2019 Class 4 Sectional 1 Track Results

Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2019 07:34 PM
                        Class 4 Sectional 1 - 5/18/2019                        
                      Entries and Seeding by TRXC Timing                       
                           Hosted by West Plains HS                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  (G) PV Class 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Bolin, Tassilyn           JR Willard               12-00.00   10   
  2 Pujol, Carly              SR N. Dame (C.G.)        11-09.00    8   
  3 Skidmore, Destiny         SR Marshfield            11-06.00    6   
  4 Green, Sarah              JR Bolivar               11-00.00    5   
  5 Goodman, Shaylee          SO Bolivar               10-03.00    4   
  6 Williams, Abigail         JR Festus                 9-06.00    3   
  7 Rodriguez, Aubrey         SO N. Dame (C.G.)         8-06.00    2   
  8 Jones, Katelynne          FR North County          J8-06.00    1   
 
Event 4  (B) PV Class 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Huhn, Harrison            SR C. Junction           15-00.00   10   
  2 Greenfield, Tristan       SR Marshfield            14-06.00    8   
  3 Coale, Austin             JR Festus               J14-06.00    6   
  4 Mason, Pryce              SO Webb City             14-00.00    5   
  5 Grant, Aidan              SO Festus                13-00.00    4   
  6 Phelps, David             JR N. Dame (C.G.)       J13-00.00    3   
  7 Herget, Kory              SR DeSoto                12-06.00    2   
 -- Simmons, Treyton          SR Webb City                   NH  
 
Event 8  (B) TJ Class 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Garrard, Mekhi            SO Webb City             45-00.25   10   
  2 McBride, Peyton           FR Marshfield            44-09.00    8   
  3 Bruenderman, Evan         SO N. Dame (C.G.)        44-07.00    6   
  4 Newburn, Tyrone           SR Parkview              43-11.75    5   
  5 Jones, Corbin             JR McDonald Cnty.        42-06.00    4   
  6 Posey, Carlos             FR Sikeston              41-08.00    3   
  7 Robinson, Isaiah          FR Farmington            40-00.00    2   
  8 Heath, Corbin             SR West Plains           39-03.00    1   
 
Event 13  (G) SP Class 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Duncan, Octavia           JR Webb City             41-09.25   10   
  2 Burson, Kaitlyn           JR Willard               40-07.00    8   
  3 Acord, Paiton             SR Parkview              38-06.75    6   
  4 Beres, Emily              SO Webb City             37-02.50    5   
  5 Huber, Brooke             SO Perryville            36-05.50    4   
  6 Gilliam, Baylee           SR Farmington            34-03.50    3   
  7 Sumpter, Alexa            JR Festus                34-00.00    2   
  8 Moore, Braelynn           JR Farmington            33-03.00    1   
 
Event 2  (B) HJ Class 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haynes, Zach              SR Potosi                 6-02.00   10   
  2 Waters, Adam              JR Logan-Rogers          J6-02.00    8   
  3 Brumit, Luke              SO Webb City             J6-02.00    6   
  4 Jewell, Brendan           SO C. Junction           J6-02.00    5   
  5 Hancock, Blade            JR Bolivar               J6-02.00    4   
  6 Bleckler, Zachary         SO N. Dame (C.G.)         5-10.00    2.50
  6 Brigman, Aiden            FR West Plains            5-10.00    2.50
  8 Jones, Jeremy             SR Central (P.H.)        J5-10.00    1   
 
Event 5  (G) LJ Class 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burger, Riley             JR N. Dame (C.G.)        18-00.50   10   
  2 Liberatore, Allary        SR Webb City             16-06.50    8   
  3 Browning, Jayden          SO Neosho                16-04.00    6   
  4 McMillin, Abby            JR Festus                16-03.00    5   
  5 Gerstner, Emma            FR Farmington            15-10.00    4   
  6 Portell, Emma             JR DeSoto               J15-10.00    3   
  7 Vediz, Olivia             FR C. Junction           15-05.75    2   
  8 George, Kaesha            JR Monett                15-03.50    1   
 
Event 10  (B) DS Class 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rowland, David            SR Sikeston                155-08   10   
  2 Wolfe, Elliott            SR McDonald Cnty.          150-09    8   
  3 Lange, Brock              SR N. Dame (C.G.)          149-07    6   
  4 Meister, Zetthew          SO Webb City               148-11    5   
  5 Melton, Dalton            SR DeSoto                  148-01    4   
  6 Reagan, Nolan             JR Farmington              142-04    3   
  7 Swadley, Marshall         SO Willard                 142-03    2   
  8 Smith, De Ol'Low          SR Parkview                116-11    1   
 
Event 11  (G) JV Class 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 George, Kaesha            JR Monett                  145-02   10   
  2 Berry, Haidyn             SO Webb City               130-03    8   
  3 Kight, Jaden              SR Central (C.G.)          128-01    6   
  4 White, Cheyenne           SR Parkview                116-05    5   
  5 Grobe, Trista             FR DeSoto                  109-05    4   
  6 Witvoet, Brooke           SO Central (C.G.)          108-09    3   
  7 Vanzant, Alexandra        SR Webb City               104-02    2   
  8 Heath, Jill               FR DeSoto                  101-01    1   
 
Event 7  (G) TJ Class 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burger, Riley             JR N. Dame (C.G.)        39-03.50   10   
  2 Liberatore, Allary        SR Webb City             36-06.50    8   
  3 McMillin, Abby            JR Festus                35-06.75    6   
  4 Browning, Jayden          SO Neosho                34-04.50    5   
  5 Portell, Emma             JR DeSoto                33-10.00    4   
  6 Douglas, Josie            FR Bolivar               33-09.00    3   
  7 Jones, Emma               SR Sikeston              33-08.50    2   
  8 Stiles, Essence           JR Parkview              33-01.25    1   
 
Event 14  (B) SP Class 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Swadley, Marshall         SO Willard               51-05.75   10   
  2 Odell, Keegan             SR Marshfield            51-01.50    8   
  3 Rowland, David            SR Sikeston              49-01.75    6   
  4 Wolfe, Elliott            SR McDonald Cnty.        46-02.25    5   
  5 Murray, Jakob             SO Central (P.H.)        44-08.50    4   
  6 Toliver, Javeo            JR Parkview              43-09.50    3   
  7 Patterson, Hunter         SR Farmington            43-02.50    2   
  8 Montgomery, Reese         SR Festus                41-06.25    1   
 
Event 1  (G) HJ Class 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burger, Riley             JR N. Dame (C.G.)         5-04.00   10   
  2 Lewis, Salma              SO C. Junction           J5-04.00    8   
  3 Liberatore, Allary        SR Webb City              5-03.00    6   
  4 Coleman, Liberty          SO Central (P.H.)         5-00.00    5   
  5 McMillin, Abby            JR Festus                 4-10.00    3.50
  5 Skiles, Peyton            SR Potosi                 4-10.00    3.50
  7 Miller, Melynn            JR Neosho                 4-06.00    2   
 -- Aldridge, Emily           JR Marshfield                  NH  
 
Event 6  (B) LJ Class 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Michael         JR McDonald Cnty.        21-11.00   10   
  2 Watson, Jaylan            SR Festus               J21-11.00    8   
  3 Jansen, Hayden            SO N. Dame (C.G.)        21-00.00    6   
  4 Jones, Jeremy             SR Central (P.H.)        20-09.00    5   
  5 McBride, Peyton           FR Marshfield            20-05.25    4   
  6 Thompson, Kade            SO Willard               20-02.50    3   
  7 Garrard, Mekhi            SO Webb City             20-00.25    2   
  8 Martin, Cayse             SO Festus                19-08.00    1   
 
Event 9  (G) DS Class 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Culver, Karson            JR Webb City               138-04   10   
  2 Burson, Kaitlyn           JR Willard                 137-09    8   
  3 Sumpter, Alexa            JR Festus                  134-00    6   
  4 Duncan, Octavia           JR Webb City               126-04    5   
  5 Prock, Randi              SR Monett                  113-04    4   
  6 Elam, Sloane              SO Farmington              110-02    3   
  7 Gilliam, Baylee           SR Farmington              110-00    2   
  8 Grobe, Trista             FR DeSoto                   85-04    1   
 
Event 12  (B) JV Class 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elliot, Trent             SR Sikeston                165-05   10   
  2 Anderson, Austin          SO Festus                  161-02    8   
  3 Brandon, Jedidiah         JR Willard                 156-06    6   
  4 Nelson, Quincy            SR Sikeston                152-06    5   
  5 Pulsipher, Anson          SO Bolivar                 142-07    4   
  6 Butterworth, Chet         JR Monett                  142-05    3   
  7 Barnes, Joe               JR West Plains             140-00    2   
  8 Osborne, Drew             SR Neosho                  138-10    1   
 
Event 15  (G) 4x800 M. Relay Class 4
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Farmington  'A'                                     9:51.03   10   
     1) Earley, Lilly FR                2) Sparr, Alayna FR               
     3) Eaves, Brianna FR               4) Haffner, Natasja SR            
  2 West Plains  'A'                                    9:57.03    8   
     1) Donahue, Megan SR               2) Gunter, Jayna FR               
     3) Hatley, Kaylee SR               4) Kantola, Brayden FR            
  3 Bolivar  'A'                                       10:09.32    6   
     1) Duncan, Mackenzie SO            2) Meadows, Alice JR              
     3) Stimpson, Cora SO               4) Bandy, Anna SR                 
  4 Festus  'A'                                        10:10.71    5   
     1) Wolk, Melissa SR                2) Welsh, Madelyn SR              
     3) White, Demi SO                  4) Moore, Bailey SR               
  5 DeSoto  'A'                                        10:34.27    4   
     1) Kaempfe, Lillie JR              2) Jones, Taylor SO               
     3) Kohler, Jewell SR               4) Hardin, Riley SO               
  6 Carl Junction  'A'                                 10:47.51    3   
     1) Cross, Evie SR                  2) Derfelt, Maegen SR             
     3) Franks, Kaitlynn JR             4) Leach, Ella SO                 
  7 McDonald County  'A'                               11:09.49    2   
     1) Palomo-martinez, Ruby SR        2) Sanny, Adyson JR               
     3) Mick, Addy JR                   4) Wilson, Ragan JR               
 -- Webb City  'A'                                          DNF  
     1) Jimenez, Alexia JR              2) Pendergraft, Abigail JR        
     3) Hawkins, Riley FR               4) Kuechler, Lauren FR            
 
Event 16  (B) 4x800 M. Relay Class 4
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bolivar  'A'                                        7:59.70   10   
     1) Rowell, Dylan JR                2) Davis, Hunter SO               
     3) Pollock, Brett SO               4) McKinney, Tracen SR            
  2 Festus  'A'                                         8:02.78    8   
     1) Krieg, Jonah JR                 2) Kayser, Dominik JR             
     3) Ogle, Simon JR                  4) Rhine, Garrett JR              
  3 West Plains  'A'                                    8:07.66    6   
     1) Boys, Caleb SR                  2) Finley, Zachary JR             
     3) Laughary, Wesley JR             4) Sanders, Colby SR              
  4 Potosi  'A'                                         8:10.31    5   
     1) Lyons, Ian SO                   2) Jarvis, Will SO                
     3) Lynch, Brett JR                 4) Reese, Darren SR               
  5 Neosho  'A'                                         8:11.25    4   
     1) Wimpey, Nathaniel JR            2) Cole, Kaden FR                 
     3) Wood, Kyle SR                   4) House, Lakin SR                
  6 McDonald County  'A'                                8:21.28    3   
     1) Adamson, Cale JR                2) Teague, Jack JR                
     3) Habert, Elijah JR               4) Spears, Garrett JR             
  7 Webb City  'A'                                      8:26.99    2   
     1) Borboa, Roman FR                2) Cooper, Cole SR                
     3) Dean, Logan SO                  4) Dawson, Joseph SO              
  8 Farmington  'A'                                     8:41.80    1   
     1) Lee, Thomas JR                  2) Bowman, Parker SR              
     3) Wileman, Trey SR                4) Felker, Drew FR                
 
Event 17  (G) 100 M. H. Class 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Montez, Alanza            FR C. Junction              15.45   10   
  2 McGinnitey, Kaitlyn       SR DeSoto                   15.99    8   
  3 McCrackin, Megan          FR West Plains              16.35    6   
  4 Burnett, Allie            SO N. Dame (C.G.)           16.66    5   
  5 Welch, Sophia             JR North County             16.70    4   
  6 Smith, Gracie             SR C. Junction              17.05    3   
  7 Zengotita, Gabriela       SO Monett                   17.11    2   
  8 Joiner, Alliyah           SO Marshfield               18.37    1   
 
Event 18  (B) 110 M. H. Class 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pauly, Jacob              SR Festus                   14.98   10   
  2 Hancock, Blade            JR Bolivar                  15.34    8   
  3 King, Deverin             FR Glendale                 15.48    6   
  4 Lawrence, Daniel          SO Sikeston                 15.69    5   
  5 Jones, Jeremy             SR Central (P.H.)           15.84    4   
  6 Morgan, James             SO Webb City                15.87    3   
  7 Williams, Stasis          JR Central (C.G.)           16.19    2   
  8 Frech, Samuel             SR Glendale                 16.41    1   
 
Event 19  (G) 100 M. D. Class 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Utecht, Brianna           SO Marshfield               12.76   10   
  2 Dalton, Kelsey            JR Monett                   12.78    8   
  3 Sluder, Shiloh            SO C. Junction              12.79    6   
  4 Pujol, Carly              SR N. Dame (C.G.)           12.95    5   
  5 Benack, Kinsey            FR Festus                   13.07    4   
  6 Blackmon, Brittnee        SR Central (C.G.)           13.08    3   
  7 Gross, Ciarra             SR Central (P.H.)           13.09    2   
  8 Hungerford, Emmalee       SR Marshfield               13.20    1   
 
Event 20  (B) 100 M. D. Class 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aye, Elijah               SO Willard                  11.47   10   
  2 Hudson, Brendan           JR Parkview                 11.52    8   
  3 Casey, Jake               SR Central (P.H.)           11.72    6   
  4 Jones, Corbin             JR McDonald Cnty.           11.74    5   
  5 Guinn, Jamie              JR Monett                   11.76    4   
  6 Punjani, Dominic          SO DeSoto                   12.03    3   
  7 Martin, Cayse             SO Festus                   12.10    2   
  8 Gaghen, Isaac             JR Potosi                   12.26    1   
 
Event 21  (G) 4x200 M. Relay Class 4
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)  'A'                    1:44.03   10   
     1) Dohogne, Delaney SO             2) Timpe, Natalie JR              
     3) Pujol, Carly SR                 4) Burger, Riley JR               
  2 Bolivar  'A'                                        1:46.63    8   
     1) Douglas, Josie FR               2) Cochran, Rayna JR              
     3) Hall, Emme SO                   4) Williamson, Trinity SO         
  3 DeSoto  'A'                                         1:47.36    6   
     1) Johnson, Haley JR               2) McGinnitey, Kaitlyn SR         
     3) Mellor, Erika SO                4) White, Shelby SR               
  4 Carl Junction  'A'                                  1:47.91    5   
     1) Montez, Alanza FR               2) Lewis, Salma SO                
     3) Montez, Mayson JR               4) Sluder, Shiloh SO              
  5 Sikeston  'A'                                       1:49.67    4   
     1) Morrow, Krisstina SO            2) Steward, Caroline SR           
     3) Freeman, T'Kaila SO             4) Jones, Emma SR                 
  6 Monett  'A'                                         1:49.79    3   
     1) George, Kaesha JR               2) Williams, Alyssa SR            
     3) Dalton, Kelsey JR               4) Kurima, Ashley JR              
  7 West Plains  'A'                                    1:52.59    2   
     1) Brashers, Yasmine FR            2) Meeks, Hailey SR               
     3) Williams, Jasmine SO            4) Brotherton, Cheyenne SO        
  8 Marshfield  'A'                                     1:54.39    1   
     1) Hayes, Baylee SO                2) Hungerford, Emmalee SR         
     3) Joiner, Alliyah SO              4) Utecht, Brianna SO             
 
Event 22  (B) 4x200 M. Relay Class 4
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Parkview  'A'                                       1:28.97   10   
     1) Delacruz, Blake SR              2) Jordan-Townes, Ethan SR        
     3) Huddleston, Jevin SR            4) Hudson, Brendan JR             
  2 Festus  'A'                                         1:31.13    8   
     1) Watson, Jaylan SR               2) Wagoner, Daylen SO             
     3) McDowell, Johnny SO             4) Martin, Cayse SO               
  3 Central (Cape Girardeau)  'A'                       1:31.43    6   
     1) Batchelor, Kordell SR           2) Johnson, Jeremiah SO           
     3) Williams, Stasis JR             4) Taylor, Donye JR               
  4 Webb City  'A'                                      1:31.45    5   
     1) Sigua, Joshua JR                2) Oliver, Carson JR              
     3) Morgan, James SO                4) Foster, Draven JR              
  5 DeSoto  'A'                                         1:31.76    4   
     1) Brooks, Ethan FR                2) Brooks, Chris JR               
     3) Gardner, Jared SR               4) Punjani, Dominic SO            
  6 Neosho  'A'                                         1:31.82    3   
     1) Fox, Donnie SR                  2) Collins, Dylan JR              
     3) Jackson, Jonathan SR            4) Holmes, Logan FR               
  7 Bolivar  'A'                                        1:32.06    2   
     1) Dinwiddie, Eathan JR            2) Campbell, Blake SO             
     3) Davis, Bo FR                    4) Bowes, Jackson JR              
  8 Potosi  'A'                                         1:33.48    1   
     1) Allen, Josh JR                  2) Gaghen, Isaac JR               
     3) Eye, Phillip JR                 4) Miller, Kyle JR                
 
Event 23  (G) 1600 M. R. Class 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Riley            FR Webb City              5:31.28   10   
  2 Smith, Haley              SO N. Dame (C.G.)         5:31.87    8   
  3 Harris, Mia               JR West Plains            5:32.20    6   
  4 Duncan, Mackenzie         SO Bolivar                5:32.39    5   
  5 Bandy, Anna               SR Bolivar                5:35.79    4   
  6 Heeter, Kayley            JR Potosi                 5:41.43    3   
  7 Donahue, Megan            SR West Plains            5:54.01    2   
 
Event 24  (B) 1600 M. R. Class 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Maxwell         SR Festus                 4:25.96   10   
  2 Ondr, Nicholas            SR Glendale               4:26.99    8   
  3 Whitener, Alec            SR Festus                 4:28.01    6   
  4 Strausbaugh, Jay          JR Logan-Rogers          J4:55.77    5   
  5 Dawson, Joseph            SO Webb City             J4:28.72    4   
  6 Boys, Caleb               SR West Plains           J4:42.05    3   
  7 Pyle, Caleb               SR Bolivar               J4:49.79    2   
 -- Sanders, Colby            SR West Plains                 DQ  
 
Event 25  (G) 4x100 M. Relay Class 4
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)  'A'                      50.62   10   
     1) Dohogne, Delaney SO             2) Brown, Laura SO                
     3) Jansen, Leah FR                 4) Pujol, Carly SR                
  2 Monett  'A'                                           50.85    8   
     1) Martinez, Mary Jane SO          2) Williams, Alyssa SR            
     3) Kurima, Ashley JR               4) Dalton, Kelsey JR              
  3 Marshfield  'A'                                       51.10    6   
     1) Hungerford, Emmalee SR          2) Joiner, Alliyah SO             
     3) Hayes, Baylee SO                4) Aldridge, Emily JR             
  4 Sikeston  'A'                                         51.16    5   
     1) Morrow, Krisstina SO            2) Steward, Caroline SR           
     3) Freeman, T'Kaila SO             4) Jones, Emma SR                 
  5 Festus  'A'                                           51.43    4   
     1) Benack, Kinsey FR               2) Garmon, Bria JR                
     3) Oetting, Jenna SR               4) Rickermann, Abigail JR         
  6 West Plains  'A'                                      51.63    3   
     1) Brashers, Yasmine FR            2) Cunningham, Cassidy JR         
     3) McCrackin, Megan FR             4) Meeks, Hailey SR               
  7 Logan-Rogersville  'A'                                52.55    2   
     1) Di trolio, Reagan SR            2) Hager, Meghan FR               
     3) Linehan, Brianna FR             4) Bond, Daycyana JR              
 -- Parkview  'A'                                           DNF  
     1) Morelock, Alexa JR              2) Paige, Myah SO                 
     3) Stiles, Essence JR              4) Worley, Kylie JR               
 
Event 26  (B) 4x100 M. Relay Class 4
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Parkview  'A'                                         42.59   10   
     1) Delacruz, Blake SR              2) Jordan-Townes, Ethan SR        
     3) Huddleston, Jevin SR            4) Hudson, Brendan JR             
  2 Webb City  'A'                                        44.30    8   
     1) Sigua, Joshua JR                2) Oliver, Carson JR              
     3) Garrard, Mekhi SO               4) Foster, Draven JR              
  3 Neosho  'A'                                           44.33    6   
     1) Camerer, Bret JR                2) Holmes, Logan FR               
     3) Strickland, Cobe SR             4) Jackson, Jonathan SR           
  4 Festus  'A'                                           44.36    5   
     1) Martin, Cayse SO                2) Watson, Jaylan SR              
     3) Wagoner, Daylen SO              4) McDowell, Johnny SO            
  5 North County  'A'                                     44.62    4   
     1) Ray, Levi SR                    2) Kepto, Tyler JR                
     3) Head, Blake SO                  4) Ziegler, Cole SR               
  6 Marshfield  'A'                                       44.69    3   
     1) Foster, Garrison SR             2) Greenfield, Tristan SR         
     3) Kanengieter, Daylon SO          4) Villines, Jacob SR             
  7 Central (Park Hills)  'A'                             45.47    2   
     1) Hopkins, William SR             2) Gammon, Ethan SO               
     3) Casey, Jake SR                  4) Welch, Isaiah JR               
 -- Farmington  'A'                                         DNF  
     1) Lamb, Eli JR                    2) Schaper, Carter JR             
     3) Smugala, Thomas JR              4) Welch, Daunivan FR             
 
Event 27  (G) 400 M. D. Class 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williamson, Trinity       SO Bolivar                1:00.44   10   
  2 Utecht, Brianna           SO Marshfield             1:00.46    8   
  3 Timpe, Natalie            JR N. Dame (C.G.)         1:01.97    6   
  4 Montez, Mayson            JR C. Junction            1:02.19    5   
  5 Di trolio, Reagan         SR Logan-Rogers           1:03.05    4   
  6 Jansen, Leah              FR N. Dame (C.G.)         1:04.05    3   
  7 Gross, Ciarra             SR Central (P.H.)         1:05.56    2   
 
Event 28  (B) 400 M. D. Class 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ward, Lance               JR C. Junction              48.53   10   
  2 Radford, Wyatt            SO DeSoto                   51.35    8   
  3 Sims, Ashton              JR Sikeston                 51.43    6   
  4 McIllwain, Andrew         JR Glendale                 51.52    5   
  5 Gardner, Jared            SR DeSoto                   51.94    4   
  6 Weaver, Brenden           SR Hillcrest                52.24    3   
  7 Bruenderman, Evan         SO N. Dame (C.G.)           52.70    2   
  8 House, Lakin              SR Neosho                   53.39    1   
 
Event 29  (G) 300 M. H. Class 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McGinnitey, Kaitlyn       SR DeSoto                   45.98   10   
  2 Montez, Alanza            FR C. Junction              47.17    8   
  3 Joiner, Alliyah           SO Marshfield               47.29    6   
  4 Burnett, Allie            SO N. Dame (C.G.)           48.39    5   
  5 Griffith, Lillian         FR Glendale                 49.02    4   
  6 Hall, Emme                SO Bolivar                  50.75    3   
  7 McCaul, Annie             FR Potosi                   50.92    2   
  8 Eaves, Brianna            FR Farmington               52.46    1   
 
Event 30  (B) 300 M. H. Class 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hancock, Blade            JR Bolivar                  39.09   10   
  2 Morgan, James             SO Webb City                40.20    8   
  3 Graham, Keon              JR Sikeston                 40.30    6   
  4 Pauly, Jacob              SR Festus                   40.87    5   
  5 Allen, Josh               JR Potosi                   40.93    4   
  6 Adams, Teagan             SO West Plains              42.23    3   
  7 Frech, Samuel             SR Glendale                 42.39    2   
  8 Trujillo Morales, Eduard  SO Monett                   42.44    1   
 
Event 31  (G) 800 M. R. Class 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Derfelt, Maegen           SR C. Junction            2:23.42   10   
  2 Mellor, Erika             SO DeSoto                 2:24.53    8   
  3 Duncan, Mackenzie         SO Bolivar                2:25.96    6   
  4 Haffner, Natasja          SR Farmington             2:26.09    5   
  5 Wilson, Ragan             JR McDonald Cnty.         2:30.74    4   
  6 Kantola, Jordan           FR West Plains            2:30.76    3   
  7 Franks, Kaitlynn          JR C. Junction            2:34.51    2   
  8 Kantola, Brayden          FR West Plains            2:37.16    1   
 
Event 32  (B) 800 M. R. Class 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rowell, Dylan             JR Bolivar                2:02.69   10   
  2 Reese, Darren             SR Potosi                 2:03.37    8   
  3 McKinney, Tracen          SR Bolivar                2:03.69    6   
  4 Laughary, Wesley          JR West Plains            2:03.70    5   
  5 Salas Esquivel, Jose      SO Monett                 2:03.77    4   
  6 Finley, Zachary           JR West Plains            2:05.32    3   
  7 Ondr, Nicholas            SR Glendale               2:08.62    2   
  8 Kayser, Dominik           JR Festus                 2:15.49    1   
 
Event 33  (G) 200 M. D. Class 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Utecht, Brianna           SO Marshfield               25.86   10   
  2 Dalton, Kelsey            JR Monett                   26.25    8   
  3 Gross, Ciarra             SR Central (P.H.)           26.37    6   
  4 Hungerford, Emmalee       SR Marshfield               27.29    5   
  5 Williamson, Trinity       SO Bolivar                  27.65    4   
  6 Gaugel, Emma              FR North County             27.75    3   
  7 Morrow, Krisstina         SO Sikeston                 27.76    2   
  8 Meeks, Hailey             SR West Plains              28.25    1   
 
Event 34  (B) 200 M. D. Class 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ward, Lance               JR C. Junction              22.38   10   
  2 Aye, Elijah               SO Willard                  22.68    8   
  3 Taylor, Donye             JR Central (C.G.)           23.03    6   
  4 Ziegler, Cole             SR North County             23.23    5   
  5 Waters, Adam              JR Logan-Rogers             23.34    4   
  6 Casey, Jake               SR Central (P.H.)           24.19    3   
 
Event 35  (G) 3200 M. R. Class 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hatley, Kaylee            SR West Plains           11:46.46   10   
  2 Bandy, Anna               SR Bolivar               11:58.62    8   
  3 Harris, Mia               JR West Plains           12:01.75    6   
  4 Faerber, Allison          FR Festus                12:04.75    5   
  5 Volgelsang, Kayla         FR DeSoto                12:12.95    4   
  6 Hawkins, Riley            FR Webb City             12:17.02    3   
  7 Stimpson, Cora            SO Bolivar               12:25.93    2   
  8 Smith, Reagan             SO Marshfield            13:05.72    1   
 
Event 36  (B) 3200 M. R. Class 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morris, Blake             JR N. Dame (C.G.)         9:45.19   10   
  2 McDaniel, Maxwell         SR Festus                 9:53.38    8   
  3 Whitener, Alec            SR Festus                 9:59.85    6   
  4 Strausbaugh, Jay          JR Logan-Rogers          10:05.23    5   
  5 Pyle, Caleb               SR Bolivar               10:08.64    4   
  6 Spikereit, Haddon         JR Webb City             10:13.59    3   
  7 Dawson, Joseph            SO Webb City             10:36.80    2   
  8 Sanders, Colby            SR West Plains           10:47.59    1   
 
Event 37  (G) 4x400 M. Relay Class 4
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carl Junction  'A'                                  4:06.26   10   
     1) Montez, Alanza FR               2) Derfelt, Maegen SR             
     3) Sluder, Shiloh SO               4) Montez, Mayson JR              
  2 Farmington  'A'                                     4:09.53    8   
     1) Wooldridge, Kaylee SR           2) Earley, Lilly FR               
     3) Haffner, Natasja SR             4) Woodley, Jaylyn SR             
  3 DeSoto  'A'                                         4:11.16    6   
     1) Mellor, Erika SO                2) Heath, Jill FR                 
     3) Joyce, Kaytlynn SO              4) Jones, Taylor SO               
  4 Bolivar  'A'                                        4:13.75    5   
     1) Meadows, Alice JR               2) Duncan, Mackenzie SO           
     3) Green, Sarah JR                 4) Williamson, Trinity SO         
  5 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)  'A'                    4:15.64    4   
     1) Jansen, Leah FR                 2) Smith, Haley SO                
     3) Burnett, Allie SO               4) Timpe, Natalie JR              
  6 Webb City  'A'                                      4:22.70    3   
     1) Davison, Rachel FR              2) Peeples, Madison SO            
     3) Smith, Talyn JR                 4) Duda, Jaydee SO                
  7 Neosho  'A'                                         4:27.28    2   
     1) Colston, Destiny JR             2) Schmidt, Kylee FR              
     3) Mitchell, Taigen FR             4) Lindsay, Michelle SO           
  8 Central (Park Hills)  'A'                           4:34.04    1   
     1) LaChance, Karlee FR             2) Gray, Avary SO                 
     3) McGill, Emma FR                 4) Gross, Ciarra SR               
 
Event 38  (B) 4x400 M. Relay Class 4
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carl Junction  'A'                                  3:24.28   10   
     1) Ward, Lance JR                  2) Poorman, Blake SO              
     3) White, Tyler SR                 4) Bakos, Braeden JR              
  2 Neosho  'A'                                         3:27.75    8   
     1) Fox, Donnie SR                  2) Wimpey, Nathaniel JR           
     3) Collins, Dylan JR               4) House, Lakin SR                
  3 Potosi  'A'                                         3:28.92    6   
     1) Allen, Josh JR                  2) Gaghen, Isaac JR               
     3) Jarvis, Will SO                 4) Reese, Darren SR               
  4 DeSoto  'A'                                         3:29.88    5   
     1) Brooks, Chris JR                2) Radford, Wyatt SO              
     3) Gardner, Jared SR               4) Voyles, Kaden SO               
  5 West Plains  'A'                                    3:31.17    4   
     1) Adams, Teagan SO                2) Brigman, Aiden FR              
     3) Laughary, Wesley JR             4) Soulier, Colby SO              
  6 Bolivar  'A'                                        3:33.63    3   
     1) Pollock, Brett SO               2) Davis, Hunter SO               
     3) McKinney, Tracen SR             4) Rowell, Dylan JR               
  7 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)  'A'                    3:34.22    2   
     1) Bruenderman, Evan SO            2) Hopper, Ashton SR              
     3) Meadors, Gabrial SR             4) Jansen, Hayden SO              
  8 Webb City  'A'                                      3:34.90    1   
     1) Bond, Brayden JR                2) Morgan, James SO               
     3) Cooper, Cole SR                 4) Sigua, Joshua JR               
 
                (W) - Class 4 - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau  96        2) Webb City                  78   
    3) Bolivar                     73        4) Carl Junction              72   
    5) DeSoto                      59        6) Marshfield                 55   
    7) West Plains                 48        8) Monett                     44   
    9) Festus                      43.50    10) Farmington                 37   
   11) Willard                     26       12) Central (Park Hills)       16   
   13) Neosho                      15       14) Sikeston                   13   
   15) Parkview                    12       15) Central (Cape Girardeau)   12   
   17) Potosi                       8.50    18) North County                8   
   19) McDonald County              6       19) Logan-Rogersville           6   
   21) Glendale                     4       21) Perryville                  4   
 
                (M) - Class 4 - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Festus                      97        2) Webb City                  64   
    3) Bolivar                     63        4) Sikeston                   51   
    5) Carl Junction               45        6) Willard                    39   
    7) Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau  37.50     8) Parkview                   37   
    9) McDonald County             35        9) Potosi                     35   
   11) Marshfield                  31       12) West Plains                30.50
   13) DeSoto                      30       14) Central (Park Hills)       25   
   15) Glendale                    24       16) Neosho                     23   
   17) Logan-Rogersville           22       18) Central (Cape Girardeau)   14   
   19) Monett                      12       20) North County                9   
   21) Farmington                   8       22) Hillcrest                   3