) 16-06.25(1.7) 15-11.25(2.2) 16-09.25(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) 16-06.50(1.5)
  8 #   76 Jordan Hibner      JR Chillicothe           16-04.50   2.3   1   
     15-00.25(1.1) 15-06.50(3.2) 16-01.75(5.0) 16-01.50(2.0) 16-00.50(1.6) 16-04.50(2.3)
  9 #  339 Leah Thames        FR Trinity C.            16-02.75   4.5 
     16-02.75(4.5) FOUL(3.1) 15-08.50(0.9) 15-00.75(2.3) FOUL(1.6) 15-06.75(2.4)
 10 #  237 Sadie Heisner      SO Mt. Vernon            15-11.75   2.3 
     15-11.75(2.3) FOUL(3.1) FOUL(1.7)         
 11 #  235 Haeley Johnson     JR Montgomery C.         15-11.50   2.8 
     15-11.50(2.8) 15-07(3.7) FOUL(2.7)         
 12 #  286 Briann Jenkins     SR S. Lutheran           15-10.25   2.0 
     14-07.75(2.2) 15-10.25(2.0) 15-06.25(3.6)         
 13 #  121 Marlene Kilpack    SR Hallsville            15-07.25   2.8 
     15-07.25(2.8) FOUL(3.7) 15-02.25(2.7)         
 14 #  210 Toni McConnell     JR Lutheran N.           15-06.75   2.5 
     14-08.75(3.9) 15-06.75(2.5) 15-01.75(1.0)         
 15 #  324 Mykah Hurley       SR Trenton               15-05.25   3.4 
     15-03(2.4) 15-05.25(3.4) 14-11.50(1.9)         
 16 #   44 Shannen Edwards    SR C. Ritter             14-09.00   1.7 
     14-06.25(2.9) 14-04.25(1.7) 14-09(1.7)         
 
Event 16  (B) L.J. C-3
============================================================================
    National: N 26-04.75  1989        James Stallworth, Tulare Union, CA       
   All Class: A 26-01.50  1989        Todd Trimble, K.C. Southeast             
Class Record: C 24-09.50  1981        Herbert Johnson, Fulton                  
   18' Champ:      23-07  2018        Trey Miller, Clinton                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  408 Peyton Davis       SR Centralia             22-08.00   2.0  10   
     22-00.75(1.1) 22-05(3.8) 22-06.50(3.6) 22-08(2.0) FOUL(2.5) 22-03.25(2.3)
  2 #  549 Joshua Hopkins     SR Lutheran N.           22-03.50   1.5   8   
     22-03.50(1.5) FOUL(3.3) 21-10.75(3.6) 20-08.75(1.5) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.2)
  3 #  724 Mario McKinney     SR Vashon                22-03.25   1.4   6   
     21-07.25(2.2) 21-06.75(1.7) 21-08.25(3.0) 20-05.25(1.3) 20-10(2.9) 22-03.25(1.4)
  4 #  732 Parker Love        JR Warsaw                22-00.25   3.5   5   
     22-00.25(3.5) FOUL(2.5) 21-06.75(1.1) 20-09.75(1.0) 20-11.50(1.9) FOUL(1.8)
  5 #  392 Rasheed Ricketts   SR C. Ritter             21-09.75   2.7   4   
     21-09.75(2.7) FOUL(3.3) 21-08.25(3.7) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(2.6) FOUL(+0.0)
  6 #  705 Brian Ewing        SR Trenton               21-07.50   2.3   3   
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(3.2) 21-07.50(2.3) 20-06(2.3) FOUL(1.0) 21-04.50(2.1)
  7 #  711 Myles Norwood      SO Trinity C.            21-06.00   1.1   2   
     18-00(4.2) 20-01.25(2.8) 20-07.75(3.5) FOUL(-0.7) 19-07.25(2.5) 21-06(1.1)
  8 #  578 Carson Pistole     JR Maryville             21-02.50   3.4   1   
     20-09.25(2.1) 20-01.25(1.0) 21-02.50(3.4) 20-01.25(2.0) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(1.9)
  9 #  632 Dionte Marquez     JR Richmond              21-02.25   3.3 
     FOUL(2.1) 20-11.75(-0.1) 20-04.50(3.8) 18-10.75(1.5) FOUL(1.8) 21-02.25(3.3)
 10 #  715 Isaiah Williams    SR Trinity C.            20-06.50   3.2 
     20-04.25(3.2) 20-06.50(3.2) FOUL(2.1)         
 11 #  450 Dominick Hoskins   JR Fair Grove            20-04.00   1.7 
     20-01.25(2.1) 20-04(1.7) 18-08.50(2.5)         
 12 #  439 Davis Turner       SR E. Newton             19-11.50   2.9 
     19-11.50(2.9) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(2.7)           
 13 #  612 Aarnarian Snow     SO Orchard Farm          19-10.50   1.0 
     19-10.50(1.0) FOUL(3.5) 19-03(1.7)           
 14 #  634 Konner Ousley      SR Salem                 19-09.25   1.9 
     19-04.25(2.3) 19-09.25(1.9) 18-11.25(3.0)           
 15 #  484 Tristan Parker     FR Hollister             18-11.50   3.7 
     FOUL(1.8) 18-11.50(3.7) 18-09.25(2.8)           
 
Event 19  (G) T.J. C-3
============================================================================
    National: N 44-02.25  2001        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX            
   All Class: A    40-10  2018        Diamond Riley, Ritenour                  
Class Record: C 40-02.75  2010        Ahshane Johnson, Moberly                 
   18' Champ:   36-08.25  2018        Bria Ward, J. Burroughs                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  335 Brooke Moore       FR Trinity C.            38-08.50   1.2  10   
     37-11(2.7) PASS      PASS      36-00.50(1.2) 37-05.50(3.0) 38-08.50(1.2)
  2 #  356 Sydney Miller      SR Willow Spngs.         36-05.50   2.2   8   
     34-07(3.4) 34-09.50(2.8) 35-07.50(1.7) 36-01.25(2.0) FOUL(2.1) 36-05.50(2.2)
  3 #  332 Sydney Juszczyk    SO Trinity C.            36-02.50   1.9   6   
     FOUL(2.0) 35-06.50(+0.0) PASS      34-08.50(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) 36-02.50(1.9)
  4 #  141 Maggie Klover      SR Holden                36-01.75   2.4   5   
     34-11(1.7) 34-05(0.8) FOUL(3.3) 34-06.50(1.0) FOUL(1.2) 36-01.75(2.4)
  5 #  164 Miracle Bradley-K  SR Kauffman              35-11.00   2.6   4   
     35-11(2.6) 34-01.50(0.2) PASS      FOUL(0.6) 34-05.50(+0.0) 34-11.75(2.2)
  6 #   90 Caroline Beckmann  FR Eldon                 35-10.25   1.8   3   
     35-03.25(1.1) 35-08.75(+0.0) PASS      33-09.75(0.6) 35-10.25(1.8) 34-10.25(2.5)
  7 #  237 Sadie Heisner      SO Mt. Vernon            35-04.75   2.8   2   
     34-05(2.3) 34-02.75(1.7) 34-08.25(1.3) 34-05.25(1.3) FOUL(+0.0) 35-04.75(2.8)
  8 #  154 Emily Young        FR Hollister             34-03.50   1.4   1   
     33-01.75(1.8) 34-03.50(1.4) 33-04.50(3.0) 32-10.25(1.3) 32-07.75(2.2) 34-02(1.6)
  9 #   38 Avery Mcvicker     FR Cameron               34-02.00   1.0 
     33-08.25(+0.0) 34-02(1.0) 33-08.50(2.8) FOUL(1.8) 33-10.25(+0.0) 34-01.25(0.8)
 10 #  160 Lindsey Okafor     JR J. Burroughs          33-08.50   1.8 
     33-02(2.0) FOUL(1.4) 33-08.50(1.8)           
 11 #  355 Kya Schepker       JR Warsaw                33-08.00   1.6 
     FOUL(0.7) 33-08(1.6) FOUL(1.5)           
 12 #  214 Jordyn White       SR Lutheran N.           33-03.75   0.9 
     32-00.25(1.0) 33-00(2.2) 33-03.75(0.9)           
 13 #  216 Megan Flynn        SO Lutheran S.           32-10.75   1.7 
     31-03.25(1.2) 32-00.50(0.1) 32-10.75(1.7)           
 14 #  274 Jansen Juette      FR Palmyra               32-02.00   1.3 
     31-03.75(1.3) 31-06.75(3.7) 32-02(1.3)         
 15 #  217 Abby Frankenreite  SR Lutheran S.           30-11.50   1.9 
     30-11.50(1.9) 30-03(1.9) 30-07.50(1.1)           
 16 #  213 Taylor Ross        JR Lutheran N.           30-08.00   1.5 
     FOUL(2.6) 30-08(1.5) 30-04.75(2.5)           
 
Event 22  (B) T.J. C-3
============================================================================
    National: N 52-10.50  1980        Charles Mayfield, Pasadena Muir, CA      
   All Class: A 51-01.25  1993        Brian Manning, Ruskin                    
Class Record: C 51-01.25  1993        Brian Manning, Ruskin                    
   18' Champ:   47-04.50  2018        Rasheed Ricketts, Cardinal R.            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  392 Rasheed Ricketts   SR C. Ritter             49-02.25  +0.0  10   
     47-03.25(1.1) 45-09(0.9) 47-03(+0.0) 46-10.75(1.0) 47-08(1.6) 49-02.25(+0.0)
  2 #  715 Isaiah Williams    SR Trinity C.            47-08.00   0.8   8   
     FOUL(2.7) 45-08.75(0.9) 47-08(0.8) 46-03.50(1.5) 47-00.50(0.1) 43-04.50(2.4)
  3 #  717 DaJuan Young       SR Trinity C.            46-05.00   2.2   6   
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(2.4) 46-05(2.2) PASS      41-11.75(1.2) 44-00.50(1.1)
  4 #  730 Dallas Waller      JR Versailles            44-02.75   1.7   5   
     44-02.75(1.7) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(3.2) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.4)
  5 #  732 Parker Love        JR Warsaw                44-00.00   1.7   4   
     43-01(2.0) 44-00(1.7) 43-06.75(1.9) FOUL(1.8) 42-00.25(0.3) 42-00(1.5)
  6 #  711 Myles Norwood      SO Trinity C.            43-07.25   1.6   3   
     FOUL(0.9) 43-07.25(1.6) 42-09(1.7) 43-05(1.3) FOUL(2.0) PASS     
  7 #  450 Dominick Hoskins   JR Fair Grove            43-02.50   0.6   2   
     42-08.75(1.4) 42-08.75(2.3) 42-04.75(1.4) 43-02.50(0.6) 41-05.25(0.1) 43-01.50(0.5)
  8 #  383 Isaac Ash          SR California            43-00.00   0.1   1   
     41-04.50(2.3) 42-03(2.1) 41-00(0.3) 42-00.25(0.7) 43-00(0.1) 42-05(2.0)
  9 #  549 Joshua Hopkins     SR Lutheran N.           42-08.75   1.4 
     37-01.50(1.8) FOUL(1.5) 42-08.75(1.4) FOUL(2.0) PASS      PASS     
 10 #  553 Jalik Smith        JR Lutheran N.           42-01.75   1.8 
     40-03(0.8) 41-09.25(2.1) 42-01.75(1.8)           
 11 #  498 Quav'aun Harrell   JR Kennett               41-05.00   2.6 
     40-00(1.8) 41-05(2.6) 41-00.50(1.0)          
 12 #  519 Landon Hardman     SR Lamar                 41-01.75   1.3 
     40-08.50(0.8) 41-01.25(0.3) 41-01.75(1.3)          
 13 #  660 Andrew Johnson     SO Spfld. Catholic       41-00.00   2.3 
     40-00.50(0.3) 41-00(2.3) 39-07.50(1.0)           
 14 #  702 Gabe Mahon         JR Strafford             40-03.00   1.9 
     37-09(2.2) 39-11.50(2.2) 40-03(1.9)           
 -- #  632 Dionte Marquez     JR Richmond                  FOUL       
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(3.1) FOUL(1.2)           
 -- #  600 Isaiah Metzdorf    JR Odessa                    FOUL       
     FOUL(1.8) FOUL(3.6) FOUL(3.2)           
 
Event 25  (G) Discus C-3
==========================================================================
    National: N 191-06  2012        Shelbi Vaughan, Mansfield Legacy, TX       
   All Class: A 166-08  2018        Makayla Kelby, L.S.W.                      
Class Record: C 159-10  2018        Mikayla Deshazer, Lincoln C.P.             
   18' Champ:   159-10  2018        Mikayla Deshazer, Lincoln C.P.             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #   87 Makenzie Williams  JR E. Prairie              138-08   2  10   
      126-03  135-05  130-05  138-07  138-08  132-01
  2 #  248 Rebekah Stucker    JR Odessa                  138-01   2   8   
      121-03  123-09  138-01  124-11  FOUL  125-08
  3 #  201 Jenna Grzeskowiak  JR Lutheran (S.C.)         116-05   2   6   
      115-02  FOUL  116-05  FOUL  FOUL  112-07
  4 #   91 Haley Clifton      SR Eldon                   116-03   1   5   
      113-05  107-06  116-03  FOUL  107-09  FOUL
  5 #  165 Tahmyia Mitchell   SR Kennett                 113-00   1   4   
      108-04  FOUL  102-03  104-08  FOUL  113-00
  6 #  247 Emily Steinbeck    JR Odessa                  112-06   2   3   
      FOUL  110-04  106-07  108-04  112-06  107-03
  7 #  271 Bailey Rasmussen   SR Owensville              112-03   1   2   
      112-03  FOUL  107-00  FOUL  106-02  108-00
  8 #  172 Olivia Frisbee     JR Knob Noster             111-09   1   1   
      104-04  100-05  111-05  105-08  107-06  111-09
  9 #   74 Lacey Pavlak       JR Centralia               110-09   2 
      110-09  106-09  99-05  107-00  100-06  FOUL
 10 #  258 Karli Kempf        SR Osage                   107-01   1 
      93-07  107-01  103-07           
 11 #  288 Macy Morehead      SR S. Lutheran             106-11   1 
      106-11  FOUL  98-05           
 12 #  224 Ti' Anna Whitson   JR Lutheran S.             106-04   2 
      FOUL  106-04  105-03           
 13 #  273 Lydia Althoff      SO Palmyra                 100-07   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  100-07           
 14 #  101 Sarah Beals        SO Fair Grove               98-03   1 
      82-11  98-03  94-11           
 15 #  357 Jeanette Woehrle   JR Wright City              92-11   2 
      FOUL  92-04  92-11           
 
Event 28  (B) Discus C-3
==========================================================================
    National: N 236-06  2009        Mason Finley, Buena Vista, CA              
   All Class: A 212-05  2014        Carlos Davis, Blue Springs                 
Class Record: C 188-04  2016        William Bradley-King, Hogan Prep           
   18' Champ:   176-02  2018        Cooper Lucas, Lamar                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  541 Arcullous (Anthon  SR Lutheran (S.C.)         153-08   2  10   
      152-05  153-08  FOUL  FOUL  144-07  FOUL
  2 #  595 Paden Lewis        SR N. Callaway             153-06   2   8   
      147-04  137-03  147-11  FOUL  153-06  FOUL
  3 #  478 Marquez Jenkins    SR Hogan Prep              151-01   2   6   
      144-10  142-11  151-01  FOUL  137-07  125-07
  4 # 2293 Wallace Squibb     SR Spfld. Catholic         147-11   2   5   
      FOUL  134-07  146-05  143-06  147-11  FOUL
  5 #  543 Christian Locke    SR Lutheran (S.C.)         147-01   2   4   
      136-06  FOUL  134-06  145-02  147-01  144-10
  6 #  701 Ryan Lofton        SR Strafford               142-09   2   3   
      FOUL  142-09  142-03  134-04  135-01  136-11
  7 #  502 Trevon Lemons      SR Kennett                 142-07   1   2   
      137-03  142-07  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 #  700 Trayson Lawler     SR Strafford               141-04   2   1   
      140-05  132-08  FOUL  130-03  141-04  138-06
  9 #  419 Damarcus Kelow     FR Chillicothe             137-00   1 
      FOUL  131-10  FOUL  FOUL  137-00  FOUL
 10 #  385 Nathan Pickering   SR California              130-11   2 
      FOUL  130-11  123-02         
 11 #  469 Nick Miles         SO Herculaneum             126-11   1 
      119-03  126-11  126-04         
 12 #  681 Brandon Lane       JR St. Michael             123-01   1 
      122-09  123-01  FOUL         
 13 #  556 Callum Cunningham  JR Lutheran S.             123-00   1 
      FOUL  123-00  FOUL         
 14 #  529 Nolan Mills        SR Lawson                  122-03   1 
      FOUL  122-03  122-02         
 15 #  552 Cornell Robinson   SR Lutheran N.             104-02   1 
      103-09  104-02  FOUL         
 -- #  453 Darin Oplotnik     JR Fair Grove                FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 31  (G) Shot Put C-3
==========================================================================
    National: N 57-01.25  2017        Alyssa Wilson, Toms River, NJ            
   All Class: A 51-01.75  2015        Sophia Rivera, Brentwood                 
Class Record: C    47-00  2005        Kendra Green, Boonville                  
   18' Champ:   45-08.50  2018        Mikayla Deshazer, Lincoln C.P.           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  248 Rebekah Stucker    JR Odessa                42-07.25   2  10   
      40-06.25  42-07.25  42-01  41-07  40-05  40-05.50
  2 #   91 Haley Clifton      SR Eldon                 39-08.00   2   8   
      37-05.50  37-02  38-09.75  39-08  38-09.50  36-11
  3 #  227 Nia Hunt           JR Metro                 39-05.00   2   6   
      34-01.50  36-09.75  39-05  36-03  39-03.50  38-05
  4 #   62 Kyren Postlewait   SO Cassville             39-03.50   2   5   
      37-02.75  39-03.50  37-04.25  37-11  34-03  37-09.75
  5 #   74 Lacey Pavlak       JR Centralia             38-05.00   2   4   
      35-01.50  37-00.50  34-05.50  36-03.25  37-01.50  38-05
  6 #  132 Aubree' Burnett    SR Hogan Prep            37-02.00   1   3   
      FOUL  34-02.25  37-00  35-11  35-09  37-02
  7 #  288 Macy Morehead      SR S. Lutheran          J37-02.00   1   2   
      32-01.50  33-08.50  37-02  32-11.50  32-03  2.50
  8 #  351 Carrie Hoffa       SR Versailles            37-01.00   2   1   
      36-08.50  36-07  37-01  36-06.50  FOUL  36-05
  9 #  172 Olivia Frisbee     JR Knob Noster           36-03.50   1 
      32-09.50  33-07.25  36-03.50  35-04.50  35-11  36-02.50
 10 #  326 Maci Moore         SO Trenton               36-02.00   1 
      35-01.50  35-02  36-02         
 11 #   87 Makenzie Williams  JR E. Prairie            36-01.00   2 
      36-01  35-06.50  34-04.25         
 12 #   23 Grace Dameron      SO B. Green              35-08.75   1 
      35-08.75  35-04.75  35-05.50         
 13 #   72 Baylee Beard       FR Centralia             35-02.50   2 
      33-05  34-04.75  35-02.50         
 14 #  293 Haley Miller       JR Seneca                34-08.75   1 
      34-08.50  34-08.75  33-02.75         
 15 #  201 Jenna Grzeskowiak  JR Lutheran (S.C.)       34-04.50   1 
      34-04.50  33-05.50  33-05.50           
 16 #  218 Gabrielle Giles    SO Lutheran S.           32-05.00   1 
      32-02.50  31-08  32-05         
 
Event 34  (B) Shot Put C-3
==========================================================================
    National: N    77-00  1979        Michael Carter, Dallas Jefferson, TX     
   All Class: A 66-03.75  2008        Corey Jones, Boonville                   
Class Record: C 66-03.75  2008        Corey Jones, Boonville                   
   18' Champ:   54-08.50  2018        Walker Graves, Chillicothe               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  595 Paden Lewis        SR N. Callaway           52-08.75   2  10   
      52-08.75  51-09.25  52-00.25  50-04.25  FOUL  52-02.50
  2 #  713 David Reid         JR Trinity C.            49-04.00   2   8   
      47-10.25  47-06  49-04  FOUL  46-04.25  47-00
  3 #  616 Robert Moore       SR Osage                 48-08.50   2   6   
      48-02.50  47-05.25  48-08.50  46-04.50  45-05.50  FOUL
  4 #  385 Nathan Pickering   SR California            48-06.50   1   5   
      46-02.50  48-06.50  48-03.75  47-10.75  47-00.25  46-10.75
  5 #  559 Jacob Taylor       JR Lutheran S.           48-06.00   1   4   
      48-05.75  48-06  47-07  47-05.25  48-00  45-00
  6 #  526 Ethan Bowers       SR Lawson                48-00.50   1   3   
      45-11.50  47-08.25  43-03  47-01  46-01  48-00.50
  7 #  635 Kolson Seay        JR Salem                 47-11.75   1   2   
      47-11.75  FOUL  47-06.25  46-02  FOUL  40-10
  8 #  404 Garrett Kritz      FR Cassville             47-07.25   1   1   
      43-07.75  41-11  47-07.25  47-00.75  43-06  44-08.50
  9 #  544 Gabriel Rubio      SO Lutheran (S.C.)       47-06.00   1 
      41-07  47-05  47-06  45-02.75  35-03.25  41-06.75
 10 #  481 Brandon Thompson   SR Hogan Prep            47-05.50   2 
      FOUL  45-07.50  47-05.50         
 11 #  558 Jacob Martinez     JR Lutheran S.           47-01.50   1 
      44-06.75  46-03  47-01.50         
 12 #  369 Michael Bradley    SR Bayless               46-11.50   2 
      44-01  46-11.50  42-10.50         
 13 #  704 Carson Burchett    JR Trenton               46-07.75   2 
      46-07.75  41-05  44-10.25         
 14 #  390 Joseph Moore       JR C. Ritter             46-06.75   2 
      45-07.75  45-10.25  46-06.75         
 15 #  605 Colby Wilson       JR Odessa                45-09.00   2 
      45-09  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 37  (G) Javelin C-3
==========================================================================
    National: N 185-08  2015        Madison Wiltrout, Connellsville, PA        
   All Class: A 149-06  2017        Jordan Sanders, Kickapoo                   
Class Record: C 142-03  2018        Sydney Juszczyk, T. Catholic               
   18' Champ:   142-03  2018        Sydney Juszczyk, T. Catholic               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  332 Sydney Juszczyk    SO Trinity C.              152-01A  2  10   
      144-02  148-01  152-01  138-09  151-08  147-00
  2 #  314 Marysa Flieg       SO St. Genevieve           131-05   2   8   
      127-01  124-09  130-03  131-05  127-04  FOUL
  3 #  181 Ashley Lawrence    JR Lamar                   130-08   2   6   
      112-02  122-06  125-05  125-01  124-00  130-08
  4 #  305 Dani Post          SR S. Boone                130-01   2   5   
      106-06  128-08  125-03  105-07  110-06  130-01
  5 #  321 Salem Croy         SR Trenton                 123-04   1   4   
      121-08  109-07  109-01  123-04  116-02  121-04
  6 #  294 Chaney Platner     SR Seneca                  121-05   2   3   
      121-05  113-01  106-03  104-05  109-09  115-00
  7 #  192 Laken Manns        SO Lawson                  120-09   1   2   
      FOUL  117-08  120-09  105-02  FOUL  111-01
  8 #   79 Kiyah Bast         SO Cuba                    118-01   2   1   
      105-09  114-08  116-01  104-00  101-00  118-01
  9 #   21 Haylee Chandler    SO B. Green                116-04   1 
      114-08  116-04  111-08  FOUL  107-03  100-03
 10 #  253 Kerrigan Gamm      SR Osage                   112-09   2 
      112-09  111-04  112-09         
 11 #    4 Eden Little        JR Ava                     111-08   2 
      104-03  111-04  111-08           
 12 #  249 Leah Wagner        JR Odessa                  104-08   1 
      FOUL  99-07  104-08         
 13 #  120 Alexius Sikes      JR Fredericktown           103-08   1 
      94-07  97-06  103-08         
 14 #  288 Macy Morehead      SR S. Lutheran              95-08   1 
      85-04  94-06  95-08         
 15 #   34 Quinn Albertson    SR California               94-04   1 
      92-01  94-04  91-00         
 16 #  226 Andrea Hudson      SO Metro                    77-08   1 
      77-08  69-04  77-04         
 
Event 40  (B) Javelin C-3
==========================================================================
    National: N 246-09  2012        Billy Stanley, S. Park, PA                 
   All Class: A 188-02  2017        Dylan Cowling, Blue Springs                
Class Record: C 186-11  2018        Peyton Davis, Centralia                    
   18' Champ:   186-11  2018        Peyton Davis, Centralia                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  707 Malcolm Harvey     SO Trinity C.              184-08   2  10   
      172-07  163-09  184-08  179-07  176-01  177-04
  2 #  408 Peyton Davis       SR Centralia               176-04   2   8   
      176-04  173-09  173-08  FOUL  171-00  FOUL
  3 # 2293 Wallace Squibb     SR Spfld. Catholic         167-03   2   6   
      151-08  151-04  FOUL  167-03  157-01  167-01
  4 #  739 Kiyah Christensen  SR Winfield                166-08   2   5   
      155-01  166-08  152-00  152-05  161-06  FOUL
  5 #  532 Andrew Stephens    JR Lawson                  164-07   1   4   
      151-02  FOUL  164-07  150-07  143-05  FOUL
  6 #  709 Julian Juszczyk    FR Trinity C.              163-00   2   3   
      FOUL  158-07  163-00  159-07  FOUL  FOUL
  7 #  444 Shelby McKinney    SR El Dorado Sp.           159-09   2   2   
      159-05  159-08  159-09  150-04  149-04  159-09
  8 #  534 Zebulin Cornman    SO Liberty (M.V.)         J159-09   2   1   
      148-01  155-07  159-09  150-07  158-05  158-03
  9 #  526 Ethan Bowers       SR Lawson                  150-08   1 
      150-07  142-04  FOUL  141-05  150-08  142-07
 10 #  570 Xavier Sykes       SR M-R-H                   147-04   1 
      123-04  138-04  147-04           
 11 #  453 Darin Oplotnik     JR Fair Grove              147-02   2 
      147-02  143-07  FOUL           
 12 #  443 Brayden Housh      JR El Dorado Sp.           147-01   1 
      147-01  139-08  122-00           
 13 #  615 Matthew McCubbin   JR Osage                   146-07   1 
      128-02  138-02  146-07           
 14 #  557 James Day          SR Lutheran S.             114-08   1 
      FOUL  111-05  114-08           
 
Event 43  (G) 4x800 M. R. C-3
=======================================================================
    National: N 8:48.29  2012        Grosse Pointe S., MI                      
   All Class: A 9:06.89  2009        Parkway Central                           
Class Record: C 9:24.44  2009        Festus                                    
   18' Champ:   9:38.82  2018        John Burroughs                            
                         K Goldfarb, G Gore, A Latuda, K Mason             
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blair Oaks                                          9:52.49   10   
     1) #7 Natalie Heckman SO           2) #8 Kayla Jones SR              
     3) #10 Bailey Rissmiller SO        4) #13 Emily Sporleder SO         
       2:26.357 (2:26.357)        4:53.760 (2:27.403)        7:30.166 (2:36.406)
       9:52.483 (2:22.317)
  2 Lawson                                             10:03.20    8   
     1) #188 Taylor Dolt SR             2) #197 Landen Wilson FR          
     3) #193 Brianna McAtee FR          4) #189 Olivia Gilliam FR         
       2:28.569 (2:28.569)        5:05.840 (2:37.271)        7:40.740 (2:34.900)
      10:03.198 (2:22.458)
  3 Fatima                                             10:07.29    6   
     1) #119 Kailey Woody JR            2) #117 Katelyn Vanderfeltz SR    
     3) #116 Alyssa Struemph SR         4) #115 Sierra Sankey JR          
       2:33.739 (2:33.739)        5:07.182 (2:33.443)        7:39.320 (2:32.138)
      10:07.284 (2:27.964)
  4 Cameron                                            10:11.99    5   
     1) #35 Zoe Foreman JR              2) #37 Nicole Jackson SR          
     3) #39 Khayla Walton SR            4) #36 Natalie Garr FR            
       2:27.270 (2:27.270)        5:00.738 (2:33.468)        7:43.178 (2:42.440)
      10:11.988 (2:28.810)
  5 Ste. Genevieve                                     10:16.14    4   
     1) #316 Sarah Moore SR             2) #318 Maci Reynolds SO          
     3) #315 Julia McKlin JR            4) #314 Marysa Flieg SO           
       2:35.291 (2:35.291)        5:12.388 (2:37.097)        7:45.901 (2:33.513)
      10:16.139 (2:30.238)
  6 Holden                                             10:17.39    3   
     1) #145 Valorie Slack JR           2) #142 Emma Lohe FR              
     3) #138 Camille Gudde JR           4) #139 Kinadie Jones SR          
       2:29.183 (2:29.183)        5:12.101 (2:42.918)        7:53.341 (2:41.240)
      10:17.386 (2:24.045)
  7 Owensville                                         10:19.92    2   
     1) #269 Kendra Hults JR            2) #267 Mekayla Gibson SO         
     3) #268 Paige Heckelmann JR        4) #270 Abigail Koepke SR         
       2:32.137 (2:32.137)        5:07.228 (2:35.091)        7:45.244 (2:38.016)
      10:19.919 (2:34.675)
  8 Bowling Green                                      10:21.63    1   
     1) #25 Quinn Grote JR              2) #32 Sylvia Wagner JR           
     3) #26 Kate Klott SR               4) #27 Meghan Kniess JR           
       2:32.020 (2:32.020)        5:08.423 (2:36.403)        7:40.450 (2:32.027)
      10:21.626 (2:41.176)
  9 Hollister                                          10:23.75  
     1) #153 Kylee Winkert JR           2) #150 Kyla McClintic SO         
     3) #149 Alexia Hackman SR          4) #147 Craigon Bradley SR        
       2:42.989 (2:42.989)        5:19.268 (2:36.279)        7:55.828 (2:36.560)
      10:23.748 (2:27.920)
 10 Herculaneum                                        10:27.08  
     1) #123 Persepheni Berry SO        2) #129 Nautica Stricklin SR      
     3) #125 Brooke Heberer SO          4) #128 Chloe Richardson JR       
       2:39.830 (2:39.830)        5:20.831 (2:41.001)        7:49.236 (2:28.405)
      10:27.074 (2:37.838)
 11 Lutheran (St. Charles)                             10:28.26  
     1) #202 Sakoya Johnson SO          2) #199 Margaret Fitzgerald SR    
     3) #203 Colleen Preusser JR        4) #204 Margaret Sliger SR        
       2:35.626 (2:35.626)        5:16.925 (2:41.299)        7:56.504 (2:39.579)
      10:28.259 (2:31.755)
 12 Eldon                                              10:28.59  
     1) #92 Emily Guthrie FR            2) #99 Mariah Wardenburg SR       
     3) #97 Haley Thompson SR           4) #95 Lauren Imler JR            
       2:41.102 (2:41.102)        5:21.364 (2:40.262)        7:59.923 (2:38.559)
      10:28.581 (2:28.658)
 13 Osage                                              10:32.67  
     1) #256 Nevaeh Henley JR           2) #257 Micah Hill SR             
     3) #260 Sarah Porter JR            4) #263 Sara Wolf SO              
       2:48.829 (2:48.829)        5:28.719 (2:39.890)        8:04.585 (2:35.866)
      10:32.667 (2:28.082)
 14 Lamar                                              10:36.40  
     1) #183 Kara Morey SO              2) #182 Jordan Lee SR             
     3) #180 Abigal Kluhsman SR         4) #175 Josey Adams FR            
       2:38.926 (2:38.926)        5:18.445 (2:39.519)        7:57.288 (2:38.843)
      10:36.391 (2:39.103)
 15 Dexter                                             10:53.37  
     1) #80 Gabrielle Brown FR          2) #81 Rachel Lin FR              
     3) #83 Margo Nea JR                4) #84 Avery Neely FR             
       2:39.562 (2:39.562)        5:26.126 (2:46.564)        8:20.817 (2:54.691)
      10:53.369 (2:32.552)
 16 Saxony Lutheran                                    10:58.55  
     1) #291 Clara Yokley JR            2) #284 Stacie Bangert SO         
     3) #290 Anna Thomason FR           4) #289 Abigail Thomason SO       
       2:42.517 (2:42.517)        5:34.032 (2:51.515)        8:12.368 (2:38.336)
      10:58.544 (2:46.176)
 
Event 46  (B) 4x800 M. R. C-3
=======================================================================
    National: N 7:33.48  2009        Warrington Central Bucks                  
   All Class: A 7:40.29  2016        Lafayette (Wildwood)                      
                         A Haines, A Hindman, D Meyrer, D Quisenberry      
Class Record: C 7:50.58  2012        Cardinal Ritter                           
   18' Champ:   7:59.40  2018        Principia                                 
                         N Babcock, B Havi, C Mwaura, B Steele             
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 East Newton                                         8:13.23   10   
     1) #438 Kelton Sorrell FR          2) #435 Camden Lazure SO          
     3) #432 Jacob Bennion JR           4) #433 Gabe Bergen FR            
       2:03.713 (2:03.713)        4:06.812 (2:03.099)        6:10.164 (2:03.352)
       8:13.229 (2:03.065)
  2 Herculaneum                                         8:15.59    8   
     1) #465 Jacob Arnold SR            2) #472 Kyle Vinyard JR           
     3) #467 Jonathon Coffman JR        4) #468 Cody Glisson SO           
       2:05.229 (2:05.229)        4:08.602 (2:03.373)        6:10.021 (2:01.419)
       8:15.588 (2:05.567)
  3 Father Tolton                                       8:16.85    6   
     1) #459 Nathan Forck JR            2) #458 Dylan Block SO            
     3) #457 Matthew Aholt SR           4) #456 Jarod Aholt SO            
       2:01.752 (2:01.752)        4:09.244 (2:07.492)        6:12.495 (2:03.251)
       8:16.848 (2:04.353)
  4 Maryville                                           8:20.38    5   
     1) #575 Zachary Kizer JR           2) #572 Brandon Auffert JR        
     3) #574 Garrett Dumke SO           4) #576 Will Mattock SR           
       2:04.406 (2:04.406)        4:12.710 (2:08.304)        6:19.034 (2:06.324)
       8:20.380 (2:01.346)
  5 Palmyra                                             8:21.66    4   
     1) #628 Abe Haerr SO               2) #630 Mason Roberts FR          
     3) #625 Tucker Aeschliman SR       4) #627 Brett Griesbaum SR        
       2:03.038 (2:03.038)        4:13.255 (2:10.217)        6:19.723 (2:06.468)
       8:21.658 (2:01.935)
  6 Maplewood-Richmond Hts.                             8:23.02    3   
     1) #562 Dylan Boyd SR              2) #566 Logan MacDonald SR        
     3) #564 Micah Grawer FR            4) #569 Malik Stewart JR          
       2:07.713 (2:07.713)        4:17.739 (2:10.026)        6:26.337 (2:08.598)
       8:23.019 (1:56.682)
  7 Lawson                                              8:23.64    2   
     1) #527 Eli Kessler JR             2) #531 Norman Sizemore SO        
     3) #533 Josson Vaughn FR           4) #525 Grady Blair JR            
       2:07.076 (2:07.076)        4:13.004 (2:05.928)        6:21.124 (2:08.120)
       8:23.633 (2:02.509)
  8 Lamar                                               8:24.92    1   
     1) #517 Trey Evans JR              2) #521 Joe Kremp SO              
     3) #516 Chase Davey SR             4) #522 Kolin Overstreet JR       
       2:07.694 (2:07.694)        4:16.326 (2:08.632)        6:24.652 (2:08.326)
       8:24.913 (2:00.261)
  9 Saxony Lutheran                                     8:26.65  
     1) #637 Samuel Elfrink SR          2) #639 Trevor Ochs SR            
     3) #642 Samuel Varnon JR           4) #636 Caleb Cornelius SR        
       2:05.327 (2:05.327)        4:14.823 (2:09.496)        6:24.712 (2:09.889)
       8:26.646 (2:01.934)
 10 Whitfield                                           8:30.08  
     1) #733 Zach Gore SO               2) #738 Andrew Smith SR           
     3) #735 Jimmy Milgie FR            4) #737 Matt Schueddig JR         
       2:07.686 (2:07.686)        4:11.901 (2:04.215)        6:24.141 (2:12.240)
       8:30.079 (2:05.938)
 11 Mt. Vernon                                          8:33.42  
     1) #594 Kelly Vaughn SR            2) #590 Tucker Bittick SR         
     3) #591 Tristan Gaddis JR          4) #592 Sam Herbert FR            
       2:05.797 (2:05.797)        4:12.575 (2:06.778)        6:21.883 (2:09.308)
       8:33.419 (2:11.536)
 12 Springfield Catholic                                8:35.32  
     1) #662 Cameron Mansker SR         2) #663 Wes Pendleton SR          
     3) #661 Anthony Mancuso SO         4) #657 Jack Del Vecchio JR       
       2:07.020 (2:07.020)        4:13.647 (2:06.627)        6:26.407 (2:12.760)
       8:35.319 (2:08.912)
 13 Kennett                                             8:39.30  
     1) #505 Kobe Patterson JR          2) #496 Brett Bradley SO          
     3) #501 Travon Jones SR            4) #506 Larry Payne JR            
       2:08.835 (2:08.835)        4:19.493 (2:10.658)        6:28.822 (2:09.329)
       8:39.292 (2:10.470)
 14 Owensville                                          8:45.65  
     1) #622 Austin Terry SO            2) #624 Bam Wizeman FR            
     3) #617 Jacob Breedlove FR         4) #623 Treyden Williams JR       
       2:06.748 (2:06.748)        4:20.701 (2:13.953)        6:31.963 (2:11.262)
       8:45.647 (2:13.684)
 15 Hogan Prep                                          8:46.60  
     1) #477 Rajon Hill SO              2) #474 Tre'veon Gilyard JR       
     3) #480 Zyan Thomas-King SR        4) #482 Dyimond Walker FR         
       2:12.209 (2:12.209)        4:23.773 (2:11.564)        6:41.903 (2:18.130)
       8:46.593 (2:04.690)
 -- Orchard Farm                                             DQ   Out of Zone #3
     1) #606 Mathew Bauer SR            2) #607 Ethan Bromaghim SO        
     3) #611 Ian Schwierjohn SO         4) #610 Carson Sanders SR         
       2:07.349 (2:07.349)        4:13.522 (2:06.173)        6:26.459 (2:12.937)
       8:29.502 (2:03.043)
 
Event 49  (G) 100 M. H. C-3
========================================================================
    National: N 13.03  2007        Vashti Thomas, S.J. Mt. Pleasant, CA        
   All Class: A 13.85  2003        Makeatha Cooper, Grandview                  
Class Record: C 13.92  2010        Tiffani Reynolds, Pembroke Hills            
   18' Champ:   14.87  2018        Valarie Whitted, Cardinal R.                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  330 Akilah Heffner     SO Trinity C.               14.73Q  1.1  2 
  2 #  312 Megan Aubuchon     SO St. Genevieve            14.90Q  1.6  1 
  3 #  331 Shaila Jones       SR Trinity C.               15.04q  1.6  1 
  4 #  335 Brooke Moore       FR Trinity C.               15.05q  1.6  1 
  5 #  332 Sydney Juszczyk    SO Trinity C.               15.06q  1.1  2 
  6 #  237 Sadie Heisner      SO Mt. Vernon               15.29q  1.6  1 
  7 #  266 Katherine Candrl   SO Owensville               15.50q  1.1  2 
  8 #  179 Hallee Doss        SR Lamar                    15.67q  1.6  1 
  9 #  315 Julia McKlin       JR St. Genevieve            15.68   1.1  2 
 10 #  214 Jordyn White       SR Lutheran N.              15.82   1.1  2 
 11 #  211 Kyndall Oliver     SR Lutheran N.              16.10   1.6  1 
 12 #  187 Kylee Dixon        FR Lawson                   16.23   1.1  2 
 13 #   85 Ellie Enlow        SO E. Newton                16.61   1.6  1 
 14 #   86 Mackenzie Massey   FR E. Newton                16.63   1.1  2 
 15 #   77 Kylee Larson       SR Chillicothe              16.70   1.1  2 
 16 #  146 Lilly Spring       JR Holden                   16.85   1.6  1 
 
Event 49  (G) 100 M. H. C-3
============================================================================
    National: N 13.03  2007        Vashti Thomas, S.J. Mt. Pleasant, CA        
   All Class: A 13.85  2003        Makeatha Cooper, Grandview                  
Class Record: C 13.92  2010        Tiffani Reynolds, Pembroke Hills            
   18' Champ:   14.87  2018        Valarie Whitted, Cardinal R.                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  330 Akilah Heffner     SO Trinity C.               14.65   2.0  10   
  2 #  331 Shaila Jones       SR Trinity C.               14.77   2.0   8   
  3 #  332 Sydney Juszczyk    SO Trinity C.               14.86   2.0   6   
  4 #  335 Brooke Moore       FR Trinity C.               14.98   2.0   5   
  5 #  312 Megan Aubuchon     SO St. Genevieve            15.08   2.0   4   
  6 #  237 Sadie Heisner      SO Mt. Vernon               15.16   2.0   3   
  7 #  179 Hallee Doss        SR Lamar                    15.35   2.0   2   
  8 #  266 Katherine Candrl   SO Owensville               16.02   2.0   1   
 
Event 52  (B) 110 M. H. C-3
========================================================================
    National: N 13.30  1990        Chris Nelloms, Dayton Dunbar, OH            
   All Class: A 13.56  2012        Dapo Akinmoladun, Grandview                 
Class Record: C 13.56  2012        Dapo Akinmoladun, Grandview                 
   18' Champ:   14.46  2018        Brett Shaffer, Chillicothe                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  669 Grant Conway       SR St. James                13.93Q  0.9  2 
  2 #  714 Thomas Sonntag     JR Trinity C.               15.07Q  1.1  1 
  3 #  463 Patrick Sikes      SO Fredericktown            15.15q  0.9  2 
  4 #  646 Doedy Patterson D  SR Southeast                15.20q  0.9  2 
  5 #  699 Evan Walker        JR St. Genevieve            15.26q  1.1  1 
  6 #  664 Tyson Riley        SR Spfld. Catholic          15.37q  1.1  1 
  7 #  414 Liam Swanson       SO Centralia                15.52q  0.9  2 
  8 #  649 Blake Dapkus       SO S. Boone                 15.54q  0.9  2 
  9 #  504 Qun'tes Parson     SR Kennett                  15.58   0.9  2 
 10 #  560 Brennan Moots      JR Macon                    15.78   1.1  1 
 11 #  480 Zyan Thomas-King   SR Hogan Prep               15.91   1.1  1 
 12 #  573 Jacob Davenport    JR Maryville                15.95   1.1  1 
 13 #  670 Connor Gorrell     SR St. James                16.06   1.1  1 
 14 #  703 Tryston Rainey     SR Sumner                   16.28   1.1  1 
 15 #  424 Logan Watson       SO Clever                   16.36   0.9  2 
 16 #  483 Jayden Brown       JR Holden                   17.03   0.9  2 
 
Event 52  (B) 110 M. H. C-3
============================================================================
    National: N 13.30  1990        Chris Nelloms, Dayton Dunbar, OH            
   All Class: A 13.56  2012        Dapo Akinmoladun, Grandview                 
Class Record: C 13.56  2012        Dapo Akinmoladun, Grandview                 
   18' Champ:   14.46  2018        Brett Shaffer, Chillicothe                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  669 Grant Conway       SR St. James                13.65   2.7  10   
  2 #  714 Thomas Sonntag     JR Trinity C.               14.72   2.7   8   
  3 #  646 Doedy Patterson D  SR Southeast                14.92   2.7   6   
  4 #  699 Evan Walker        JR St. Genevieve            14.96   2.7   5   
  5 #  463 Patrick Sikes      SO Fredericktown            15.17   2.7   4   
  6 #  664 Tyson Riley        SR Spfld. Catholic          15.19   2.7   3   
  7 #  414 Liam Swanson       SO Centralia                15.29   2.7   2   
  8 #  649 Blake Dapkus       SO S. Boone                 15.43   2.7   1   
 
Event 55  (G) 100 M. D. C-3
========================================================================
    National: N 11.14  1992        Marion Jones, Thousand Oaks, CA             
   All Class: A 11.64  2015        Anglerne Annelus, Grandview                 
Class Record: C 11.69  2007        Alishea Usery, Berkeley                     
   18' Champ:   12.11  2018        Lenetta Lee, S.C.A.                         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  155 Madison Fuller     SR J. Burroughs             12.08Q  0.6  2 
  2 #   50 Brayanna Washingt  SO C. Ritter                12.42Q  0.4  1 
  3 #  340 Ariyonna Baston    JR University A.C.          12.26q  0.6  2 
  4 #  339 Leah Thames        FR Trinity C.               12.43q  0.6  2 
  5 #  169 Daeja Carter       SR Knob Noster              12.47q  0.6  2 
  6 #  330 Akilah Heffner     SO Trinity C.               12.53q  0.4  1 
  7 #   56 Maleah Page        JR Carnahan                 12.56q  0.4  1 
  8 #  261 Cecilia Verslues   SR Osage                    12.69q  0.4  1 
  9 #  286 Briann Jenkins     SR S. Lutheran              12.83   0.6  2  12.824
 10 #  158 Jillian Mays       SO J. Burroughs             12.83   0.6  2  12.827
 11 #   62 Kyren Postlewait   SO Cassville                12.84   0.4  1 
 12 #  130 Yaria Akers        JR Hogan Prep               12.86   0.4  1 
 13 #  296 Jazzmine Davis     SO Soldan                   12.88   0.4  1 
 14 #  184 Kyleigh Talbott    FR Lamar                    13.08   0.6  2 
 15 #  308 Hunter Pitts       SR St. James                13.43   0.6  2 
 16 #  102 Madison Clark      JR Fair Grove               13.47   0.4  1 
 
Event 55  (G) 100 M. D. C-3
============================================================================
    National: N 11.14  1992        Marion Jones, Thousand Oaks, CA             
   All Class: A 11.64  2015        Anglerne Annelus, Grandview                 
Class Record: C 11.69  2007        Alishea Usery, Berkeley                     
   18' Champ:   12.11  2018        Lenetta Lee, S.C.A.                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  155 Madison Fuller     SR J. Burroughs             11.82   1.5  10   
  2 #  340 Ariyonna Baston    JR University A.C.          12.13   1.5   8   
  3 #  169 Daeja Carter       SR Knob Noster              12.25   1.5   6   
  4 #  339 Leah Thames        FR Trinity C.               12.38   1.5   5   
  5 #   56 Maleah Page        JR Carnahan                 12.45   1.5   4   
  6 #   50 Brayanna Washingt  SO C. Ritter                12.47   1.5   3   
  7 #  330 Akilah Heffner     SO Trinity C.               12.60   1.5   2   
  8 #  261 Cecilia Verslues   SR Osage                    12.71   1.5   1   
 
Event 58  (B) 100 M. D. C-3
========================================================================
    National: N 10.15  1990        Henry Neal plus 5 others, Greenville, TX    
   All Class: A 10.42  2007        Maurice Mitchell, Raytown South             
Class Record: C 10.65  2012        Jaron Alexander, Grandview                  
   18' Champ:   10.86  2018        Kemeric Winston, T. Catholic                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  716 Kemeric Winston    SR Trinity C.               10.88Q  1.3  2 
  2 #  669 Grant Conway       SR St. James                11.03Q  1.1  1 
  3 #  732 Parker Love        JR Warsaw                   10.94q  1.3  2 
  4 #  705 Brian Ewing        SR Trenton                  11.04q  1.1  1 
  5 #  396 Jaden Williams     JR C. Ritter                11.08q  1.1  1 
  6 #  659 Zack Gebhard       JR Spfld. Catholic          11.10q  1.3  2 
  7 #  626 Jarom Alexander    SR Palmyra                  11.22q  1.3  2 
  8 #  372 Marcus Edler       SR Blair Oaks               11.24q  1.1  1  11.234
  9 #  429 Seth Rogers        SR Dexter                   11.24   1.1  1  11.237
 10 #  536 Antonio Gines      JR Lift for Life            11.31   1.1  1 
 11 #  612 Aarnarian Snow     SO Orchard Farm             11.37   1.3  2 
 12 #  486 Daniel Hutcheson   SO Houston                  11.38   1.3  2 
 13 #  363 Stephen Copeland   SR Ava                      11.42   1.3  2 
 14 #  603 Austin Vanburen    SR Odessa                   11.48   1.3  2 
 15 #  683 Preston May        FR St. Michael              11.59   1.1  1 
 
Event 58  (B) 100 M. D. C-3
============================================================================
    National: N 10.15  1990        Henry Neal plus 5 others, Greenville, TX    
   All Class: A 10.42  2007        Maurice Mitchell, Raytown South             
Class Record: C 10.65  2012        Jaron Alexander, Grandview                  
   18' Champ:   10.86  2018        Kemeric Winston, T. Catholic                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  716 Kemeric Winston    SR Trinity C.               10.71   1.2  10   
  2 #  669 Grant Conway       SR St. James                10.77   1.2   8   
  3 #  396 Jaden Williams     JR C. Ritter                10.84   1.2   6   
  4 #  705 Brian Ewing        SR Trenton                  10.99   1.2   5   
  5 #  626 Jarom Alexander    SR Palmyra                  11.08   1.2   4   
  6 #  372 Marcus Edler       SR Blair Oaks               11.10   1.2   3   
  7 #  732 Parker Love        JR Warsaw                   11.11   1.2   2    11.107
  8 #  659 Zack Gebhard       JR Spfld. Catholic          11.11   1.2   1    11.110
 
Event 61  (G) 4x200 M. R. C-3
==========================================================================
    National: N 1:33.87  2004        Long Beach Poly                           
   All Class: A 1:37.85  2017        Hazelwood Central                         
                         B Johnson, D Nash, A Southern, D Frank            
Class Record: C 1:40.07  2014        Grandview                                 
   18' Champ:   1:42.65  2018        Cardinal Ritter                           
                         S Mitchell, T Gurlly, M Hamm-Bey, B Gregory       
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cardinal Ritter                                     1:43.22   2  10   
     1) #45 Breonna Gregory SR          2) #46 Teriona Gurlly SR          
     3) #48 Sydney Mitchell SR          4) #50 Brayanna Washington SO     
  2 Trinity Catholic                                    1:43.32   2   8   
     1) #335 Brooke Moore FR            2) #337 Samantha Sieve SR         
     3) #331 Shaila Jones SR            4) #338 DeAyvion Smith SR         
  3 Knob Noster                                         1:45.47   2   6   
     1) #170 Carolyne Corbett SO        2) #171 Kaitlyn Everts SO         
     3) #173 Zoey Hodson SR             4) #169 Daeja Carter SR           
  4 Miller Career Academy                               1:45.59   2   5   
     1) #228 Antonay Allen SO           2) #229 Renee Bruce SO            
     3) #230 Jayrissa Grayson JR        4) #231 Yamjestie Harris FR       
  5 Soldan                                              1:45.82   2   4   
     1) #300 Lizzette Snider SO         2) #296 Jazzmine Davis SO         
     3) #297 Miranda Evans SO           4) #299 Teylor Rogers JR          
  6 Reeds Spring                                        1:46.54   2   3   
     1) #281 Shelby Strailey SR         2) #278 Izabelle Erickson JR      
     3) #280 Paige Rantz SO             4) #279 Ashley Nolan SO           
  7 Versailles                                          1:46.95   1   2   
     1) #350 Gracie Hamrick JR          2) #353 Allison Taylor SR         
     3) #352 Lauryn Shewmaker JR        4) #349 Keely Gustafson JR        
  8 Hogan Prep                                          1:47.07   2   1   
     1) #130 Yaria Akers JR             2) #136 Zanadi Reaves JR          
     3) #134 Princess Kheop JR          4) #133 Alexis Jackson FR         
  9 Bowling Green                                       1:47.65   1 
     1) #31 Tanner Turner FR            2) #28 Kelley Lewis FR            
     3) #22 Kinley Charlton JR          4) #30 Kasie Orf FR               
 10 Central Academy of Excellence                       1:48.50   1 
     1) #64 Passion Brown JR            2) #65 Shar'da Ellingburg SR      
     3) #66 Dacia Hindsman JR           4) #68 Tayzhana Mattic JR         
 11 Osage                                               1:49.11   1 
     1) #259 Loren Melton JR            2) #252 Grace Edwards JR          
     3) #262 Georgia Verslues JR        4) #261 Cecilia Verslues SR       
 12 University Academy Charter                          1:49.89   2 
     1) #342 Brooklyn Davis FR          2) #341 Shalom Boyce FR           
     3) #344 Domini Johnson SR          4) #345 Tyler Lindsey SO          
 13 North Technical                                     1:49.92   1 
     1) #239 Tarrance Bowman SO         2) #240 Makayla Holman JR         
     3) #243 Daija Presley SR           4) #241 LaNai Johnson SR          
 14 Fatima                                              1:50.26   1 
     1) #112 Alexandra Kliethermes FR   2) #118 Bridgette Veit SO         
     3) #114 Jordan Pope SR             4) #113 Hannah Moeller SO         
 -- Hollister                                                DQ   1  Out of Zn 2-3
     1) #148 Katie Chinn JR             2) #151 Jullian Narvaez JR        
     3) #152 Taylor Sellers SR          4) #154 Emily Young FR            
 
Event 64  (B) 4x200 M. R. C-3
==========================================================================
    National: N 1:23.52  2017        Port Arthur Memorial - Austin, TX         
   All Class: A 1:25.62  2007        Hazelwood Central                         
Class Record: C 1:27.08  2011        McCluer South Berkeley                    
   18' Champ:   1:28.84  2018        Trinity Catholic                          
                         P Reed, I Williams, A Andrews, K Winston          
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Trinity Catholic                                    1:27.76   2  10   
     1) #712 Paul Reed SR               2) #715 Isaiah Williams SR        
     3) #706 Alphonzo Andrews SR        4) #716 Kemeric Winston SR        
  2 Cardinal Ritter                                     1:28.84   2   8   
     1) #389 Keven Lomax SR             2) #392 Rasheed Ricketts SR       
     3) #388 Hasani Barr SR             4) #393 Ahmad Robinson FR         
  3 Kennett                                             1:29.85   2   6   
     1) #507 Shaylin West SR            2) #500 Jordan Jarrett FR         
     3) #506 Larry Payne JR             4) #503 Reginald Morris SR        
  4 Lutheran North                                      1:30.79   2   5   
     1) #547 Cameron Griffin JR         2) #549 Joshua Hopkins SR         
     3) #553 Jalik Smith JR             4) #551 Jordynn Parker SO         
  5 Dexter                                              1:31.61   2   4   
     1) #426 Cole Barker JR             2) #427 Austin Guy JR             
     3) #429 Seth Rogers SR             4) #430 Andrew Soule JR           
  6 Aurora                                              1:31.84   2   3   
     1) #359 Logan Lauffer SR           2) #360 Jacob Rohlman FR          
     3) #361 Dalton Thornton SR         4) #362 Jess Williams SR          
  7 McCluer South-Berkeley                              1:31.88   1   2   
     1) #585 Tony McMiller JR           2) #586 John Moseby SR            
     3) #589 Noble Wright JR            4) #583 Adreion Keys SR           
  8 St. Michael of the Arch. Angel                      1:32.27   1   1   
     1) #676 Noland Boyer SO            2) #686 Quinn Zoltek JR           
     3) #683 Preston May FR             4) #684 Christopher Pouncil SR    
  9 Southeast                                           1:32.30   2 
     1) #643 Anthony Fuqua FR           2) #645 Rayford Parks SO          
     3) #644 Dremel Jackson SO          4) #647 Kalieb Williams FR        
 10 Chillicothe                                         1:32.36   1 
     1) #422 Deon Reynolds JR           2) #420 Kaleb Mullikin JR         
     3) #416 Peyton Forck SR            4) #421 Isaak Rasche JR           
 11 Odessa                                              1:32.52   2 
     1) #599 Blake Heitman FR           2) #602 Bryley Ray JR             
     3) #604 Carter Wade SR             4) #603 Austin Vanburen SR        
 12 Centralia                                           1:32.91   1 
     1) #406 Seth Beard SO              2) #414 Liam Swanson SO           
     3) #412 Luke Hunter SO             4) #407 Stephen Bradshaw SR       
 13 Buffalo                                             1:33.62   1 
     1) #377 Ethan Casteel SO           2) #378 Levi Phillips SR          
     3) #381 Jamen Smith SO             4) #382 Jakeob Vann ausdle JR     
 14 Versailles                                          1:33.65   1 
     1) #726 Maxwell Coleman SO         2) #727 Mikhail Gulyavev SO       
     3) #730 Dallas Waller JR           4) #731 Coby Williams JR          
 15 Southern Boone                                      1:34.70   1 
     1) #649 Blake Dapkus SO            2) #650 Rece Gilmore JR           
     3) #651 Tristan John JR            4) #654 Alex Switzer SO           
 16 Ava                                                 1:36.49   1 
     1) #363 Stephen Copeland SR        2) #366 Caden Palmer JR           
     3) #367 Flint Sallee SO            4) #365 Colby Miles SO            
 
Event 67  (G) 1600 M. R. C-3
=======================================================================
    National: N 4:33.29  2014        Alexa Efraimson, Camas, WA                
   All Class: A 4:40.15  2015        Hannah Long, Eureka                       
Class Record: C 4:44.26  2014        Taylor Werner, Ste. Genevieve             
   18' Champ:   5:09.15  2018        Mercedes Schroer, Christian               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  156 Kylie Goldfarb     SO J. Burroughs           5:14.05   10   
       1:12.363 (1:12.363)        2:33.081 (1:20.718)        3:56.978 (1:23.897)
       5:14.044 (1:17.066)
  2 #   78 Mercedes Schroer   SO Christian              5:16.46    8   
       1:13.238 (1:13.238)        2:34.815 (1:21.577)        4:00.152 (1:25.337)
       5:16.457 (1:16.305)
  3 #  221 Macy Schelp        SO Lutheran S.            5:20.97    6   
       1:12.967 (1:12.967)        2:34.049 (1:21.082)        3:59.492 (1:25.443)
       5:20.961 (1:21.469)
  4 #  236 Macey Penner       FR Mntn. Grove            5:25.96    5   
       1:13.409 (1:13.409)        2:34.343 (1:20.934)        3:59.800 (1:25.457)
       5:25.959 (1:26.159)
  5 #   26 Kate Klott         SR B. Green               5:27.17    4   
       1:15.500 (1:15.500)        2:39.651 (1:24.151)        4:05.600 (1:25.949)
       5:27.165 (1:21.565)
  6 #   83 Margo Nea          JR Dexter                 5:28.65    3   
       1:13.217 (1:13.217)        2:36.322 (1:23.105)        4:05.912 (1:29.590)
       5:28.641 (1:22.729)
  7 #   63 Jordyn Stafford    SO Cassville              5:29.20    2   
       1:19.082 (1:19.082)        2:42.138 (1:23.056)        4:05.799 (1:23.661)
       5:29.191 (1:23.392)
  8 #  189 Olivia Gilliam     FR Lawson                 5:34.30    1   
       1:15.373 (1:15.373)        2:41.139 (1:25.766)        4:11.023 (1:29.884)
       5:34.294 (1:23.271)
  9 #  260 Sarah Porter       JR Osage                  5:38.57  
       1:19.638 (1:19.638)        2:46.311 (1:26.673)        4:14.696 (1:28.385)
       5:38.566 (1:23.870)
 10 #  147 Craigon Bradley    SR Hollister              5:38.66  
       1:19.284 (1:19.284)        2:42.415 (1:23.131)        4:08.348 (1:25.933)
       5:38.652 (1:30.304)
 11 #  145 Valorie Slack      JR Holden                 5:52.05  
       1:14.141 (1:14.141)        2:40.222 (1:26.081)        4:12.991 (1:32.769)
       5:52.043 (1:39.052)
 12 #  316 Sarah Moore        SR St. Genevieve          5:53.38  
       1:19.275 (1:19.275)        2:49.796 (1:30.521)        4:25.153 (1:35.357)
       5:53.377 (1:28.224)
 13 #  310 Anna Cernich       SO Pius X (K.C.)          5:57.07  
       1:19.836 (1:19.836)        2:49.988 (1:30.152)        4:24.869 (1:34.881)
       5:57.070 (1:32.201)
 14 #   12 Kati Schoeneberg   SO Blair Oaks             5:57.65  
       1:20.235 (1:20.235)        2:49.739 (1:29.504)        4:24.830 (1:35.091)
       5:57.645 (1:32.815)
 15 #  354 Alyssa Alcantara   FR Warsaw                 6:00.18  
       1:15.728 (1:15.728)        2:45.929 (1:30.201)        4:25.071 (1:39.142)
       6:00.174 (1:35.103)
 
Event 70  (B) 1600 M. R. C-3
=======================================================================
    National: N 3:59.51  2001        Alan Webb, Reston S. Lakes, VA            
   All Class: A 4:03.54  1987        Jason Pyrah, Willard                      
Class Record: C 4:03.54  1987        Jason Pyrah, Willard                      
   18' Champ:   4:23.00  2018        Brandon Miller, J. Burroughs              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  610 Carson Sanders     SR Orchard Farm           4:24.36   10   
       1:06.938 (1:06.938)        2:17.714 (1:10.776)        3:24.849 (1:07.135)
         4:24.356 (59.507)
  2 #  569 Malik Stewart      JR M-R-H                  4:28.18    8   
       1:07.130 (1:07.130)        2:17.879 (1:10.749)        3:25.327 (1:07.448)
       4:28.175 (1:02.848)
  3 #  522 Kolin Overstreet   JR Lamar                  4:29.35    6   
       1:07.109 (1:07.109)        2:17.888 (1:10.779)        3:24.631 (1:06.743)
       4:29.347 (1:04.716)
  4 #  467 Jonathon Coffman   JR Herculaneum            4:31.23    5   
       1:06.931 (1:06.931)        2:17.542 (1:10.611)        3:24.885 (1:07.343)
       4:31.224 (1:06.339)
  5 #  371 George Blanco      SO B. DuBourg             4:33.59    4   
       1:07.248 (1:07.248)        2:17.960 (1:10.712)        3:25.795 (1:07.835)
       4:33.583 (1:07.788)
  6 #  442 Daelen Ackley      FR El Dorado Sp.          4:34.22    3   
       1:07.651 (1:07.651)        2:18.838 (1:11.187)        3:28.960 (1:10.122)
       4:34.220 (1:05.260)
  7 #  636 Caleb Cornelius    SR S. Lutheran            4:35.39    2   
       1:07.325 (1:07.325)        2:17.564 (1:10.239)        3:25.971 (1:08.407)
       4:35.384 (1:09.413)
  8 #  521 Joe Kremp          SO Lamar                  4:35.77    1   
       1:07.501 (1:07.501)        2:19.028 (1:11.527)        3:29.393 (1:10.365)
       4:35.764 (1:06.371)
  9 #  485 Cameron Shook      SR Hollister              4:37.18  
       1:07.783 (1:07.783)        2:19.209 (1:11.426)        3:30.119 (1:10.910)
       4:37.172 (1:07.053)
 10 #  576 Will Mattock       SR Maryville              4:49.69  
       1:08.408 (1:08.408)        2:19.676 (1:11.268)        3:32.004 (1:12.328)
       4:49.688 (1:17.684)
 11 #  653 Isaac Smith        SR S. Boone               4:49.75  
       1:09.053 (1:09.053)        2:22.055 (1:13.002)        3:36.071 (1:14.016)
       4:49.744 (1:13.673)
 12 #  657 Jack Del Vecchio   JR Spfld. Catholic        4:52.85  
       1:08.815 (1:08.815)        2:23.342 (1:14.527)        3:40.383 (1:17.041)
       4:52.846 (1:12.463)
 13 #  661 Anthony Mancuso    SO Spfld. Catholic        4:53.29  
       1:08.756 (1:08.756)        2:21.722 (1:12.966)        3:36.820 (1:15.098)
       4:53.284 (1:16.464)
 14 #  438 Kelton Sorrell     FR E. Newton              4:54.23  
       1:08.033 (1:08.033)        2:21.368 (1:13.335)        3:38.629 (1:17.261)
       4:54.223 (1:15.594)
 15 #  374 Logan Pfeiffer     SR Boonville              4:58.27  
       1:08.351 (1:08.351)        2:20.741 (1:12.390)        3:37.048 (1:16.307)
       4:58.265 (1:21.217)
 16 #  627 Brett Griesbaum    SR Palmyra                5:11.86  
       1:08.023 (1:08.023)        2:22.395 (1:14.372)        3:46.760 (1:24.365)
       5:11.858 (1:25.098)
 
Event 73  (G) 4x100 M. R. C-3
==========================================================================
    National: N 44.50  2004        Long Beach Poly, CA                         
   All Class: A 47.19  2014        McCluer South Berkeley                      
Class Record: C 47.19  2014        McCluer South Berkeley                      
   18' Champ:   49.06  2018        Cardinal Ritter                             
                       M Hamm-Bey, T Gurlly, B Gregory, S Davis          
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Trinity Catholic                                      48.47   2  10   
     1) #331 Shaila Jones SR            2) #337 Samantha Sieve SR         
     3) #332 Sydney Juszczyk SO         4) #339 Leah Thames FR            
  2 Carnahan                                              49.24   2   8   
     1) #52 Savannah Allen FR           2) #53 Terri-EL Herndon JR        
     3) #56 Maleah Page JR              4) #55 Niaja Kimple SR            
  3 Soldan                                                49.61   2   6   
     1) #300 Lizzette Snider SO         2) #296 Jazzmine Davis SO         
     3) #299 Teylor Rogers JR           4) #297 Miranda Evans SO          
  4 Central Academy of Excellence                         49.86   2   5   
     1) #64 Passion Brown JR            2) #65 Shar'da Ellingburg SR      
     3) #68 Tayzhana Mattic JR          4) #66 Dacia Hindsman JR          
  5 Reeds Spring                                          49.96   2   4   
     1) #280 Paige Rantz SO             2) #278 Izabelle Erickson JR      
     3) #279 Ashley Nolan SO            4) #281 Shelby Strailey SR        
  6 Lutheran North                                        50.07   2   3   
     1) #205 Siyanbola Animashaun SR    2) #214 Jordyn White SR           
     3) #207 Leah Hodges SR             4) #212 Taylor Robinson SO        
  7 Knob Noster                                           50.73   2   2   
     1) #170 Carolyne Corbett SO        2) #171 Kaitlyn Everts SO         
     3) #173 Zoey Hodson SR             4) #169 Daeja Carter SR           
  8 John Burroughs                                        50.94   1   1   
     1) #158 Jillian Mays SO            2) #161 Caroline Smith SR         
     3) #157 Jacquelyn Harris FR        4) #163 Sydney Williams FR        
  9 Cassville                                             51.00   1 
     1) #58 Hannah Hackler SO           2) #62 Kyren Postlewait SO        
     3) #60 Parker Marple JR            4) #61 Kennedy Parnell JR         
 10 Osage                                                 51.06   1 
     1) #259 Loren Melton JR            2) #262 Georgia Verslues JR       
     3) #252 Grace Edwards JR           4) #261 Cecilia Verslues SR       
 11 North Technical                                       51.13   1 
     1) #244 Shania Sanders SR          2) #240 Makayla Holman JR         
     3) #241 LaNai Johnson SR           4) #243 Daija Presley SR          
 12 Hogan Prep                                            51.14   2 
     1) #130 Yaria Akers JR             2) #136 Zanadi Reaves JR          
     3) #134 Princess Kheop JR          4) #133 Alexis Jackson FR         
 13 Lutheran South                                        51.21   1 
     1) #223 Kiya Spraggins JR          2) #222 Savannah Schmidt JR       
     3) #217 Abby Frankenreiter SR      4) #219 Brooke Jones SR           
 14 Versailles                                            52.05   1 
     1) #350 Gracie Hamrick JR          2) #348 Emma Geier JR             
     3) #352 Lauryn Shewmaker JR        4) #353 Allison Taylor SR         
 15 Lawson                                                52.19   1 
     1) #194 Darion McAtee JR           2) #187 Kylee Dixon FR            
     3) #188 Taylor Dolt SR             4) #191 Claire Holles SR          
 16 Boonville                                             52.35   1 
     1) #14 Daylynn Baker SO            2) #17 Arieona Perry JR           
     3) #19 Sophia Waibel SO            4) #15 Jodie Bass SO              
 
Event 76  (B) 4x100 M. R. C-3
==========================================================================
    National: N 39.76  1998        Forth Worth, O.D. Wyatt                     
   All Class: A 41.31  2008        Hazelwood East                              
Class Record: C 41.95  1999        Hickman Mills                               
   18' Champ:   42.87  2018        Trinity Catholic                            
                       D Rainey, A Andrews, K Winston, I Williams        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Trinity Catholic                                      42.34   2  10   
     1) #706 Alphonzo Andrews SR        2) #715 Isaiah Williams SR        
     3) #714 Thomas Sonntag JR          4) #716 Kemeric Winston SR        
  2 Cardinal Ritter                                       43.15   2   8   
     1) #389 Keven Lomax SR             2) #396 Jaden Williams JR         
     3) #387 Tyjuan Atkins SO           4) #393 Ahmad Robinson FR         
  3 Lift for Life                                         43.32   2   6   
     1) #535 Parish Crimm FR            2) #538 Malcolm Johnson-thompson J
     3) #539 Ryan Landers FR            4) #536 Antonio Gines JR          
  4 John Burroughs                                        43.90   2   5   
     1) #491 Caleb Merritt FR           2) #487 John Gates SO             
     3) #488 Cedric Harris SR           4) #493 Derrick Miller SR         
  5 Kennett                                               43.96   2   4   
     1) #507 Shaylin West SR            2) #500 Jordan Jarrett FR         
     3) #499 Justin Hunt SO             4) #503 Reginald Morris SR        
  6 Carnahan                                              44.30   2   3   
     1) #399 Anthony Holt FR            2) #398 Brynant Bailey SR         
     3) #400 Andrew Hudson JR           4) #402 Coreon James SR           
  7 Buffalo                                               44.36   1   2   
     1) #377 Ethan Casteel SO           2) #379 Devyn Rackley JR          
     3) #380 Keaton Rackley SR          4) #382 Jakeob Vann ausdle JR     
  8 Odessa                                                44.39   2   1   
     1) #599 Blake Heitman FR           2) #602 Bryley Ray JR             
     3) #604 Carter Wade SR             4) #603 Austin Vanburen SR        
  9 St. James                                             44.50   1 
     1) #673 Mason Parker JR            2) #671 Nicholas Halbrook JR      
     3) #674 Tyler Recker SR            4) #675 Austin Ridenhour JR       
 10 Aurora                                                44.51   1 
     1) #359 Logan Lauffer SR           2) #360 Jacob Rohlman FR          
     3) #361 Dalton Thornton SR         4) #362 Jess Williams SR          
 11 Fair Grove                                            44.68   2 
     1) #447 Garrett Cross JR           2) #448 Landen Die SR             
     3) #455 Lorenzo Young SR           4) #450 Dominick Hoskins JR       
 12 McCluer South-Berkeley                                44.78   1 
     1) #587 Nathan Smith SR            2) #586 John Moseby SR            
     3) #584 Jason Matthews SR          4) #589 Noble Wright JR           
 13 Lamar                                                 44.88   1 
     1) #520 Dylan Lee Hill SR          2) #516 Chase Davey SR            
     3) #523 Justin Walker JR           4) #519 Landon Hardman SR         
 14 Hogan Prep                                            44.92   1 
     1) #480 Zyan Thomas-King SR        2) #476 Mark Heard JR             
     3) #473 John Brown FR              4) #475 Cameron Hawkins SR        
 15 Centralia                                             44.98   1 
     1) #412 Luke Hunter SO             2) #411 Nathan Greene SO          
     3) #414 Liam Swanson SO            4) #406 Seth Beard SO             
 16 University Academy Charter                            45.08   1 
     1) #719 Elijah Hudson-Moore JR     2) #723 Christian Terrell SO      
     3) #722 Wayne Sellers JR           4) #720 Jayden Johnson JR         
 
Event 79  (G) 400 M. D. C-3
==========================================================================
    National: N 50.74  2000        Monique Henderson, S.Diego Morse, CA        
   All Class: A 53.55  2007        Alishea Usery, Berkeley                     
Class Record: C 53.55  2007        Alishea Usery, Berkeley                     
   18' Champ:   57.14  2018        DeAyvion Smith, T. Catholic                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  155 Madison Fuller     SR J. Burroughs             55.95   2  10   
  2 #  276 Hadley Jetmore     SO Pembroke Hill            57.96   2   8   
  3 #  336 Dayna Reid         SO Trinity C.               57.99   2   6   
  4 #  322 Kristi Ewing       SO Trenton                  58.51   2   5   
  5 #  304 Cassey Poole       SR S. Boone                 59.04   1   4   
  6 #   48 Sydney Mitchell    SR C. Ritter              1:00.05   1   3   
  7 #  198 Allison Smith      SR Liberty (M.V.)         1:00.36   1   2   
  8 #  230 Jayrissa Grayson   JR Miller                 1:00.67   1   1   
  9 #   42 Kristin Booker     SO C. Ritter              1:00.81   2 
 10 #  349 Keely Gustafson    JR Versailles             1:00.92   2 
 11 #   53 Terri-EL Herndon   JR Carnahan               1:02.02   1 
 12 #  342 Brooklyn Davis     FR University A.C.        1:02.03   1 
 13 #  154 Emily Young        FR Hollister              1:03.02   1 
 14 #  102 Madison Clark      JR Fair Grove             1:03.14   1 
 15 #  340 Ariyonna Baston    JR University A.C.        1:09.75   2 
 
Event 82  (B) 400 M. D. C-3
==========================================================================
    National: N 45.19  2012        Aldrich Bailey, Timberview, TX              
   All Class: A 46.81  2003        Domenik Peterson, Jefferson City            
Class Record: C 47.01  2014        Charlie Jones, Ritter                       
   18' Champ:   48.68  2018        Jameson Williams, Cardinal R.               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  388 Hasani Barr        SR C. Ritter                48.55   2  10   
  2 #  395 Lee Steward        JR C. Ritter                49.75   2   8   
  3 #  583 Adreion Keys       SR M.S.B.                   50.09   2   6   
  4 #  686 Quinn Zoltek       JR St. Michael              50.76   1   5   
  5 #  493 Derrick Miller     SR J. Burroughs             51.06   1   4   
  6 #  506 Larry Payne        JR Kennett                  51.12   2   3   
  7 #  462 Blaine Fingers     JR Fredericktown            51.31   2   2   
  8 #  626 Jarom Alexander    SR Palmyra                  51.54   1   1   
  9 #  379 Devyn Rackley      JR Buffalo                  51.63   2  51.627
 10 #  731 Coby Williams      JR Versailles               51.63   1  51.630
 11 #  421 Isaak Rasche       JR Chillicothe              51.64   1 
 12 #  452 Ryan Odom          SR Fair Grove               51.67   1 
 13 #  705 Brian Ewing        SR Trenton                  51.88   2 
 14 #  425 Jae Abernathy      SO Clinton                  51.90   2 
 15 #  383 Isaac Ash          SR California               52.55   1 
 16 #  446 Samuel Rivera      JR Eldon                    52.89   1 
 
Event 85  (G) 300 M. H. C-3
==========================================================================
    National: N 39.98  2001        Lashinda Demus, L. Beach Wilson, CA         
   All Class: A 41.79  2014        Jasmine Barge, McCluer North                
Class Record: C 42.52  2000        Shaneatra Neely, Hickman Mills              
   18' Champ:   44.02  2018        Busiwa Asinga, Principia                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  334 Kayla Millett      SO Trinity C.               45.65   2  10   
  2 #  184 Kyleigh Talbott    FR Lamar                    46.04   2   8   
  3 #  311 Olivia White       SO Pius X (K.C.)            46.17   2   6   
  4 #  328 Alexis Whitaker    JR Trenton                  46.70   2   5   
  5 #  318 Maci Reynolds      SO St. Genevieve            47.02   1   4   
  6 #   46 Teriona Gurlly     SR C. Ritter                47.07   2   3   
  7 #   86 Mackenzie Massey   FR E. Newton                47.35   1   2   
  8 #  312 Megan Aubuchon     SO St. Genevieve            47.40   2   1   
  9 #    9 Payton Mitchell    FR Blair Oaks               47.58   1 
 10 #  278 Izabelle Erickson  JR Reeds Spring             47.80   2 
 11 #  146 Lilly Spring       JR Holden                   47.92   2 
 12 #  206 Taleah Dilworth    SO Lutheran N.              48.67   1 
 13 #  250 Katherine Ledbett  SR Orchard Farm             48.98   1 
 14 #  152 Taylor Sellers     SR Hollister                49.32   1 
 15 #   75 Carter Simkins     SR Centralia                49.43   1 
 16 #  353 Allison Taylor     SR Versailles               49.84   1 
 
Event 88  (B) 300 M. H. C-3
==========================================================================
    National: N 35.02  2009        Reggie Wyatt, Riverside LaSierra            
   All Class: A 36.22  1999        Garland Martin, Poplar Bluff                
Class Record: C 36.86  2004        Julies Jiles, K.C. Central                  
   18' Champ:   37.47  2018        Jameson Williams, Cardinal R.               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  396 Jaden Williams     JR C. Ritter                38.20   2  10   
  2 #  714 Thomas Sonntag     JR Trinity C.               38.56   2   8   
  3 #  669 Grant Conway       SR St. James                39.40   2   6   
  4 #  664 Tyson Riley        SR Spfld. Catholic          39.84   2   5   
  5 #  408 Peyton Davis       SR Centralia                40.02   1   4   
  6 #  596 Abdoulaye Sarr     SR North Tech               40.55   2   3   
  7 #  646 Doedy Patterson D  SR Southeast                40.80   2   2   
  8 #  609 Max Greener        SR Orchard Farm             40.87   2   1   
  9 #  697 Jesse Pinkley      SR St. Genevieve            41.15   2 
 10 #  665 Matthew Schmittli  SO Spfld. Catholic          41.25   1 
 11 #  699 Evan Walker        JR St. Genevieve            42.85   1 
 12 #  378 Levi Phillips      SR Buffalo                  43.28   1 
 13 #  597 Caleb Cremeen      SO Odessa                   43.77   1 
 14 #  483 Jayden Brown       JR Holden                   43.97   1 
 15 #  480 Zyan Thomas-King   SR Hogan Prep               44.32   1 
 16 #  370 Michael Moore      SO Bayless                  48.42   1 
 
Event 91  (G) 800 M. R. C-3
=======================================================================
    National: N 2:02.04  2011        Amy Weissenbach, Harvard Westlake, CA     
   All Class: A 2:06.74  2011        Samantha Levin, Ladue                     
Class Record: C 2:09.88  2008        Cyndney Ross, Villa Duchesne              
   18' Champ:   2:17.25  2018        Kylie Goldfarb, J. Burroughs              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  156 Kylie Goldfarb     SO J. Burroughs           2:20.62   10   
       1:10.161 (1:10.161)        2:20.620 (1:10.459)
  2 #   78 Mercedes Schroer   SO Christian              2:20.64    8   
       1:10.680 (1:10.680)        2:20.633 (1:09.953)
  3 #  189 Olivia Gilliam     FR Lawson                 2:21.55    6   
       1:10.688 (1:10.688)        2:21.549 (1:10.861)
  4 #  221 Macy Schelp        SO Lutheran S.            2:22.92    5   
       1:10.736 (1:10.736)        2:22.914 (1:12.178)
  5 #    7 Natalie Heckman    SO Blair Oaks             2:24.69    4   
       1:11.449 (1:11.449)        2:24.688 (1:13.239)
  6 #  263 Sara Wolf          SO Osage                  2:25.62    3   
       1:11.063 (1:11.063)        2:25.615 (1:14.552)
  7 #  139 Kinadie Jones      SR Holden                 2:26.03    2   
       1:11.650 (1:11.650)        2:26.025 (1:14.375)
  8 #  309 Rita Eimer         SO Pius X (F)             2:26.07    1   
       1:12.654 (1:12.654)        2:26.065 (1:13.411)
  9 #   95 Lauren Imler       JR Eldon                  2:27.99  
       1:11.607 (1:11.607)        2:27.985 (1:16.378)
 10 #  234 Tara Hillebrand    SR Montgomery C.          2:28.28  
       1:10.260 (1:10.260)        2:28.272 (1:18.012)
 11 #   83 Margo Nea          JR Dexter                 2:29.92  
       1:11.139 (1:11.139)        2:29.912 (1:18.773)
 12 #  145 Valorie Slack      JR Holden                 2:31.45  
       1:12.276 (1:12.276)        2:31.441 (1:19.165)
 13 #  269 Kendra Hults       JR Owensville             2:32.43  
       1:15.356 (1:15.356)        2:32.424 (1:17.068)
 14 #    1 Aubrey Boatwright  SO Aurora                 2:35.17  
       1:14.160 (1:14.160)        2:35.166 (1:21.006)
 15 #   47 Adrean Merriweath  SR C. Ritter              2:35.23  
       1:11.695 (1:11.695)        2:35.221 (1:23.526)
 16 #   88 Morgan Mitchell    FR El Dorado Sp.          2:47.56  
       1:19.463 (1:19.463)        2:47.559 (1:28.096)
 
Event 94  (B) 800 M. R. C-3
=======================================================================
    National: N 1:46.45  1996        Michael Granville, Bell Garden            
   All Class: A 1:49.55  2018        Brandon Miller, J. Burroughs              
Class Record: C 1:49.55  2018        Brandon Miller, J. Burroughs              
   18' Champ:   1:49.55  2018        Brandon Miller, J. Burroughs              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  569 Malik Stewart      JR M-R-H                  1:57.84   10   
        59.636 (59.636)  1:57.831 (58.195)
  2 #  395 Lee Steward        JR C. Ritter              1:57.92    8   
       1:00.142 (1:00.142)          1:57.918 (57.776)
  3 #  685 Daniel Rogge       JR St. Michael            2:00.40    6   
       1:00.436 (1:00.436)          2:00.393 (59.957)
  4 #  482 Dyimond Walker     FR Hogan Prep             2:00.91    5   
       1:00.804 (1:00.804)        2:00.905 (1:00.101)
  5 #  576 Will Mattock       SR Maryville              2:01.14    4   
       1:00.929 (1:00.929)        2:01.140 (1:00.211)
  6 #  373 Adam McCauley      SR Blair Oaks             2:01.58    3   
       1:00.109 (1:00.109)        2:01.574 (1:01.465)
  7 #  485 Cameron Shook      SR Hollister              2:01.60    2   
       1:00.642 (1:00.642)        2:01.599 (1:00.957)
  8 #  695 Brandon Iseman     SR St. Genevieve          2:01.76    1   
       1:00.733 (1:00.733)        2:01.753 (1:01.020)
  9 #  631 Sean Gross         JR Reeds Spring           2:03.86  
       1:00.467 (1:00.467)        2:03.859 (1:03.392)
 10 #  446 Samuel Rivera      JR Eldon                  2:05.21  
       1:01.369 (1:01.369)        2:05.205 (1:03.836)
 11 #  522 Kolin Overstreet   JR Lamar                  2:05.69  
       1:01.178 (1:01.178)        2:05.690 (1:04.512)
 12 #  594 Kelly Vaughn       SR Mt. Vernon             2:06.83  
       1:01.166 (1:01.166)        2:06.822 (1:05.656)
 13 #  542 Brody Hudson       SO Lutheran (S.C.)        2:08.72  
       1:01.903 (1:01.903)        2:08.712 (1:06.809)
 14 #  583 Adreion Keys       SR M.S.B.                 2:10.07  
       1:00.247 (1:00.247)        2:10.067 (1:09.820)
 15 #  642 Samuel Varnon      JR S. Lutheran            2:11.77  
       1:02.275 (1:02.275)        2:11.766 (1:09.491)
 16 #  459 Nathan Forck       JR Father Tolton          2:26.56  
       1:00.004 (1:00.004)        2:26.555 (1:26.551)
 
Event 97  (G) 200 M. D. C-3
========================================================================
    National: N 22.52  2003        Allyson Felix, L.A. Baptist, CA             
   All Class: A 23.47  2015        Anglerne Annelus, Grandview                 
Class Record: C 23.78  2007        Alishea Usey, Berkeley                      
   18' Champ:   24.60  2018        Lenetta Lee, S.C.A.                         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  155 Madison Fuller     SR J. Burroughs             24.75Q  1.0  2 
  2 #  276 Hadley Jetmore     SO Pembroke Hill            25.19Q  0.9  1 
  3 #  340 Ariyonna Baston    JR University A.C.          25.41q  1.0  2 
  4 #   56 Maleah Page        JR Carnahan                 25.56q  0.9  1 
  5 #  336 Dayna Reid         SO Trinity C.               25.57q  1.0  2 
  6 #  349 Keely Gustafson    JR Versailles               25.59q  0.9  1 
  7 #  169 Daeja Carter       SR Knob Noster              25.81q  1.0  2 
  8 #  281 Shelby Strailey    SR Reeds Spring             25.84q  0.9  1 
  9 #  241 LaNai Johnson      SR North Tech               26.04   1.0  2 
 10 #  286 Briann Jenkins     SR S. Lutheran              26.23   0.9  1 
 11 #  328 Alexis Whitaker    JR Trenton                  26.25   0.9  1 
 12 #  299 Teylor Rogers      JR Soldan                   26.48   0.9  1 
 13 #   49 McKiya Taylor      FR C. Ritter                26.68   1.0  2 
 14 #  278 Izabelle Erickson  JR Reeds Spring             26.87   1.0  2 
 15 #  235 Haeley Johnson     JR Montgomery C.            26.98   0.9  1 
 
Event 97  (G) 200 M. D. C-3
============================================================================
    National: N 22.52  2003        Allyson Felix, L.A. Baptist, CA             
   All Class: A 23.47  2015        Anglerne Annelus, Grandview                 
Class Record: C 23.78  2007        Alishea Usey, Berkeley                      
   18' Champ:   24.60  2018        Lenetta Lee, S.C.A.                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  155 Madison Fuller     SR J. Burroughs             24.03   2.1  10   
  2 #  169 Daeja Carter       SR Knob Noster              24.95   2.1   8   
  3 #  276 Hadley Jetmore     SO Pembroke Hill            25.06   2.1   6   
  4 #  349 Keely Gustafson    JR Versailles               25.40   2.1   5   
  5 #  336 Dayna Reid         SO Trinity C.               25.47   2.1   4   
  6 #   56 Maleah Page        JR Carnahan                 25.52   2.1   3   
  7 #  281 Shelby Strailey    SR Reeds Spring             25.95   2.1   2   
 
Event 100  (B) 200 M. D. C-3
========================================================================
    National: N 20.13  1985        Roy Martin, Dallas Roosevelt, TX            
   All Class: A 20.96  2007        Maurice Mitchell, Raytown South             
Class Record: C 21.12  2012        Naron Rollins, Platte County                
   18' Champ:   21.48  2018        Jameson Williams, Cardinal R.               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  716 Kemeric Winston    SR Trinity C.               22.03Q  0.5  1 
  2 #  400 Andrew Hudson      JR Carnahan                 22.49Q  0.6  2 
  3 #  549 Joshua Hopkins     SR Lutheran N.              22.25q  0.5  1 
  4 #  705 Brian Ewing        SR Trenton                  22.26q  0.5  1 
  5 #  462 Blaine Fingers     JR Fredericktown            22.38q  0.5  1 
  6 #  732 Parker Love        JR Warsaw                   22.54q  0.6  2 
  7 #  626 Jarom Alexander    SR Palmyra                  22.64q  0.6  2 
  8 #  363 Stephen Copeland   SR Ava                      22.73q  0.6  2 
  9 #  669 Grant Conway       SR St. James                22.79   0.5  1 
 10 #  519 Landon Hardman     SR Lamar                    22.86   0.5  1 
 11 #  464 Davis Forge        JR Hallsville               23.00   0.5  1 
 12 #  455 Lorenzo Young      SR Fair Grove               23.01   0.5  1 
 13 #  712 Paul Reed          SR Trinity C.               23.15   0.6  2 
 14 #  603 Austin Vanburen    SR Odessa                   23.22   0.6  2 
 15 #  486 Daniel Hutcheson   SO Houston                  23.97   0.6  2 
 
Event 100  (B) 200 M. D. C-3
============================================================================
    National: N 20.13  1985        Roy Martin, Dallas Roosevelt, TX            
   All Class: A 20.96  2007        Maurice Mitchell, Raytown South             
Class Record: C 21.12  2012        Naron Rollins, Platte County                
   18' Champ:   21.48  2018        Jameson Williams, Cardinal R.               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  716 Kemeric Winston    SR Trinity C.               21.33   3.2  10   
  2 #  462 Blaine Fingers     JR Fredericktown            21.88   3.2   8   
  3 #  549 Joshua Hopkins     SR Lutheran N.              21.97   3.2   6   
  4 #  400 Andrew Hudson      JR Carnahan                 22.18   3.2   5   
  5 #  705 Brian Ewing        SR Trenton                  22.43   3.2   4   
  6 #  626 Jarom Alexander    SR Palmyra                  22.44   3.2   3   
  7 #  732 Parker Love        JR Warsaw                   22.54   3.2   2   
  8 #  363 Stephen Copeland   SR Ava                      23.07   3.2   1   
 
Event 103  (G) 3200 M. R. C-3
=======================================================================
    National: N  9:47.88  2018        Kaitlyn Touhy, New York, NY              
   All Class: A 10:19.15  2014        Taylor Werner, Ste. Genevieve            
Class Record: C 10:19.15  2014        Taylor Werner, Ste. Genevieve            
   18' Champ:   11:26.94  2018        Mercedes Schroer, Christian              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #   78 Mercedes Schroer   SO Christian             12:02.00   10   
       1:23.722 (1:23.722)        2:51.166 (1:27.444)        4:22.195 (1:31.029)
       5:55.681 (1:33.486)        7:30.963 (1:35.282)        9:07.637 (1:36.674)
      10:44.283 (1:36.646)       12:01.995 (1:17.712)
  2 #  129 Nautica Stricklin  SR Herculaneum           12:04.99    8   
       1:24.047 (1:24.047)        2:51.048 (1:27.001)        4:21.760 (1:30.712)
       5:55.295 (1:33.535)        7:30.653 (1:35.358)        9:07.427 (1:36.774)
      10:43.940 (1:36.513)       12:04.988 (1:21.048)
  3 #  221 Macy Schelp        SO Lutheran S.           12:10.93    6   
       1:24.015 (1:24.015)        2:51.126 (1:27.111)        4:22.047 (1:30.921)
       5:55.594 (1:33.547)        7:31.052 (1:35.458)        9:08.097 (1:37.045)
      10:44.397 (1:36.300)       12:10.922 (1:26.525)
  4 #  236 Macey Penner       FR Mntn. Grove           12:11.39    5   
       1:24.273 (1:24.273)        2:51.331 (1:27.058)        4:22.287 (1:30.956)
       5:55.732 (1:33.445)        7:31.329 (1:35.597)        9:08.287 (1:36.958)
      10:44.608 (1:36.321)       12:11.389 (1:26.781)
  5 #  111 Kendall Haller     JR Fatima                12:12.62    4   
       1:24.737 (1:24.737)        2:51.456 (1:26.719)        4:22.641 (1:31.185)
       5:56.202 (1:33.561)        7:31.359 (1:35.157)        9:09.155 (1:37.796)
      10:45.698 (1:36.543)       12:12.613 (1:26.915)
  6 #  238 Kaleigh Moore      SO N. Callaway           12:12.72    3   
       1:24.495 (1:24.495)        2:51.543 (1:27.048)        4:22.619 (1:31.076)
       5:55.899 (1:33.280)        7:31.271 (1:35.372)        9:11.542 (1:40.271)
      10:48.961 (1:37.419)       12:12.719 (1:23.758)
  7 #  310 Anna Cernich       SO Pius X (K.C.)         12:16.22    2   
       1:24.167 (1:24.167)        2:51.298 (1:27.131)        4:22.985 (1:31.687)
       5:56.176 (1:33.191)        7:32.968 (1:36.792)        9:11.527 (1:38.559)
      10:49.322 (1:37.795)       12:16.213 (1:26.891)
  8 #    2 Kaci Singer        FR Aurora                12:19.19    1   
       1:23.470 (1:23.470)        2:50.980 (1:27.510)        4:24.146 (1:33.166)
       6:01.098 (1:36.952)        7:39.197 (1:38.099)        9:16.634 (1:37.437)
      10:50.874 (1:34.240)       12:19.182 (1:28.308)
  9 #  110 Alexis Fischer     JR Fatima                12:34.36  
       1:23.749 (1:23.749)        2:50.906 (1:27.157)        4:21.868 (1:30.962)
       5:55.543 (1:33.675)        7:30.872 (1:35.329)        9:11.315 (1:40.443)
      10:50.447 (1:39.132)       12:34.356 (1:43.909)
 10 #   63 Jordyn Stafford    SO Cassville             12:36.49  
       1:24.070 (1:24.070)        2:55.870 (1:31.800)        4:29.778 (1:33.908)
       6:05.871 (1:36.093)        7:45.407 (1:39.536)        9:25.493 (1:40.086)
      11:04.430 (1:38.937)       12:36.485 (1:32.055)
 11 #    1 Aubrey Boatwright  SO Aurora                12:39.37  
       1:25.798 (1:25.798)        2:55.903 (1:30.105)        4:31.555 (1:35.652)
       6:10.009 (1:38.454)        7:48.689 (1:38.680)        9:28.429 (1:39.740)
      11:07.791 (1:39.362)       12:39.369 (1:31.578)
 12 #  126 Laura Maddox       SO Herculaneum           12:43.61  
       1:24.400 (1:24.400)        2:51.713 (1:27.313)        4:23.284 (1:31.571)
       5:58.267 (1:34.983)        7:38.410 (1:40.143)        9:21.697 (1:43.287)
      11:06.821 (1:45.124)       12:43.603 (1:36.782)
 13 #  220 Stephanie Kohm     JR Lutheran S.           13:21.59  
       1:26.307 (1:26.307)        3:00.222 (1:33.915)        4:38.917 (1:38.695)
       6:21.579 (1:42.662)        8:08.559 (1:46.980)        9:57.371 (1:48.812)
      11:42.116 (1:44.745)       13:21.589 (1:39.473)
 14 #  138 Camille Gudde      JR Holden                13:26.32  
       1:26.316 (1:26.316)        3:03.633 (1:37.317)        4:44.807 (1:41.174)
       6:29.086 (1:44.279)        8:16.025 (1:46.939)       10:02.692 (1:46.667)
      11:48.243 (1:45.551)       13:26.312 (1:38.069)
 -- #   37 Nicole Jackson     SR Cameron                    DNF  
       1:24.431 (1:24.431)        2:51.667 (1:27.236)        4:27.628 (1:35.961)
       6:09.099 (1:41.471)
 
Event 106  (B) 3200 M. R. C-3
=======================================================================
    National: N 8:34.23  2008        German Fernandez, Riverbank, CA           
   All Class: A 8:54.92  2017        Austin Hindman, Lafayette                 
Class Record: C 9:07.48  1987        Jason Pyrah, Willard                      
   18' Champ:   9:35.21  2018        Caleb Feuerbacher, Maryville              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  610 Carson Sanders     SR Orchard Farm           9:50.51   10   
       1:13.517 (1:13.517)        2:30.584 (1:17.067)        3:45.149 (1:14.565)
       5:01.919 (1:16.770)        6:16.113 (1:14.194)        7:31.233 (1:15.120)
       8:45.502 (1:14.269)        9:50.501 (1:04.999)
  2 #  467 Jonathon Coffman   JR Herculaneum            9:51.02    8   
       1:13.651 (1:13.651)        2:30.689 (1:17.038)        3:45.051 (1:14.362)
       5:01.775 (1:16.724)        6:15.900 (1:14.125)        7:31.052 (1:15.152)
       8:45.474 (1:14.422)        9:51.019 (1:05.545)
  3 #  521 Joe Kremp          SO Lamar                  9:53.31    6   
       1:13.870 (1:13.870)        2:31.046 (1:17.176)        3:45.415 (1:14.369)
       5:02.040 (1:16.625)        6:15.662 (1:13.622)        7:30.995 (1:15.333)
       8:45.726 (1:14.731)        9:53.307 (1:07.581)
  4 #  442 Daelen Ackley      FR El Dorado Sp.         10:01.08    5   
       1:13.470 (1:13.470)        2:30.091 (1:16.621)        3:44.833 (1:14.742)
       5:01.721 (1:16.888)        6:16.643 (1:14.922)        7:33.062 (1:16.419)
       8:49.731 (1:16.669)       10:01.072 (1:11.341)
  5 #  489 Akash Mallady      FR J. Burroughs          10:03.02    4   
       1:13.324 (1:13.324)        2:30.383 (1:17.059)        3:44.807 (1:14.424)
       5:01.611 (1:16.804)        6:16.962 (1:15.351)        7:35.207 (1:18.245)
       8:54.934 (1:19.727)       10:03.018 (1:08.084)
  6 #  574 Garrett Dumke      SO Maryville             10:03.06    3   
       1:14.081 (1:14.081)        2:31.499 (1:17.418)        3:46.695 (1:15.196)
       5:04.391 (1:17.696)        6:21.276 (1:16.885)        7:39.443 (1:18.167)
       8:57.274 (1:17.831)       10:03.060 (1:05.786)
  7 #  636 Caleb Cornelius    SR S. Lutheran           10:16.68    2   
       1:14.284 (1:14.284)        2:31.407 (1:17.123)        3:45.937 (1:14.530)
       5:02.873 (1:16.936)        6:20.947 (1:18.074)        7:41.422 (1:20.475)
       9:02.198 (1:20.776)       10:16.674 (1:14.476)
  8 #  550 Secondo Kaka       SR Lutheran N.           10:19.42    1   
       1:14.396 (1:14.396)        2:31.645 (1:17.249)        3:46.340 (1:14.695)
       5:03.336 (1:16.996)        6:24.622 (1:21.286)        7:47.699 (1:23.077)
       9:07.020 (1:19.321)       10:19.417 (1:12.397)
  9 #  432 Jacob Bennion      JR E. Newton             10:33.98  
       1:13.790 (1:13.790)        2:30.642 (1:16.852)        3:45.120 (1:14.478)
       5:02.143 (1:17.023)        6:19.620 (1:17.477)        7:42.950 (1:23.330)
       9:09.259 (1:26.309)       10:33.974 (1:24.715)
 10 #  591 Tristan Gaddis     JR Mt. Vernon            10:39.69  
       1:14.253 (1:14.253)        2:31.257 (1:17.004)        3:46.852 (1:15.595)
       5:07.186 (1:20.334)        6:31.065 (1:23.879)        7:55.922 (1:24.857)
       9:19.670 (1:23.748)       10:39.685 (1:20.015)
 11 #  423 Callum Hardwicke   SO Christian             10:45.51  
       1:14.057 (1:14.057)        2:30.961 (1:16.904)        3:47.129 (1:16.168)
       5:05.751 (1:18.622)        6:29.595 (1:23.844)        7:57.293 (1:27.698)
       9:26.165 (1:28.872)       10:45.508 (1:19.343)
 12 #  384 Caden Kirksey      JR California            10:48.27  
       1:14.304 (1:14.304)        2:30.891 (1:16.587)        3:46.566 (1:15.675)
       5:06.583 (1:20.017)        6:33.166 (1:26.583)        8:04.705 (1:31.539)
       9:34.238 (1:29.533)       10:48.266 (1:14.028)
 13 #  554 Isaac Stout        SR Lutheran N.           10:48.48  
       1:14.560 (1:14.560)        2:31.353 (1:16.793)        3:46.092 (1:14.739)
       5:02.514 (1:16.422)        6:24.336 (1:21.822)        7:53.278 (1:28.942)
       9:22.799 (1:29.521)       10:48.474 (1:25.675)
 14 #  657 Jack Del Vecchio   JR Spfld. Catholic       10:48.50  
       1:14.865 (1:14.865)        2:32.320 (1:17.455)        3:47.733 (1:15.413)
       5:08.402 (1:20.669)        6:30.933 (1:22.531)        7:57.640 (1:26.707)
       9:27.386 (1:29.746)       10:48.494 (1:21.108)
 15 #  614 Chase Grosvenor    JR Osage                 10:52.97  
       1:14.017 (1:14.017)        2:31.129 (1:17.112)        3:45.668 (1:14.539)
       5:04.141 (1:18.473)        6:26.297 (1:22.156)        7:54.661 (1:28.364)
       9:26.225 (1:31.564)       10:52.969 (1:26.744)
 
Event 109  (G) 4x400 M. R. C-3
==========================================================================
    National: N 3:35.49  2004        Long Beach Poly                           
   All Class: A 3:45.78  2007        McCluer South Berkeley                    
Class Record: C 3:45.78  2007        Berkeley                                  
   18' Champ:   4:00.13  2018        Cardinal Ritter                           
                         S Mitchell, K Booker, M Hamm-Bey, A Merriweather  
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cardinal Ritter                                     3:59.99   2  10   
     1) #42 Kristin Booker SO           2) #47 Adrean Merriweather SR     
     3) #48 Sydney Mitchell SR          4) #49 McKiya Taylor FR           
       1:58.761 (1:58.761)          2:57.779 (59.018)        3:59.987 (1:02.208)
  2 John Burroughs                                      4:01.94   2   8   
     1) #163 Sydney Williams FR         2) #156 Kylie Goldfarb SO         
     3) #158 Jillian Mays SO            4) #155 Madison Fuller SR         
       2:02.544 (2:02.544)        3:06.930 (1:04.386)          4:01.940 (55.010)
  3 Trenton                                             4:06.02   2   6   
     1) #322 Kristi Ewing SO            2) #323 Lexi Gott SO              
     3) #320 McKayla Blackburn JR       4) #328 Alexis Whitaker JR        
       2:02.753 (2:02.753)        3:07.780 (1:05.027)          4:06.020 (58.240)
  4 Lawson                                              4:06.62   2   5   
     1) #189 Olivia Gilliam FR          2) #188 Taylor Dolt SR            
     3) #197 Landen Wilson FR           4) #194 Darion McAtee JR          
       2:02.215 (2:02.215)        3:05.158 (1:02.943)        4:06.612 (1:01.454)
  5 Southern Boone                                      4:07.96   1   4   
     1) #301 Gabrielle Bruce JR         2) #302 Mia Crow SO               
     3) #303 Grace LeCure JR            4) #304 Cassey Poole SR           
       2:04.194 (2:04.194)        3:08.239 (1:04.045)          4:07.952 (59.713)
  6 Eldon                                               4:09.55   1   3   
     1) #100 Kristan Wilson SR          2) #90 Caroline Beckmann FR       
     3) #95 Lauren Imler JR             4) #96 Nicole Reynolds SR         
       2:03.206 (2:03.206)        3:06.685 (1:03.479)        4:09.547 (1:02.862)
  7 Blair Oaks                                          4:09.59   1   2   
     1) #9 Payton Mitchell FR           2) #8 Kayla Jones SR              
     3) #7 Natalie Heckman SO           4) #13 Emily Sporleder SO         
       2:07.672 (2:07.672)        3:11.174 (1:03.502)          4:09.589 (58.415)
  8 Ste. Genevieve                                      4:10.53   1   1   
     1) #315 Julia McKlin JR            2) #314 Marysa Flieg SO           
     3) #312 Megan Aubuchon SO          4) #318 Maci Reynolds SO          
       2:07.050 (2:07.050)        3:09.245 (1:02.195)        4:10.521 (1:01.276)
  9 Trinity Catholic                                    4:10.79   2 
     1) #338 DeAyvion Smith SR          2) #335 Brooke Moore FR           
     3) #337 Samantha Sieve SR          4) #334 Kayla Millett SO          
       2:05.996 (2:05.996)        3:10.880 (1:04.884)          4:10.790 (59.910)
 10 Saxony Lutheran                                     4:11.23   1 
     1) #287 Khloe Koch SR              2) #291 Clara Yokley JR           
     3) #290 Anna Thomason FR           4) #286 Briann Jenkins SR         
       2:08.345 (2:08.345)        3:12.063 (1:03.718)          4:11.225 (59.162)
 11 Cameron                                             4:14.16   2 
     1) #38 Avery Mcvicker FR           2) #39 Khayla Walton SR           
     3) #35 Zoe Foreman JR              4) #36 Natalie Garr FR            
       1:03.777 (1:03.777)        2:09.033 (1:05.256)        4:14.159 (2:05.126)
 12 Versailles                                          4:16.04   1 
     1) #350 Gracie Hamrick JR          2) #353 Allison Taylor SR         
     3) #352 Lauryn Shewmaker JR        4) #349 Keely Gustafson JR        
       1:05.622 (1:05.622)        2:09.500 (1:03.878)        3:16.123 (1:06.623)
         4:16.033 (59.910)
 13 Lutheran North                                      4:16.67   1 
     1) #206 Taleah Dilworth SO         2) #207 Leah Hodges SR            
     3) #211 Kyndall Oliver SR          4) #208 Ellie Jander SO           
       2:10.649 (2:10.649)        3:16.724 (1:06.075)          4:16.667 (59.943)
 14 Osage                                               4:17.38   2 
     1) #255 Reese Good FR              2) #254 Liberty Gamm SO           
     3) #263 Sara Wolf SO               4) #264 Natalie Wood SR           
       2:10.555 (2:10.555)        3:14.360 (1:03.805)        4:17.372 (1:03.012)
 15 Holden                                              4:18.50   2 
     1) #146 Lilly Spring JR            2) #141 Maggie Klover SR          
     3) #139 Kinadie Jones SR           4) #145 Valorie Slack JR          
       2:10.944 (2:10.944)        3:14.393 (1:03.449)        4:18.498 (1:04.105)
 16 Fair Grove                                          4:22.73   1 
     1) #102 Madison Clark JR           2) #107 Emmalita Sanford SO       
     3) #104 Brooklyn Luna SO           4) #105 Bailee Morgan JR          
       2:15.846 (2:15.846)        3:18.252 (1:02.406)        4:22.730 (1:04.478)
 
Event 112  (B) 4x400 M. R. C-3
==========================================================================
    National: N 3:07.40  1985        Hawthorne, CA                             
   All Class: A 3:14.04  1986        Hazelwood East                            
Class Record: C 3:17.24  2012        Cardinal Ritter                           
   18' Champ:   3:23.99  2018        Southern Boone                            
                         D Perry, R Trittler, D Heckman, R Gilmore         
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cardinal Ritter                                     3:16.93C  2  10   
     1) #396 Jaden Williams JR          2) #395 Lee Steward JR            
     3) #391 Montrell Richards JR       4) #388 Hasani Barr SR            
       1:39.298 (1:39.298)          2:29.785 (50.487)          3:16.924 (47.139)
  2 Palmyra                                             3:26.52   2   8   
     1) #625 Tucker Aeschliman SR       2) #628 Abe Haerr SO              
     3) #627 Brett Griesbaum SR         4) #626 Jarom Alexander SR        
       1:43.857 (1:43.857)          2:36.705 (52.848)          3:26.513 (49.808)
  3 Maplewood-Richmond Hts.                             3:28.87   2   6   
     1) #563 Joshua Clark JR            2) #569 Malik Stewart JR          
     3) #562 Dylan Boyd SR              4) #566 Logan MacDonald SR        
        54.823 (54.823)  1:45.279 (50.456)  2:37.950 (52.671)  3:28.866 (50.916)
  4 Ste. Genevieve                                      3:28.92   2   5   
     1) #692 Jacob Boyer JR             2) #698 Bryce Trollinger JR       
     3) #695 Brandon Iseman SR          4) #696 Asa Lemons SR             
       1:46.623 (1:46.623)          2:38.281 (51.658)          3:28.920 (50.639)
  5 Lutheran North                                      3:30.10   2   4   
     1) #547 Cameron Griffin JR         2) #551 Jordynn Parker SO         
     3) #546 Jerrell Carter SO          4) #548 Jakobe Hopkins JR         
       1:45.266 (1:45.266)          2:39.470 (54.204)          3:30.095 (50.625)
  6 Chillicothe                                         3:30.16   2   3   
     1) #415 Ethan Corbin SR            2) #420 Kaleb Mullikin JR         
     3) #416 Peyton Forck SR            4) #421 Isaak Rasche JR           
       1:47.778 (1:47.778)          2:38.896 (51.118)          3:30.155 (51.259)
  7 Knob Noster                                         3:30.86   1   2   
     1) #512 Trevin Graham JR           2) #513 Austin Mathers SR         
     3) #514 Carnelle Stradford FR      4) #510 Kalix Booze-Byrd SO       
       1:46.155 (1:46.155)          2:40.510 (54.355)          3:30.856 (50.346)
  8 John Burroughs                                      3:31.23   1   1   
     1) #487 John Gates SO              2) #488 Cedric Harris SR          
     3) #491 Caleb Merritt FR           4) #493 Derrick Miller SR         
       1:47.706 (1:47.706)          2:41.787 (54.081)          3:31.228 (49.441)
  9 McCluer South-Berkeley                              3:32.17   1 
     1) #583 Adreion Keys SR            2) #589 Noble Wright JR           
     3) #585 Tony McMiller JR           4) #586 John Moseby SR            
       1:43.389 (1:43.389)          2:37.483 (54.094)          3:32.165 (54.682)
 10 Springfield Catholic                                3:33.83   1 
     1) #667 Will Squibb SO             2) #665 Matthew Schmittling SO    
     3) #663 Wes Pendleton SR           4) #664 Tyson Riley SR            
       1:49.515 (1:49.515)          2:42.799 (53.284)          3:33.829 (51.030)
 11 Trinity Catholic                                    3:34.14   2 
     1) #712 Paul Reed SR               2) #709 Julian Juszczyk FR        
     3) #711 Myles Norwood SO           4) #708 Jeremiah Jones JR         
       1:46.433 (1:46.433)          2:40.131 (53.698)          3:34.135 (54.004)
 12 St. Michael of the Arch. Angel                      3:34.62   1 
     1) #683 Preston May FR             2) #684 Christopher Pouncil SR    
     3) #685 Daniel Rogge JR            4) #686 Quinn Zoltek JR           
       1:47.536 (1:47.536)          2:42.203 (54.667)          3:34.620 (52.417)
 13 Versailles                                          3:35.55   1 
     1) #725 Colby Boicourt SR          2) #727 Mikhail Gulyavev SO       
     3) #730 Dallas Waller JR           4) #731 Coby Williams JR          
       1:47.522 (1:47.522)          2:44.037 (56.515)          3:35.543 (51.506)
 14 East Newton                                         3:37.07   1 
     1) #436 Wyatt Moore JR             2) #435 Camden Lazure SO          
     3) #438 Kelton Sorrell FR          4) #433 Gabe Bergen FR            
        54.105 (54.105)  1:46.358 (52.253)  2:42.788 (56.430)  3:37.069 (54.281)
 15 St. Pius X (Kansas City)                            3:37.47   1 
     1) #688 Sean Aretakis SR           2) #687 Chiekezie Anikwe SR       
     3) #690 Andrew Kleeper SR          4) #689 Nicholas Bonadonna SR     
       1:50.118 (1:50.118)          2:43.956 (53.838)          3:37.469 (53.513)
 16 Buffalo                                             3:37.51   2 
     1) #377 Ethan Casteel SO           2) #382 Jakeob Vann ausdle JR     
     3) #379 Devyn Rackley JR           4) #378 Levi Phillips SR          
       1:48.540 (1:48.540)          2:42.943 (54.403)          3:37.501 (54.558)
 
                  (W) - C-3 - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Trinity Catholic           118        2) John Burroughs             59   
    3) Knob Noster                 29        3) Cardinal Ritter            29   
    5) Eldon                       27        6) Christian                  26   
    7) Pembroke Hill               24        8) Odessa                     23   
    9) Lawson                      22        9) Ste. Genevieve             22   
    9) Lutheran South              22       12) Trenton                    20   
   13) Lamar                       18       14) Blair Oaks                 16   
   15) Carnahan                    15       16) Holden                     14   
   17) Southern Boone              13       18) Lutheran North             11   
   18) Owensville                  11       20) East Prairie               10   
   20) Mt. Vernon                  10       20) Soldan                     10   
   20) Mountain Grove              10       20) Fatima                     10   
   20) Montgomery County           10       26) Osage                       9   
   26) Reeds Spring                 9       28) Herculaneum                 8   
   28) St. Pius X (K.C.)            8       28) Centralia                   8   
   28) University Academy Charter   8       28) Versailles                  8   
   28) Willow Springs               8       28) Hallsville                  8   
   35) Cassville                    7       36) Metro                       6   
   36) Seneca                       6       36) Miller Career Academy       6   
   36) Lutheran (St. Charles)       6       40) Central Academy of Excell   5   
   40) Cameron                      5       40) Bowling Green               5   
   43) Hogan Prep                   4       43) Ewing Marion Kauffman       4   
   43) Macon                        4       43) Kennett                     4   
   47) Orchard Farm                 3       47) Buffalo                     3   
   47) Dexter                       3       47) North Callaway              3   
   51) Ava                          2       51) Liberty (Mountain View)     2   
   51) East Newton                  2       51) Saxony Lutheran             2   
   55) St. Pius X (Festus)          1       55) Cuba                        1   
   55) Hollister                    1       55) Chillicothe                 1   
   55) Aurora                       1                                           
 
                  (M) - C-3 - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Trinity Catholic           100        2) Cardinal Ritter            82   
    3) Centralia                   48        4) Maplewood-Richmond Hts.    27   
    5) St. James                   24        5) Lutheran North             24   
    7) Herculaneum                 21        7) Ste. Genevieve             21   
    7) Orchard Farm                21       10) Springfield Catholic       20   
   10) St. Michael of the Arch. A  20       10) Palmyra                    20   
   13) El Dorado Springs           19       14) North Callaway             18   
   15) Kennett                     15       16) Lamar                      14   
   16) Fredericktown               14       16) John Burroughs             14   
   16) Lutheran (St. Charles)      14       20) Warsaw                     13   
   20) Maryville                   13       22) Trenton                    12   
   23) Hogan Prep                  11       24) East Newton                10   
   25) Lawson                       9       25) Dexter                      9   
   27) Carnahan                     8       27) McCluer South-Berkeley      8   
   27) Southeast                    8       30) Central Academy of Excell   6   
   30) Vashon                       6       30) California                  6   
   30) Osage                        6       30) Father Tolton               6   
   30) Lift for Life                6       30) Blair Oaks                  6   
   37) Fair Grove                   5.50    38) Winfield                    5   
   38) Versailles                   5       40) Lutheran South              4   
   40) Salem                        4       40) Strafford                   4   
   40) Bishop DuBourg               4       40) Saxony Lutheran             4   
   45) Macon                        3       45) North Technical             3   
   45) Chillicothe                  3       45) Aurora                      3   
   45) Knob Noster                  3       50) Hollister                   2   
   50) Buffalo                      2       50) East Prairie                2   
   53) Liberty (Mountain View)      1       53) Cassville                   1   
   53) Southern Boone               1       53) Ava                         1   
   53) Odessa                       1       58) Owensville                  0.50