RESULTS: Class 3 – District 6 Track at Hollister

Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/11/2019 08:17 PM
                        Class 3 District 6 - 5/11/2019                         
                      Entries and Seeding by TRXC Timing                       
                            Hosted by Hollister HS                             
                                    Results                                    
 
(G) 100 M. Dash Class 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed       Pre.  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Postlewait, Kyren         SO Cassville              12.82      12.90Q  1 
  2 Clark, Madison            JR Fair Grove             12.74      13.11Q  2 
  3 Nolan, Ashley             SO Reeds Spring           13.36      13.38q  2 
  4 Fudge, Bayleigh           JR Mt. Vernon             13.04      13.49q  1 
  5 Hackler, Hannah           SO Cassville              13.25      13.58q  2 
  6 George, Emma              SO Sp. Catholic           13.88      14.03q  1 
  7 Chinn, Katie              JR Hollister              14.10      14.07q  2 
  8 Bolt, Karsen              SO Reeds Spring           13.94      14.36q  2 
  9 Hudspeth, Ashlyn          JR Strafford              13.84      14.47   1 
 10 Nelson, Hailey            FR Ava                    14.30      14.67   1 
 11 Adams, Serenity           SR E. Newton              14.79      15.15   2 
 12 Busse, Skyler             JR Strafford              14.70      15.16   2 
 13 Demasi, Alyssa            SR Mt. Vernon             14.94      15.22   1 
 
(G) 100 M. Dash Class 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Pre.     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Postlewait, Kyren         SO Cassville              12.90      12.91   10   
  2 Clark, Madison            JR Fair Grove             13.11      13.20    8   
  3 Nolan, Ashley             SO Reeds Spring           13.38      13.34    6   
  4 Hackler, Hannah           SO Cassville              13.58      13.45    5   
  5 Fudge, Bayleigh           JR Mt. Vernon             13.49      13.48    4   
  6 George, Emma              SO Sp. Catholic           14.03      13.99    3   
  7 Chinn, Katie              JR Hollister              14.07      14.28    2   
  8 Bolt, Karsen              SO Reeds Spring           14.36      14.48    1   
 
(G) 200 M. Dash Class 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed       Pre.  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Strailey, Shelby          SR Reeds Spring           25.93      26.49Q  4 
  2 Erickson, Izabelle        JR Reeds Spring           26.80      26.64Q  3 
  3 Clark, Madison            JR Fair Grove             26.88      27.75Q  2 
  4 Cassity, Cameryn          FR Mt. Vernon             27.40      27.94Q  1 
  5 Marple, Parker            JR Cassville              27.05      27.96q  1 
  6 Hackler, Hannah           SO Cassville                         28.21q  3 
  7 Trimble, Emily            SR Mt. Vernon             27.74      28.25q  2 
  8 Evans, Hannah (M)         FR Ava                    28.18      28.40q  3 
  9 Narvaez, Jullian          JR Hollister              28.94      28.90   4 
 10 George, Emma              SO Sp. Catholic           28.81      29.00   4 
 11 Chinn, Katie              JR Hollister              29.67      29.56   1 
 12 Wise, Kenna               FR Clever                 30.44      29.90   1 
 13 Sanford, Emmalita         SO Fair Grove             29.64      30.09   2 
 14 Lavoie, Callie            JR Strafford              30.98      31.16   4 
 15 Darnell, Rylee            FR Seneca                 30.54      31.18   2 
 16 King, Mallorie            FR Seneca                 31.26      31.87   4 
 
(G) 200 M. Dash Class 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Pre.     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Strailey, Shelby          SR Reeds Spring           26.49      26.97   10   
  2 Erickson, Izabelle        JR Reeds Spring           26.64      27.26    8   
  3 Clark, Madison            JR Fair Grove             27.75      27.93    6   
  4 Trimble, Emily            SR Mt. Vernon             28.25      28.04    5   
  5 Cassity, Cameryn          FR Mt. Vernon             27.94      28.37    4   
  6 Evans, Hannah (M)         FR Ava                    28.40      28.40    3   
  7 Hackler, Hannah           SO Cassville              28.21      28.81    2   
  8 Marple, Parker            JR Cassville              27.96      29.58    1   
 
(G) 400 M. Dash Class 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Strailey, Shelby          SR Reeds Spring         1:00.04    1:02.18   3  10   
  2 Clark, Madison            JR Fair Grove           1:01.41    1:02.44   3   8   
  3 Young, Emily              FR Hollister            1:04.21    1:03.48   3   6   
  4 Ellis, Taylor             JR Sp. Catholic         1:03.14    1:03.72   3   5   
  5 Evans, Hannah (M)         FR Ava                  1:05.36    1:04.96   3   4   
  6 Fyock, Katelyn            FR Seneca               1:05.94    1:07.21   3   3   
  7 Banes, Makenzie           SO Seneca               1:08.09    1:07.76   2   2   
  8 Fudge, Bayleigh           JR Mt. Vernon           1:07.67    1:08.71   3   1   
  9 Dirkson, Keri             FR Sp. Catholic         1:09.84    1:10.70   2 
 10 Elrod, Alicia             FR Mt. Vernon           1:11.35    1:11.36   2 
 11 Seymour, Sharayah         FR Cassville            1:11.40    1:12.31   2 
 12 Cantrell, Maddison        JR Reeds Spring         1:15.99    1:12.88   1 
 13 Adams, Serenity           SR E. Newton            1:11.68    1:13.21   2 
 14 Willet, Brianna           SR Clever               1:13.25    1:13.60   1 
 
(G) 800 M. Run Class 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boatwright, Aubrey        SO Aurora               2:32.86    2:31.88   10   
  2 Bradley, Craigon          SR Hollister            2:33.43    2:34.08    8   
  3 Compton, Emma             FR Strafford                       2:35.10    6   
  4 Hackman, Alexia           SR Hollister            2:40.04    2:35.87    5   
  5 Schutte, Brooke           FR Aurora                          2:39.64    4   
  6 Shuster, Jenna            SR Mt. Vernon           2:49.99    2:51.04    3   
  7 Sicilia, Clara            JR Ava                  2:59.02    2:54.66    2   
  8 Watson, Jade              FR Reeds Spring         2:57.31    2:54.68    1   
  9 Means, Destiny            FR Strafford            2:55.04    2:56.31  
 10 Kaye, Madison             FR Clever               2:46.34    2:58.24  
 11 Meyer, Kennedy            JR Ava                  2:57.00    3:00.21  
 
(G) 1600 M. Run Class 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stafford, Jordyn          SO Cassville            5:30.92    5:35.04   10   
  2 Bradley, Craigon          SR Hollister            5:33.05    5:54.82    8   
  3 Winkert, Kylee            JR Hollister            5:48.13    6:02.29    6   
  4 Casady, Laynee            FR E. Newton            5:38.79    6:11.43    5   
  5 Rader, Ella               FR E. Newton            6:27.74    6:18.68    4   
  6 Richardson, Georgia       FR Reeds Spring         6:37.04    6:34.89    3   
  7 Maples, Maddi             FR Strafford            6:42.74    6:44.20    2   
  8 Grotjohn, Aliya           FR Seneca               6:46.80    7:00.53    1   
  9 Lake, Chloe               FR Cassville            6:22.86    8:06.40  
 
(G) 3200 M. Run Class 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stafford, Jordyn          SO Cassville           12:07.01   11:57.00   10   
  2 Singer, Kaci              FR Aurora              12:09.32   12:07.00    8   
  3 Casady, Laynee            FR E. Newton           12:30.89   12:14.00    6   
  4 Boatwright, Aubrey        SO Aurora              12:29.27   12:48.00    5   
  5 Hill, Jasmine             FR E. Newton           14:24.84   14:29.00    4   
  6 Richardson, Georgia       FR Reeds Spring        14:45.33   14:48.00    3   
 
(G) 100 M. Hurdles Class 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed       Pre.  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heisner, Sadie            SO Mt. Vernon             15.09      15.83Q  2 
  2 Massey, Mackenzie         FR E. Newton              16.42      16.68Q  1 
  3 Vaughn, Lauren            SR Mt. Vernon             16.57      16.88q  2 
  4 Reed, Emma                SO Strafford              17.19      17.13q  1 
  5 Enlow, Ellie              SO E. Newton              16.76      17.26q  2 
  6 Parnell, Kennedy          JR Cassville              16.09      17.29q  1 
  7 Walker, Elizabeth         SR Sp. Catholic           17.94      18.56q  2 
  8 West, Tanlie              FR Cassville              18.44      19.25q  1 
  9 Swaters, Ashley           SR Sp. Catholic           18.08      20.23   2 
 10 Hulland, Abigail          SR Hollister              18.95      20.79   1 
 11 Clark, Madasyn            FR Clever                 21.74      21.73   2 
 12 Anderson, Brianna         JR Clever                 20.84      21.82   2 
 
(G) 100 M. Hurdles Class 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Pre.     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Heisner, Sadie            SO Mt. Vernon             15.83      15.79   10   
  2 Massey, Mackenzie         FR E. Newton              16.68      16.58    8   
  3 Enlow, Ellie              SO E. Newton              17.26      16.76    6   
  4 Vaughn, Lauren            SR Mt. Vernon             16.88      16.77    5   
  5 Parnell, Kennedy          JR Cassville              17.29      16.98    4   
  6 Reed, Emma                SO Strafford              17.13      17.26    3   
  7 Walker, Elizabeth         SR Sp. Catholic           18.56      18.22    2   
  8 West, Tanlie              FR Cassville              19.25      18.79    1   
 
(G) 300 M. Hurdles Class 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Massey, Mackenzie         FR E. Newton              48.04      47.58   2  10   
  2 Erickson, Izabelle        JR Reeds Spring           48.58      48.77   2   8   
  3 Sellers, Taylor           SR Hollister              48.50      50.42   2   6   
  4 Little, Harper            SR Clever                 48.94      50.94   2   5   
  5 Parnell, Kennedy          JR Cassville              50.34      51.09   2   4   
  6 Enlow, Ellie              SO E. Newton              52.79      52.46   2   3   
  7 Vaughn, Lauren            SR Mt. Vernon             50.87      53.33   2   2   
  8 Walker, Mattilyn          FR Strafford              56.94      55.21   1   1   
  9 Swaters, Ashley           SR Sp. Catholic           53.21      55.45   2 
 10 West, Tanlie              FR Cassville              57.24      56.53   1 
 11 Nelson, Hailey            FR Ava                    55.32      58.51   1 
 12 Hulland, Abigail          SR Hollister            1:01.10      58.62   1 
 
(G) 4x100 M. Relay Class 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reeds Spring  'A'                                   49.75      50.66   10   
     1) Rantz, Paige SO                 2) Erickson, Izabelle JR          
     3) Nolan, Ashley SO                4) Strailey, Shelby SR            
  2 Cassville  'A'                                      51.60      52.64    8   
     1) Hackler, Hannah SO              2) Mann, Emilee FR                
     3) Marple, Parker JR               4) Parnell, Kennedy JR            
  3 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                     52.58      52.73    6   
     1) Vaughn, Lauren SR               2) Stokes, Lacy SO                
     3) Trimble, Emily SR               4) Myers, Chloe SR                
  4 East Newton  'A'                                    56.20      55.50    5   
     1) Adams, Serenity SR              2) Enlow, Ellie SO                
     3) Hicks, Ellie SO                 4) Rader, Ella FR                 
  5 Clever  'A'                                         54.01      56.31    4   
     1) Little, Harper SR               2) DeBriyn, Carly JR              
     3) Newman, Tessa SR                4) Wise, Kenna FR                 
  6 Strafford  'A'                                      56.84      58.12    3   
     1) Horton, Solpneuma SO            2) Crawford, Raelee FR            
     3) Walker, Mattilyn FR             4) Hudspeth, Ashlyn JR            
  7 Ava  'A'                                            58.37      58.35    2   
     1) Nelson, Hailey FR               2) Pedersen, Karli SO             
     3) Searcy, Hailey FR               4) Shearer, Madison SO            
 
(G) 4x200 M. Relay Class 3
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reeds Spring  'A'                                 1:50.87    1:49.20   2  10   
     1) Strailey, Shelby SR             2) Erickson, Izabelle JR          
     3) Rantz, Paige SO                 4) Nolan, Ashley SO               
  2 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                   1:51.38    1:51.34   2   8   
     1) Cassity, Cameryn FR             2) Stokes, Lacy SO                
     3) Trimble, Emily SR               4) Myers, Chloe SR                
  3 Cassville  'A'                                    1:55.14    1:54.60   2   6   
     1) Hackler, Hannah SO              2) Mann, Emilee FR                
     3) Marple, Parker JR               4) Parnell, Kennedy JR            
  4 Hollister  'A'                                    1:53.01    1:55.46   2   5   
     1) McClintic, Kyla SO              2) Narvaez, Jullian JR            
     3) Sellers, Taylor SR              4) Young, Emily FR                
  5 Seneca  'A'                                       2:00.00    1:58.79   1   4   
     1) Banes, Makenzie SO              2) Darnell, Rylee FR              
     3) Jarvis, Haley SO                4) Fyock, Katelyn FR              
  6 Clever  'A'                                       1:55.74    1:59.53   2   3   
     1) Little, Harper SR               2) DeBriyn, Carly JR              
     3) Gladney, Madison JR             4) Newman, Tessa SR               
  7 Springfield Catholic  'A'                         1:58.04    2:00.37   1   2   
     1) George, Emma SO                 2) Dirkson, Keri FR               
     3) Swaters, Ashley SR              4) Zolfaghari, Lauren JR          
  8 Ava  'A'                                          2:02.66    2:03.98   1   1   
     1) Cox, Arianna FR                 2) Pedersen, Karli SO             
     3) Searcy, Hailey FR               4) Shearer, Madison SO            
  9 Strafford  'A'                                    1:59.54    2:05.89   1 
     1) Reed, Emma SO                   2) Crawford, Raelee FR            
     3) Duffel, Christa FR              4) Lavoie, Callie JR              
 
(G) 4x400 M. Relay Class 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fair Grove  'A'                                   4:19.65    4:24.61   10   
     1) Clark, Madison JR               2) Gravitt, Elisabeth JR          
     3) Luna, Brooklyn SO               4) Morgan, Bailee JR              
  2 East Newton  'A'                                  4:30.24    4:27.97    8   
     1) Massey, Mackenzie FR            2) Massey, Kaitlyn SR             
     3) Hicks, Ellie SO                 4) Casady, Laynee FR              
  3 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                   4:28.08    4:34.01    6   
     1) Pham, Solai FR                  2) Ray, Teah FR                   
     3) Trimble, Emily SR               4) Cassity, Cameryn FR            
  4 Springfield Catholic  'A'                         4:34.54    4:38.37    5   
     1) Zolfaghari, Lauren JR           2) Dirkson, Keri FR               
     3) Swaters, Ashley SR              4) Ellis, Taylor JR               
  5 Clever  'A'                                       4:31.38    4:41.58    4   
     1) Little, Harper SR               2) Gladney, Madison JR            
     3) Newman, Tessa SR                4) DeBriyn, Carly JR              
  6 Reeds Spring  'A'                                 4:22.89    4:53.76    3   
     1) Baskins, Alexis FR              2) Cantrell, Maddison JR          
     3) Watson, Jade FR                 4) Bolt, Karsen SO                
  7 Cassville  'A'                                    4:40.94    4:56.21    2   
     1) Seymour, Sharayah FR            2) Stafford, Jordyn SO            
     3) Mann, Emilee FR                 4) Morris, Riley FR               
 
(G) 4x800 M. Relay Class 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hollister  'A'                                   10:36.11   10:32.17   10   
     1) Winkert, Kylee JR               2) McClintic, Kyla SO             
     3) Hackman, Alexia SR              4) Bradley, Craigon SR            
  2 Aurora  'A'                                      10:43.53   10:52.30    8   
     1) Boatwright, Aubrey SO           2) Schutte, Brooke FR             
     3) Singer, Kaci FR                 4) Wallace, Natalie JR            
  3 Strafford  'A'                                   10:52.64   11:20.20    6   
     1) Compton, Emma FR                2) Waitman, Katie SR              
     3) Means, Destiny FR               4) Compton, Kyndall SR            
  4 East Newton  'A'                                 10:37.03   11:28.04    5   
     1) Massey, Mackenzie FR            2) Casady, Laynee FR              
     3) Hicks, Ellie SO                 4) Rader, Ella FR                 
  5 Cassville  'A'                                   11:53.10   12:07.49    4   
     1) Beach, Sheridan FR              2) Lake, Chloe FR                 
     3) Morris, Riley FR                4) Seymour, Sharayah FR           
 
(G) High Jump Class 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seymour, Sharayah         FR Cassville            5-00.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Evans, Hannah (M)         FR Ava                  5-00.00   J5-00.00    8   
  3 Ferguson, Cailyn          SO E. Newton            4-10.00    4-11.00    6   
  4 Walker, Mattilyn          FR Strafford            4-08.00    4-09.00    5   
  5 Gladney, Madison          JR Clever               4-06.00   J4-09.00    4   
  6 King, Mallorie            FR Seneca               4-08.00    4-08.00    3   
  7 Ray, Teah                 FR Mt. Vernon           4-10.00    4-04.00    2   
  8 Watson, Jade              FR Reeds Spring         4-08.00   J4-04.00    1   
  9 Bushman, Kathryn          JR Mt. Vernon           4-04.00    4-02.00  
  9 Croston, Addison          FR Ava                  4-04.00    4-02.00  
 -- Anderson, Brianna         JR Clever               4-02.00         NH  
 
(G) Pole Vault Class 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rantz, Paige              SO Reeds Spring        11-06.00   11-00.00   10   
  2 Heisner, Sadie            SO Mt. Vernon          11-09.00   10-06.00    8   
  3 Little, Eden              JR Ava                  8-06.00    8-00.00    6   
  4 Pham, Solai               FR Mt. Vernon           8-00.00    7-00.00    5   
  5 Jarvis, Haley             SO Seneca               8-06.00    6-06.00    4   
  6 Reynaud, Chloe            FR Fair Grove           7-06.00   J6-06.00    3   
 -- Luna, Anna                FR Strafford            6-06.00         NH  
 -- Bolt, Karsen              SO Reeds Spring         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Collins, Bailee           SR E. Newton            7-06.00         NH  
 
(G) Long Jump Class 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mailes, Taylor            SR Seneca              18-02.75   17-08.50   10   
  2 Heisner, Sadie            SO Mt. Vernon          17-11.75   16-09.00    8   
  3 Young, Emily              FR Hollister           16-05.50   16-05.50    6   
  4 Postlewait, Kyren         SO Cassville           16-09.00   16-05.00    5   
  5 Stokes, Lacy              SO Mt. Vernon          15-09.75   16-03.00    4   
  6 Wallace, Natalie          JR Aurora              16-11.00   15-07.00    3   
  7 Reed, Emma                SO Strafford           15-05.00   15-04.75    2   
  8 Cox, Arianna              FR Ava                 15-05.00   15-04.25    1   
  9 Walker, Elizabeth         SR Sp. Catholic        15-09.50   14-09.50  
 10 Crawford, Raelee          FR Strafford           13-10.00   13-03.50  
 11 Narvaez, Jullian          JR Hollister           15-06.00   13-03.00  
 12 Baskins, Alexis           FR Reeds Spring        13-05.50   11-03.00  
 
(G) Triple Jump Class 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Young, Emily              FR Hollister           35-02.50   35-04.25   10   
  2 Heisner, Sadie            SO Mt. Vernon          35-05.75   34-03.25    8   
  3 Walker, Elizabeth         SR Sp. Catholic        33-06.75   32-04.00    6   
  4 Jarvis, Haley             SO Seneca              31-03.00   32-00.00    5   
  5 Wallace, Natalie          JR Aurora              33-09.75   31-11.75    4   
  6 Narvaez, Jullian          JR Hollister           32-07.00   31-10.00    3   
  7 Eldridge, Hailey          FR Mt. Vernon          32-10.00   31-09.25    2   
  8 Luna, Brooklyn            SO Fair Grove          31-04.00   31-05.00    1   
  9 Zolfaghari, Lauren        JR Sp. Catholic        31-02.50   30-04.00  
 10 Cox, Arianna              FR Ava                 31-09.00   29-08.75  
 11 Darnell, Rylee            FR Seneca              30-01.50   28-04.25  
 12 Stewart, Kendra           SO Clever              27-07.50   26-05.25  
 13 Pedersen, Karli           SO Ava                 27-09.00   26-04.75  
 14 Haught, Ella              FR Strafford           25-01.00   25-10.00  
 15 Clark, Madasyn            FR Clever              26-10.00   24-08.25  
 -- Busse, Skyler             JR Strafford           24-07.00         DQ  
 -- Gravitt, Elisabeth        JR Fair Grove          27-09.00         DQ  
 
(G) Shot Put Class 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Postlewait, Kyren         SO Cassville           40-00.00   39-09.50   3  10   
  2 Miller, Haley             JR Seneca              36-11.00   33-00.50   3   8   
  3 Weaver, Bradi             FR Fair Grove          32-08.00   29-08.00   3   6   
  4 Hamtil, Annalise          JR Sp. Catholic        30-01.50   29-06.25   3   5   
  5 Beals, Sarah              SO Fair Grove          29-10.00   29-05.00   2   4   
  6 Edmondson, Catie          JR Cassville           31-09.00   27-11.00   3   3   
  7 Williams, Bethany         JR Mt. Vernon          31-02.00   27-07.00   3   2   
  8 Sanders, Sydney           SO Reeds Spring        29-03.25   27-06.00   2   1   
  9 Shafer, Ashlyn            SO Reeds Spring        27-11.00   27-05.25   1 
 10 Alday, Mariah             FR E. Newton           29-01.00   27-00.50   2 
 11 Hance, Emily              JR E. Newton           30-01.00   26-10.00   2 
 12 Rapp, Abby                SR Sp. Catholic        29-05.50   26-04.00   2 
 13 Schutte, Brooke           FR Aurora              25-08.00   25-02.00   1 
 14 McFall, Kadance           SO Clever              26-09.00   25-01.00   1 
 15 Alexander, Baylan         FR Ava                 29-04.00   24-10.00   2 
 16 Price, Jameson            SO Clever              27-04.00   24-08.75   1 
 17 Hunt, Kilee               SO Mt. Vernon          26-03.00   24-01.25   1 
 -- Horton, Solpneuma         SO Strafford           28-03.00         ND   1 
 
(G) Discus Class 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Platner, Chaney           SR Seneca                102-03      96-03   3  10   
  2 Hamtil, Annalise          JR Sp. Catholic           93-05      93-07   3   8   
  3 Gouvion, Opal             JR Cassville              91-07      90-02   3   6   
  4 Beals, Sarah              SO Fair Grove            105-00      89-10   3   5   
  5 Hance, Emily              JR E. Newton              89-03      88-02   2   4   
  6 Miller, Haley             JR Seneca                 89-04      86-00   3   3   
  7 Morris, Riley             FR Cassville              94-10      85-07   3   2   
  8 Bergen, Ariana            SR E. Newton              87-01      79-03   2   1   
  9 Sanders, Sydney           SO Reeds Spring           80-03     J79-03   2 
 10 McVey, Gabriella          FR Aurora                 80-08      75-00   2 
 11 Core, MaKayla             JR Strafford              75-00      73-11   1 
 12 Hogan, Brynn              FR Reeds Spring           73-04      73-10   1 
 13 Hunt, Kilee               SO Mt. Vernon             91-08      73-06   3 
 14 Alexander, Baylan         FR Ava                    73-03   72-00.50   1 
 15 Rapp, Abby                SR Sp. Catholic           80-02      71-01   2 
 16 Williams, Bethany         JR Mt. Vernon             76-10      64-06   2 
 17 Hulette, Hailey           FR Fair Grove             77-03      62-11   2 
 18 Stalker, Alexa            SR Strafford              67-07      59-01   1 
 19 Holmes, Taylor            SO Clever                 50-03      53-01   1 
 -- McFall, Kadance           SO Clever                 62-10         ND   1 
 
(G) Javelin Class 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Little, Eden              JR Ava                   109-05     104-02   2  10   
  2 Platner, Chaney           SR Seneca                124-04     101-01   2   8   
  3 Beard, Mekaylee           SR Seneca                116-10     100-08   2   6   
  4 Parnell, Landry           FR Cassville              89-09      89-01   2   5   
  5 Rapp, Abby                SR Sp. Catholic          109-04      88-09   2   4   
  6 Watson, Jade              FR Reeds Spring          111-00      87-02   2   3   
  7 Duffel, Christa           FR Strafford              98-05      81-09   2   2   
  8 Reeves-Eakins, Carley     JR Reeds Spring           83-00      80-11   1   1   
  9 Dennis, Payton            SO Mt. Vernon             95-02      80-05   2 
 10 Hance, Emily              JR E. Newton              84-00      67-05   1 
 11 Higginson, McKagen        FR E. Newton              62-11      60-00   1 
 12 Core, MaKayla             JR Strafford              77-01      59-10   1 
 13 Hulette, Hailey           FR Fair Grove             69-09      58-01   1 
 14 Hunt, Kilee               SO Mt. Vernon             79-00      57-00   1 
 15 Beals, Sarah              SO Fair Grove             70-06      54-01   1 
 -- Hamtil, Annalise          JR Sp. Catholic           78-03         ND   1 
 
(B) 100 M. Dash Class 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed       Pre.  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gebhard, Zack             JR Sp. Catholic           11.04      11.51Q  3 
  2 Copeland, Stephen         SR Ava                    11.04      11.62Q  4 
  3 Ramsey, Aaron             SR Seneca                            11.65Q  2 
  4 Palmer, Caden             JR Ava                    11.44      11.86Q  1 
  5 Moore, Wyatt              JR E. Newton              11.64      11.72q  4 
  6 Allison, Matthew          SO Reeds Spring           11.62      11.78q  3 
  7 Farris, Jericho           SO Cassville              11.33      11.81q  2 
  8 Pellham, Grant            FR Clever                 11.88      11.85q  3 
  9 Young, Lorenzo            SR Fair Grove             11.54      11.86   2 
 10 Froeschle, Troy           SR Reeds Spring           11.43      11.92   1 
 11 Parker, Julien            SO Hollister              12.08      12.19   1 
 12 Cox, Kayleb               SO Hollister              12.07      12.33   1 
 13 Ung, Brandon              FR Sp. Catholic           12.44      12.42   3 
 14 Leazer, Josh              FR Strafford              12.09      12.49   2 
 15 Moore, Justin             SO Mt. Vernon             11.96      12.68   2 
 16 Xiong, Toukheng           JR E. Newton              12.65      12.90   4 
 17 Fobair, Kaleb             SO Seneca                 12.76      12.90   4 
 
(B) 100 M. Dash Class 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Pre.     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gebhard, Zack             JR Sp. Catholic           11.51      11.21   10   
  2 Copeland, Stephen         SR Ava                    11.62      11.42    8   
  3 Ramsey, Aaron             SR Seneca                 11.65      11.60    6   
  4 Moore, Wyatt              JR E. Newton              11.72      11.63    5   
  5 Allison, Matthew          SO Reeds Spring           11.78      11.74    4   
  6 Palmer, Caden             JR Ava                    11.86      11.80    3   
  7 Pellham, Grant            FR Clever                 11.85      12.03    2   
  8 Farris, Jericho           SO Cassville              11.81      12.17    1   
 
(B) 200 M. Dash Class 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed       Pre.  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Copeland, Stephen         SR Ava                    23.27      23.59Q  4 
  2 Young, Lorenzo            SR Fair Grove             23.54      23.71Q  2 
  3 Squibb, Will              SO Sp. Catholic           23.64      23.74Q  1 
  4 Froeschle, Troy           SR Reeds Spring           23.38      24.13Q  3 
  5 Allison, Matthew          SO Reeds Spring           23.62      24.36q  1 
  6 Parker, Julien            SO Hollister              24.58      24.83q  3 
  7 Rogge, Tyler              SO Sp. Catholic           25.64      25.44q  1 
  8 Cox, Kayleb               SO Hollister              25.53      25.83q  2 
  9 Tennis, Jake              SO Clever                 25.24      25.85   4 
 10 Williams, Hunter          SR Mt. Vernon             24.91      26.53   4 
 11 Xiong, Toukheng           JR E. Newton              26.23      26.62   4 
 12 Ketchum, Levi             JR Seneca                 25.84      27.35   2 
 13 Parker, Kobe              FR Clever                 27.14      27.99   3 
 14 Etherton, Jake            JR Seneca                 30.80      30.27   1 
 
(B) 200 M. Dash Class 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Pre.     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Copeland, Stephen         SR Ava                    23.59      23.41   10   
  2 Young, Lorenzo            SR Fair Grove             23.71      23.71    8   
  3 Froeschle, Troy           SR Reeds Spring           24.13      23.92    6   
  4 Allison, Matthew          SO Reeds Spring           24.36      24.46    5   
  5 Squibb, Will              SO Sp. Catholic           23.74      24.49    4   
  6 Parker, Julien            SO Hollister              24.83      24.90    3   
  7 Rogge, Tyler              SO Sp. Catholic           25.44      25.29    2   
  8 Cox, Kayleb               SO Hollister              25.83      25.47    1   
 
(B) 400 M. Dash Class 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Odom, Ryan                SR Fair Grove             51.84      52.79   3  10   
  2 Huston, Nicholas          SR Reeds Spring           52.32      52.88   3   8   
  3 Pellham, Grant            FR Clever                 53.42      53.63   3   6   
  4 Mansker, Cameron          SR Sp. Catholic           54.58      54.47   3   5   
  5 Kelley, Dylan             JR Reeds Spring           55.82      54.99   2   4   
  6 Die, Tyler                FR Fair Grove             54.24      55.08   3   3   
  7 Sallee, Flint             SO Ava                    54.56      55.52   3   2   
  8 Ramsey, Aaron             SR Seneca                 58.50      55.66   2   1   
  9 Anderson, Kyle            FR Aurora                 57.30      56.79   2 
 10 Reed, Tyler               SR Mt. Vernon             57.21      56.98   2 
 11 Wilson, Kel               JR Cassville              55.52      57.04   3 
 12 Thomas, Jaxon             SO Hollister              56.51      57.55   2 
 13 Luu, Justin               FR Sp. Catholic         1:00.55      59.28   2 
 14 Wittenborn, Caleb         FR Aurora                 58.77    1:00.03   2 
 15 Russell, Justyce          JR Seneca               1:05.97    1:05.19   1 
 16 Maile, Caleb              SO E. Newton            1:08.88    1:05.31   1 
 17 Mix, Josh                 FR E. Newton            1:01.30    1:08.96   1 
 
(B) 800 M. Run Class 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shook, Cameron            SR Hollister            2:02.09    2:03.76   10   
  2 Gross, Sean               JR Reeds Spring         2:03.71    2:04.39    8   
  3 Vaughn, Kelly             SR Mt. Vernon           2:06.76    2:04.99    6   
  4 Shaeffer, Marcus          SO E. Newton            2:10.73    2:05.68    5   
  5 Pendleton, Wes            SR Sp. Catholic         2:07.04    2:06.09    4   
  6 Odom, Ryan                SR Fair Grove           2:08.14    2:11.53    3   
  7 Uhrig, Phillip            SR Reeds Spring         2:14.49    2:16.37    2   
  8 Gambon, James             FR Sp. Catholic         2:22.23    2:17.43    1   
  9 Anderson, Bryce           SR Hollister            2:19.44    2:19.27  
 10 Mebruer, Zane             SO Cassville            2:21.64    2:19.95  
 11 Walsh, Anthony            SO Ava                  2:17.05    2:22.23  
 12 Knight, Mathew            FR E. Newton                       2:22.90  
 13 McNish, James             SO Ava                  2:17.86    2:24.34  
 14 Cook, Quinn               JR Cassville            2:21.24    2:25.54  
 15 Broome, Kadeon            SO Clever               2:33.41    2:31.71  
 16 Conrad, Samuel            SO Clever               2:33.93    2:37.13  
 
(B) 1600 M. Run Class 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sorrell, Kelton           FR E. Newton            4:39.64    4:41.56   10   
  2 Shook, Cameron            SR Hollister            4:40.19    4:44.75    8   
  3 Del Vecchio, Jack         JR Sp. Catholic         4:44.76    4:44.75    6   
  4 Mancuso, Anthony          SO Sp. Catholic         4:47.30    4:48.02    5   
  5 Downum, Garrett           FR E. Newton            5:05.34    5:01.79    4   
  6 Woodring, Austin          JR Strafford            5:01.51    5:01.94    3   
  7 Evans, Pace               SO Cassville            5:04.58    5:11.65    2   
  8 Anderson, Bryce           SR Hollister            5:12.23    5:15.09    1   
  9 Olsen, Zachary            FR Ava                  5:14.74    5:17.98  
 10 Bookhout, Carson          SO Reeds Spring         5:33.54    5:21.19  
 11 Weydert, Cole             JR Reeds Spring         5:16.64    5:22.32  
 12 Leeper, Shaylen           SO Ava                  5:30.05    5:27.29  
 13 Hennum, Abraham           SO Mt. Vernon           5:41.48    5:34.76  
 14 Dunker, Russell           SO Cassville            5:28.24    5:35.57  
 15 Conrad, Samuel            SO Clever               5:51.44    5:37.66  
 16 Merillat, Griffin         JR Fair Grove           5:25.89    5:38.85  
 17 Gott, Dylan               SR Strafford            5:37.14    5:39.49  
 18 Fuhr, Alex                SO Clever               5:50.81    6:08.17  
 
(B) 3200 M. Run Class 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gaddis, Tristan           SR Mt. Vernon          10:35.10   10:22.66   10   
  2 Bennion, Jacob            JR E. Newton           10:27.18   10:27.78    8   
  3 Del Vecchio, Jack         JR Sp. Catholic        10:12.59   10:36.60    6   
  4 Sorrell, Kelton           FR E. Newton            9:59.30   10:40.90    5   
  5 Mancuso, Anthony          SO Sp. Catholic        11:06.54   10:45.42    4   
  6 Evans, Pace               SO Cassville           11:31.93   11:29.98    3   
  7 Bookhout, Carson          SO Reeds Spring        11:58.96   11:50.50    2   
  8 Prock, Caden              SO Ava                 12:02.71   12:09.31    1   
  9 Gott, Dylan               SR Strafford           12:20.24   12:14.63  
 10 Stott, Bradley            FR Mt. Vernon          13:11.44   13:20.46  
 11 Van Nostrand, Jordan      SR Fair Grove          13:04.34   14:11.94  
 
(B) 110 M. Hurdles Class 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed       Pre.  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Riley, Tyson              SR Sp. Catholic           15.04      16.66Q  2 
  2 Cornett, Jase             SR Seneca                 17.40      17.78Q  1 
  3 Dowdy, Rances             SR Reeds Spring           16.64      17.16q  2 
  4 Cordray, Wyatt            FR Mt. Vernon             16.83      17.34q  2 
  5 Miles, Colby              SO Ava                    17.84      18.05q  2 
  6 Watson, Logan             SO Clever                 16.36      18.08q  1 
  7 Anthonysz, Jesse          JR Cassville              17.11      18.32q  1 
  8 Boster, Thomas            FR Sp. Catholic           18.09      18.33q  1 
  9 Mayfield, Christian       SO Hollister              18.45      18.66   2 
 10 Millett, Ryan             JR E. Newton              18.03      18.76   2 
 11 Ipock, Seth               FR Fair Grove             18.94      19.42   1 
 12 Greene, Dillon            JR Reeds Spring           19.87      20.08   1 
 
(B) 110 M. Hurdles Class 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Pre.     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Riley, Tyson              SR Sp. Catholic           16.66      15.65   10   
  2 Dowdy, Rances             SR Reeds Spring           17.16      16.67    8   
  3 Watson, Logan             SO Clever                 18.08      17.00    6   
  4 Cordray, Wyatt            FR Mt. Vernon             17.34      17.05    5   
  5 Cornett, Jase             SR Seneca                 17.78      17.54    4   
  6 Anthonysz, Jesse          JR Cassville              18.32      17.72    3   
  7 Miles, Colby              SO Ava                    18.05      18.13    2   
  8 Boster, Thomas            FR Sp. Catholic           18.33      20.36    1   
 
(B) 300 M. Hurdles Class 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Riley, Tyson              SR Sp. Catholic           39.05      42.50   2  10   
  2 Schmittling, Matthew      SO Sp. Catholic           41.86      42.65   2   8   
  3 Bergen, Gabe              FR E. Newton              42.65      42.79   2   6   
  4 Dowdy, Rances             SR Reeds Spring           42.89      44.73   2   5   
  5 Fish, Nathan              SO Mt. Vernon             45.44      44.97   2   4   
  6 Miles, Colby              SO Ava                    45.15      45.12   2   3   
  7 Bowman, Justice           FR E. Newton              47.04      46.71   1   2   
  8 Henry, Stephen            SO Mt. Vernon             47.14      46.72   1   1   
  9 Cornett, Jase             SR Seneca                 48.64      48.29   1 
 10 Mayfield, Christian       SO Hollister              48.30      48.56   1 
 11 Greene, Dillon            JR Reeds Spring           46.74      49.52   2 
 12 Workman, Forest           SO Hollister              48.33      49.59   1 
 13 Die, Hayden               FR Fair Grove             49.24      52.35   1 
 
(B) 4x100 M. Relay Class 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aurora  'A'                                         45.14      45.01   10   
     1) Lauffer, Logan SR               2) Rohlman, Jacob FR              
     3) Thornton, Dalton SR             4) Williams, Jess SR              
  2 Ava  'A'                                            45.80      45.36    8   
     1) Copeland, Stephen SR            2) Palmer, Caden JR               
     3) Sallee, Flint SO                4) Swofford, Nate JR              
  3 Reeds Spring  'A'                                   45.06      45.44    6   
     1) Huston, Nicholas SR             2) Allison, Matthew SO            
     3) Froeschle, Troy SR              4) Noriega, Dominic FR            
  4 Fair Grove  'A'                                     45.44      45.70    5   
     1) Cross, Garrett JR               2) Die, Landen SR                 
     3) Young, Lorenzo SR               4) Hoskins, Dominick JR           
  5 Springfield Catholic  'A'                           45.84      45.95    4   
     1) Gebhard, Zack JR                2) Coulter, Adrian SR             
     3) Squibb, Will SO                 4) Schmittling, Matthew SO        
  6 Cassville  'A'                                      46.06      46.30    3   
     1) Coenen, Zachary SO              2) White, David JR                
     3) Sommers, Michael JR             4) Ewing, Grayson SO              
  7 Clever  'A'                                         47.84      48.65    2   
     1) Butler, Daniel JR               2) Pellham, Grant FR              
     3) Tennis, Jake SO                 4) Watson, Logan SO               
  8 Strafford  'A'                                      50.24      51.58    1   
     1) Watt, John FR                   2) Penner, Matthew FR             
     3) Lawler, Teagan FR               4) Leazer, Josh FR                
 
(B) 4x200 M. Relay Class 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Springfield Catholic  'A'                         1:32.44    1:32.55   10   
     1) Gebhard, Zack JR                2) Coulter, Adrian SR             
     3) Squibb, Will SO                 4) Riley, Tyson SR                
  2 Aurora  'A'                                       1:32.91    1:32.72    8   
     1) Lauffer, Logan SR               2) Rohlman, Jacob FR              
     3) Thornton, Dalton SR             4) Williams, Jess SR              
  3 Ava  'A'                                          1:34.50    1:34.81    6   
     1) Copeland, Stephen SR            2) Palmer, Caden JR               
     3) Sallee, Flint SO                4) Swofford, Nate JR              
  4 Reeds Spring  'A'                                 1:33.87    1:34.99    5   
     1) Allison, Matthew SO             2) Froeschle, Troy SR             
     3) Huston, Nicholas SR             4) Noriega, Dominic FR            
  5 East Newton  'A'                                  1:35.96    1:36.77    4   
     1) Ball, Colton SR                 2) Moore, Wyatt JR                
     3) Lazure, Camden SO               4) Turner, Davis SR               
  6 Cassville  'A'                                    1:35.84    1:37.15    3   
     1) Coenen, Zachary SO              2) White, David JR                
     3) Farris, Jericho SO              4) Ewing, Grayson SO              
  7 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                   1:40.96    1:39.24    2   
     1) Maples, Justin SR               2) Delk, Jesse SR                 
     3) Williams, Hunter SR             4) Moore, Justin SO               
 
(B) 4x400 M. Relay Class 3
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Aurora  'A'                                       3:36.01    3:35.05   2  10   
     1) Lauffer, Logan SR               2) Rohlman, Jacob FR              
     3) Thornton, Dalton SR             4) Williams, Jess SR              
  2 East Newton  'A'                                  3:36.53    3:36.18   2   8   
     1) Ball, Colton SR                 2) Moore, Wyatt JR                
     3) Lazure, Camden SO               4) Shaeffer, Marcus SO            
  3 Springfield Catholic  'A'                         3:37.64    3:36.87   2   6   
     1) Squibb, Will SO                 2) Schmittling, Matthew SO        
     3) Pendleton, Wes SR               4) Riley, Tyson SR                
  4 Reeds Spring  'A'                                 3:41.16    3:38.87   2   5   
     1) Gross, Sean JR                  2) Huston, Nicholas SR            
     3) Kelley, Dylan JR                4) Scott, Daniel JR               
  5 Fair Grove  'A'                                   3:40.93    3:39.87   2   4   
     1) Cross, Garrett JR               2) Die, Tyler FR                  
     3) Odom, Ryan SR                   4) Ghanem, Marwan FR              
  6 Ava  'A'                                          3:40.25    3:41.25   2   3   
     1) Cole, Mason SO                  2) Gillies, Jacob JR              
     3) Sallee, Flint SO                4) Swofford, Nate JR              
  7 Hollister  'A'                                    3:51.69    3:42.54   1   2   
     1) Hightree, Matthew SR            2) Parker, Julien SO              
     3) Parker, Tristan FR              4) Shook, Cameron SR              
  8 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                   3:42.94    3:46.20   2   1   
     1) Vaughn, Kelly SR                2) Day, Aaron JR                  
     3) Delk, Jesse SR                  4) Reed, Tyler SR                 
  9 Clever  'A'                                       3:56.94    3:56.14   1 
     1) Butler, Daniel JR               2) Maddox, Anthony SR             
     3) Adams, Jordan SR                4) Pellham, Grant FR              
 
(B) 4x800 M. Relay Class 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 East Newton  'A'                                  8:14.44    8:28.20   10   
     1) Sorrell, Kelton FR              2) Lazure, Camden SO              
     3) Bennion, Jacob JR               4) Bergen, Gabe FR                
  2 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                   8:42.38    8:31.80    8   
     1) Vaughn, Kelly SR                2) Gaddis, Tristan SR             
     3) Reed, Tyler SR                  4) Day, Aaron JR                  
  3 Springfield Catholic  'A'                         8:42.24    8:40.59    6   
     1) Mansker, Cameron SR             2) Pendleton, Wes SR              
     3) Mancuso, Anthony SO             4) Del Vecchio, Jack JR           
  4 Reeds Spring  'A'                                 8:53.24    8:52.30    5   
     1) Uhrig, Phillip SR               2) Noriega, Dominic FR            
     3) Snyder, Andrew FR               4) Kelley, Dylan JR               
  5 Ava  'A'                                          8:46.97    8:55.95    4   
     1) Cole, Mason SO                  2) McNish, James SO               
     3) Swofford, Nate JR               4) Walsh, Anthony SO              
  6 Aurora  'A'                                       9:07.38    9:13.62    3   
     1) Garcia-Ortega, Diego JR         2) Hamelink, Blake SO             
     3) Ortega, Ignacio JR              4) Lamb, Noah SO                  
  7 Cassville  'A'                                    9:05.85    9:28.00    2   
     1) Brookes, Devon JR               2) Cook, Quinn JR                 
     3) Evans, Pace SO                  4) Wilson, Kel JR                 
  8 Clever  'A'                                       9:52.81   10:06.02    1   
     1) Maddox, Anthony SR              2) Pellham, Parker JR             
     3) Conrad, Samuel SO               4) Broome, Kadeon SO              
 
(B) High Jump Class 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oplotnik, David           JR Fair Grove           5-10.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Gillies, Jacob            JR Ava                  6-02.00    5-11.00    8   
  3 Mcatee, Jack              JR Fair Grove           6-01.00   J5-11.00    6   
  4 Brewster, Austin          JR E. Newton            6-00.00    5-10.00    5   
  5 Adams, Jordan             SR Clever               6-01.00    5-09.00    4   
  6 Henry, Stephen            SO Mt. Vernon           5-06.00    5-04.00    3   
  7 Morrison, William         JR Sp. Catholic         5-08.00   J5-04.00    2   
 -- Prier, Andrew             JR Cassville            5-06.00         NH  
 -- Millett, Ryan             JR E. Newton            5-08.00         NH  
 -- Scott, Daniel             JR Reeds Spring         5-04.00         DQ  
 
(B) Pole Vault Class 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cross, Garrett            JR Fair Grove          14-00.00   13-00.00   10   
  2 Dick, Nathan              SR Cassville           11-06.00   10-06.00    8   
  3 Die, Hayden               FR Fair Grove          10-00.00    9-06.00    5.50
  3 Evey, Nathan              FR E. Newton           11-00.00    9-06.00    5.50
  5 Dodson, Jacob             JR Seneca              10-00.00   J9-06.00    4   
  6 Hornibrook, Joshua        FR Reeds Spring         9-00.00    9-00.00    3   
  7 Degonia, Trenton          JR E. Newton            8-06.00    8-06.00    2   
  8 Pickett, Elijah           FR Cassville           10-00.00   J8-06.00    1   
 -- Mayfield, Christian       SO Hollister            8-00.00         NH  
 -- Thomas, Jaxon             SO Hollister                            NH  
 -- Cordray, Wyatt            FR Mt. Vernon           9-06.00         NH  
 
(B) Long Jump Class 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Turner, Davis             SR E. Newton           20-04.75   20-01.00   10   
  2 Hightree, Matthew         SR Hollister           18-03.50   20-00.00    8   
  3 Parker, Tristan           FR Hollister           20-04.00   19-08.75    6   
  4 Hoskins, Dominick         JR Fair Grove          20-00.00   19-07.25    5   
  5 Gillies, Jacob            JR Ava                 18-05.50   19-01.00    4   
  6 Maples, Justin            SR Mt. Vernon          17-08.00   18-11.00    3   
  7 Cornett, Jase             SR Seneca              18-01.00   18-03.00    2   
  8 Noriega, Dominic          FR Reeds Spring        17-05.50   17-10.00    1   
  9 Millett, Ryan             JR E. Newton           20-06.00   17-09.75  
 10 Johnson, Andrew           SO Sp. Catholic        19-05.00   17-00.00  
 11 Fish, Nathan              SO Mt. Vernon          17-08.50   16-10.00  
 12 Penner, Matthew           FR Strafford           17-04.50   16-07.25  
 13 Page, Carter              FR Clever              16-02.00   15-10.25  
 14 Peak, Kenneth             FR Fair Grove          17-09.50   15-08.00  
 15 Phelps, Alexander         FR Aurora              17-01.50   15-06.25  
 16 Boatman, Steven           JR Ava                 17-06.25   15-04.00  
 -- Ketchum, Levi             JR Seneca              17-00.00         ND  
 -- Adams, Jordan             SR Clever              18-06.00         ND  
 -- Scott, Daniel             JR Reeds Spring        18-00.00         ND  
 
(B) Triple Jump Class 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hoskins, Dominick         JR Fair Grove          42-02.50   42-00.50   10   
  2 Johnson, Andrew           SO Sp. Catholic        42-04.50   41-11.00    8   
  3 Mahon, Gabe               JR Strafford           41-04.00   40-02.50    6   
  4 Cole, Mason               SO Ava                 41-09.00   39-09.50    5   
  5 Rohlman, Jacob            FR Aurora              41-07.00   39-06.00    4   
  6 Hightree, Matthew         SR Hollister           39-02.00   39-02.50    3   
  7 Millett, Ryan             JR E. Newton           39-04.50   37-07.50    2   
  8 Turner, Davis             SR E. Newton           38-01.50   37-06.25    1   
  9 Fish, Nathan              SO Mt. Vernon          38-05.00   36-05.00  
 10 Ince, Alexander           JR Fair Grove          39-00.00   35-11.00  
 11 Parker, Tristan           FR Hollister           37-05.00   35-04.00  
 12 Boatman, Steven           JR Ava                 35-08.25   35-00.00  
 13 Noriega, Dominic          FR Reeds Spring        31-07.25   32-06.50  
 14 Russell, Justyce          JR Seneca              29-08.50   25-08.50  
 
(B) Shot Put Class 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kritz, Garrett            FR Cassville           46-09.25   44-01.50   3  10   
  2 Lawler, Trayson           SR Strafford           44-03.50   40-08.00   3   8   
  3 Squibb, Wallace           SR Sp. Catholic        43-01.00   40-01.00   3   6   
  4 Love, Garrett             SR Fair Grove          41-09.00   40-00.25   3   5   
  5 Lofton, Ryan              SR Strafford           43-11.00   39-02.50   3   4   
  6 Schmidt, Dustin           JR Mt. Vernon          41-09.00   38-11.00   3   3   
  7 Narvaez, AJ               FR Hollister           39-06.75   37-10.50   2   2   
  8 Sadler, Caden             SO Reeds Spring        40-03.25   37-08.00   2   1   
  9 Bruck, Layne              SO Hollister           41-00.50   37-06.50   3 
 10 Reeves-Eakins, Brandon    JR Reeds Spring        40-09.00   37-00.50   2 
 11 Dickinson, Braden         FR Cassville           39-04.00   36-09.50   2 
 12 Braun, Jeremy             SR Mt. Vernon          38-04.00   34-11.75   1 
 13 Rifenbark, Riley          JR E. Newton           37-03.00   34-11.25   1 
 14 Thaller, Brandon          SR Fair Grove          38-11.00   34-08.25   2 
 15 Broome, Kadeon            SO Clever              33-04.00   34-00.25   1 
 16 Sweet, Connor             SR E. Newton           39-11.50   33-10.50   2 
 17 Kastning, Austin          SO Clever              37-09.00   33-00.00   1 
 18 Sampson, Jakob            JR Seneca              35-10.75   32-06.00   1 
 19 Cota, Joe                 JR Sp. Catholic        30-01.50   27-00.25   1 
 
(B) Discus Class 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lawler, Trayson           SR Strafford             137-08     144-11   3  10   
  2 Lofton, Ryan              SR Strafford             143-08     142-09   3   8   
  3 Squibb, Wallace           SR Sp. Catholic          151-10     135-10   3   6   
  4 Oplotnik, Darin           JR Fair Grove            136-03     132-07   3   5   
  5 Bruck, Layne              SO Hollister             124-06     127-08   3   4   
  6 Prier, Andrew             JR Cassville             124-08     127-06   3   3   
  7 Reeves-Eakins, Brandon    JR Reeds Spring          110-05     115-03   2   2   
  8 Dawson, Dominic           FR Mt. Vernon            108-11     102-04   2   1   
  9 Bray, Zachary             SO Mt. Vernon            103-08     100-10   2 
 10 Deel, Riley               SR Fair Grove            107-03      99-07   2 
 11 Sweet, Connor             SR E. Newton             104-05      98-05   2 
 12 Broome, Kadeon            SO Clever                 81-01      97-04   1 
 13 Barber, Dylan             SR Hollister             108-03      96-02   2 
 14 Dickinson, Braden         FR Cassville             100-07      95-05   1 
 15 Kastning, Austin          SO Clever                105-11      89-03   2 
 16 Browning, Dakota          JR Aurora                 97-05      86-04   1 
 17 Phillips, Vincent         JR Sp. Catholic           95-03      81-06   1 
 18 Russell, Dayne            SO Seneca                 88-11      80-08   1 
 19 Wittenborn, Caleb         FR Aurora                 78-04      77-01   1 
 -- Rifenbark, Riley          JR E. Newton             116-04         ND   3 
 -- Sadler, Caden             SO Reeds Spring           97-04         ND   1 
 
(B) Javelin Class 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Squibb, Wallace           SR Sp. Catholic          160-03     146-09   3  10   
  2 Bolin, Elijah             SR Mt. Vernon            162-00     145-09   3   8   
  3 Oplotnik, Darin           JR Fair Grove            144-01     136-10   3   6   
  4 Sampson, Jakob            JR Seneca                138-07     129-03   3   5   
  5 Anthonysz, Jesse          JR Cassville             132-03     123-11   2   4   
  6 Reeves-Eakins, Brandon    JR Reeds Spring          126-00     122-00   2   3   
  7 Brewster, Austin          JR E. Newton             146-00     121-09   3   2   
  8 Oplotnik, David           JR Fair Grove            133-04     121-08   2   1   
  9 Narvaez, AJ               FR Hollister             132-10     118-09   2 
 10 Lawler, Teagan            FR Strafford             137-07     118-06   3 
 11 Lawler, Trayson           SR Strafford             138-03     117-02   3 
 12 Sadler, Caden             SO Reeds Spring          134-05     116-00   2 
 13 Dawson, Dominic           FR Mt. Vernon            132-00     115-02   2 
 14 Bruck, Layne              SO Hollister             126-11     114-00   2 
 15 Gravener, Brian           SR Seneca                101-03     100-07   1 
 16 Taylor, Sam               JR E. Newton             123-04      97-09   1 
 17 Wilson, Kel               JR Cassville             120-04      94-00   1 
 18 Maddox, Anthony           SR Clever                103-05      92-06   1 
 -- Adams, Jordan             SR Clever                               ND   1 
 -- Jackson, Ian              FR Aurora                121-00         ND   1 
 
                (W) - Class 3 - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cassville                  108        2) Mt. Vernon                 93   
    3) Reeds Spring                89        4) Hollister                  75   
    4) East Newton                 75        6) Seneca                     67   
    7) Fair Grove                  51        8) Aurora                     42   
    9) Springfield Catholic        40       10) Ava                        37   
   11) Strafford                   30       12) Clever                     20   
 
                (M) - Class 3 - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Springfield Catholic       134        2) Fair Grove                 96.50
    3) East Newton                 94.50     4) Reeds Spring               83   
    5) Ava                         67        6) Mt. Vernon                 55   
    7) Hollister                   48        8) Cassville                  43   
    9) Strafford                   40       10) Aurora                     35   
   11) Seneca                      22       12) Clever                     21