2019 SBU HS Track Invite – Class 4-5 Results

Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/23/2019 06:24 PM
              Southwest Baptist University HS Invite - 4/23/2019               
                      Entries and Results by: TRXC Timing                      
                                  Bolivar, MO                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  (G) H.J. Large School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1       Hall, Joely         FR Ozark                5-02.00    5-02.00   10   
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2       Simmons, Lily       SO Nixa                 5-02.00    5-00.00    8   
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3       Vest, Megan         JR Camdenton            5-02.00   J5-00.00    6   
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4       Mebruer, Mariah     SO Lebanon              5-04.00   J5-00.00    5   
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5       Lewis, Salma        SO C. Junction          5-02.00    4-10.00    4   
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6       Keyes, Chloe        SR Ozark                5-02.00   J4-10.00    3   
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7       Jackson, Lydia      JR Lebanon              5-02.00   J4-10.00    2   
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  8       Miller, Mason       JR Nixa                            4-08.00    1   
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  9       Goodell, Oceana     JR Waynesville          4-08.00   J4-08.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9       Wahlquist, Hannah   FR Kickapoo             5-00.00   J4-08.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 11       Newcomb, Hannah     SR Bolivar              4-06.00   J4-08.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 
      PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 12       Cunningham, Cassid  JR West Plains          4-10.00   J4-08.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13       Plymell, Calyssa    JR Smith-Cotton         4-10.00    4-06.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 13       Hayes, Kassandra    SR Rolla                4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XPP   XX 
 15       Swizdor, Emily      SO Rolla                4-08.00   J4-06.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 16       Currier, Audrey     JR Camdenton            4-10.00   J4-06.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 17       Sims, Alyssa        SR West Plains          4-08.00    4-03.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 
Event 2  (B) H.J. Large School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Jewell, Brendan     SO C. Junction          6-04.00    6-04.00   10   
     5-02 5-05 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2       Pierce, Brittann    SR Branson              6-04.00   J6-04.00    8   
     5-02 5-05 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3       Roemen, Lukas       SR Nixa                 6-07.00    6-02.00    6   
     5-02 5-05 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4       Hyatt, Jared        SO Waynesville          6-00.00    6-00.00    5   
     5-02 5-05 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5       Roy, Tanner         JR Lebanon              6-00.00   J6-00.00    2.50
     5-02 5-05 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5       Waters, Adam        JR Logan-Rogers         6-06.00   J6-00.00    2.50
     5-02 5-05 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  5       Sportsman, Michael  SO Nixa                 5-10.00   J6-00.00    2.50
     5-02 5-05 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5       Hancock, Blade      JR Bolivar              6-01.00   J6-00.00    2.50
     5-02 5-05 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  9       Angell, Hunter      SR Glendale             6-04.00   J6-00.00  
     5-02 5-05 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
      PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10       Martin, Carter      JR West Plains          5-10.00    5-10.00  
     5-02 5-05 5-08 5-10 6-00 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11       Brigman, Aiden      FR West Plains          5-10.00    5-08.00  
     5-02 5-05 5-08 5-10 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 11       Thompson, Matthew   SO Smith-Cotton         5-10.00    5-08.00  
     5-02 5-05 5-08 5-10 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 13       Klossner, Gage      FR Rolla                5-08.00   J5-08.00  
     5-02 5-05 5-08 5-10 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 14       Falzone, Caleb      SO Lebanon              5-06.00   J5-08.00  
     5-02 5-05 5-08 5-10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 15       Closser, Bryce      FR Kickapoo             5-10.00   J5-08.00  
     5-02 5-05 5-08 5-10 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 16       Brierly, Christoph  SO Glendale             5-08.00    5-05.00  
     5-02 5-05 5-08 
        O    O  XXX 
 16       Johnson, Rashaud    SR Branson              5-10.00    5-05.00  
     5-02 5-05 5-08 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 18       Cox, Cannon         SO Ozark                5-08.00   J5-05.00  
     5-02 5-05 5-08 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 18       LeFatshe, Josh      SO Rolla                5-10.00   J5-05.00  
     5-02 5-05 5-08 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 20       Head, Riley         SR Camdenton            5-04.00    5-02.00  
     5-02 5-05 
       XO  XXX 
 --       Richardson, Eric    FR Waynesville          6-00.00         NH  
     5-02 5-05 5-08 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --       Bowes, Jackson      JR Bolivar              5-08.00         NH  
     5-02 5-05 5-08 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 3  (G) P.V. Large School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Lyon, Olivia        SR Ozark               12-02.00   12-00.00   10   
     7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-04 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   PPP     O     O    XO     O   XXX 
  2       Beets, Katie        SR Ozark               11-00.00   10-06.00    8   
     7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    XO     O   XXX 
  3       Green, Sarah        JR Bolivar             10-06.00   10-00.00    6   
     7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    XO   XXX 
  4       Goodman, Shaylee    SO Bolivar              9-06.00    9-06.00    5   
     7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XXX 
  5       Kurtz, Shelby       JR Camdenton            9-06.00   J9-06.00    4   
     7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO   XXX 
  6       Handley, Molly      SR Waynesville          9-06.00    9-00.00    3   
     7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  7       Reeves, Alexandra   SO Republic             8-09.00    8-06.00    2   
     7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8       Hobbs, Abby         FR Rolla                9-06.00   J8-06.00    1   
     7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9       Hobbs, Emma         FR Rolla                8-06.00    8-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 8-06 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10       Rogers, Taylor      FR West Plains          7-00.00    7-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 
        O  XXX 
 11       Enos, Aubree        JR Camdenton            8-00.00   J7-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 
      XXO  XXX 
 --       Brashers, Yasmine   FR West Plains          6-06.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 --       Wachob, Rebecka     SO Branson              9-00.00         NH  
     7-00 8-00 8-06 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 4  (B) P.V. Large School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Ulrich, Reagan      JR Branson             16-09.00   15-06.00   10   
     9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 15-00 15-06 16-00 
      PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP     O     O   XXX 
  2       Huhn, Harrison      SR C. Junction         15-00.00  J15-06.00    8   
     9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 15-00 15-06 16-00 
      PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP     O     O    XO     O    XO   XXX 
  3       McFail, Nate        SR Smith-Cotton        15-06.00   14-00.00    6   
     9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 
      PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP     O     O   XXX 
  4       Lapine, Dane        SO Camdenton           13-06.00   13-06.00    5   
     9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 
      PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP     O    XO     O   XXX 
  5       Larimore, James     JR Branson             13-06.00  J13-06.00    4   
     9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 
      PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP     O     O     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  6       Harrison, Mason     SR Rolla               12-06.00   13-00.00    3   
     9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
      PPP   PPP   PPP     O   PPP   XXO    XO     O   XXX 
  7       Martin, Chaney      JR West Plains         12-06.00  J13-00.00    2   
     9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
      PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP     O   XXO    XO    XO   XXX 
  8       Pulsipher, Anson    SO Bolivar             13-03.00  J13-00.00    1   
     9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
      PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP     O     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  9       Williams, Riley     SO Logan-Rogers        12-09.00   12-06.00  
     9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
      PPP   PPP   PPP     O    XO    XO     O   XXX 
 10       Gear, Camden        JR Smith-Cotton        12-06.00  J12-06.00  
     9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
      PPP   PPP   PPP     O     O     O    XO   XXX 
 11       Barker, Kepner      JR Nixa                12-06.00   12-00.00  
     9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
      PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP    XO     O   XXX 
 12       Skinner, Scott      JR C. Junction         12-06.00  J12-00.00  
     9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
      PPP     O     O     O     O    XO   XXX 
 13       Bowling, Kaden      SO Ozark               11-06.00   11-06.00  
     9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
      PPP    XO     O    XO   XXO   XXX 
 14       Marin Barrantes, J  SR Republic            10-06.00   11-00.00  
     9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
       XO     O     O    XO   XXX 
 15       Johnson, Nick       JR West Plains         11-06.00  J11-00.00  
     9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
      PPP   PPP   PPP   XXO   XXX 
 16       Whittaker, Jesse    SR Waynesville         11-00.00   10-06.00  
     9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 
      PPP   PPP     O   XXX 
 17       Ball, Brodie        SR Bolivar             11-00.00  J10-06.00  
     9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O   XXO     O   XXX 
 18       Taylor, Jordan      JR Kickapoo            10-03.00  J10-06.00  
     9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 
      PPP    XO    XO   XXX 
 19       Thoenen, Maximus    FR Camdenton           10-06.00    9-00.00  
     9-00 10-00 
      XXO   XXX 
 --       Bledsoe, Anthony    JR Waynesville         11-06.00         NH  
     9-00 10-00 
      PPP   XXX 
 
Event 5  (G) L.J. Large School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Hedrick, Hannah     JR Waynesville         16-08.00   16-11.00   10   
      15-08.50  16-08  16-11           
  2       Kozlowski, Tayte    JR Kickapoo            17-01.00   16-10.25    8   
      16-08.50  16-02.50  16-10.25           
  3       Hawkins, Nia        SR Smith-Cotton        18-01.00   16-09.50    6   
      16-06  16-09.50  15-08           
  4       Essick, Cali        FR Branson             16-11.00   15-10.50    5   
      FOUL  FOUL  15-10.50           
  5       Hutchinson, Gracie  SR Waynesville         14-11.00   15-10.00    4   
      FOUL  15-10  FOUL           
  6       Wilczynski, Keaton  JR Branson             16-11.50   15-09.50    3   
      FOUL  15-02  15-09.50           
  7       O'Hara, Lauren      SR Republic            16-02.00   15-05.00    2   
      14-05  15-05  14-09.50           
  8       Sims, Kelly         FR Ozark               15-04.00   15-02.00    1   
      11-04.50  14-06  15-02           
  9       Vediz, Olivia       FR C. Junction         15-11.50   15-00.00  
      14-11.50  15-00  14-05           
 10       Mackey, Hailey      JR Ozark               16-03.50   14-11.50  
      13-11.50  14-10  14-11.50           
 11       Hackenwerth, Molly  FR Kickapoo            16-00.00   14-11.00  
      14-01.50  14-05.50  14-11           
 12       Stiles, Essence     JR Parkview            15-08.00   14-08.00  
      14-08  13-09.50  14-02.50           
 13       Kaira-bates, Monic  SR Parkview            14-09.75   14-06.50  
      14-03  14-06.50  13-11           
 14       Tibben, Katelyn     FR Camdenton           15-11.50   14-06.00  
      13-06  14-06  14-02.50           
 15       Tidwell, Jolene     JR Hillcrest           15-07.00   14-05.00  
      14-05  13-10  14-00           
 16       Merry, Kaitlyn      SO Nixa                15-05.50   14-04.00  
      13-04.50  13-04.50  14-04           
 17       Leake, Skylyr       SR Lebanon             16-02.00   14-03.00  
      14-03  13-05  14-02           
 18       Medearis, Jena      FR Nixa                15-00.00   14-00.00  
      14-00  12-10.50              
 19       Olusanya, Olivia    SO Rolla               16-08.50   13-09.50  
      FOUL  13-09.50  FOUL           
 20       Bean, Karagan       FR Lebanon             15-03.00   13-07.50  
      FOUL  13-02.50  13-07.50           
 21       Morris, Lamarianah  SO Central (Spgfld)    14-01.00   13-03.50  
      11-09.50  13-03.50  10-02           
 22       Daughtry, Adaile    SO Bolivar             14-06.50   13-02.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-02.50           
 23       Walters, Maekayla   FR Smith-Cotton        14-01.00   13-02.00  
      13-02  13-00.50  12-11           
 24       Lynn, Ashton        SO Bolivar             13-10.50   13-01.50  
      13-01.50  FOUL  12-09.50           
 25       Swizdor, Emily      SO Rolla               14-00.50   12-10.50  
      12-07.50  12-09  12-10.50           
 --       Hulett, Mya         FR Camdenton           16-05.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 6  (B) L.J. Large School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Kurtz, Gabriel      SR Camdenton           23-08.50   20-05.50   10   
      20-05  20-05.50  19-03           
  2       Bledsoe, Anthony    JR Waynesville         19-10.00   20-02.00    8   
      19-02.50  19-05.25  20-02           
  3       Kellerstrass, Matt  JR Glendale            20-08.00   19-10.00    6   
      19-01  19-10  19-07.75           
  4       Dinwiddie, Eathan   JR Bolivar             20-02.00   19-04.50    5   
      18-09.50  18-09.50  19-04.50           
  5       Jewell, Brendan     SO C. Junction         19-08.50   19-00.25    4   
      FOUL  19-00.25  18-11.50           
  6       Appleberry, Kennet  JR Republic            19-06.00   18-09.50    3   
      18-09.50  18-08.75  18-03.50           
  7       Newburn, Tyrone     SR Parkview            20-03.50   18-08.00    2   
      FOUL  18-04.50  18-08           
  8       Bowes, Jackson      JR Bolivar             19-04.25   18-05.50    1   
      18-04  18-05.50  17-10.50           
  9       Donaldson, Judd     SR C. Junction         19-02.00   18-03.75  
      17-09  18-03  18-03.75           
 10       Werling, Ty         JR Branson             20-06.00   18-03.50  
      18-03.50  17-07  18-03.50           
 11       Bohannan, Jordan    JR Lebanon             19-03.00  J18-03.50  
      18-03.50  17-08  17-10.50           
 12       Johnson, Rashaun    SR Branson             19-11.50   18-02.50  
      FOUL  17-09.75  18-02.50           
 13       Liedtke, Andrew     SO Republic            20-02.50   18-02.25  
      17-09.50  17-07.50  18-02.25           
 14       Duncan, Trent       SR Hillcrest           19-06.00   17-09.75  
      FOUL  17-09.75  16-05.50           
 15       Lamb, Austin        JR Ozark               17-09.50   17-08.25  
      16-02.50  17-08.25  17-05.75           
 16       Brooks, Gunnar      SO Hillcrest           19-06.00   17-07.75  
      16-09.75  17-07.75  16-09.50           
 17       Marsh, Christian    FR Nixa                19-02.00   17-07.25  
      17-07.25  16-07  16-08.25           
 18       Andrews, Jaylen     JR Waynesville         22-00.50   17-06.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  17-06.50           
 19       Heath, Corbin       SR West Plains         18-04.00   17-03.00  
      17-03  16-03.50  14-09.50           
 20       Zuchowski, Steven   FR West Plains         17-09.00   17-02.50  
      15-07.50  17-01.50  17-02.50         
 21       Ezard, Copper       SO Camdenton           20-03.00   17-01.75  
      17-01.75  17-01  16-08.25           
 22       Brown, Greyson      SR Lebanon             18-07.75   17-00.50  
      16-07.75  17-00.50              
 23       Lovekamp, Brendan   JR Nixa                18-05.50   16-09.50  
      16-09.50  16-05  16-04.50           
 24       Coonrod, Austin     JR Ozark               18-09.50   16-07.50  
      16-07.50  14-07  15-07.50           
 25       Thompson, Matthew   SO Smith-Cotton        18-06.00   16-02.50  
      FOUL  16-00.50  16-02.50           
 26       Terrill, Chance     JR Parkview            19-03.00  J16-02.50  
      16-02.50  14-02.50               
 27       Klossner, Gage      FR Rolla               16-08.50   15-03.50  
      15-03.50  15-00  14-09.50           
 
Event 7  (G) T.J. Large School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Kozlowski, Tayte    JR Kickapoo            38-00.50   35-06.00   10   
      33-00.50  35-06  34-10           
  2       Hawkins, Nia        SR Smith-Cotton        35-09.00   34-06.50    8   
      32-11  34-06.50  34-04           
  3       Tauai, Addison      FR Nixa                32-07.50   33-07.00    6   
      32-02.50  32-06  33-07           
  4       Hedrick, Hannah     JR Waynesville         34-02.50   33-06.00    5   
      FOUL  32-01  33-06           
  5       Tidwell, Jolene     JR Hillcrest           32-04.00   33-05.00    4   
      FOUL  33-05  32-04           
  6       Douglas, Josie      FR Bolivar             33-03.00   33-03.50    3   
      32-08.50  33-03.50  FOUL           
  7       Vasquez, Aaliyah    FR Republic            32-11.00   32-09.50    2   
      31-07  31-11  32-09.50           
  8       Hulett, Mya         FR Camdenton           34-02.00   32-07.00    1   
      32-07  32-06.50  31-09.50           
  9       Stiles, Essence     JR Parkview            34-02.50   32-00.00  
      FOUL  31-02  32-00           
 10       White, Cheyenne     SR Parkview            30-03.50   31-11.00  
      30-02  31-11  31-06           
 11       Scott, Eleanor      SO Ozark               33-00.00   31-03.50  
      30-04  31-03.50  31-00           
 12       Hackenwerth, Molly  FR Kickapoo            32-04.00   31-02.00  
      31-02  30-09  FOUL           
 13       Smith, Ayla         FR Central (Spgfld)    30-02.75   30-05.00  
      FOUL  29-02.50  30-05           
 14       Pritchett, Loran    JR Rolla               30-10.00   30-03.00  
      FOUL  30-03  30-00.50           
 15       Hayes, Kassandra    SR Rolla               31-00.25   29-10.00  
      FOUL  29-08  29-10           
 16       Hadfield, Miranda   SO Camdenton           31-03.00   29-09.50  
      FOUL  29-06  29-09.50           
 17       Walters, Maekayla   FR Smith-Cotton        30-02.75   29-01.50  
      29-01  24-04.50  29-01.50           
 18       Peterkin, Amya      FR Lebanon             32-03.00   28-07.00  
      FOUL  28-07  FOUL           
 --       Medearis, Jena      FR Nixa                29-02.50       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --       Leake, Skylyr       SR Lebanon             33-09.50       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --       Goodman, Shaylee    SO Bolivar             32-06.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 8  (B) T.J. Large School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Bledsoe, Anthony    JR Waynesville         43-01.50   41-02.00   10   
      40-02  37-01.50  41-02           
  2       Newburn, Tyrone     SR Parkview            43-09.00   40-04.50    8   
      40-04.50  40-04  39-05           
  3       Terrill, Chance     JR Parkview            40-02.00   40-02.50    6   
      40-02.50  39-04.50               
  4       Martin, Carter      JR West Plains         40-05.50   39-10.25    5   
      FOUL  39-10.25  FOUL           
  5       Wallace, Louis      JR Republic            39-03.00   39-06.00    4   
      39-06  38-09  37-05           
  6       Andrews, Jaylen     JR Waynesville         40-05.50   39-04.00    3   
      FOUL  FOUL  39-04           
  7       Flood, Cameron      SR Republic            37-01.00   39-01.50    2   
      39-01.50  38-07  37-07.75           
  8       Neal, Blake         SR Bolivar             39-07.00   38-10.00    1   
      38-05.75  38-10  37-03.25           
  9       Heath, Corbin       SR West Plains         38-11.00  J38-10.00  
      38-00  37-06  38-10           
 10       Rushing, Thomas     SO Ozark               39-10.50   38-02.00  
      37-08  37-02  38-02           
 11       Sportsman, Michael  SO Nixa                40-09.00   38-01.00  
      36-11.75  37-09.50  38-01           
 12       Ezard, Copper       SO Camdenton           41-09.00   37-09.50  
      FOUL  37-09.50  FOUL           
 13       Lovekamp, Brendan   JR Nixa                39-10.00   37-07.50  
      36-11  37-07.50  36-09           
 14       Kellerstrass, Matt  JR Glendale            37-06.25   37-05.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  37-05.50           
 15       Lamb, Austin        JR Ozark               36-07.50   37-05.00  
      34-06  35-06  37-05           
 16       Ballard, Matt       SO Rolla               39-05.50   37-00.50  
      35-02  37-00.50  36-03           
 17       Bohannan, Jordan    JR Lebanon             39-02.50   36-10.00  
      FOUL  36-10  FOUL           
 18       Robertson, Samuel   FR Central (Spgfld)    39-08.00   36-09.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  36-09           
 19       Bell, Cameron       SR Camdenton           37-09.00   36-07.50  
      36-07.50  35-04.50  FOUL           
 20       Brooks, Gunnar      SO Hillcrest           39-07.00   36-04.50  
      FOUL  36-04.50  36-04           
 21       Nelson, Xavier      SR Bolivar             37-11.00   36-04.00  
      36-04  33-00.50  FOUL           
 22       Latimer, Jaiden     SO Central (Spgfld)    38-08.00   36-03.25  
      34-11.25  36-03.25  33-11           
 23       Sims, Arthur        FR Smith-Cotton        37-09.00   35-07.50  
      FOUL  35-04  35-07.50           
 24       Klossner, Johnatho  SR Rolla               37-06.50   35-07.00  
      FOUL  35-07  FOUL           
 25       Thompson, Matthew   SO Smith-Cotton        38-00.00   35-04.00  
      FOUL  35-04  FOUL           
 26       Brown, Greyson      SR Lebanon             36-09.00   34-10.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  34-10.25           
 
Event 9  (G) Discus Large School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Aurentz, Kennedy    SR Kickapoo              114-07     113-09   1  10   
      113-09  106-05  113-02           
  2       Facklam, Ellie      SO Kickapoo              107-00      99-06   1   8   
      99-06  97-08  96-01           
  3       Acord, Paiton       SR Parkview              116-03      97-06   1   6   
      97-03  97-06  89-06           
  4       Williamson, Emma    SR Glendale              103-11      97-02   1   5   
      97-02  88-10  89-03           
  5       Dye, Madelyn        FR Waynesville           100-09      96-02   1   4   
      96-02  91-03  90-05           
  6       Davidson, Maggie    JR West Plains           101-07      95-05   1   3   
      93-10  95-05  92-08           
  7       Fenske, Avery       SO Republic               96-04      94-10   2   2   
      93-10  94-10  FOUL           
  8       Reese, Madison      SR Ozark                 102-06      93-00   1   1   
      85-05  85-06  93-00           
  9       Howell, Emily       FR West Plains            93-02      91-03   2 
      91-03  85-05  84-00           
 10       Leblanc, Morgan     SO Branson                80-05      90-06   3 
      81-08  88-03  90-06           
 11       Lee, Hannah         SO C. Junction            97-11      90-01   2 
      90-01  86-04  83-08           
 12       Hedges, McKinley    FR Bolivar                94-08      88-03   2 
      86-03  85-11  88-03           
 13       Moersch, Lauren     JR Rolla                  95-06      88-02   2 
      88-02  87-08  87-04           
 14       Carter, Camryn      JR Nixa                   90-02      87-07   3 
      87-04  87-07  80-10           
 15       Janke, Rebecca      JR Rolla                 100-03      86-02   1 
      84-00  86-02  84-04           
 16       Enos, Adelyn        FR Camdenton              92-02      83-03   2 
      74-06  79-08  83-03           
 17       Webb, Ashley        JR Smith-Cotton           90-03      81-06   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  81-06           
 18       Bardot, Andrea      SO Bolivar                82-04      80-11   3 
      FOUL  80-11  FOUL           
 19       Boyce, Kelsey       SO Glendale               82-08      80-09   3 
      FOUL  80-09  FOUL           
 20       Evans, Elise        JR Logan-Rogers          103-09      80-06   1 
      FOUL  80-06  FOUL           
 21       Jackson, Abigale    JR Lebanon                94-03      79-08   2 
      FOUL  74-09  79-08           
 22       Klein, Kristen      SR Parkview               92-00      79-06   2 
      75-07  FOUL  79-06           
 23       Mccurdy, Kathryn    SO Nixa                   81-06      79-03   3 
      77-00  79-03  67-09           
 24       Mack, Kally         FR Lebanon                85-04      79-02   3 
      79-02  FOUL  78-10           
 25       Marshall, Katelyn   SO Ozark                  87-01      76-06   3 
      74-03  73-07  76-06           
 26       Carnes, Hannah      JR C. Junction            90-04      73-02   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  73-02           
 27       Bost, Danisha       SO Waynesville            74-00      68-05   4 
      68-05  FOUL  FOUL           
 28       Bradbury, Sarah     JR Smith-Cotton           75-03      65-01   4 
      65-01  FOUL  60-08           
 
Event 10  (B) Discus Large School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Denigan, Devin      SR Lebanon               135-01     151-01   1  10   
      FOUL  149-00  151-01           
  2       Warlick, Camden     SR Kickapoo              155-10     145-09   1   8   
      138-01  143-07  145-09           
  3       Ayers, Logan        SR Nixa                  138-07     137-10   1   6   
      FOUL  137-10  134-07           
  4       Drake, Christian    SR Ozark                 135-04     135-03   1   5   
      124-05  135-03  FOUL           
  5       Maasen, Ryan        JR Camdenton             131-05     132-07   1   4   
      132-07  FOUL  122-00           
  6       Tucker, Derek       SO Lebanon               153-04     132-02   1   3   
      131-10  132-02  132-00           
  7       Tyson, Adam         SR Kickapoo              141-08     131-01   1   2   
      114-10  125-02  131-01           
  8       Brech, Timothy      SR Waynesville           128-02     130-02   2   1   
      130-02  FOUL  126-10           
  9       Smith, De Ol'Low    SR Parkview              150-04     130-00   1 
      120-10  130-00  FOUL           
 10       Barnes, Joe         JR West Plains           142-08     129-07   1 
      FOUL  118-07  129-07           
 11       Franks, Colton      JR Rolla                 133-11     125-09   1 
      119-08  125-09  124-04           
 12       Burgess, Kaberon    SR Rolla                 127-05     122-11   2 
      FOUL  113-06  122-11           
 13       Honey, Sage         JR C. Junction           120-02     118-01   2 
      FOUL  118-01  FOUL           
 14       Piles, Ethan        SO Republic              122-03     116-05   2 
      112-06  108-09  116-05           
 15       Perez, Antonio      FR Nixa                  114-02     115-11   2 
      115-11  102-05  113-05           
 16       Sheldon, Jakob      JR Waynesville           111-04     112-01   3 
      107-05  112-01  FOUL           
 17       Harris, Gage        SO Smith-Cotton          113-01     107-11   3 
      95-02  98-08  107-11           
 18       Roweton, Jack       SO Bolivar               110-05      98-08   3 
      FOUL  93-06  98-08           
 19       Aguilar, Eric       JR Smith-Cotton          104-03      98-00   4 
      69-03  92-07  98-00           
 20       James, Beau         SR C. Junction           117-09      97-03   2 
      FOUL  97-03  FOUL           
 21       Attyberry, Quinci   SR Hillcrest             113-00      97-02   3 
      FOUL  97-01  97-02           
 22       Brockman, Keegan    JR Bolivar               110-01      92-06   3 
      FOUL  92-06  90-11           
 --       Matthews, Cameron   SR Parkview              130-05       FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 11  (G) Shot Put Large School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Aurentz, Kennedy    SR Kickapoo            43-07.00   42-04.00   1  10   
      40-00  42-04  40-00.50           
  2       Acord, Paiton       SR Parkview            39-10.50   35-07.00   1   8   
      35-07  33-10  35-01           
  3       Stiles, Catherine   SR Parkview            35-04.50   34-08.00   1   6   
      34-08  31-11  32-07.50           
  4       Lee, Hannah         SO C. Junction         35-07.25   32-00.00   1   5   
      32-00  31-01.50  31-08.50           
  5       Janke, Rebecca      JR Rolla               35-09.00  J32-00.00   1   4   
      31-01  32-00  31-06.50           
  6       Horgan, Shyla       SR Nixa                35-04.00   31-08.50   1   3   
      30-02  31-08.50  31-03           
  7       White, Jaclyn       SO Camdenton           33-07.50   31-08.00   1   2   
      31-08  26-08  29-02.50           
  8       Williams, Isabella  FR Kickapoo            34-01.50   31-04.00   1   1   
      29-09  31-04  30-03.50           
  9       Beckley, Taylor     SO Lebanon             31-11.00   30-08.50   2 
      29-03.50  30-08.50  29-05           
 10       Eastin, Elizabeth   JR Nixa                32-02.25   30-05.00   2 
      26-01.50  25-04  30-05           
 11       Fenske, Avery       SO Republic            31-04.50   30-03.50   2 
      30-03  30-03.50  29-09           
 12       Rhodes, Mckenna     SO Ozark               29-01.00   29-09.50   3 
      26-09  27-03  29-09.50           
 13       Garcia, Jazmin      SO Branson             28-10.50   29-08.50   3 
      27-02.50  29-08.50  28-06.50           
 14       Reese, Jamiah       JR Waynesville         31-06.50   29-07.00   2 
      29-07  26-01  27-01.50           
 15       Cantin, Kylie       SO Central (Spgfld)    29-07.00   29-05.00   3 
      28-07  29-05  29-04           
 16       Dye, Madelyn        FR Waynesville         32-06.00   29-03.00   1 
      29-03  28-10  29-03           
 17       Williamson, Emma    SR Glendale            32-04.00   29-00.50   2 
      29-00.50  28-06.50  27-11.50           
 18       Bradbury, Sarah     JR Smith-Cotton        28-11.00   28-07.50   3 
      28-07.50  26-01  28-00           
 19       Reese, Madison      SR Ozark               30-01.50   28-07.00   2 
      26-11  28-07  28-04           
 20       Enos, Adelyn        FR Camdenton           29-08.00   28-03.50   2 
      28-03.50  27-02  26-03.50           
 21       Moersch, Lauren     JR Rolla               31-01.00   28-03.00   2 
      26-11  27-08  28-03           
 22       Johnson, Bellanne   SR Branson             29-06.00   27-10.50   3 
      26-06.50  27-10.50  27-09          
 23       Bonham, Kelsey      SO West Plains         29-03.50   27-08.50   3 
      26-09  27-00  27-08.50           
 24       Carnes, Hannah      JR C. Junction         28-01.25   27-02.50   3 
      26-09.50  25-10  27-02.50           
 25       Newcomb, Hannah     SR Bolivar             29-07.00   26-10.50   3 
      24-11.50  26-09.50  26-10.50         
 26       Webb, Ashley        JR Smith-Cotton        28-11.00   26-03.50   3 
      25-06  26-03.50  23-05.50           
 27       Zimdars, Destiny    FR Lebanon             29-07.00   26-03.00   3 
      FOUL  24-04.50  26-03           
 28       Evans, Elise        JR Logan-Rogers        28-03.75   25-05.50   3 
      20-03  22-00  25-05.50           
 
Event 12  (B) Shot Put Large School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Abel, Cameron       SR Lebanon             51-05.50   49-05.00   1  10   
      44-09.50  49-05  FOUL           
  2       Moi, Kenesareta     SR Hillcrest           46-01.25   46-05.50   1   8   
      43-06.50  45-11.50  46-05.50           
  3       Burgess, Kaberon    SR Rolla               46-02.50   45-00.50   1   6   
      45-00.50  39-11.50  FOUL           
  4       Toliver, Javeo      JR Parkview            47-05.50   44-05.00   1   5   
      43-01.50  FOUL  44-05           
  5       Stopper, Andrew     SR Lebanon             44-01.00   42-09.50   1   4   
      42-09.50  FOUL  40-00.50           
  6       Anoai, Calistro     SO Kickapoo            44-08.00   42-08.50   1   3   
      38-09  40-03.50  42-08.50           
  7       Franks, Colton      JR Rolla               45-03.00   42-01.00   1   2   
      39-03.50  42-01  37-04.50           
  8       Honey, Sage         JR C. Junction         42-01.75   41-05.00   2   1   
      38-07.50  41-05  FOUL           
  9       Sederwall, Trenton  SR Ozark               41-03.00   39-10.50   2 
      39-10.50  36-04  37-03.50           
 10       Perez, Antonio      FR Nixa                41-09.50   39-09.50   2 
      39-09.50  38-08.50  38-06.50           
 11       Watts, Zachary      SO Kickapoo            43-01.00   39-02.50   2 
      37-10  39-01  39-02.50           
 12       Kinney, Mason       JR Camdenton           46-08.00  J39-02.50   1 
      38-08.50  39-02.50  38-01           
 13       Harris, Gage        SO Smith-Cotton        37-06.00   39-01.00   3 
      36-08.50  37-07  39-01           
 14       Maasen, Ryan        JR Camdenton           44-10.00   38-09.50   1 
      FOUL  37-11.50  38-09.50           
 15       Daugherty, Adam     FR Parkview            41-07.00   37-11.50   2 
      37-11.50  37-04  36-07           
 16       Castro-howell, Sau  SR Nixa                40-10.00   37-10.50   2 
      35-06  37-04.50  37-10.50           
 17       Brech, Timothy      SR Waynesville         39-04.00   37-06.00   3 
      35-09.50  FOUL  37-06           
 18       Lipe, Spencer       JR Bolivar             39-00.00   37-01.50   3 
      36-09  36-09  37-01.50           
 19       Rogers, Sebastian   SO West Plains         38-07.25   36-05.50   3 
      34-06  34-10  36-05.50           
 20       Agnew, Sebastian    SR West Plains         37-01.50   35-03.00   4 
      34-06  33-02  35-03           
 21       Grant, Malik        SO Smith-Cotton        37-04.00   34-07.00   3 
      31-05.50  34-07  33-08           
 22       Long, Wyatt         SR Ozark               36-00.50   33-08.50   4 
      33-08.50  32-06  32-02           
 --       Vargas, Severo      SR Branson             38-02.00       FOUL   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 13  (G) Javelin Large School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Reese, Madison      SR Ozark                 127-00     131-01   1  10   
      122-10  116-08  131-01           
  2       White, Cheyenne     SR Parkview              116-10     128-01   1   8   
      115-10  119-02  128-01           
  3       Janke, Rebecca      JR Rolla                 115-02     117-07   1   6   
      102-01  117-07  115-10           
  4       Clark, Katelyn      SR Kickapoo               97-04     113-07   2   5   
      100-05  97-00  113-07           
  5       Plymell, Calyssa    JR Smith-Cotton          111-03     113-01   1   4   
      100-02  106-03  113-01           
  6       Krawczyk, Savannah  JR Nixa                  105-08     104-11   1   3   
      104-03  93-00  104-11           
  7       Lawrence, Halstyn   SR Nixa                  114-00     103-11   1   2   
      94-03  101-10  103-11           
  8       Green, Sarah        JR Bolivar                90-10      98-09   2   1   
      91-07  85-03  98-09           
  9       Moersch, Lauren     JR Rolla                 105-00      96-02   1 
      96-02  FOUL  FOUL           
 10       Bonham, Kelsey      SO West Plains            80-09      94-03   3 
      94-03  73-09  90-09           
 11       Leblanc, Morgan     SO Branson               103-04      90-02   1 
      90-02  FOUL  FOUL           
 12       Vest, Megan         JR Camdenton              92-01      88-11   2 
      87-03  88-11  80-08           
 13       Corbin, Kaylee      FR Kickapoo               88-07      88-02   2 
      70-09  75-09  88-02           
 14       Williamson, Emma    SR Glendale               91-03      86-08   2 
      83-08  86-08  80-11           
 15       Makanani, Anuhea    SR Waynesville            86-10      85-02   3 
      73-05  85-02  79-00           
 16       Pondrom, Isabella   SO Waynesville            93-01      84-09   2 
      FOUL  80-05  84-09           
 17       Meeks, Anna         SO West Plains            86-04      83-01   3 
      76-05  83-01  80-03         
 18       Blankenship, Taylo  SR Lebanon                79-08      81-08   3 
      81-08  74-05  78-06           
 19       Glendenning, Quinc  FR Lebanon                80-10      80-03   3 
      79-03  80-03  71-08           
 20       Carnes, Hannah      JR C. Junction            75-01      79-11   4 
      78-06  70-10  79-11           
 21       Rhodes, Mckenna     SO Ozark                  87-02      79-03   3 
      79-03  75-10  64-04           
 22       Van Horn, Ashlynn   SO Hillcrest                         76-07   4 
      76-06  71-08  76-07           
 23       Boyce, Kelsey       SO Glendale               75-05      73-01   4 
      58-01  73-01  62-08           
 24       Bradbury, Sarah     JR Smith-Cotton           83-05      68-06   3 
      65-03  68-06  FOUL           
 25       Evans, Elise        JR Logan-Rogers           66-11      64-05   4 
      FOUL  64-05  FOUL           
 
Event 14  (B) Javelin Large School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Flug, Trenton       SR Camdenton             168-08     167-06   1  10   
      166-00  167-06  158-03           
  2       Burgess, Kaberon    SR Rolla                 158-06     162-01   1   8   
      131-03  FOUL  162-01           
  3       Muenchau, Dalton    SO Branson               146-01     150-02   1   6   
      150-02  FOUL  139-00           
  4       Odom, Joshua        JR Nixa                  140-04    J150-02   1   5   
      134-05  FOUL  150-02           
  5       Wentz, Alex         JR Nixa                  156-10     148-06   1   4   
      145-06  148-06  142-00           
  6       Kinney, Mason       JR Camdenton             153-04     143-05   1   3   
      143-05  FOUL  FOUL           
  7       Brech, Timothy      SR Waynesville           140-06     140-00   1   2   
      140-00  134-01  FOUL           
  8       Rushing, Thomas     SO Ozark                 132-05     137-03   2   1   
      128-00  137-03  105-09           
  9       Edwards, Kyrien     JR Waynesville           146-00     135-04   1 
      129-07  135-04  FOUL           
 10       Tyson, Adam         SR Kickapoo              132-01     133-06   2 
      133-06  117-08  113-06           
 11       Pulsipher, Anson    SO Bolivar               151-00     130-07   1 
      130-04  130-06  130-07           
 12       Wagner, Dalton      SO Lebanon               143-01    J130-07   1 
      130-07  119-01  128-00           
 13       Carrow, Jacob       SR Logan-Rogers          128-04     130-05   2 
      130-05  118-07  117-03           
 14       Rackley, Conner     JR West Plains           112-11     128-06   4 
      FOUL  128-06  119-08           
 15       Bench, Caden        SO Ozark                 123-04     128-01   3 
      118-06  FOUL  128-01           
 16       Seley, Titus        SO West Plains           136-03     127-11   2 
      FOUL  127-11  FOUL           
 17       Fane, Hayden        FR Rolla                 133-02     127-03   2 
      111-09  106-10  127-03           
 18       Thomas, Jake        SR Smith-Cotton          123-00     120-03   3 
      119-02  120-03  FOUL           
 19       Cottongim, Presley  SO Lebanon               129-04     119-07   2 
      119-07  96-02  113-00           
 20       Singleton, Avery    SR Glendale              127-10     119-05   2 
      112-03  119-05  117-09           
 21       Delacruz, Blake     SR Parkview              106-05     117-11   4 
      FOUL  117-11  117-06           
 22       Vance, Justin       SO Bolivar               117-02     117-09   3 
      115-04  117-09  110-08           
 23       Piles, Ethan        SO Republic              131-00     115-00   2 
      111-10  114-11  115-00           
 24       Attyberry, Quinci   SR Hillcrest             109-00     112-04   4 
      107-10  103-04  112-04           
 25       Dingman, Brooks     SO Kickapoo              113-05     109-05   4 
      109-05  108-11  107-08           
 26       Chinchilla, Herber  SR Smith-Cotton          114-08     108-00   4 
      87-08  99-11  108-00           
 27       Whitlock, Jacob     FR Central (Spgfld)      115-03     103-09   3 
      FOUL  103-09  101-04           
 28       Trotter, Tyler      SR Parkview               94-08      94-09   5 
      87-04  94-09  87-11           
 29       McIllwain, Andrew   JR Glendale               93-08      82-07   5 
      82-07  66-11  FOUL           
 
Event 17  (G) 100 M. H. Large School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Basham, Natalie     SR Camdenton              15.37      15.22q  2 
  2       Brumley, Allison    SR Nixa                   15.07      15.26q  1 
  3       Simmons, Lily       SO Nixa                   16.89      16.21q  8 
  4       Glendenning, Jenna  JR Lebanon                16.10      16.31q  4 
  5       Montez, Alanza      FR C. Junction            16.01      16.51q  3 
  6       Smith, Gracie       SR C. Junction            17.09      17.02q  7 
  7       Ragsdale, Kaitlyn   SO Republic               17.13      17.05q  6 
  8       Mincey, Jaylee      SR West Plains            17.38      17.23q  1 
  9       Jensen, Rea         JR Nixa                   17.35      17.44   2 
 10       Griffith, Lillian   FR Glendale               17.36      17.48   1 
 11       Gambill, Kaylee     FR Waynesville            18.00      17.60   6 
 12       McCrackin, Megan    FR West Plains            17.52      17.88   4 
 13       Worley, Kylie       JR Parkview               17.92      18.01   7 
 14       Holmes, Sarah       FR Camdenton              18.24      18.06   1 
 15       Pettyjohn, Jocee    FR Lebanon                17.26      18.26   4  18.251
 16       Porter, Erika       SO Branson                17.75      18.33   7 
 17       Brashers, Yasmine   FR West Plains            18.66      18.70   4 
 18       Finkbone, Neah      SO Branson                19.17      18.88   7 
 19       Mendez-Perez, Heys  JR Waynesville            17.56      19.17   6 
 20       Oliveira, Kyra      SR Bolivar                19.93      19.25   2  19.242
 21       Osborn, Meadow      FR Rolla                  20.52      20.89   4 
 22       Hayes, Kassandra    SR Rolla                  21.03      21.57   8 
 
Event 18  (B) 110 M. H. Large School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1       Orizu, Nnamezie     SR Rolla                  15.41      15.44q  1 
  2       Wormek, Parker      SO Camdenton              15.58      15.59q  4 
  3       Tsymbal, Viktor     SR Smith-Cotton           15.45      15.78q  2 
  4       Hancock, Blade      JR Bolivar                15.57      16.09q  3 
  5       Frech, Samuel       SR Glendale               15.95      16.15q  7 
  6       Wehner, Caden       JR Kickapoo               15.92      16.28q  5 
  7       Mccormick, Payton   SO Branson                15.92      16.57q  6  16.567
  8       Pierce, Caleb       JR Nixa                   16.32      16.76q  7 
  9       Williams, Albert    SR Waynesville            16.62      16.89   1 
 10       Martin, Chaney      JR West Plains            16.41      16.95   5 
 11       Zimdars, Dawson     SR Lebanon                17.11      17.07   3 
 12       King, Deverin       FR Glendale               16.43      17.09   4 
 13       Shepherd, Ethan     JR Nixa                   17.01      17.17   2 
 14       Blackman, Brayden   SO Camdenton              17.54      17.31   7 
 15       Patterson, Andrew   SO C. Junction            17.83      17.56   3 
 16       Pipke, Jarron       SO Ozark                  17.47      17.60   7 
 17       Wins, David         FR Waynesville            18.14      17.84   3 
 18       Wade, Ryan          SO Ozark                  17.89      18.08   2 
 19       Vanderlaan, Colton  SR Branson                18.22      18.37   4 
 20       Prewitt, Isaiah     SR Bolivar                18.40      18.38   6  18.375
 21       Nguyen, Change      SR Central (Spgfld)       17.79      18.38   4  18.379
 22       Foster, Gage        SO Bolivar                18.25      18.79   5 
 23       Oden, Logan         SO Rolla                  18.07      18.83   2 
 24       Kerr, Luke          JR Nixa                   17.66      18.95   5 
 25       Hor, Sudatta        JR Rolla                  19.88      19.46   5 
 
Event 19  (G) 100 M. D. Large School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1       Childers, Ashley    JR Ozark                  12.63      12.80q  3  12.794
  2       Sluder, Shiloh      SO C. Junction            12.57      12.86q  1 
  3       Hawkins, Nia        SR Smith-Cotton           12.59      13.12q  2 
  4       Essick, Cali        FR Branson                12.92      13.20q  8  13.194
  5       Merced, Chloe       SO Kickapoo               13.09      13.20q 10  13.195
  6       Ragsdale, Kaitlyn   SO Republic               13.19      13.23q  8 
  7       Kamies, Alison      FR Nixa                   13.81      13.26q  4  13.256
  8       Olusanya, Olivia    SO Rolla                  12.97      13.28q 10  13.277
  9       Robinson, Imani     SO Kickapoo               13.24      13.37   5 
 10       Cochran, Rayna      JR Bolivar                13.06      13.47  11 
 11       Reedy, Reagan       FR Rolla                  13.42      13.53   2 
 12       Cody, Leah          FR Nixa                   13.55      13.58   4 
 13       Mebruer, Maggie     SO Lebanon                13.37      13.62   3 
 14       Cunningham, Antion  FR Lebanon                13.21      13.64   7 
 15       Winterstein, Alyss  JR Waynesville            13.73      13.70  11 
 16       Lewis, Keyanna      SO Nixa                   13.61      13.71   7 
 17       Wahlquist, Hannah   FR Kickapoo               13.56      13.74   5 
 18       Williams, Jasmine   SO West Plains            13.65      13.76  11 
 19       Hill, Kynslee       FR C. Junction            13.74      13.80   9 
 20       Woods, Megan        FR Central (Spgfld)       13.62      13.81   8 
 21       Sims, Kelly         FR Ozark                  13.74      13.87  10 
 22       Hutchinson, Gracie  SR Waynesville            13.98      14.04   2  14.032
 22       Morris, Lanneashia  FR Central (Spgfld)       14.09      14.04   5  14.032
 24       Van Horn, Ashlynn   SO Hillcrest              14.45      14.06   6 
 25       Bond, Daycyana      JR Logan-Rogers           13.75      14.07   6 
 26       Glenn, Mya          SO Ozark                  13.75      14.12   7  14.115
 27       Peterkin, Amya      FR Lebanon                13.65      14.17  10 
 28       Paige, Myah         SO Parkview               13.57      14.23   6  14.226
 29       Brotherton, Cheyen  SO West Plains            14.32      14.44  10 
 30       Aug, Helen          SO Bolivar                14.10      14.70   6 
 31       McClure, Avery      FR Bolivar                14.29      14.80  11 
 32       Walters, Maekayla   FR Smith-Cotton           14.20      14.99   8 
 33       Jenkins, Trinity    JR Logan-Rogers                      19.91   3 
 
Event 21  (B) 100 M. D. Large School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1       O'Connor, Kaelen    JR Lebanon                11.18      11.27q  4 
  2       Griffin, Eli        SO Camdenton              11.20      11.38q  5 
  3       Kellerstrass, Matt  JR Glendale               11.08      11.43q  2 
  4       Faulconer, Jadin    SO Camdenton              11.34      11.44q  6 
  5       Kurtz, Gabriel      SR Camdenton                         11.48q 11 
  6       Jordan-Townes, Eth  SR Parkview               12.04      11.49q 10 
  7       Hudson, Brendan     JR Parkview               11.03      11.50q  1 
  8       Richardson, Eric    FR Waynesville            11.62      11.51q  9 
  9       Hill, Avant         JR Waynesville            11.55      11.53  10 
 10       Tripp, Kaiden       JR Waynesville            11.39      11.57   7 
 11       Huddleston, Jevin   SR Parkview               11.44      11.61   9 
 12       Brockman, Owen      SO Ozark                  11.71      11.67   4  11.668
 13       Dinwiddie, Eathan   JR Bolivar                11.52      11.74  13 
 14       Neal, Nicolas       SO C. Junction            11.55      11.75  11 
 15       Spence, Jared       JR Nixa                   12.03      11.85   9  11.847
 16       Latimer, Jaiden     SO Central (Spgfld)       11.49      11.97  11  11.963
 17       Jackson, Stepvon    SO Central (Spgfld)       11.50      11.99  12 
 18       Lairmore, Adin      SR Ozark                  11.88      12.09   6  12.082
 19       Duncan, Trent       SR Hillcrest              11.74      12.10   1 
 20       Johnson, Kentrell   FR Kickapoo               11.72      12.12   3  12.115
 21       Koenig, Kenneth     FR Republic               12.07      12.15  13 
 22       Wallace, Louis      JR Republic               12.36      12.17   6 
 23       Bohannan, Jordan    JR Lebanon                12.14      12.21   8 
 24       Pritchett, Dawit    JR Rolla                  12.49      12.25  13  12.246
 25       Campbell, Blake     SO Bolivar                11.79      12.29   3 
 26       Dupuy, Tom          SR Kickapoo               11.84      12.30   4  12.298
 27       Hawk, Logan         SR Bolivar                12.16      12.54   6 
 28       Thomas, Jake        SR Smith-Cotton                      12.59   9 
 29       Spilker, Issac      SR Smith-Cotton           12.54      12.60  12 
 30       Rather, Jace        JR C. Junction            12.43      12.64   8  12.637
 31       Young, Elijah       SR Rolla                             12.64   8  12.640
 32       Ary, Ian            SR West Plains            13.04      12.86   6 
 --       Cagle, Aaron        SO Nixa                   11.66         FS   5 
 
Event 15  (G) 4x800 M. R. Large School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ozark  'A'                                        9:40.93    9:36.93   10   
     1) Barber, Alexis SR               2) Wakeman, Adriana FR            
     3) Hitt, Anna SO                   4) Barber, Brocklyn SR            
  2 West Plains  'A'                                 10:01.73    9:53.65    8   
     1) Donahue, Megan SR               2) Lambe, Kaylee FR               
     3) Gunter, Jayna FR                4) Harris, Mia JR                 
  3 Republic  'A'                                    10:09.34    9:59.76    6   
     1) Smith, Delaney JR               2) Kirby, Jazzy SO                
     3) Kirby, Jade JR                  4) Douglas, Jasmyn SO             
  4 Nixa  'A'                                        10:05.89   10:08.99    5   
     1) Kopp, Macy FR                   2) Ashley, Alicen FR              
     3) Harris, Emily FR                4) Adams, Alexis JR               
  5 Bolivar  'A'                                     10:19.93   10:09.59    4   
     1) Bandy, Anna SR                  2) Green, Sarah JR                
     3) Stimpson, Cora SO               4) Duncan, Mackenzie SO           
  6 Carl Junction  'A'                               10:16.13   10:16.86    3   
     1) Cross, Evie SR                  2) Franks, Kaitlynn JR            
     3) Leach, Ella SO                  4) Derfelt, Maegen SR             
  7 Waynesville  'A'                                 10:34.40   10:34.09    2   
     1) Mujahid, Makkah SR              2) Newsom, Madelyn JR             
     3) Garcia, Chambre SO              4) Scott, Tessa FR                
  8 Kickapoo  'A'                                    10:49.79   10:57.24    1   
     1) Raymond, Kalyn SO               2) Hall, Olivia SR                
     3) Stephens, Allison SO            4) Randol, Tara FR                
  9 Camdenton  'A'                                   11:00.03   11:04.08  
     1) Holmes, Clare JR                2) Meckley, Irelyn SO             
     3) DeFranco, Isabella FR           4) Crossman, Katie FR             
 
Event 16  (B) 4x800 M. R. Large School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Plains  'A'                                  8:07.20    8:05.78   10   
     1) Boys, Caleb SR                  2) Laughary, Wesley JR            
     3) Finley, Zachary JR              4) Soulier, Colby SO              
  2 Bolivar  'A'                                      8:17.62    8:17.75    8   
     1) Davis, Hunter SO                2) Feugate, Spencer SR            
     3) McKinney, Tracen SR             4) Pollock, Brett SO              
  3 Lebanon  'A'                                      8:34.59    8:27.38    6   
     1) Jamieson, Zach JR               2) Del-Rio Vasquez, Manuel SR     
     3) Pedroza-Vasquez, Angel SO       4) Pedroza-Vasquez, Luis SO       
  4 Ozark  'A'                                        8:33.77    8:32.09    5   
     1) Davidson, Troy JR               2) Kulseng, Magnus SR             
     3) Bauer, Gabriel FR               4) Taylor, Asher SO               
  5 Nixa  'A'                                         8:15.88    8:32.81    4   
     1) Hammitt, Seth SR                2) Renfro, Zachary SO             
     3) Harkins, Austin SO              4) Procell, Christian blake SR    
  6 Rolla  'A'                                        8:48.84    8:39.75    3   
     1) Cahill, Patrick SO              2) Frisbee, Alex SR               
     3) Boubacar Moussa Rill, Ahmadou S 4) Hunn, Kylan SO                 
  7 Kickapoo  'A'                                     8:44.68    8:39.89    2   
     1) Bauder, Brady JR                2) Gonzales, Damian SR            
     3) Miller, Adam SO                 4) Marlin, Payton SR              
  8 Camdenton  'A'                                    8:39.84    8:42.40    1   
     1) Thoenen, Jake JR                2) Mason, Garrett SR              
     3) Hauck, Benjamin FR              4) Davis, Zachary JR              
  9 Central (Springfield)  'A'                        9:36.34    9:20.52  
     1) Anglum, Alec SR                 2) Kroft, Joshua FR               
     3) Maslak-Hopper, Jules SR         4) Robertson, Samuel FR           
 10 Parkview  'A'                                     9:46.84    9:43.82  
     1) Stevens, Elijah SO              2) Allouche, Silas FR             
     3) Duchscherer, Tyler FR           4) Dickinson, Ethan SR            
 
Event 17  (G) 100 M. H. Large School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Basham, Natalie     SR Camdenton              15.22      14.93   1  10   
  2       Brumley, Allison    SR Nixa                   15.26      15.09   1   8   
  3       Glendenning, Jenna  JR Lebanon                16.31      15.38   1   6   
  4       Montez, Alanza      FR C. Junction            16.51      15.95   1   5   
  5       Simmons, Lily       SO Nixa                   16.21      16.19   1   4   
  6       Ragsdale, Kaitlyn   SO Republic               17.05      16.78   1   3   
  7       Smith, Gracie       SR C. Junction            17.02      16.79   1   2   
  8       Mincey, Jaylee      SR West Plains            17.23      17.15   1   1   
 
Event 18  (B) 110 M. H. Large School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Tsymbal, Viktor     SR Smith-Cotton           15.78      15.11   1  10   
  2       Wormek, Parker      SO Camdenton              15.59      15.15   1   8   
  3       Hancock, Blade      JR Bolivar                16.09      15.37   1   6   
  4       Orizu, Nnamezie     SR Rolla                  15.44      15.51   1   5   
  5       Mccormick, Payton   SO Branson                16.57      15.91   1   4   
  6       Frech, Samuel       SR Glendale               16.15      16.00   1   3   
  7       Pierce, Caleb       JR Nixa                   16.76      16.25   1   2   
  8       Wehner, Caden       JR Kickapoo               16.28      16.81   1   1   
 
Event 19  (G) 100 M. D. Large School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Childers, Ashley    JR Ozark                  12.80      12.76   1  10   
  2       Essick, Cali        FR Branson                13.20      13.01   1   8    13.003
  3       Ragsdale, Kaitlyn   SO Republic               13.23      13.15   1   6   
  4       Merced, Chloe       SO Kickapoo               13.20      13.22   1   5    13.211
  5       Olusanya, Olivia    SO Rolla                  13.28      13.27   1   4   
  6       Kamies, Alison      FR Nixa                   13.26      13.36   1   3   
  7       Sluder, Shiloh      SO C. Junction            12.86      13.56   1   2   
 
Event 21  (B) 100 M. D. Large School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Griffin, Eli        SO Camdenton              11.38      11.15   1  10   
  2       O'Connor, Kaelen    JR Lebanon                11.27      11.19   1   8   
  3       Hudson, Brendan     JR Parkview               11.50      11.23   1   6   
  4       Richardson, Eric    FR Waynesville            11.51      11.38   1   5   
  5       Kellerstrass, Matt  JR Glendale               11.43      11.39   1   4   
  6       Kurtz, Gabriel      SR Camdenton              11.48      11.44   1   3   
  7       Faulconer, Jadin    SO Camdenton              11.44      11.47   1   2   
  8       Jordan-Townes, Eth  SR Parkview               11.49      11.68   1   1   
 
Event 37  (G) 2000 M. SC Large School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Caruthers, Madelin  SR Branson                         8:26.65   10   
  2       Bandy, Emily        SO Bolivar                         8:26.86    8   
  3       McCurdy, MacKenzie  SO Waynesville                     8:44.71    6   
  4       Norton, Kinsey      SR Ozark                           8:46.87    5   
  5       Sien, Skyla         FR Lebanon                         9:06.08    4   
  6       Cassidy, Jasmine    SO Waynesville                     9:12.69    3   
  7       Murphy, Alyssa      SO Nixa                            9:50.22    2   
  8       Lampke, Abigail     FR Bolivar                         9:58.82    1   
  9       Breig, Joy          FR Nixa                           11:25.75  
 
Event 38  (B) 2000 M. SC Large School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Sustaita, Eros      JR Nixa                 6:36.76    6:29.82   1  10   
  2       Hendrickson, Lando  SO Logan-Rogers         7:26.24    6:41.83   1   8   
  3       Barham, Jacob       SO Central (Spgfld)                6:50.73   1   6   
  4       Kershaw, William    JR Nixa                 7:23.04    6:55.94   1   5   
  5       Seitz, Zachary      JR Branson                         6:59.20   1   4   
  6       Billingslea, Ethan  SO Bolivar                         7:06.63   2   3   
  7       Thoenen, Jake       JR Camdenton                       7:18.54   2   2   
  8       White, Tanner       JR Bolivar                         7:29.88   2   1   
  9       Krisher, Dylan      SO Lebanon                         7:33.21   2 
 10       Schmitz, Cael       SO Lebanon                         7:35.21   2 
 11       Malave, Alejandro   FR Waynesville                     7:39.74   2 
 12       Ellis, Ryan         SO Ozark                7:58.87    7:40.28   1 
 13       Henry, Shawn        SO Ozark                7:53.15    7:48.92   1 
 14       Cosby, Jed          SO Waynesville                     7:49.34   1 
 15       Pulis, Colin        SO Central (Spgfld)                7:51.42   2 
 16       Frech, Samuel       SR Glendale                        8:36.74   2 
 17       Dickinson, Ethan    SR Parkview                        9:35.20   2 
 
Event 22  (G) 4x200 M. R. Large School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kickapoo  'A'                                     1:47.54    1:48.66   1  10   
     1) Kozlowski, Tayte JR             2) Thompson, Mia JR               
     3) Robinson, Imani SO              4) Merced, Chloe SO               
  2 Rolla  'A'                                        1:50.17    1:50.36   1   8   
     1) Facen, Tahrea SO                2) Graydon, Bayli JR              
     3) Olusanya, Olivia SO             4) Reedy, Reagan FR               
  3 Logan-Rogersville  'A'                            1:51.89    1:51.04   2   6   
     1) Di trolio, Reagan SR            2) Linehan, Brianna FR            
     3) Hendrickson, Camile JR          4) Jenkins, Trinity JR            
  4 Ozark  'A'                                        1:45.21    1:51.39   1   5   
     1) Hitt, Anna SO                   2) Mackey, Hailey JR              
     3) Childers, Ashley JR             4) Johnson, Sydney SO             
  5 Republic  'A'                                     1:51.87    1:51.75   2   4   
     1) Smith, Delaney JR               2) O'Hara, Lauren SR              
     3) Douglas, Jasmyn SO              4) Ragsdale, Kaitlyn SO           
  6 Nixa  'A'                                         1:51.61    1:51.87   1   3   
     1) Ihasz, Mackenzie SR             2) Tauai, Addison FR              
     3) Thomason, Raegan SO             4) Kamies, Alison FR              
  7 Carl Junction  'A'                                1:51.69    1:52.19   2   2   
     1) Montez, Alanza FR               2) Smith, Gracie SR               
     3) Montez, Mayson JR               4) Sluder, Shiloh SO              
  8 Lebanon  'A'                                      1:51.54    1:52.23   1   1   
     1) Cunningham, Antionna FR         2) Hays, Avery JR                 
     3) Leochner, Ashlynn JR            4) Mebruer, Mariah SO             
  9 Waynesville  'A'                                  1:50.98    1:52.33   1 
     1) Poinsette, Afatia SR            2) Hedrick, Hannah JR             
     3) Garcia, Astacia SO              4) Peterson, Destiny FR           
 10 Branson  'A'                                      1:55.35    1:52.69   3 
     1) Pierson, Svea SO                2) Wilczynski, Keaton JR          
     3) Finkbone, Neah SO               4) Davis, Haley SO                
 11 Bolivar  'A'                                      1:53.23    1:52.86   2 
     1) Douglas, Josie FR               2) Cochran, Rayna JR              
     3) Hall, Emme SO                   4) Williamson, Trinity SO         
 12 Parkview  'A'                                     1:57.81    1:55.32   4 
     1) Morelock, Alexa JR              2) Paige, Myah SO                 
     3) Worley, Kylie JR                4) Stiles, Essence JR             
 13 Central (Springfield)  'A'                        1:56.24    1:55.84   4 
     1) Harvey-Fewell, Sarenity FR      2) Morris, Lanneashia FR          
     3) Smith, Ayla FR                  4) Woods, Megan FR                
 
Event 23  (B) 4x200 M. R. Large School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carl Junction  'A'                                1:31.18    1:29.99   1  10   
     1) Neal, Nicolas SO                2) Poorman, Blake SO              
     3) White, Tyler SR                 4) Ward, Lance JR                 
  2 Parkview  'A'                                     1:31.61    1:30.84   1   8   
     1) Delacruz, Blake SR              2) Jordan-Townes, Ethan SR        
     3) Huddleston, Jevin SR            4) Hudson, Brendan JR             
  3 Lebanon  'A'                                      1:32.01    1:31.97   1   6   
     1) Keagy, Kale JR                  2) Mebruer, Terrell JR            
     3) O'Connor, Kaelen JR             4) Roy, Tanner JR                 
  4 Waynesville  'A'                                  1:32.24    1:32.32   1   5   
     1) Tripp, Kaiden JR                2) Richardson, Eric FR            
     3) Dawkins, Desmond SR             4) Cavalier, Cameron SR           
  5 Nixa  'A'                                         1:31.78    1:32.70   1   4   
     1) Breig, Jared SR                 2) Spence, Jared JR               
     3) Cagle, Aaron SO                 4) Wheeler, William smith SO      
  6 Kickapoo  'A'                                     1:34.45    1:33.44   2   3   
     1) Johnson, Kentrell FR            2) Wehner, Caden JR               
     3) King, Travis SR                 4) Bowers, Ethan SR               
  7 Rolla  'A'                                        1:32.74    1:33.77   1   2   
     1) Massri, Adeeb SR                2) Boubacar Moussa Rill, Ahmadou S
     3) O'Connor, Bryce SR              4) Alfred, Roderick SR            
  8 Branson  'A'                                      1:33.36    1:34.07   1   1   
     1) Johnson, Rashaun SR             2) Johnson, Rashaud SR            
     3) Werling, Ty JR                  4) Mccormick, Payton SO           
  9 Camdenton  'A'                                    1:35.90    1:35.08   2 
     1) Nicklas, Robert JR              2) Griffin, Eli SO                
     3) Randazzo, Talon JR              4) Faulconer, Jadin SO            
 10 Ozark  'A'                                        1:34.66    1:35.23   2 
     1) Lairmore, Elias JR              2) Lairmore, Adin SR              
     3) Brockman, Owen SO               4) Rushing, Thomas SO             
 11 Bolivar  'A'                                      1:36.61    1:35.31   3 
     1) Dinwiddie, Eathan JR            2) Davis, Bo FR                   
     3) Campbell, Blake SO              4) Bowes, Jackson JR              
 12 Smith-Cotton  'A'                                 1:37.19    1:38.06   3 
     1) Saldana, Vicente FR             2) Spilker, Issac SR              
     3) Thomas, Jake SR                 4) Peterson, Drake JR             
 13 Hillcrest  'A'                                    1:36.88    1:40.63   3 
     1) Duncan, Trent SR                2) Goodman, Trevor SO             
     3) Cochran, Samson SR              4) Weaver, Brenden SR             
 -- Republic  'A'                                     1:34.85         DQ   2  out of zone 3-4
     1) Appleberry, Kenneth JR          2) Flood, Cameron SR              
     3) Koenig, Kenneth FR              4) White, Claye JR                
 
Event 24  (G) 1600 M. R. Large School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Puetz, Emma         JR Rolla                5:18.63    5:11.99   1  10   
  2       Barber, Brocklyn    SR Ozark                5:21.20    5:14.48   1   8   
  3       Barber, Alexis      SR Ozark                5:17.53    5:15.97   1   6   
  4       Cybulski, Sally     FR Kickapoo             5:31.17    5:24.07   1   5   
  5       Duncan, Mackenzie   SO Bolivar              5:41.29    5:24.39   1   4   
  6       Bandy, Anna         SR Bolivar              5:32.40    5:26.49   1   3   
  7       Kantola, Brayden    FR West Plains          5:42.70    5:27.03   1   2   
  8       Gunter, Jayna       FR West Plains          5:46.65    5:29.01   1   1   
  9       Lambe, Kaylee       FR West Plains          5:46.84    5:36.30   1 
 10       Brookes, Zoey       JR Parkview             5:46.39    5:40.51   1 
 11       Cross, Evie         SR C. Junction          5:49.30    5:40.97   1 
 12       Newsom, Madelyn     JR Waynesville          5:40.99    5:42.43   1 
 13       Stimpson, Cora      SO Bolivar              5:44.80    5:43.36   1 
 14       Hale, Sarah         SR Hillcrest            5:48.81    5:45.24   1 
 15       Nambara, Mihane     FR Republic             5:50.08    5:48.61   1 
 16       Lopez, Juliane      FR Lebanon              5:59.67    5:49.45   1 
 17       Loya, Rebaccah      SO Hillcrest            5:55.11    5:51.96   1 
 18       Harris, Emily       FR Nixa                 6:11.94    5:57.21   2 
 19       Leach, Ella         SO C. Junction          6:07.35    6:01.17   2 
 20       Garcia, Chambre     SO Waynesville          6:03.66    6:02.99   2 
 21       Page, Nevaeh        JR Nixa                 6:11.38    6:03.25   2 
 22       Kirby, Jade         JR Republic             6:09.20    6:15.25   2 
 23       Jay, Maddie         FR Lebanon              6:20.37    6:26.60   2 
 24       Melton, Ashtyn      SO Kickapoo             5:56.64    6:28.38   1 
 
Event 25  (B) 1600 M. R. Large School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Sanders, Colby      SR West Plains          4:24.81    4:20.15   1  10   
  2       Finley, Zachary     JR West Plains          4:29.38    4:25.64   1   8   
  3       Strausbaugh, Jay    JR Logan-Rogers         4:34.08    4:27.29   1   6   
  4       Ondr, Nicholas      SR Glendale             4:32.48    4:28.28   1   5   
  5       Beard, Alex         SR Smith-Cotton         4:35.14    4:29.01   1   4   
  6       Simpson, Riley      SO West Plains          4:31.46    4:29.73   1   3   
  7       Pyle, Caleb         SR Bolivar              4:39.93    4:33.21   1   2   
  8       Bowling, Peter      JR Bolivar              4:39.60    4:41.57   1   1   
  9       Feugate, Spencer    SR Bolivar              4:52.57    4:43.25   1 
 10       Weibel, Kaleb       JR C. Junction          4:48.36    4:43.62   1 
 11       Daos, Victor        SR Waynesville          4:49.96    4:44.53   1 
 12       Pedroza-Vasquez, A  SO Lebanon              4:48.70    4:45.27   1 
 13       Hooton, William     JR Smith-Cotton         4:51.64    4:47.55   1 
 14       Haenni, Ryan        SR Kickapoo             5:05.36    4:48.39   2 
 15       Bowling, Grant      SO Branson              4:59.17    4:49.09   2 
 16       Hatman, Wes         FR Nixa                 4:53.25    4:50.57   2 
 17       Higgins, Dylan      JR C. Junction          5:01.06    4:54.81   2 
 18       Hammitt, Seth       SR Nixa                 4:55.46    4:55.29   2 
 19       Mercer, Christian   FR Ozark                5:04.37    4:55.51   2 
 20       Stevens, Elijah     SO Parkview             5:00.30    4:56.33   2 
 21       Pedroza-Vasquez, L  SO Lebanon              4:58.45    4:59.56   2 
 22       Crutcher, Noah      JR Rolla                4:58.00    5:00.25   2 
 23       Willis, Luke        SO Republic             5:07.31    5:00.84   2 
 24       Raynor, Joshua      FR Kickapoo             5:02.30    5:08.97   2 
 25       Duchscherer, Tyler  FR Parkview             5:12.67    5:10.57   2 
 26       Kearney-doyle, Hun  JR Branson                         5:13.74   3 
 27       Henry, Shawn        SO Ozark                5:09.06    5:16.48   2 
 28       Parker, Orion       SO Rolla                5:33.89    5:20.40   3 
 29       Shackelton, Jacob   SR Camdenton            6:06.84    5:44.36   3 
 
Event 26  (G) 4x100 M. R. Large School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ozark  'A'                                          50.54      50.16   1  10   
     1) Sims, Kelly FR                  2)                                
  2 Lebanon  'A'                                        51.20      50.85   1   8   
     1) Cunningham, Antionna FR         2) Glendenning, Jenna JR          
     3) Mebruer, Maggie SO              4) Pettyjohn, Jocee FR            
  3 Camdenton  'A'                                      51.74      52.06   1   6   
     1) Blackman, Katheryne SR          2) Vest, Megan JR                 
     3) Kurtz, Shelby JR                4) Basham, Natalie SR             
  4 Waynesville  'A'                                    52.44      52.26   2   5    52.251
     1) Poinsette, Afatia SR            2) Winterstein, Alyssa JR         
     3) Hutchinson, Gracie SR           4) Peterson, Destiny FR           
  5 Republic  'A'                                       52.55      52.59   2   4   
     1) Smith, Delaney JR               2) O'Hara, Lauren SR              
     3) Ragsdale, Kaitlyn SO            4) Kirby, Jazzy SO                
  6 West Plains  'A'                                    51.94      52.71   1   3   
     1) Brashers, Yasmine FR            2) McCrackin, Megan FR            
     3) Cunningham, Cassidy JR          4) Williams, Jasmine SO           
  7 Nixa  'A'                                           53.98      52.88   2   2   
     1) Tauai, Addison FR               2) Cody, Leah FR                  
     3) Lewis, Keyanna SO               4) Kamies, Alison FR              
  8 Kickapoo  'A'                                       51.76      53.17   1   1   
     1) Wahlquist, Hannah FR            2) Thompson, Mia JR               
     3) McKee, Maggie SO                4) Merced, Chloe SO               
  9 Rolla  'A'                                          52.51      53.28   2 
     1) Facen, Tahrea SO                2) Reedy, Reagan FR               
     3) Graydon, Bayli JR               4) Olusanya, Olivia SO            
 10 Central (Springfield)  'A'                          53.67      53.87   2 
     1) Harvey-Fewell, Sarenity FR      2) Morris, Lanneashia FR          
     3) Smith, Ayla FR                  4) Woods, Megan FR                
 11 Bolivar  'A'                                        54.20      54.31   3 
     1) Douglas, Josie FR               2) Aug, Helen SO                  
     3) Hall, Emme SO                   4) Cochran, Rayna JR              
 12 Branson  'A'                                        54.03      54.46   3 
     1) Pierson, Svea SO                2) Wilczynski, Keaton JR          
     3) Finkbone, Neah SO               4) Davis, Haley SO                
 13 Parkview  'A'                                       55.08      55.20   4 
     1) Morelock, Alexa JR              2) Paige, Myah SO                 
     3) Worley, Kylie JR                4) Kaira-bates, Monica SR         
 
Event 27  (B) 4x100 M. R. Large School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Parkview  'A'                                       43.56      43.38   1  10   
     1) Delacruz, Blake SR              2) Jordan-Townes, Ethan SR        
     3) Huddleston, Jevin SR            4) Hudson, Brendan JR             
  2 Waynesville  'A'                                    44.04      44.42   1   8   
     1) Tripp, Kaiden JR                2) Dawkins, Desmond SR            
     3) Cavalier, Cameron SR            4) Richardson, Eric FR            
  3 Camdenton  'A'                                      44.04      44.74   1   6   
     1) Kurtz, Gabriel SR               2) Faulconer, Jadin SO            
     3) Griffin, Eli SO                 4) Nicklas, Robert JR             
  4 Lebanon  'A'                                        44.84      45.10   1   5   
     1) Bohannan, Jordan JR             2) Mebruer, Terrell JR            
     3) O'Connor, Kaelen JR             4) Keagy, Kale JR                 
  5 Republic  'A'                                       45.57      45.27   2   4   
     1) Appleberry, Kenneth JR          2) Flood, Cameron SR              
     3) Wallace, Louis JR               4) Liedtke, Andrew SO             
  6 Branson  'A'                                        45.00      45.54   1   3   
     1) Johnson, Rashaun SR             2) Johnson, Rashaud SR            
     3) Werling, Ty JR                  4) Blackwell, Bradin SO           
  7 Nixa  'A'                                           45.59      45.78   2   2   
     1) Cagle, Aaron SO                 2) Wheeler, William smith SO      
     3) Gibson, Noah SR                 4) Spence, Jared JR               
  8 West Plains  'A'                                    45.91      45.91   2   1   
     1) Seley, Titus SO                 2) Heath, Corbin SR               
     3) Jett, Lane SR                   4) Lidgaurd, Brayden JR           
  9 Smith-Cotton  'A'                                   45.54      46.24   2 
     1) Tsymbal, Viktor SR              2) Finley, Cameron JR             
     3) Spilker, Issac SR               4) Thomas, Jake SR                
 10 Bolivar  'A'                                        46.39      46.40   3 
     1) Dinwiddie, Eathan JR            2) Nelson, Trevor SO              
     3) Campbell, Blake SO              4) Hawk, Logan SR                 
 11 Ozark  'A'                                          45.23      46.42   1 
     1) Brockman, Owen SO               2) Lairmore, Adin SR              
     3) Lamb, Austin JR                 4) Schroeder, Brenden SR          
 12 Hillcrest  'A'                                      46.37      46.97   3 
     1) Goodman, Trevor SO              2) Cochran, Samson SR             
     3) Weaver, Brenden SR              4) Duncan, Trent SR               
 13 Kickapoo  'A'                                       46.46      47.18   3 
     1) Johnson, Kentrell FR            2) Harris, Ryan SO                
     3) Dupuy, Tom SR                   4) Closser, Bryce FR              
 14 Rolla  'A'                                          45.34      48.06   1 
     1) Massri, Adeeb SR                2) Boubacar Moussa Rill, Ahmadou S
     3) Young, Elijah SR                4) Pritchett, Dawit JR            
 
Event 28  (G) 400 M. D. Large School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Hendrickson, Camil  JR Logan-Rogers         1:02.03      59.91   1  10   
  2       Douglas, Jasmyn     SO Republic             1:00.50    1:00.22   1   8   
  3       Ihasz, Mackenzie    SR Nixa                 1:00.10    1:00.63   1   6   
  4       Wakeman, Adriana    FR Ozark                1:02.47    1:01.89   2   5   
  5       Montez, Mayson      JR C. Junction          1:01.46    1:02.33   1   4   
  6       Rogers, Tyra        JR Lebanon              1:05.20    1:03.39   4   3   
  7       Robinson, Imani     SO Kickapoo             1:02.72    1:03.91   2   2   
  8       Leochner, Ashlynn   JR Lebanon              1:05.87    1:04.35   4   1   
  9       Di trolio, Reagan   SR Logan-Rogers         1:04.35    1:04.47   3 
 10       Mizell, Zoe         SO Kickapoo             1:06.63    1:05.39   5 
 11       Vasquez, Aaliyah    FR Republic             1:04.69    1:05.65   3 
 12       Linehan, Brianna    FR Logan-Rogers         1:04.70    1:05.73   3 
 13       Campbell, Katelyn   SO Rolla                1:09.24    1:05.77   7 
 14       Mujahid, Makkah     SR Waynesville          1:05.94    1:06.07   4 
 15       Sandgren, Katie     FR West Plains          1:07.99    1:06.40   6 
 16       Wright, Amaya       SR Waynesville          1:06.89    1:06.52   5 
 17       Hays, Avery         JR Lebanon              1:08.14    1:07.11   6 
 18       Lozada, Elizabeth   SR Smith-Cotton         1:06.44    1:07.29   5 
 19       Stewart, Natalie    FR West Plains          1:07.28    1:07.45   5 
 20       Slowensky, Riley    FR Rolla                1:07.05    1:07.86   5  1:07.858
 21       Hutchinson, Sadie   SO West Plains          1:08.48    1:08.46   6 
 22       Ou, Maggie          SO Smith-Cotton         1:07.54    1:09.83   6 
 23       Lynn, Ashton        SO Bolivar              1:09.92    1:09.86   7 
 
Event 29  (B) 400 M. D. Large School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Ward, Lance         JR C. Junction            48.75      48.59   1  10   
  2       Bowers, Ethan       SR Kickapoo               50.83      50.47   1   8   
  3       White, Tyler        SR C. Junction            50.62      50.67   1   6   
  4       Breig, Jared        SR Nixa                   51.75      51.86   1   5   
  5       Alfred, Roderick    SR Rolla                  50.84      52.45   1   4   
  6       O'Connor, Bryce     SR Rolla                  53.23      52.78   2   3   
  7       Robinson, Isaiah    JR Smith-Cotton           52.16      52.81   1   2   
  8       White, Claye        JR Republic               53.80      52.86   3   1   
  9       Frisbee, Alex       SR Rolla                  52.64      52.94   2 
 10       Gibson, Earzabre    FR Waynesville            53.74      53.10   3 
 11       Weaver, Brenden     SR Hillcrest              53.72      53.40   3 
 12       McIllwain, Andrew   JR Glendale               51.85      53.46   1 
 13       Jamieson, Zach      JR Lebanon                52.98      53.76   2 
 14       Del-Rio Vasquez, M  SR Lebanon                53.28      53.88   2 
 15       Laughary, Wesley    JR West Plains            54.49      54.41   4 
 16       Brigman, Aiden      FR West Plains            54.27      54.64   4 
 17       Nall, Kendrick      SO Nixa                   54.78      54.67   5 
 18       Taylor, Asher       SO Ozark                  54.18      54.92   4 
 19       Lairmore, Elias     JR Ozark                  55.25      55.02   5 
 20       Davis, Hunter       SO Bolivar                54.66      55.04   5  55.031
 21       Cochran, Samson     SR Hillcrest              55.29      55.04   5  55.033
 22       Finley, Landen      FR Republic               55.98      55.08   6 
 23       Soulier, Colby      SO West Plains            53.95      55.15   3 
 24       Bryant, DeAnte      SR Parkview               54.26      55.40   4 
 25       Peterson, Drake     JR Smith-Cotton           53.64      55.42   3 
 26       Harkins, Austin     SO Nixa                   54.74      55.72   5 
 27       Mebruer, Terrell    JR Lebanon                54.64      55.91   4 
 28       Allen, Brandon      SO Parkview               55.53      56.48   5 
 29       Momoh, Johannes     SO Waynesville            54.59      56.88   4  56.876
 30       Davis, Bo           FR Bolivar                56.12      57.44   6 
 
Event 30  (G) 300 M. H. Large School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Glendenning, Jenna  JR Lebanon                46.58      45.99   1  10   
  2       Basham, Natalie     SR Camdenton              46.38      46.81   1   8   
  3       Montez, Alanza      FR C. Junction            47.70      47.62   1   6   
  4       Brown, Kelcey       JR Kickapoo               48.26      48.14   1   5   
  5       Simmons, Lily       SO Nixa                   50.01      50.01   2   4   
  6       Griffith, Lillian   FR Glendale               50.41      50.10   2   3   
  7       Norton, Kinsey      SR Ozark                  50.60      50.95   3   2   
  8       Jensen, Rea         JR Nixa                   52.40      51.34   4   1   
  9       Pierson, Svea       SO Branson                52.68      51.98   4 
 10       McCrackin, Megan    FR West Plains            51.79      52.08   3 
 11       Worley, Kylie       JR Parkview               52.40      52.17   4 
 12       Pettyjohn, Jocee    FR Lebanon                50.41      52.44   2 
 13       Porter, Erika       SO Branson                51.72      52.87   3 
 14       Gambill, Kaylee     FR Waynesville            51.74      53.48   3 
 15       Finkbone, Neah      SO Branson                54.48      54.04   6 
 16       Holmes, Sarah       FR Camdenton              51.84      54.30   4 
 17       Mendez-Perez, Heys  JR Waynesville            55.07      54.64   6 
 18       Pritchett, Loran    JR Rolla                  53.43      54.97   5 
 19       Tuma, Ashley        SR West Plains            53.23      55.06   4 
 20       Schwarz, Gracie     FR Nixa                   54.89      55.48   6 
 21       Oliveira, Kyra      SR Bolivar              1:00.04      59.46   8  59.457
 22       Dobry, Renae        SO Rolla                1:00.36    1:01.75   8 
 23       Hayes, Kassandra    SR Rolla                  58.54    1:04.04   7 
 
Event 31  (B) 300 M. H. Large School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Hancock, Blade      JR Bolivar                40.57      39.75   1  10   
  2       Orizu, Nnamezie     SR Rolla                  40.24      40.40   1   8   
  3       Tsymbal, Viktor     SR Smith-Cotton           39.57      41.14   1   6   
  4       Wormek, Parker      SO Camdenton              40.92      41.58   1   5   
  5       Mccormick, Payton   SO Branson                41.40      41.91   1   4   
  6       King, Deverin       FR Glendale               41.72      42.14   1   3   
  7       Zebel, Cordell      SO Lebanon                42.54      42.51   2   2   
  8       Wehner, Caden       JR Kickapoo               42.49      42.87   1   1   
  9       Shepherd, Ethan     JR Nixa                   43.27      43.09   2 
 10       Martin, Chaney      JR West Plains            42.45      43.21   1 
 11       Poorman, Blake      SO C. Junction            42.93      43.36   2 
 12       Blackman, Brayden   SO Camdenton              43.13      43.49   2 
 13       Cox, Cannon         SO Ozark                  44.96      43.70   4 
 14       Adams, Teagan       SO West Plains            43.89      44.19   3 
 15       Frech, Samuel       SR Glendale               42.76      44.22   2 
 16       Rountree, Miller    FR Republic               44.84      44.26   4 
 17       Childs, Riley       SO Nixa                   45.28      44.35   4 
 18       Barker, Kepner      JR Nixa                   45.69      44.61   5 
 19       Williams, RaeQuan   SR Smith-Cotton           44.79      45.22   3 
 20       Derfelt, Mylas      SO C. Junction            47.24      45.26   6 
 21       Prewitt, Isaiah     SR Bolivar                45.56      45.39   5 
 22       Wade, Ryan          SO Ozark                  45.29      46.04   4 
 23       Foster, Gage        SO Bolivar                46.78      46.46   6 
 24       Williams, Albert    SR Waynesville            45.30      46.50   4 
 25       Nguyen, Change      SR Central (Spgfld)       46.48      46.80   5 
 26       Wins, David         FR Waynesville            46.21      47.43   5 
 27       Inskip, Evan        FR Rolla                  47.34      47.74   6 
 28       Hor, Sudatta        JR Rolla                  47.63      48.49   6 
 29       Patten, Cole        SO Lebanon                48.04      48.97   6 
 30       Vanderlaan, Colton  SR Branson                46.08      52.74   5 
 
Event 32  (G) 800 M. R. Large School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Puetz, Emma         JR Rolla                2:22.64    2:22.55   1  10   
  2       Barber, Brocklyn    SR Ozark                2:21.17    2:22.75   1   8   
  3       Barber, Alexis      SR Ozark                2:25.74    2:24.02   1   6   
  4       Holmes, Clare       JR Camdenton            2:30.37    2:25.46   1   5   
  5       Derfelt, Maegen     SR C. Junction          2:28.13    2:25.93   1   4   
  6       Franks, Kaitlynn    JR C. Junction          2:30.00    2:30.65   1   3   
  7       Kantola, Brayden    FR West Plains          2:34.05    2:30.91   1   2   
  8       Kopp, Macy          FR Nixa                 2:32.80    2:30.99   1   1   
  9       Duncan, Mackenzie   SO Bolivar              2:27.35    2:31.17   1 
 10       Kantola, Jordan     FR West Plains          2:35.55    2:32.31   1 
 11       Meadows, Alice      JR Bolivar              2:38.06    2:34.06   2 
 12       Brookes, Zoey       JR Parkview             2:36.94    2:35.85   2 
 13       Lambe, Kaylee       FR West Plains          2:36.50    2:36.26   1 
 14       Quetzecua, Estrell  SR Smith-Cotton         2:41.07    2:37.26   2 
 15       Hale, Sarah         SR Hillcrest            2:39.74    2:38.01   2 
 16       Romine, Mary        FR Rolla                2:42.51    2:38.85   2 
 17       Mujahid, Makkah     SR Waynesville          2:35.10    2:39.23   1 
 18       Meckley, Irelyn     SO Camdenton            2:39.58    2:40.59   2 
 19       Scott, Tessa        FR Waynesville          2:42.14    2:42.35   2 
 20       Hall, Olivia        SR Kickapoo             2:38.93    2:43.70   2 
 21       Caruthers, Madelin  SR Branson              2:37.08    2:44.98   2 
 22       Fisher, Ashley      SO Smith-Cotton         2:44.84    2:45.01   2 
 23       Stephens, Allison   SO Kickapoo             2:41.80    2:46.16   2 
 24       Sien, Skyla         FR Lebanon              2:45.24    2:48.16   3 
 25       DeFranco, Isabella  FR Camdenton            2:56.46    2:52.90   3 
 26       Smith, Selena       FR Lebanon              2:54.03    2:53.85   3 
 27       Lampke, Abigail     FR Bolivar              3:01.81    2:58.94   3 
 
Event 33  (B) 800 M. R. Large School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Sanders, Colby      SR West Plains          2:00.86    2:00.47   1  10   
  2       Davidson, Troy      JR Ozark                2:02.63    2:00.48   1   8   
  3       Daos, Victor        SR Waynesville          2:03.34    2:01.35   1   6   
  4       Bakos, Braeden      JR C. Junction          2:01.75    2:01.54   1   5   
  5       Rowell, Dylan       JR Bolivar              2:01.85    2:01.84   1   4   
  6       Mason, Garrett      SR Camdenton            2:00.83    2:02.22   1   3   
  7       Beard, Alex         SR Smith-Cotton         2:04.24    2:02.91   1   2   
  8       Finley, Zachary     JR West Plains          2:06.96    2:03.58   1   1   
  9       Sustaita, Eros      JR Nixa                 2:02.94    2:03.60   1 
 10       Kershaw, William    JR Nixa                 2:10.49    2:03.78   2 
 11       Procell, Christian  SR Nixa                 2:05.02    2:04.62   1 
 12       Marlin, Payton      SR Kickapoo             2:09.58    2:06.53   2 
 13       Pedroza-Vasquez, A  SO Lebanon              2:10.75    2:06.79   2 
 14       Simpson, Riley      SO West Plains          2:06.40    2:07.60   1 
 15       Feugate, Spencer    SR Bolivar                         2:07.78   4 
 16       Gonzales, Damian    SR Kickapoo             2:10.09    2:07.98   2 
 17       Bowling, Grant      SO Branson              2:10.22    2:08.65   2 
 18       Hauck, Benjamin     FR Camdenton            2:12.01    2:10.96   2 
 19       Maslak-Hopper, Jul  SR Central (Spgfld)     2:13.34    2:11.74   2 
 20       Scribner, Davin     JR Smith-Cotton         2:13.74    2:12.71   2 
 21       Hooton, William     JR Smith-Cotton         2:07.74    2:14.09   2 
 22       Cahill, Patrick     SO Rolla                2:23.99    2:15.42   3 
 23       Hunn, Kylan         SO Rolla                2:18.02    2:16.00   3 
 24       Malave, Alejandro   FR Waynesville          2:16.01    2:16.62   3 
 25       Kearney-doyle, Hun  JR Branson              2:13.54    2:17.63   2 
 26       Ibrahim, Abdu       JR Rolla                2:17.25    2:17.76   3 
 27       Anglum, Alec        SR Central (Spgfld)     2:16.17    2:18.45   3 
 28       Pedroza-Vasquez, L  SO Lebanon                         2:21.09   4 
 29       Gray, Samuel        SR Camdenton            2:28.94    2:33.01   4 
 
Event 34  (G) 200 M. D. Large School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Johnson, Sydney     SO Ozark                  25.90      25.17   1  10   
  2       Childers, Ashley    JR Ozark                  25.95      25.79   1   8   
  3       Hendrickson, Camil  JR Logan-Rogers           26.87      26.45   2   6   
  4       Hawkins, Nia        SR Smith-Cotton           26.94      26.51   2   5   
  5       Essick, Cali        FR Branson                26.82      26.81   1   4   
  6       Ihasz, Mackenzie    SR Nixa                   27.15      26.92   2   3   
  7       Waterman, Kiara     JR Lebanon                27.34      27.36   3   2   
  8       Williamson, Trinit  SO Bolivar                27.01      27.50   2   1   
  9       Montez, Mayson      JR C. Junction            27.48      27.63   3 
 10       Merced, Chloe       SO Kickapoo               26.91      27.77   2 
 11       Linehan, Brianna    FR Logan-Rogers           28.24      28.29   4 
 12       Di trolio, Reagan   SR Logan-Rogers           28.64      28.32   5 
 13       Cunningham, Antion  FR Lebanon                27.61      28.39   3 
 14       Williams, Jasmine   SO West Plains            28.85      28.41   5 
 15       Mebruer, Maggie     SO Lebanon                28.27      28.42   4 
 16       Cochran, Rayna      JR Bolivar                28.82      28.47   5 
 17       Hill, Kynslee       FR C. Junction            28.96      28.73   6 
 18       Douglas, Josie      FR Bolivar                28.56      28.78   5 
 19       Thomason, Raegan    SO Nixa                   28.52      28.92   4 
 20       Morelock, Alexa     JR Parkview               29.18      29.38   6 
 21       Brotherton, Cheyen  SO West Plains            29.54      29.42   6 
 22       Paige, Myah         SO Parkview               29.94      29.51   7 
 23       Walters, Maekayla   FR Smith-Cotton           29.00      31.15   6  31.144
 
Event 36  (B) 200 M. D. Large School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Ward, Lance         JR C. Junction            21.88      21.92   1  10   
  2       Hudson, Brendan     JR Parkview               23.20      22.43   2   8    22.430
  3       Wheeler, William s  SO Nixa                   23.23      22.71   2   6   
  4       Tripp, Kaiden       JR Waynesville            23.04      22.75   1   4.50 22.748
  4       Cavalier, Cameron   SR Waynesville            23.74      22.75   3   4.50 22.748
  6       Waters, Adam        JR Logan-Rogers           23.01      22.78   1   3   
  7       O'Connor, Kaelen    JR Lebanon                23.08      22.83   1   2   
  8       Griffin, Eli        SO Camdenton              23.09      23.01   2   1   
  9       Huddleston, Jevin   SR Parkview               22.99      23.12   1 
 10       Robinson, Isaiah    JR Smith-Cotton           23.86      23.16   4  23.158
 11       Hancock, Blade      JR Bolivar                22.76      23.16   1  23.160
 12       Brockman, Owen      SO Ozark                  23.82      23.38   3 
 13       O'Connor, Bryce     SR Rolla                  23.66      23.45   3 
 14       Nicklas, Robert     JR Camdenton              23.82      23.46   3 
 15       Hill, Avant         JR Waynesville            24.09      23.72   4 
 16       Neal, Nicolas       SO C. Junction            23.48      23.76   2  23.752
 17       Mebruer, Terrell    JR Lebanon                24.60      23.85   6 
 18       Dupuy, Tom          SR Kickapoo               24.21      23.92   4 
 19       Delacruz, Blake     SR Parkview               24.22      23.94   5 
 20       Liedtke, Andrew     SO Republic               23.88      23.97   4 
 21       Alfred, Roderick    SR Rolla                  24.82      23.98   7 
 22       Lairmore, Adin      SR Ozark                  24.08      24.06   4 
 23       Jackson, Stepvon    SO Central (Spgfld)       24.08      24.22   4 
 24       Gibson, Noah        SR Nixa                   24.52      24.30   6 
 25       Clausen, Marius     SO Ozark                  24.58      24.60   6 
 26       Wagner, Marcus      SR Lebanon                24.30      24.70   5 
 27       Johnson, Kentrell   FR Kickapoo               24.10      24.77   4 
 28       Goodman, Trevor     SO Hillcrest              24.84      24.80   7 
 29       Finley, Landen      FR Republic               26.27      24.96  11 
 30       Spilker, Issac      SR Smith-Cotton           24.34      25.21   5 
 31       Ary, Ian            SR West Plains            25.64      25.96   8 
 32       Jett, Lane          SR West Plains            25.44      26.33   8 
 33       White, Tyler        SR C. Junction            23.00      27.51   1 
 
Event 39  (G) 3200 M. R. Large School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Ashley, Alicen      FR Nixa                11:46.90   11:30.11   10   
  2       Harris, Mia         JR West Plains         11:40.77   11:32.23    8   
  3       Bandy, Anna         SR Bolivar             11:51.70   11:45.40    6   
  4       Hatley, Kaylee      SR West Plains         11:50.05   11:55.47    5   
  5       Donahue, Megan      SR West Plains         11:56.57   11:58.17    4   
  6       Stimpson, Cora      SO Bolivar             12:01.78   12:13.29    3   
  7       Loya, Rebaccah      SO Hillcrest           12:36.70   12:25.79    2   
  8       Kitchin, Elizabeth  FR Ozark               12:55.16   12:35.53    1   
  9       Newsom, Madelyn     JR Waynesville         12:15.44   12:40.26  
 10       Lopez, Juliane      FR Lebanon             12:42.96   12:46.64  
 11       Randol, Tara        FR Kickapoo            13:17.05   12:47.48  
 12       Bandy, Emily        SO Bolivar             12:45.32   12:50.04  
 13       Goebel, Abbey       JR C. Junction         13:31.23   13:23.49  
 14       Leach, Emma         SR C. Junction         13:36.68   13:26.90  
 15       Garcia, Chambre     SO Waynesville         13:24.65   13:53.14  
 16       Jay, Maddie         FR Lebanon             13:52.00   14:06.70  
 
Event 40  (B) 3200 M. R. Large School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Boys, Caleb         SR West Plains         10:04.90    9:40.57   1  10   
  2       Bauder, Brady       JR Kickapoo             9:48.47    9:42.52   1   8   
  3       Strausbaugh, Jay    JR Logan-Rogers         9:56.48    9:49.66   1   6   
  4       Pyle, Caleb         SR Bolivar              9:52.98    9:54.88   1   5   
  5       Hendrickson, Lando  SO Logan-Rogers        10:15.12   10:03.02   1   4   
  6       Bowling, Peter      JR Bolivar             10:12.19   10:13.10   1   3   
  7       Billingslea, Ethan  SO Bolivar             10:22.57   10:20.21   1   2   
  8       Nelson, Diego       SR C. Junction         10:46.04   10:36.14   1   1   
  9       Butler, Brandon     SO Nixa                10:40.51   10:37.86   1 
 10       Higgins, Dylan      JR C. Junction         10:49.17   10:39.92   1 
 11       Hatman, Wes         FR Nixa                10:37.64   10:44.56   1 
 12       Stevens, Elijah     SO Parkview            11:09.73   10:48.10   2 
 13       Pedroza-Vasquez, A  SO Lebanon             10:53.76   10:48.65   1 
 14       Fritz, Dylan        SO Ozark               11:06.84   10:57.65   1 
 15       Raynor, Jack        FR Kickapoo            11:04.32   11:11.29   1 
 16       Schmitz, Cael       SO Lebanon             11:12.10   11:16.51   2 
 17       Krisher, Dylan      SO Lebanon             11:12.77   11:17.63   2 
 18       Parker, Orion       SO Rolla               12:04.95   11:43.61   2 
 19       Haynes, Ethan       FR Republic            11:29.26   11:51.28   2 
 20       Willis, Luke        SO Republic                       12:09.11   2 
 21       Lamb, Seamus        SR Camdenton           12:18.09   12:16.19   2 
 
Event 41  (G) 4x400 M. R. Large School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ozark  'A'                                        4:04.55    4:07.30   1  10   
     1) Hitt, Anna SO                   2) Wakeman, Adriana FR            
     3) Childers, Ashley JR             4) Johnson, Sydney SO             
  2 Carl Junction  'A'                                4:08.64    4:08.98   1   8   
     1) Montez, Alanza FR               2) Derfelt, Maegen SR             
     3) Montez, Mayson JR               4) Sluder, Shiloh SO              
  3 Camdenton  'A'                                    4:12.06    4:10.71   1   6   
     1) Tibben, Katelyn FR              2) Holmes, Clare JR               
     3) Blackman, Katheryne SR          4) Basham, Natalie SR             
  4 Lebanon  'A'                                      4:15.43    4:13.78   1   5   
     1) Glendenning, Jenna JR           2) Hays, Avery JR                 
     3) Leochner, Ashlynn JR            4) Mebruer, Mariah SO             
  5 Nixa  'A'                                         4:10.36    4:15.96   1   4   
     1) Ihasz, Mackenzie SR             2) Simmons, Lily SO               
     3) Page, Nevaeh JR                 4) Adams, Alexis JR               
  6 Republic  'A'                                     4:19.41    4:16.25   1   3   
     1) Smith, Delaney JR               2) Vasquez, Aaliyah FR            
     3) Kirby, Jazzy SO                 4) Douglas, Jasmyn SO             
  7 Bolivar  'A'                                      4:20.37    4:17.46   2   2   
     1) Duncan, Mackenzie SO            2) Green, Sarah JR                
     3) Meadows, Alice JR               4) Williamson, Trinity SO         
  8 Rolla  'A'                                                   4:22.34   4   1   
     1) Slowensky, Riley FR             2) Campbell, Katelyn SO           
     3) Facen, Tahrea SO                4) Puetz, Emma JR                 
  9 Waynesville  'A'                                  4:21.14    4:25.32   2 
     1) Mujahid, Makkah SR              2) Wright, Amaya SR               
     3) Poinsette, Afatia SR            4) Garcia, Astacia SO             
 10 Kickapoo  'A'                                     4:05.62    4:26.05   1 
     1) Robinson, Imani SO              2) Wahlquist, Hannah FR           
     3) Raymond, Kalyn SO               4) Mizell, Zoe SO                 
 11 West Plains  'A'                                  4:26.69    4:34.28   2 
     1) Hutchinson, Sadie SO            2) Stewart, Natalie FR            
     3) Cunningham, Cassidy JR          4) Sandgren, Katie FR             
 12 Branson  'A'                                      4:29.78    4:42.20   2 
     1) Pierson, Svea SO                2) Davis, Haley SO                
     3) Finkbone, Neah SO               4) Porter, Erika SO               
 13 Smith-Cotton  'A'                                 4:35.06    4:42.74   3 
     1) Quetzecua, Estrellita SR        2) Lozada, Elizabeth SR           
     3) Ou, Maggie SO                   4) White, Natasha SR              
 
Event 42  (B) 4x400 M. R. Large School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nixa  'A'                                         3:24.45    3:25.80   1  10   
     1) Breig, Jared SR                 2) Procell, Christian blake SR    
     3) Wheeler, William smith SO       4) Rule, John elliott SR          
  2 Rolla  'A'                                        3:30.64    3:30.10   1   8   
     1) Orizu, Nnamezie SR              2) Frisbee, Alex SR               
     3) Alfred, Roderick SR             4) O'Connor, Bryce SR             
  3 Lebanon  'A'                                      3:31.34    3:30.21   1   6   
     1) Del-Rio Vasquez, Manuel SR      2) Mebruer, Terrell JR            
     3) Jamieson, Zach JR               4) Zebel, Cordell SO              
  4 Kickapoo  'A'                                     3:31.69    3:32.80   1   5   
     1) Gonzales, Damian SR             2) Wehner, Caden JR               
     3) Dupuy, Tom SR                   4) Bowers, Ethan SR               
  5 Waynesville  'A'                                  3:37.88    3:33.40   2   4   
     1) Daos, Victor SR                 2) Gibson, Earzabre FR            
     3) Andrews, Jaylen JR              4) Momoh, Johannes SO             
  6 Branson  'A'                                      3:31.62    3:34.45   1   3   
     1) Johnson, Rashaun SR             2) Johnson, Rashaud SR            
     3) Werling, Ty JR                  4) Mccormick, Payton SO           
  7 Smith-Cotton  'A'                                 3:33.74    3:34.79   1   2   
     1) Robinson, Isaiah JR             2) Williams, RaeQuan SR           
     3) Tsymbal, Viktor SR              4) Peterson, Drake JR             
  8 West Plains  'A'                                  3:34.25    3:35.85   2   1   
     1) Adams, Teagan SO                2) Laughary, Wesley JR            
     3) Brigman, Aiden FR               4) Soulier, Colby SO              
  9 Republic  'A'                                     3:44.15    3:36.42   3 
     1) Flood, Cameron SR               2) Finley, Landen FR              
     3) White, Claye JR                 4) Porter, Landon SO              
 10 Ozark  'A'                                        3:31.91    3:38.45   1 
     1) Davidson, Troy JR               2) Kulseng, Magnus SR             
     3) Taylor, Asher SO                4) Bauer, Gabriel FR              
 11 Bolivar  'A'                                      3:37.55    3:39.20   2 
     1) Davis, Hunter SO                2) McKinney, Tracen SR            
     3) Pollock, Brett SO               4) Rowell, Dylan JR               
 12 Camdenton  'A'                                    3:37.72    3:44.69   2 
     1) Bell, Jeremeya JR               2) Wormek, Parker SO              
     3) Davis, Zachary JR               4) Randazzo, Talon JR             
 13 Parkview  'A'                                     3:48.62    3:47.16   3 
     1) Bryant, DeAnte SR               2) Terrill, Chance JR             
     3) Allouche, Silas FR              4) Allen, Brandon SO              
 14 Hillcrest  'A'                                    3:47.27    3:50.23   3 
     1) Goodman, Trevor SO              2) Cochran, Jeremiah FR           
     3) Cochran, Samson SR              4) Weaver, Brenden SR             
 
                    (W) - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ozark                      147        2) Eldon                      91.50
    3) Kickapoo                    81        4) Nixa                       79   
    5) Lamar                       78        6) Summit Christian Academy   71   
    7) Blue Eye                    70        8) Versailles                 59.50
    9) Willow Springs              53       10) Reeds Spring               51   
   11) Camdenton                   48       11) Carl Junction              48   
   13) Bolivar                     47       13) Lebanon                    47   
   15) Hollister                   44       15) Rolla                      44   
   17) Waynesville                 42       17) Republic                   42   
   19) West Plains                 37       20) East Newton                33.50
   21) Cole Camp                   31       22) Branson                    30   
   23) Fair Grove                  28       23) Parkview                   28   
   25) Smith-Cotton                23       26) Logan-Rogersville          22   
   27) Warsaw                      21       28) Crane                      19   
   29) Mountain Grove              18       30) Buffalo                    15   
   31) Skyline                     13.50    32) Russellville               13   
   33) Strafford                   11       34) Liberty (Mountain View)     8   
   34) Hartville                    8       34) Conway                      8   
   34) Glendale                     8       34) Spokane                     8   
   39) Stockton                     7       39) Hermitage                   7   
   41) Marion C. Early              6       41) Hillcrest                   6   
   43) Clever                       2       43) Sparta                      2   
   45) Macks Creek                  1       45) El Dorado Springs           1   
 
                    (M) - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lamar                       93        2) Camdenton                  73   
    3) Nixa                        71.50     4) East Newton                69.16
    5) Waynesville                 66        6) Carl Junction              65   
    7) Lebanon                     64.50     8) Fair Grove                 62.66
    9) Reeds Spring                61        9) West Plains                61   
    9) El Dorado Springs           61       12) Bolivar                    55.50
   13) Parkview                    54       14) Rolla                      52   
   15) Warsaw                      50       16) Branson                    47   
   17) Versailles                  44.83    18) Buffalo                    43   
   19) Kickapoo                    41       20) Spokane                    40.50
   21) Smith-Cotton                32       22) Summit Christian Academy   30.16
   23) Logan-Rogersville           29.50    24) Willow Springs             28.16
   25) Stockton                    26.50    26) Chadwick                   26   
   27) Strafford                   24       28) Glendale                   21   
   29) Ozark                       19       29) Hollister                  19   
   31) Mountain Grove              15       32) Republic                   14   
   33) Russellville                13.50    33) Crane                      13.50
   35) Marion C. Early             13       36) Skyline                    12   
   36) Clever                      12       38) Eldon                      11   
   39) Hillcrest                    8       40) Central (Springfield)       6   
   41) Blue Eye                     5       42) Sheldon                     3   
   43) Cole Camp                    2