RESULTS: Class 1 – Sectional 2 Track at Carl Junction

Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/11/2019 11:24 PM
            Class 4 District 1 and Class 1 Sectional 2 - 5/11/2019             
                      Entries and Seeding by TRXC Timing                       
                          Hosted by Carl Junction HS                           
                                    Results                                    
 
(G) 100 M. Dash Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Danielle          SR Greenwood              12.70      12.73   10   
  2 Asare, Aleah              JR Osceola                12.81      12.97    8   
  3 Smith, Victoria           JR S.O.T.O.               13.03      13.03    6   
  4 Lacey, Rachel             SR Wheaton                12.96      13.13    5   
  5 Warren, Kyla              FR Blue Eye               13.00      13.17    4   
  6 Hubbs, Melanie            JR Stoutland              13.63      13.49    3   
  7 Mayer, Adriana            FR Macks Creek            13.98      13.97    2   
  8 Eckman, Emily             SR Richland               13.80      14.00    1   
 
(G) 200 M. Dash Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Danielle          SR Greenwood              26.13      25.95   10   
  2 Smith, Victoria           JR S.O.T.O.               27.03      26.63    8   
  3 Warren, Kyla              FR Blue Eye               27.48      26.64    6   
  4 Asare, Aleah              JR Osceola                27.56      27.11    5   
  5 Hubbs, Melanie            JR Stoutland              27.86      27.54    4   
  6 Lacey, Rachel             SR Wheaton                27.55      27.61    3   
  7 Eckman, Emily             SR Richland               28.57      28.97    2   
 
(G) 400 M. Dash Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Danielle          SR Greenwood            1:00.61    1:00.19   10   
  2 Hubbs, Melanie            JR Stoutland            1:04.59    1:02.37    8   
  3 Hobbs, Mackenzie          SR Blue Eye             1:05.06    1:03.02    6   
  4 Phillips, Madeline        SR Macks Creek          1:05.56    1:04.24    5   
  5 Schnelle, Katie           FR Lockwood             1:05.80    1:05.69    4   
  6 Eckman, Emily             SR Richland             1:07.31    1:05.91    3   
  7 Labrier, Olivia           JR Blue Eye             1:06.85    1:06.47    2   
  8 Garren, Madison           FR Sheldon              1:08.83    1:18.54    1   
 
(G) 800 M. Run Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holman, Kelyn             FR Lockwood             2:32.10    2:33.27   10   
  2 Arnold, Avery             FR Blue Eye             2:30.78    2:33.30    8   
  3 Arnold, Taylor            SR Blue Eye             2:35.87    2:35.32    6   
  4 Jones, Arainana           FR Richland             2:41.93    2:42.24    5   
  5 Phillips, Molly           FR Macks Creek          2:47.55    2:42.79    4   
  6 Lake, Cailee              JR Liberal              2:46.58    2:46.11    3   
  7 Wu, Fiona                 SO Greenwood            2:43.73    2:46.51    2   
  8 Stebbins, Molly           SO Liberal              2:48.86    2:59.95    1   
 
(G) 1600 M. Run Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arnold, Riley             FR Blue Eye             5:30.18    5:33.87   10   
  2 Arnold, Avery             FR Blue Eye             5:41.49    5:40.00    8   
  3 Lake, Cailee              JR Liberal              5:58.30    6:00.84    6   
  4 Dunn, Jennalee            FR T.J.I.               6:03.23    6:01.86    5   
  5 Garren, Madison           FR Sheldon              6:06.41    6:09.71    4   
  6 Logan, Annaleese          FR Newburg              6:00.21    6:16.62    3   
  7 Durman, Alexis            SO Jasper               6:04.25    6:22.60    2   
  8 Phillips, Molly           FR Macks Creek          6:11.70    6:25.93    1   
 
(G) 3200 M. Run Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arnold, Riley             FR Blue Eye            11:54.24   11:56.9h   10   
  2 Siercks, Braylynn         FR Blue Eye            12:49.63   12:45.0h    8   
  3 Foster, Kaylee            JR Fair Play           13:41.23   13:13.0h    6   
  4 Logan, Annaleese          FR Newburg             13:21.13   13:14.0h    5   
  5 Stebbins, Molly           SO Liberal             13:39.74   13:15.0h    4   
  6 Dunn, Jennalee            FR T.J.I.              13:57.11   13:48.0h    3   
  7 Anzjon, Annika            JR Jasper              14:03.99   13:54.0h    2   
  8 Lake, Cailee              JR Liberal             13:40.06   14:02.0h    1   
 
(G) 100 M. Hurdles Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morris, Jade              SR Hermitage              16.78      16.67   10   
  2 Andres, Shekainah         SO Hermitage              17.07      16.86    8   
  3 Roberts, Keely            SO Greenwood              16.57      16.97    6   
  4 Painter, Keaton           JR M. C. Early            17.10      17.43    5   
  5 Sherer, Chalice           SO Galena                 17.87      17.60    4   
  6 Porter, Mary              SR S.O.T.O.               17.74      17.92    3   
  7 Pribble, Sarah            JR Stoutland              17.60      17.96    2   
  8 Jones, Stevi              JR Chadwick               18.15      17.98    1   
 
(G) 300 M. Hurdles Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Painter, Keaton           JR M. C. Early            48.36      48.79   10   
  2 Pribble, Sarah            JR Stoutland              49.03      48.98    8   
  3 Kessler, Averi            SR Greenwood              51.49      50.54    6   
  4 Damaso, Gliza             SO McAuley C.             52.84      51.74    5   
  5 Jones, Stevi              JR Chadwick               52.80      51.87    4   
  6 Porter, Mary              SR S.O.T.O.               53.14      53.36    3   
  7 Forst, Arianna            JR Liberal                54.47      53.60    2   
  8 Phillips, Madeline        SR Macks Creek            55.00      53.74    1   
 
(G) 4x100 M. Relay Class 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blue Eye  'A'                                       53.40      52.77   10   
     1) Warren, Kyla FR                 2) Box, Madison JR                
     3) Patton, Kohnnar JR              4) Hobbs, Mackenzie SR            
  2 Osceola  'A'                                        54.20      53.88    8   
     1) Hough, Brandy SR                2) Asare, Aleah JR                
     3) Garlick, Elizabeth JR           4) Jones, Madison JR              
  3 Crocker  'A'                                        54.58      54.58    6   
     1) Dean, Mariah JR                 2) Markley, Madison JR            
     3) McMurtrey, Callie SO            4) Posten, Abigail JR             
  4 Lockwood  'A'                                       54.63      54.74    5   
     1) Purinton, Makenzie SR           2) Schnelle, Katie FR             
     3) Eggerman, Lillian SR            4) Holman, Kelyn FR               
  5 Macks Creek  'A'                                    55.97      55.60    4   
     1) Phillips, Madeline SR           2) Phillips, Molly FR             
     3) Miller, Autumn FR               4) Mayer, Adriana FR              
  6 McAuley Catholic  'A'                               56.43      56.16    3   
     1) Damaso, Gliza SO                2) Damaso, Johanna SR             
     3) DeRuy, Kennedy FR               4) Gould, Ava FR                  
  7 Hermitage  'A'                                      56.35      56.30    2   
     1) Andres, Shekainah SO            2) Webb, Sarah FR                 
     3) White, Patience JR              4) Morris, Jade SR                
 -- School of the Ozarks  'A'                           53.96         DQ  
     1) Watson, Lucile SR               2) Porter, Mary SR                
     3) Dolloff, Leah SR                4) Smith, Victoria JR             
 
(G) 4x200 M. Relay Class 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blue Eye  'A'                                     1:53.70    1:52.49   10   
     1) Box, Madison JR                 2) Hobbs, Mackenzie SR            
     3) Patton, Kohnnar JR              4) Warren, Kyla FR                
  2 Crocker  'A'                                      1:57.25    1:55.00    8   
     1) Dean, Mariah JR                 2) McMurtrey, Callie SO           
     3) Markley, Madison JR             4) Sasfy, Victoria SO             
  3 Greenwood  'A'                                    1:58.96    1:57.43    6   
     1) Bayazed, Cidra FR               2) Kessler, Averi SR              
     3) Mitchell, Madison FR            4) Roberts, Keely SO              
  4 Osceola  'A'                                      1:54.28    1:58.30    5   
     1) Hough, Brandy SR                2) Asare, Aleah JR                
     3) Garlick, Elizabeth JR           4) Jones, Madison JR              
  5 Lockwood  'A'                                     1:57.49    1:59.06    4   
     1) Eggerman, Lillian SR            2) Schnelle, Katie FR             
     3) Bronson, Emma JR                4) Holman, Kelyn FR               
  6 School of the Ozarks  'A'                         1:58.98    2:04.04    3   
     1) Burney, Maya FR                 2) Smith, Sierra SO               
     3) Godfrey, Winter FR              4) Goodwin, Maisie FR             
  7 Hermitage  'A'                                    2:08.52    2:06.34    2   
     1) Webb, Sarah FR                  2) White, Patience JR             
     3) Self, Allison SO                4) Wilkes, Kori FR                
  8 Vienna  'A'                                       2:10.46    2:11.68    1   
     1) George, Kadence FR              2) Helton, Rhea SO                
     3) Jordan, Annalise SR             4) Novak, Sadie SO                
 
(G) 4x400 M. Relay Class 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blue Eye  'A'                                     4:27.39    4:24.40   10   
     1) Arnold, Taylor SR               2) Arnold, Avery FR               
     3) Hobbs, Mackenzie SR             4) Box, Madison JR                
  2 School of the Ozarks  'A'                         5:01.36    4:31.70    8   
     1) Dolloff, Leah SR                2) Watson, Lucile SR              
     3) Porter, Mary SR                 4) Smith, Victoria JR             
  3 Richland  'A'                                     4:41.30    4:39.31    6   
     1) Cargill, Kiley SR               2) Eckman, Emily SR               
     3) Jones, Arainana FR              4) Peterson, Megan JR             
  4 Jasper  'A'                                       4:57.79    4:47.29    5   
     1) Dumm, Abigail FR                2) Holliday, Kristy JR            
     3) Durman, Alexis SO               4) Rivera, Yesenia SO             
  5 Crocker  'A'                                      4:58.95    4:51.46    4   
     1) Carriger, Isabella JR           2) Markley, Madison JR            
     3) McMurtrey, Callie SO            4) Donati, Jordan FR              
  6 Newburg  'A'                                      4:57.11    4:57.37    3   
     1) Affolter, Grace JR              2) Affolter, Claire FR            
     3) Brookshire, Bailey FR           4) Logan, Annaleese FR            
  7 Bakersfield  'A'                                  5:08.92    5:00.17    2   
     1) Daugherty, Tiffany SR           2) Ryan, Ella FR                  
     3) See, Shelby FR                  4) Tucker, Emmi FR                
  8 Vienna  'A'                                       5:05.16    5:02.71    1   
     1) George, Kadence FR              2) Jordan, Annalise SR            
     3) Novak, Sadie SO                 4) Obenauer, Delana FR            
 
(G) 4x800 M. Relay Class 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blue Eye  'A'                                    10:58.81   11:21.16   10   
     1) Arnold, Taylor SR               2) Arnold, Avery FR               
     3) Arnold, Riley FR                4) Siercks, Braylynn FR           
  2 Sparta  'A'                                      11:38.62   11:22.82    8   
     1) House, Michaela JR              2) Holstine, Carina FR            
     3) Wiggins, Brooke JR              4) Rains, Kimber SO               
  3 Jasper  'A'                                      12:07.58   11:43.71    6   
     1) Durman, Alexis SO               2) Anzjon, Annika JR              
     3) Moss, Olivia FR                 4) Rivera, Yesenia SO             
  4 Newburg  'A'                                     11:43.62   11:49.47    5   
     1) Affolter, Grace JR              2) Affolter, Claire FR            
     3) Logan, Annaleese FR             4) Brookshire, Bailey FR          
  5 School of the Ozarks  'A'                        11:29.63   12:22.01    4   
     1) Bergeron, Kara JR               2) Burney, Alex JR                
     3) Burney, Maya FR                 4) Watson, Lucile SR              
  6 Richland  'A'                                    11:41.14   12:22.23    3   
     1) Jones, Arainana FR              2) Jones, Adrialise SR            
     3) Peterson, Lindsay JR            4) Peterson, Megan JR             
  7 Crocker  'A'                                     12:06.65   13:00.47    2   
     1) Carriger, Isabella JR           2) Hoxworth, Sydney SR            
     3) Markley, Madison JR             4) McMurtrey, Callie SO           
 
(G) High Jump Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wallen, Adriauna          JR Greenfield           5-00.00    5-03.00   10   
  2 Dean, Mariah              JR Crocker              5-00.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 Lacey, Rachel             SR Wheaton              4-10.00   J4-10.00    6   
  4 Hubbs, Melanie            JR Stoutland            4-10.00   J4-10.00    5   
  5 Patton, Kohnnar           JR Blue Eye             4-10.00    4-08.00    4   
  6 Helton, Rhea              SO Vienna               4-06.00    4-06.00    3   
 -- Pribble, Sarah            JR Stoutland            4-10.00         NH  
 -- Roberts, Keely            SO Greenwood            5-00.00         NH  
 
(G) Pole Vault Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morris, Jade              SR Hermitage            8-06.00    8-06.00   10   
  2 Johnston, Kierstin        SR Jasper               7-06.00    8-00.00    8   
  3 Wall, Morgan              JR Crocker              7-06.00    7-09.00    6   
  4 Affolter, Grace           JR Newburg              7-06.00    7-06.00    5   
  5 Goodwin, Maisie           FR S.O.T.O.             6-00.00   J7-06.00    4   
  6 Spurling, Ragan           FR Liberal              7-06.00    7-03.00    3   
 
(G) Long Jump Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Danielle          SR Greenwood           16-04.25   17-02.50   10   
  2 Yount, Andrea             JR Bakersfield         16-01.75   17-01.25    8   
  3 Kessler, Averi            SR Greenwood           16-02.75   15-11.50    6   
  4 Renfro, Olivia            SR T.J.I.              16-00.25   15-09.75    5   
  5 Coble, Karissa            SR Humansville         14-07.00   15-07.75    4   
  6 Painter, Keaton           JR M. C. Early         14-09.25   15-06.50    3   
  7 Wooliver, Hannah          JR M. C. Early         14-04.50   15-02.25    2   
  8 Andres, Shekainah         SO Hermitage           14-07.00   14-08.75    1   
 
(G) Triple Jump Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yount, Andrea             JR Bakersfield         35-04.50   35-06.00   10   
  2 Renfro, Olivia            SR T.J.I.              35-01.00   34-01.50    8   
  3 Hough, Brandy             SR Osceola             31-11.25   32-08.75    6   
  4 Schnelle, Katie           FR Lockwood            31-11.00   31-09.00    5   
  5 Posten, Abigail           JR Crocker             32-00.75   31-08.50    4   
  6 Wright, Morgan            SO Greenfield          31-10.25   31-08.25    3   
  7 Painter, Keaton           JR M. C. Early         31-05.75   31-03.75    2   
  8 Wooliver, Hannah          JR M. C. Early         31-05.25   31-03.00    1   
 
(G) Shot Put Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Skylar          JR Stoutland           35-06.50   35-06.50   10   
  2 Castillo, Rita            SR Verona              33-00.50   32-05.50    8   
  3 Holliday, Kristy          JR Jasper              28-11.50   29-10.25    6   
  4 Hinojosa, Monica          FR Wheaton             29-02.75   29-01.75    5   
  5 Sasfy, Victoria           SO Crocker             27-01.50   28-11.50    4   
  6 Stradt, Kailyn            FR Stoutland           29-02.50   28-05.00    3   
  7 Dill, Samantha            JR Weaubleau           27-06.00   28-03.00    2   
  8 Watlington, Kasandra      SR Bakersfield         28-00.00   28-01.75    1   
 
(G) Discus Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dunegan, Hope             SR Lockwood               93-11     104-02   10   
  2 Holliday, Kristy          JR Jasper                 96-00      92-06    8   
  3 Jess, Bailee              SR M. C. Early            93-05      90-00    6   
  4 Wofford-Suschanke, Marah  SO Newburg                91-11      87-10    5   
  5 George, Rylee             SO Crocker                84-08      83-02    4   
  6 James, Elise              JR Liberal                86-01      79-09    3   
  7 Saffle, Rylee             SO S.O.T.O.               74-04      71-03    2   
  8 Eminger, Avery            FR McAuley C.             74-06      64-11    1   
 
(G) Javelin Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 George, Kadence           FR Vienna                106-08     109-00   10   
  2 Hyatt, Jadrien            JR Sparta                 92-09     104-11    8   
  3 Wofford-Suschanke, Marah  SO Newburg                99-02     102-04    6   
  4 Dunegan, Hope             SR Lockwood               99-00      99-04    5   
  5 Shepherd, Skylar          JR Stoutland             114-11      97-09    4   
  6 Saffle, Rylee             SO S.O.T.O.               96-07      96-05    3   
  7 Wohlers, MacKenzie        SO Osceola                90-03      92-08    2   
  8 Holliday, Kristy          JR Jasper                 83-05      72-03    1   
 
(B) 100 M. Dash Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Lane              SR T.J.I.                 11.70      11.47   10   
  2 Taylor, Zakhary           SR M.C. Early             11.49      11.64    8   
  3 Wieder, Freddie           SR Weaubleau              11.72      11.68    6   
  4 Hoxworth, Clyde           JR Crocker                11.82      11.90    5   
  5 Sharp, John               SR Greenwood              12.00      11.96    4   
  6 Queen, Gaege              JR Lockwood               11.95      12.04    3   
  7 Sexton, Kyle              SR Weaubleau              11.87      12.05    2   
  8 Baker, Bailey             SR Greenfield             11.93      12.23    1   
 
(B) 200 M. Dash Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Zakhary           SR M.C. Early             23.46      23.36   10   
  2 Wieder, Freddie           SR Weaubleau              23.77      23.49    8   
  3 Queen, Gaege              JR Lockwood               23.97      23.95    6   
  4 Wilson, Lane              SR T.J.I.                 23.88      24.11    5   
  5 Decker, Donald            SR Humansville            24.32      24.45    4   
  6 Rollinson, Joseph         JR Greenwood              24.93      24.69    3   
  7 Sexton, Kyle              SR Weaubleau              24.10      24.99    2   
  8 Morrow, Quin              JR Greenfield             24.75      25.17    1   
 
(B) 400 M. Dash Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Queen, Gaege              JR Lockwood               53.54      52.28   10   
  2 Carswell, Jacob           SR S.O.T.O.               53.72      53.00    8   
  3 Taylor, Zakhary           SR M.C. Early             53.85      53.50    6   
  4 Bogart, Matt              SR Sheldon                55.14      54.00    5   
  5 Wieder, Freddie           SR Weaubleau              54.97      54.50    4   
  6 Gan, Ethan                SR Crocker                54.62      55.00    3   
  7 Musgrave, Christian       SR Greenwood              56.04      55.50    2   
 
(B) 800 M. Run Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Evan               SR Chadwick             2:06.54    2:02.37   10   
  2 Thompson, Titus           FR S.O.T.O.             2:05.37    2:03.29    8   
  3 Ratliff, Chase            SR Weaubleau            2:07.51    2:09.72    6   
  4 Hendrix, Dalton           SR Liberal              2:08.68    2:11.08    5   
  5 Lemp, Chris               SR Blue Eye             2:12.18    2:13.73    4   
  6 McDowell, Justin          JR Humansville          2:11.95    2:15.99    3   
  7 Clark, Caleb              JR Galena               2:14.50    2:18.39    2   
  8 Stacy, Colton             SR Liberal              2:12.60    2:19.10    1   
 
(B) 1600 M. Run Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Evan               SR Chadwick             4:37.67    4:34.36   10   
  2 Thompson, Titus           FR S.O.T.O.             4:37.29    4:37.95    8   
  3 Lemp, Chris               SR Blue Eye             4:51.92    4:38.49    6   
  4 Ratliff, Chase            SR Weaubleau            4:47.36    4:39.17    5   
  5 Hendrix, Dalton           SR Liberal              4:53.07    4:43.31    4   
  6 Horman, Caleb             SO Vienna               5:00.49    5:02.05    3   
  7 Hiebsch, Adin             SR S.O.T.O.             4:53.90    5:12.39    2   
  8 Dingman, Toby             SR Liberal              5:07.86    5:25.49    1   
 
(B) 3200 M. Run Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Evan               SR Chadwick            10:14.53   10:14.41   10   
  2 Thompson, Titus           FR S.O.T.O.            10:25.04   10:25.49    8   
  3 Cardenzana, Ryan          FR Blue Eye            10:39.87   10:32.06    6   
  4 Hendrix, Dalton           SR Liberal             10:47.78   10:32.59    5   
  5 Ratliff, Chase            SR Weaubleau           10:47.19   10:33.78    4   
  6 Hinds, Hunter             SO Jasper              10:34.84   10:45.86    3   
  7 Horman, Caleb             SO Vienna              11:09.74   10:53.77    2   
  8 Overstreet, Bryson        SO Liberal             11:43.46   11:46.94    1   
 
(B) 110 M. Hurdles Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Andrews, Mike             SO Vienna                 17.97      17.68   10   
  2 Porter, Dayton            JR Crocker                17.94      18.12    8   
  3 Welch, Blade              JR Greenfield             18.63      18.41    6   
  4 Ball, Blake               SO Hermitage              19.51      19.38    5   
  5 Tower, Obediah            FR Macks Creek            18.86      20.86    4   
  6 Tiller, Aidan             FR Bakersfield            21.23      21.18    3   
  7 Borgmeyer, Benjamin       SR McAuley C.             21.45      21.29    2   
 
(B) 300 M. Hurdles Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sherer, Dawson            JR Galena                 44.83      43.99   10   
  2 Andrews, Mike             SO Vienna                 45.52      45.04    8   
  3 Porter, Dayton            JR Crocker                46.32      45.98    6   
  4 Rozell, Hayden            JR Chadwick               47.14      46.01    5   
  5 Tower, Obediah            FR Macks Creek            46.44      48.01    4   
  6 Knight, Blake             SR M.C. Early             48.01      49.14    3   
  7 Bliss, Elijah             FR S.O.T.O.               49.94      50.11    2   
 -- Welch, Blade              JR Greenfield             46.52         DQ  
 
(B) 4x100 M. Relay Class 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greenwood  'A'                                      46.59      45.83   10   
     1) Rollinson, Joseph JR            2) Sharp, John SR                 
     3) Jones, Brett SO                 4) Williams, Jackson SO           
  2 Greenfield  'A'                                     47.27      46.56    8   
     1) Baker, Bailey SR                2) Morrow, Quin JR                
     3) Stafford, Daunte JR             4) Welch, Blade JR                
  3 Liberal  'A'                                        49.45      47.07    6   
     1) Braker, Davis SO                2) Dobbs, Austin SR               
     3) Endicott, Noah FR               4) Henegar, Kyle JR               
  4 Hermitage  'A'                                      48.48      47.56    5   
     1) Horn, Matthew JR                2) Wright, Jaceton SO             
     3) Mitchell, Justin SO             4) Martin, Wesley FR              
  5 McAuley Catholic  'A'                               48.66      48.11    4   
     1) Lupicki, Joseph SO              2) Price, Jacob JR                
     3) Vajeepiyanantanon, Arthur SR    4) Taylor, Nathan SR              
  6 Crocker  'A'                                        48.75      48.92    3   
     1) Hoxworth, Clyde JR              2) Gan, Ethan SR                  
     3) Gray, Iyzach SO                 4) Orison, Denver SR              
  7 School of the Ozarks  'A'                           49.26      49.37    2   
     1) Lingner, Nathan FR              2) Bliss, Elijah FR               
     3) Hazel, Caden SO                 4) Campbell, Sean JR              
 -- Vienna  'A'                                         47.65         DQ  
     1) Hollis, Nathan SR               2) Stricklan, Gavin SR            
     3) Schwartze, Zach JR              4) Crowe, Brenden SR              
 
(B) 4x200 M. Relay Class 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greenfield  'A'                                   1:38.77    1:37.71   10   
     1) Baker, Bailey SR                2) Lewandowski, Conner FR         
     3) Morrow, Quin JR                 4) Welch, Blade JR                
  2 School of the Ozarks  'A'                         1:39.60    1:38.03    8   
     1) Lingner, Nathan FR              2) Ellett, Jakob SO               
     3) Martin, Gideon SO               4) Carswell, Jacob SR             
  3 Dora  'A'                                         1:37.99    1:38.05    6   
     1) Freiman, Jacob FR               2) Luna, Bryson SO                
     3) Luna, Auston SO                 4) Luna, Mason SO                 
  4 McAuley Catholic  'A'                             1:40.54    1:38.68    5   
     1) Price, Jacob JR                 2) Taylor, Nathan SR              
     3) Lupicki, Joseph SO              4) Staton, Jake JR                
  5 Hermitage  'A'                                    1:41.14    1:39.88    4   
     1) Wright, Jaceton SO              2) Martin, Wesley FR              
     3) Horn, Matthew JR                4) Forrest, William SO            
  6 Newburg  'A'                                      1:42.14    1:41.13    3   
     1) Austin, Caleb SR                2) Lott, Jared SO                 
     3) Mentola, Hunter SO              4) Steffe, Dylan FR               
  7 Liberal  'A'                                      1:41.91    1:41.22    2   
     1) Braker, Davis SO                2) Dobbs, Austin SR               
     3) Endicott, Noah FR               4) Hampton, Case SO               
  8 Weaubleau  'A'                                    1:42.04    1:43.11    1   
     1) Ames, Corey SO                  2) Gannaway, Kaiden SO            
     3) Sexton, Kyle SR                 4) Miller, Brandon SR             
 
(B) 4x400 M. Relay Class 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 School of the Ozarks  'A'                         3:39.64    3:41.60   10   
     1) Carswell, Jacob SR              2) Martin, Gideon SO              
     3) Anderson, Nickolas SO           4) Thompson, Titus FR             
  2 Liberal  'A'                                      3:45.25    3:44.64    8   
     1) Dingman, Toby SR                2) Endicott, Noah FR              
     3) Hampton, Case SO                4) Stacy, Colton SR               
  3 Blue Eye  'A'                                     3:55.53    3:47.89    6   
     1) Reagan, Jake JR                 2) Webb, Ethan JR                 
     3) Forester, Hayden JR             4) Lemp, Chris SR                 
  4 Golden City  'A'                                  3:55.02    3:50.10    5   
     1) Besendorfer, Talon JR           2) Parrill, Chain SO              
     3) Stump, Arlo JR                  4) Weiser, Matthew SO             
  5 Dora  'A'                                         3:53.22    3:52.22    4   
     1) Freiman, Jacob FR               2) Luna, Auston SO                
     3) Luna, Bryson SO                 4) Luna, Mason SO                 
  6 Osceola  'A'                                      3:57.62    3:56.07    3   
     1) Halloran, Killian SO            2) Neale, Justin SR               
     3) Thomas, Cole FR                 4) Williamson, Uriah FR           
  7 Hermitage  'A'                                    4:06.86    4:12.46    2   
     1) Ball, Blake SO                  2) Forrest, William SO            
     3) Hamilton, Alex JR               4) Horn, Clay FR                  
 -- Vienna  'A'                                       3:56.43         DQ  
     1) Hogshooter, Layne SO            2) Schwartze, Timmy JR            
     3) Andrews, Mike SO                4) Casey, Jehoshua SO             
 
(B) 4x800 M. Relay Class 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Liberal  'A'                                      8:57.00    9:01.82   10   
     1) Dingman, Toby SR                2) Dingman, Max SO                
     3) Overstreet, Bryson SO           4) Stacy, Colton SR               
  2 Weaubleau  'A'                                    9:21.30    9:05.06    8   
     1) Ames, Corey SO                  2) Gannaway, Kaiden SO            
     3) Miller, Brandon SR              4) Ratliff, Chase SR              
  3 Vienna  'A'                                       9:23.29    9:11.17    6   
     1) Casey, Jehoshua SO              2) Coons, Wyatt SO                
     3) Douglas, Samuel SO              4) Horman, Caleb SO               
  4 Wheaton  'A'                                      9:20.50    9:13.23    5   
     1) Johnson, Zane FR                2) Park, Kelton FR                
     3) Miller, Ricky JR                4) Smith, Marek SR                
  5 Greenwood  'A'                                    9:16.04    9:19.70    4   
     1) Harper, Grant SO                2) Mitchell, Connor SR            
     3) Polly, Dominic SO               4) Gibbons, Ryan FR               
  6 School of the Ozarks  'A'                         9:25.57    9:21.60    3   
     1) Hiebsch, Adin SR                2) Reynolds, Israel FR            
     3) Garrison, Davis SO              4) Roberts, Caleb SO              
  7 McAuley Catholic  'A'                             9:35.53    9:44.95    2   
     1) Black, Thomas SO                2) Ramsey, Connor JR              
     3) Vajeepiyanantanon, Arthur SR    4) Staton, Jake JR                
  8 Hermitage  'A'                                    9:41.87   10:15.74    1   
     1) Forrest, William SO             2) Hamilton, Alex JR              
     3) Mooney, Wyatt SO                4) Wright, Jaceton SO             
 
(B) High Jump Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hendrix, Dalton           SR Liberal              6-00.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 Johnson, Noah             FR Richland             5-10.00    5-08.00    8   
  3 Stafford, Daunte          JR Greenfield           5-10.00   J5-08.00    6   
  4 Hoxworth, Clyde           JR Crocker              5-08.00   J5-08.00    5   
  5 Miller, Ricky             JR Wheaton              5-06.00    5-06.00    3.50
  5 Lingner, Nathan           FR S.O.T.O.             5-08.00    5-06.00    3.50
  7 Horn, Matthew             JR Hermitage            5-08.00   J5-06.00    2   
  8 Williams, Jackson         SO Greenwood            5-04.00    5-02.00    1   
 
(B) Pole Vault Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hampton, Case             SO Liberal             11-06.00   10-06.00   10   
  2 Spurgeon, Keagan          JR Jasper              10-06.00  J10-06.00    8   
  3 Porter, Dayton            JR Crocker             11-00.00  J10-06.00    6   
  4 Austin, Caleb             SR Newburg             10-00.00   10-00.00    5   
  5 Flenniken, Kyler          SO Jasper               9-06.00  J10-00.00    4   
  6 Sanchez, Ethan            JR Newburg              9-06.00    9-06.00    3   
  7 Ellett, Jakob             SO S.O.T.O.             9-00.00    9-00.00    2   
 -- Anderson, Nickolas        SO S.O.T.O.            10-06.00         NH  
 
(B) Long Jump Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sharp, John               SR Greenwood           18-11.75   19-07.25   10   
  2 Martin, Gideon            SO S.O.T.O.            19-03.75   19-06.50    8   
  3 Kleffner, Nathan          SO Vienna              17-03.25   18-09.00    6   
  4 Flenniken, Kyler          SO Jasper              18-06.25   18-08.50    5   
  5 Gannaway, Kaiden          SO Weaubleau           18-08.25   18-01.75    4   
  6 Rozell, Hayden            JR Chadwick            18-04.00   17-10.75    3   
  7 Hogshooter, Layne         SO Vienna              17-02.50   17-03.75    2   
  8 Brown, Joe                FR Fair Play           18-10.75   16-08.75    1   
 
(B) Triple Jump Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sherer, Dawson            JR Galena              40-03.75   39-06.75   10   
  2 Martin, Gideon            SO S.O.T.O.            40-04.75   39-03.75    8   
  3 Hoxworth, Clyde           JR Crocker             37-08.25   38-04.50    6   
  4 Carswell, Jacob           SR S.O.T.O.            39-09.50   37-08.25    5   
  5 Austin, Caleb             SR Newburg             36-08.50   37-06.75    4   
  6 Kleffner, Nathan          SO Vienna              38-06.75   37-03.50    3   
  7 Gannaway, Kaiden          SO Weaubleau           36-03.25   35-02.75    2   
 -- Stafford, Daunte          JR Greenfield          41-08.25         ND  
 
(B) Shot Put Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hale, William             SR Jasper              42-11.25   46-02.75   10   
  2 Weathers, Gavin           JR Vienna              45-00.00   42-06.75    8   
  3 Bates, Evan               SR Lockwood            42-11.50   41-11.75    6   
  4 Maneval, Tate             SR Jasper              39-11.00   41-09.00    5   
  5 Mitchell, Andrew          SR Blue Eye            38-08.50   40-02.00    4   
  6 Lamb, Bryce               SR Sheldon             40-07.00   38-02.50    3   
  7 Smart, Gage               FR Osceola             37-09.00   38-00.75    2   
 
(B) Discus Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weathers, Gavin           JR Vienna                142-11     154-08   10   
  2 Hale, William             SR Jasper                159-02     152-08    8   
  3 Strange, Eric             SR Osceola               122-05     125-02    6   
  4 Sisseck, Aden             SR Jasper                127-03     118-02    5   
  5 Mitchell, Andrew          SR Blue Eye              106-00     113-05    4   
  6 Hazel, Caden              SO S.O.T.O.              108-04     104-00    3   
  7 Hamilton, Alex            JR Hermitage             115-02     101-08    2   
 
(B) Javelin Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Noakes, Hunter            JR Osceola               160-09     146-09   10   
  2 Sherer, Dawson            JR Galena                145-10     145-08    8   
  3 Agan, Logan               SR Vienna                154-00     142-05    6   
  4 Stricklan, Gavin          SR Vienna                129-01     141-06    5   
  5 Hazel, Caden              SO S.O.T.O.              120-07     135-11    4   
  6 Talbot, Jayce             JR Jasper                136-11     123-04    3   
  7 Sisseck, Aden             SR Jasper                124-03     121-03    2   
  8 Smart, Gage               FR Osceola               122-06     113-05    1   
 
                (W) - Class 1 - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Blue Eye                   112        2) Greenwood                  66   
    3) Stoutland                   47        4) Crocker                    46   
    5) School of the Ozarks        44        6) Lockwood                   43   
    7) Jasper                      38        8) Osceola                    34   
    9) Hermitage                   33       10) Newburg                    32   
   11) Marion C. Early             29       12) Liberal                    23   
   13) Thomas Jefferson            21       13) Bakersfield                21   
   15) Richland                    20       16) Wheaton                    19   
   17) Macks Creek                 17       18) Sparta                     16   
   19) Vienna                      15       20) Greenfield                 13   
   21) McAuley Catholic             9       22) Verona                      8   
   23) Fair Play                    6       24) Chadwick                    5   
   24) Sheldon                      5       26) Galena                      4   
   26) Humansville                  4       28) Weaubleau                   2   
 
                (W) - Class 4 - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Webb City                  126        2) Carl Junction             119   
    3) Bolivar                    113.50     4) Marshfield                111   
    5) Monett                      61        6) Neosho                     49   
    7) Willard                     43        8) Parkview                   40   
    9) McDonald County             31.50    10) Logan-Rogersville          23   
   11) Glendale                     8       11) Hillcrest                   8   
 
                (M) - Class 1 - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) School of the Ozarks        92.50     2) Vienna                     69   
    3) Liberal                     63        4) Jasper                     53   
    5) Weaubleau                   52        6) Crocker                    42   
    7) Chadwick                    38        8) Greenwood                  34   
    9) Greenfield                  32       10) Blue Eye                   30   
   10) Galena                      30       12) Marion C. Early            27   
   13) Lockwood                    25       14) Osceola                    22   
   15) Hermitage                   21       16) Newburg                    15   
   16) Thomas Jefferson            15       18) McAuley Catholic           13   
   19) Dora                        10       20) Wheaton                     8.50
   21) Sheldon                      8       21) Richland                    8   
   21) Macks Creek                  8       24) Humansville                 7   
   25) Golden City                  5       26) Bakersfield                 3   
   27) Fair Play                    1                                           
 
                (M) - Class 4 - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Webb City                  122        2) Bolivar                   106   
    3) Willard                     77        4) Carl Junction              69   
    5) McDonald County             63        6) Parkview                   56   
    7) Glendale                    54        8) Neosho                     52   
    9) Marshfield                  45.50    10) Logan-Rogersville          40   
   11) Monett                      35.50    12) Hillcrest                  16