2019 SBU HS Track Invite – Class 1-3 Results

Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/23/2019 06:25 PM
              Southwest Baptist University HS Invite - 4/23/2019               
                      Entries and Results by: TRXC Timing                      
                                  Bolivar, MO                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  (G) H.J. Small School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1       Daniels, Emily      JR Willow Spngs.        5-04.00    5-05.00   10   
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-05 5-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2       Beckmann, Caroline  FR Eldon                5-01.00    5-04.00    8   
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-05 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3       Miller, Delaney     JR Buffalo              5-04.00    5-00.00    6   
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4       Miller, Sydney      SR Willow Spngs.        5-02.00   J5-00.00    5   
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5       Williams, Lainy     SR Cole Camp            5-02.00   J5-00.00    4   
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
      PPP    O   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6       Aulick, Grace       SR Eldon                4-10.00    4-10.00    3   
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  7       Talbott, Kyleigh    FR Lamar                5-02.00   J4-10.00    2   
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8       Ferguson, Cailyn    SO E. Newton            4-10.00   J4-10.00    0.50
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8       Bierman, Natalie    SO Versailles           5-02.00   J4-10.00    0.50
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10       Wages, Shayla       SO Gainesville          4-08.00    4-08.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 10       Kennedy, Grace      SO S.C.A.               4-07.00    4-08.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 10       Kauffman, Gabriela  JR Russellville         4-10.00    4-08.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 13       Walker, Mattilyn    FR Strafford            4-06.00   J4-08.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 
      PPP  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
 14       Patton, Kohnnar     JR Blue Eye             4-06.00   J4-08.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 15       Gladney, Madison    JR Clever               4-04.00    4-06.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 16       Clevenger, Kylie    FR Warsaw               4-04.00   J4-06.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXO  XPP   XX 
 17       Watson, Jade        FR Reeds Spring         4-08.00    4-03.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 --       McClintic, Kyla     SO Hollister                            NH  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --       Cunningham, Emma    FR Skyline              4-06.00         NH  
     4-00 4-03 
      PPP  XXX 
 --       Grisham, Abby       SR Skyline              4-04.00         NH  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 2  (B) H.J. Small School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Crudgington, Wyatt  JR Willow Spngs.        6-06.00    6-06.00   10   
     5-02 5-05 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-07 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2       Gross, Evan         FR Reeds Spring         5-10.00    5-10.00    8   
     5-02 5-05 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3       Brewster, Austin    JR E. Newton            5-10.00   J5-10.00    6   
     5-02 5-05 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4       Swearingin, Tanner  SR Skyline              6-00.00   J5-10.00    5   
     5-02 5-05 5-08 5-10 6-00 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  5       Mcatee, Jack        JR Fair Grove           6-01.00    5-08.00    4   
     5-02 5-05 5-08 5-10 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  6       Axley, Micah        SO Spokane              5-08.00   J5-08.00    2.50
     5-02 5-05 5-08 5-10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6       Spyres, Aric        FR Crane                6-02.00   J5-08.00    2.50
     5-02 5-05 5-08 5-10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8       Hyman, Trent        JR Versailles           5-06.00    5-05.00    0.16
     5-02 5-05 5-08 
        O    O  XXX 
  8       Bell, Michael       SO Versailles           5-08.00    5-05.00    0.16
     5-02 5-05 5-08 
        O    O  XXX 
  8       Hall, Michael       SO S.C.A.               5-03.00    5-05.00    0.16
     5-02 5-05 5-08 
        O    O  XXX 
  8       Millett, Ryan       JR E. Newton            5-08.00    5-05.00    0.16
     5-02 5-05 5-08 
        O    O  XXX 
  8       Oplotnik, David     JR Fair Grove           5-10.00    5-05.00    0.16
     5-02 5-05 5-08 
        O    O  XXX 
  8       Kharitonov, Michai  SO Willow Spngs.        5-08.00    5-05.00    0.16
     5-02 5-05 5-08 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 14       Brown, Grant        JR S.C.A.                         J5-05.00  
     5-02 5-05 5-08 
       XO    O  XXX 
 15       Horn, Matthew       JR Hermitage            5-04.00    5-02.00  
     5-02 5-05 
        O  XXX 
 15       Julian, Jalen       SO El Dorado Sp.        5-04.00    5-02.00  
     5-02 5-05 
        O  XXX 
 15       Vaught, Brecken     SO Crane                5-06.00    5-02.00  
     5-02 5-05 
        O  XXX 
 18       Fisher, Marshall    JR Cole Camp            5-06.00   J5-02.00  
     5-02 5-05 
       XO  XXX 
 18       Ireland, Will       SO Spokane              5-04.00   J5-02.00  
     5-02 5-05 
       XO  XXX 
 20       Hargrove, Dillon    FR El Dorado Sp.        5-06.00   J5-02.00  
     5-02 5-05 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 3  (G) P.V. Small School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Rantz, Paige        SO Reeds Spring        10-06.00   11-06.00   10   
     7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP     O   XXO   XXO     O   XXX 
  2       Beem, Coti          SR Lamar               10-00.00   10-00.00    8   
     7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO   XXO   XXX 
  3       Hanks, Rachel       SR Eldon               10-03.00    9-06.00    6   
     7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XXX 
  4       Drum, Jordan        FR S.C.A.               9-00.00   J9-06.00    5   
     7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXO   XXX 
  5       Harbison, Heather   FR Eldon                8-06.00    9-00.00    3.50
     7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5       Garrett, Autumn     SR Skyline              9-06.00    9-00.00    3.50
     7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7       Bolt, Karsen        SO Reeds Spring         8-03.00    8-06.00    2   
     7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8       Morris, Jade        SR Hermitage            9-00.00   J8-06.00    1   
     7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9       Grisham, Abby       SR Skyline              7-06.00    7-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 
        O  XXX 
 10       Collins, Bailee     SR E. Newton            7-06.00   J7-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 
       XO  XXX 
 10       Reynaud, Chloe      FR Fair Grove           7-06.00   J7-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 
       XO  XXX 
 12       McNew, Caitlyn      FR Willow Spngs.        7-00.00   J7-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 
      XXO  XXX 
 12       Loveland, Kyrastie  JR Russellville         6-06.00   J7-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 
      XXO  XXX 
 --       Clasby, Paris       JR Buffalo              8-00.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 --       Swatosh, Tabitha    SR Lamar                6-06.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 4  (B) P.V. Small School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Cross, Garrett      JR Fair Grove          13-06.00   13-00.00   10   
     9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
      PPP   PPP   PPP     O     O     O     O     O   XXX 
  2       Parshall, Ethan     JR El Dorado Sp.       13-06.00  J13-00.00    8   
     9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
      PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP     O   XXO     X 
  3       Housh, Brayden      JR El Dorado Sp.       13-08.00   12-06.00    6   
     9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
      PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP     O     O   XXX 
  4       Evey, Nathan        FR E. Newton           10-00.00   10-00.00    5   
     9-00 10-00 10-06 
       XO     O   XXX 
  5       Ruppel, Jett        SO Russellville        11-00.00  J10-00.00    4   
     9-00 10-00 10-06 
      PPP   XXO   XXX 
  6       Kueffer, Hunter     SO Russellville        10-00.00    9-00.00    2.50
     9-00 10-00 
        O   XXX 
  6       Flieger, Kyle       FR Versailles           9-06.00    9-00.00    2.50
     9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O   PPP   PPP   XXX 
  8       Die, Hayden         FR Fair Grove          10-00.00   J9-00.00    0.50
     9-00 10-00 
       XO   XXX 
  8       Shepherd, Cody      SO Stockton            10-06.00   J9-00.00    0.50
     9-00 10-00 
       XO   XXX 
 --       Duffield, Lachlan   FR Willow Spngs.        9-00.00         NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 --       Martonfi, Nicholas  FR Eldon               10-06.00         NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 --       Elliott, Bentley    JR Versailles           9-06.00         NH  
     9-00 10-00 
      PPP   XXX 
 
Event 5  (G) L.J. Small School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Lee, Lenetta        SR S.C.A.              17-11.25   17-04.00   10   
      17-02  17-04              
  2       Young, Emily        FR Hollister           16-02.75   16-00.00    8   
      14-08.50  16-00  15-05           
  3       Erickson, Izabelle  JR Reeds Spring        15-03.50   15-10.00    6   
      15-03  15-10  15-09.50           
  4       Garrett, Autumn     SR Skyline             16-04.00   15-09.00    5   
      15-09  15-08  15-07           
  5       Narvaez, Jullian    JR Hollister           15-01.50   15-06.00    4   
      14-07  13-08.50  15-06           
  6       Beckmann, Caroline  FR Eldon               16-04.00   15-04.50    3   
      14-04.50  15-04.50  15-01.50           
  7       Schnick, Olivia     FR S.C.A.              15-05.25   15-02.50    2   
      15-02.50  14-07  15-01.50           
  8       Miller, Sydney      SR Willow Spngs.       15-07.00  J15-02.50    1   
      15-02.50  14-04.50  14-10           
  9       Potts, Skylar       JR Russellville        16-02.00   15-00.50  
      FOUL  15-00.50  15-00           
 10       Painter, Keaton     JR M.C. Early          15-01.00   14-11.00  
      13-06  14-11  14-03           
 11       Schepker, Kya       JR Warsaw              15-09.50   14-07.00  
      14-02  FOUL  14-07           
 12       Nolan, Ashley       SO Reeds Spring        14-01.00   14-06.50  
      FOUL  13-08.50  14-06.50           
 13       Miller, Kendra      SO Mntn. Grove         14-01.50   14-06.00  
      12-02  14-06  14-02           
 14       Phillips, Madeline  SR Macks Creek         15-00.25  J14-06.00  
      14-06  12-11  12-01           
 15       Reed, Emma          SO Strafford           15-00.00   14-04.00  
      14-04  14-03  14-04           
 16       Wooliver, Hannah    JR M.C. Early          14-10.50   14-03.00  
      FOUL  14-02  14-03           
 17       Aulick, Grace       SR Eldon               15-08.00  J14-03.00  
      13-08.50  14-03  13-03           
 18       Johnson-Childers,   JR Warsaw              15-07.00   14-01.50  
      12-11  13-08.50  14-01.50           
 19       Gunter, Alyee       FR Skyline             15-09.25   14-00.00  
      14-00  13-08.50  12-00           
 20       Andres, Shekainah   SO Hermitage           15-00.00  J14-00.00  
      12-04.50  13-06  14-00           
 21       Brown, Kate         SR Stockton            14-05.00   13-09.50  
      13-09.50  13-05.50  13-07.50           
 22       Wise, Kenna         FR Clever              13-03.00  J13-09.50  
      13-09.50  13-03  12-06.50           
 23       Shewmaker, Lauryn   JR Versailles          15-06.00   13-04.00  
      13-02.50  13-04  FOUL           
 24       Gerken, Delaney     SO Cole Camp           15-01.50   13-01.00  
      12-09  13-01              
 25       Patton, Kohnnar     JR Blue Eye            14-01.25   13-00.00  
      12-09  13-00  12-11           
 26       Lewis, Emily        SO Conway              13-09.00  J13-00.00  
      13-00  12-09  FOUL           
 27       Khadyrke, Anna      SO Fair Play           13-03.75   12-07.00  
      10-11.50  12-02  12-07           
 28       Crawford, Raelee    FR Strafford           12-10.00  J12-07.00  
      FOUL  12-07  FOUL           
 29       Mayberry, Shaysten  FR Willow Spngs.       12-10.00   12-04.00  
      10-10.50  11-06  12-04           
 30       Cooper, CJ          FR Spokane             13-05.00   12-02.00  
      10-10.50  12-02  12-01           
 31       Fairchild, Gracyn   FR Blue Eye                       12-00.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  12-00.50           
 32       White, Patience     JR Hermitage           13-03.00   12-00.00  
      11-00  11-03  12-00           
 33       Stidham, Ella       FR Buffalo             13-01.50   11-08.00  
      11-08  FOUL  11-05.50           
 34       Henderson, Heleigh  FR Russellville        12-08.50   11-02.00  
      10-08  9-11  11-02           
 35       Gruber, Dixie       FR Buffalo             12-07.00   11-01.50  
      11-00.50  11-00  11-01.50           
 36       Walker, Paige       SO Conway              11-05.00   10-10.00  
      10-10  10-03  FOUL           
 37       McDougal, Emily     JR Fair Play           11-07.00    9-09.00  
      FOUL  9-09  8-09           
 38       Eissler, Sydney     JR Wheatland           12-06.00    9-02.00  
      7-03  9-02  6-08           
 
Event 6  (B) L.J. Small School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Love, Parker        JR Warsaw              22-00.00   21-00.50   10   
      20-00  19-01.50  21-00.50           
  2       Hill, Dylan Lee     SR Lamar               19-07.00   19-05.50    8   
      18-10.50  19-05.50  FOUL           
  3       Parker, Tristan     FR Hollister           19-07.25   18-11.00    6   
      18-05.25  18-01  18-11           
  4       Turner, Davis       SR E. Newton           20-04.75   18-07.00    5   
      18-07  18-00.50  17-00           
  5       Swearingin, Tanner  SR Skyline             20-09.00   18-06.00    4   
      FOUL  18-03.75  18-06           
  6       Hoskins, Dominick   JR Fair Grove          18-04.00  J18-06.00    3   
      FOUL  FOUL  18-06           
  7       Decker, Cody        JR Spokane             18-09.00   17-10.00    2   
      FOUL  17-07.75  17-10           
  8       Bradshaw, Jason     JR Stockton            18-03.50   17-09.75    1   
      17-04  17-00  17-09.75           
  9       Casteel, Ethan      SO Buffalo             19-08.00   17-09.50  
      17-06.50  17-09  17-09.50           
 10       Millett, Ryan       JR E. Newton           20-06.00   17-01.50  
      16-03.75  FOUL  17-01.50           
 11       Osburn, Blake       SO Cole Camp           19-07.00  J17-01.50  
      FOUL  17-01.50  FOUL           
 12       Bell, Michael       SO Versailles          18-09.00   17-01.00  
      14-09.50  FOUL  17-01           
 13       Wardenburg, Nathan  JR Eldon               17-10.00   16-11.00  
      16-09.50  15-09.50  16-11           
 14       Eckles, Lucas       SO S.C.A.              18-04.00   16-10.25  
      16-07.75  16-10.25              
 15       Duffield, Micah     SR Willow Spngs.       16-06.50   16-08.50  
      16-08.50  16-06.25  16-08.50           
 16       Smith, Davin        SR Wheatland                      16-04.00  
      16-03.25  FOUL  16-04           
 17       Reagan, Jake        JR Blue Eye            17-01.00  J16-04.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  16-04           
 18       Horn, Matthew       JR Hermitage           17-03.25   16-02.50  
      12-07.50  16-02.50  FOUL           
 19       Rhorer, Allan       SO Versailles          18-08.00   16-01.50  
      16-01.50  15-05.25  16-01.50           
 20       Dreiling, Pierce    JR Spokane             19-02.00   16-00.00  
      16-00  15-08.50  15-06           
 21       Gross, Evan         FR Reeds Spring        17-10.00  J16-00.00  
      16-00                 
 22       Merrick, Aaron      SR Stockton            17-01.00   15-11.75  
      15-11.75  15-10.25  15-08.75           
 23       Noriega, Dominic    FR Reeds Spring        17-01.00  J15-11.75  
      14-09  14-11.50  15-11.75           
 24       Brown, Joe          FR Fair Play           17-09.00   15-09.50  
      13-08.50  15-09.50  13-00           
 25       Rozell, Hayden      JR Chadwick            20-02.00   15-08.00  
      14-01  14-10.50  15-08           
 26       Taylor, Zakhary     SR M. C. Early         16-06.00   15-07.25  
      FOUL  15-07.25              
 27       Woodard, Luca       JR Willow Spngs.       16-01.25   15-04.25  
      15-04.25  14-11.25  15-03.25          
 28       DeFreece, Jaytin    FR Skyline             17-05.00  J15-04.25  
      14-05.25  14-11  15-04.25           
 29       Stovall, Xavier     SO Hollister                      15-03.00  
      15-03    x             
 30       Ives, Ethan         JR Cole Camp           20-04.25   14-09.50  
      14-09.50                 
 31       Mitchell, Justin    SO Hermitage           17-07.00   14-08.00  
      14-03  13-07  14-08           
 32       Sutherland, Matthe  SO Fair Grove          16-08.00   14-06.75  
      14-06.75  FOUL  14-03.25           
 33       Livingston, Carter  SO Lamar               16-11.00   14-04.00  
      14-04  13-10.50  FOUL           
 34       Vanhouden, Jaron    SO Chadwick            15-10.00   13-11.00  
      FOUL  13-11  FOUL           
 35       Ramirez, Jonathan   JR Macks Creek         16-00.00   13-08.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-08.25           
 36       Clark, Lance        FR Blue Eye            13-11.00   13-07.50  
      13-07.50  13-03.25              
 37       Griffin, Brandon    SR Buffalo             15-10.00   13-01.00  
      12-06  13-01  12-01.50           
 
Event 7  (G) T.J. Small School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Beckmann, Caroline  FR Eldon               34-01.50   35-09.00   10   
      33-04  35-09  34-10           
  2       Miller, Sydney      SR Willow Spngs.       36-00.00   34-06.00    8   
      33-08  34-06  34-04.50           
  3       Schepker, Kya       JR Warsaw              34-04.00   34-03.50    6   
      34-03.50  FOUL  32-03.50           
  4       Gudde, Tayler       SR Cole Camp           33-06.00   33-07.50    5   
      33-02  33-07.50  33-04           
  5       Young, Emily        FR Hollister           33-00.00  J33-07.50    4   
      33-07.50  32-01.50  33-04           
  6       Gunter, Alyee       FR Skyline             30-08.00   33-03.00    3   
      30-10  32-05  33-03           
  7       Fredrick, Alexa     SR Willow Spngs.       34-07.00   33-02.00    2   
      33-02  33-01  33-01.50           
  8       Narvaez, Jullian    JR Hollister           32-07.00   31-10.50    1   
      30-09  30-08.50  31-10.50           
  9       Brandt, Lindsay     SR Russellville        32-04.75   31-09.00  
      30-03.50  31-09  31-07           
 10       Luna, Brooklyn      SO Fair Grove          30-02.00   31-03.50  
      30-08  31-03.50  31-00           
 11       Prater, Cassidy     SO Eldon               31-05.50   31-02.50  
      FOUL  31-02.50              
 12       Johnson-Childers,   JR Warsaw              32-04.25   31-02.00  
      30-10  29-05.50  31-02           
 13       Lunn, Rylee         JR S.C.A.                         30-09.50  
      30-09.50  30-00  30-04           
 14       Quennoz, Miranda    FR Skyline             28-11.50   29-08.00  
      FOUL  29-08  29-00           
 --       Burnett, Hailey     SR Versailles          26-06.50       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --       Hopper, Allison     SR Spokane             28-07.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 8  (B) T.J. Small School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Love, Parker        JR Warsaw              44-07.50   40-08.50   10   
      FOUL  40-08.50  FOUL           
  2       Hoskins, Dominick   JR Fair Grove          41-00.00   40-08.00    8   
      40-08  40-06  FOUL           
  3       Bell, Michael       SO Versailles          40-09.00   40-01.00    6   
      40-01  39-00  38-11           
  4       Evans, Trey         JR Lamar               40-01.25   39-04.00    5   
      39-04  38-07  37-02           
  5       Bradshaw, Jason     JR Stockton            39-03.00   39-03.50    4   
      38-11  39-03.50  39-01.50           
  6       Spyres, Aric        FR Crane               39-03.00   39-03.25    3   
      36-08  36-10  39-03.25           
  7       Mahon, Gabe         JR Strafford           40-06.00   38-05.50    2   
      FOUL  FOUL  38-05.50           
  8       Parker, Tristan     FR Hollister           37-05.00   36-11.00    1   
      36-09.50  36-11  FOUL           
  9       Hoffmann, Clay      SR Stockton            35-11.00   36-06.00  
      FOUL  34-02  36-06           
 10       DeFreece, Jaytin    FR Skyline             37-01.00   36-03.00  
      35-02  36-03  34-09           
 11       Wardenburg, Nathan  JR Eldon               36-05.00   35-05.00  
      34-10.50  35-05  34-06           
 12       Osburn, Blake       SO Cole Camp           37-03.25  J35-05.00  
      FOUL  35-05  FOUL           
 13       Kharitonov, Michai  SO Willow Spngs.       36-06.50   35-03.75  
      FOUL  35-03.75  35-03.25           
 14       Ince, Alexander     JR Fair Grove          37-06.00   35-02.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  35-02           
 15       Vaught, Brecken     SO Crane               35-03.00   35-01.50  
      33-11.25  35-01.50  35-00           
 16       Duffield, Micah     SR Willow Spngs.       36-11.25   34-00.00  
      32-07  34-00  33-09           
 17       Vanhouden, Jaron    SO Chadwick            32-01.50   30-01.00  
      30-01  29-11  29-04           
 --       Horn, Clay          FR Hermitage           33-02.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL              
 --       Bray, Jackson       SO Spokane             37-10.00       FOUL  
      FOUL                 
 --       Potter, Eli         FR Buffalo             33-06.25       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 9  (G) Discus Small School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Clifton, Haley      SR Eldon                 118-11     116-11   1  10   
      110-05  107-06  116-11           
  2       Doto, Olivia        SR Crane                 108-00     100-09   1   8   
      100-09  91-02  91-09           
  3       Walls, Lindsay      SR Versailles            103-07     100-00   1   6   
      100-00  99-09  92-00           
  4       Figley, Shyanne     SR Willow Spngs.          91-04      96-03   2   5   
      89-06  89-07  96-03           
  5       Miller, Halle       JR Lamar                 100-09      96-00   1   4   
      FOUL  92-00  96-00           
  6       Woodall, Chloe      SR S.C.A.                            93-00   5   3   
      93-00  59-04  FOUL           
  7       Henderson, Taylor   SO Eldon                  98-04      92-07   2   2   
      80-05  92-07  FOUL           
  8       Smith, Kalyn        SO Russellville           99-06      92-00   2   1   
      88-05  83-01  92-00           
  9       Pryor, Kendra       FR Buffalo                92-06      90-09   2 
      85-05  85-10  90-09           
 10       Franklin, Ashley    JR Hollister             101-00      87-11   1 
      83-06  87-11  83-02           
 11       Brisbin, Hannah     SO Lamar                  88-05      82-11   3 
      FOUL  78-02  82-11           
 12       Hoffa, Carrie       SR Versailles            102-08      80-07   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  80-07           
 13       Sanders, Sydney     SO Reeds Spring           79-09      80-03   3 
      80-03  67-10  75-04           
 14       Malzner, Hannah     JR Russellville           86-09      78-10   3 
      78-10  63-06  72-01           
 15       Lowe, Keena         FR Willow Spngs.          75-05      77-04   4 
      77-04  72-02  72-08           
 16       Wayne-Castro, Sier  SO El Dorado Sp.          80-00      76-06   3 
      76-06  73-11  FOUL           
 17       Lee, Larra          FR S.C.A.                            74-04   5 
      74-04  71-00  63-03           
 18       Bell, LeAndra       FR Spokane                84-07      73-07   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  73-07           
 19       Grisham, Emily      SO M.C. Early             87-02      73-02   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  73-02           
 20       Shields, Micahla    JR Hermitage              74-05      71-10   4 
      71-09  71-10  FOUL           
 21       Beals, Sarah        SO Fair Grove             93-02      70-06   2 
      70-00  70-06  70-04           
 22       Core, MaKayla       JR Strafford              75-00      69-09   4 
      69-09  FOUL              
 23       Spry, Taylor        SO Warsaw                 73-09      68-00   4 
      67-10  68-00               
 24       Williams, Rayanna   SR Hermitage              70-10      67-04   4 
      FOUL  FOUL  67-04           
 25       Hunt, Honnalee      SO Buffalo                75-08      64-05   4 
      64-03  FOUL  64-05           
 26       McRoberts, Aubrie   JR Warsaw                 75-09      63-09   4 
      63-09  FOUL  FOUL           
 27       McFall, Kadance     SO Clever                 62-10      61-11   5 
      FOUL  61-09  61-11            
 28       Stalker, Alexa      SR Strafford              67-07      61-02   4 
      46-10  61-02  FOUL           
 29       Craig, Kylie        SR Skyline                71-06      58-05   4 
      FOUL  58-05              
 30       Scott, Anna         SR Humansville            57-05      58-03   5 
      53-07  54-03  58-03           
 31       Haberle, Hannah     JR El Dorado Sp.          70-11     J58-03   4 
      FOUL  FOUL  58-03           
 32       Shafer, Ashlyn      SO Reeds Spring           78-11      57-11   4 
      57-11  FOUL  FOUL           
 33       Weaver, Bradi       FR Fair Grove             82-01      53-00   3 
      53-00  FOUL  FOUL           
 34       Hopkins, Alexandri  JR Humansville                       51-03   5 
      50-04  FOUL  51-03           
 
Event 10  (B) Discus Small School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Lawler, Trayson     SR Strafford             128-09     137-08   1  10   
      133-00  137-08  124-07           
  2       Lofton, Ryan        SR Strafford             143-08     136-00   1   8   
      129-05  123-07  136-00           
  3       Oplotnik, Darin     JR Fair Grove            136-03     132-11   1   6   
      132-11  FOUL  FOUL           
  4       George, Wyatt       SR Blue Eye              117-08     125-09   2   5   
      108-10  125-09  119-00           
  5       McKinney, Shelby    SR El Dorado Sp.         124-09     118-03   2   4   
      118-03  FOUL  FOUL           
  6       Maas, Samual        SO M. C. Early           110-04     117-11   3   3   
      114-03  117-11  102-11           
  7       Bledsoe, Philippe   SO Eldon                 117-11     117-01   2   2   
      114-09  106-01  117-01           
  8       Willhite, Trace     FR Lamar                 127-01     115-04   2   1   
      115-04  106-03  FOUL           
  9       Bruck, Layne        SO Hollister             116-06     113-06   2 
      113-06  FOUL  110-02           
 10       Lamborn, Ty         SR Mntn. Grove           101-05     107-01   4 
      107-01  77-11  FOUL           
 11       Davis, Kieon        SR Warsaw                112-01     105-08   3 
      83-08  105-08  FOUL           
 12       Deel, Riley         SR Fair Grove            105-06     103-08   3 
      95-09  FOUL  103-08           
 13       Parks, Preston      SR S.C.A.                           103-04   5 
      103-04  97-11  FOUL           
 14       Krantz, Jakob       SR Eldon                 106-02     103-03   3 
      FOUL  103-03  101-01           
 15       Perez, Estevan      JR Crane                 106-02     102-00   3 
      94-11  102-00  FOUL           
 16       Mitchell, Andrew    SR Blue Eye              102-02     101-02   4 
      98-01  93-04  101-02           
 17       Richardson, Alex    FR Buffalo               113-03     101-00   2 
      101-00  98-05  88-09           
 18       Fisher, Marshall    JR Cole Camp             116-09      99-11   2 
      97-08  90-11  99-11           
 19       Zahner, Zak         FR Hollister             107-08      98-11   3 
      97-11  96-02  98-11           
 20       Coonrod, Dalen      JR Reeds Spring          103-09      98-08   4 
      FOUL  98-08  FOUL           
 21       Randall, Quinn      JR Versailles            109-02      97-08   3 
      97-08  FOUL  97-07           
 22       Sadler, Caden       SO Reeds Spring           93-09      97-04   4 
      87-07  97-04  FOUL           
 23       Gammon, Bailey BJ   SR Lamar                 113-06      97-01   2 
      92-05  97-01  FOUL           
 24       Jones, Chayse       JR Willow Spngs.          95-00     J97-01   4 
      97-01  78-01  78-10         
 25       Morris, Jacinth     SO Hermitage             106-09      96-01   3 
      96-01  95-09  88-10           
 26       Hamilton, Alex      JR Hermitage              92-08      95-07   5 
      95-07  FOUL  90-02           
 27       Kastning, Austin    SO Clever                105-11      93-08   3 
      92-09  93-08  91-10           
 28       Brandon, Gabe       FR Versailles             89-01      92-05   5 
      92-05  FOUL  FOUL           
 29       Walker, Troy        JR S.C.A.                            90-10   5 
      90-10  83-08  87-05           
 30       Sterling, Dustin    SO Fair Play              87-10      90-06   5 
      89-03  90-06  82-01           
 31       Rader, Bryson       SR El Dorado Sp.          93-05      88-03   4 
      86-06  88-03  83-00           
 32       Henley, Tryton      JR Willow Spngs.         100-03      87-08   4 
      87-08  85-08  72-09           
 33       Lasiter, Christoph  FR Crane                  93-03      83-06   4 
      FOUL  FOUL  83-06           
 34       Morris, Logan       JR Russellville           93-04      82-03   4 
      82-03  76-08  60-05           
 35       Buckner, Travis     JR Fair Play              91-11      82-00   5 
      FOUL  56-09  82-00           
 36       Rosser, Austin      JR Warsaw                 94-03      79-09   4 
      FOUL  FOUL  79-09          
 37       Jackson, Kendrick   FR Buffalo                83-01      78-08   5 
      78-08  70-04  FOUL           
 38       Blankenship, Willi  FR Skyline                90-00      65-01   5 
      FOUL  FOUL  65-01           
 
Event 11  (G) Shot Put Small School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Hoffa, Carrie       SR Versailles          41-03.00   41-01.00   1  10   
      41-01  36-11  38-11.50           
  2       Clifton, Haley      SR Eldon               38-01.00   35-00.50   1   8   
      34-03  35-00.50  33-02           
  3       Doto, Olivia        SR Crane               34-07.00   33-00.00   1   6   
      33-00  31-00  32-01           
  4       Figley, Shyanne     SR Willow Spngs.       37-01.00   32-10.00   1   5   
      32-10  32-08.50  32-06.50           
  5       Henderson, Taylor   SO Eldon               34-08.00   32-03.50   1   4   
      31-07  30-04  32-03.50           
  6       Walls, Lindsay      SR Versailles          35-02.50   32-02.00   1   3   
      32-02  30-01  30-05.50           
  7       Born, Ashley        JR Lamar               30-02.75   31-04.00   2   2   
      29-04  30-04.50  31-04           
  8       Ponder, Madison     SO Skyline             30-09.75   30-07.00   2   1   
      29-03  30-07  30-04           
  9       Bell, LeAndra       FR Spokane             30-02.00   30-02.00   2 
      30-02  29-11  29-11.50           
 10       Franklin, Ashley    JR Hollister           30-05.25   29-09.50   2 
      29-09.50  29-03.50  28-08           
 11       Walls, Anny         SO Skyline             25-00.75   29-00.50   4 
      24-03.50  29-00.50  25-04           
 12       Lee, Larra          FR S.C.A.              28-02.00   28-09.00   3 
      28-01.50  28-03  28-09           
 13       Weaver, Bradi       FR Fair Grove                     28-03.50   4 
      27-03.50  27-00  28-03.50           
 14       Crook, Anna         JR S.C.A.              24-03.00   28-03.25   4 
      28-03.25  25-01.50  24-04.50           
 15       Miller, Halle       JR Lamar               30-06.00   28-02.00   2 
      27-11  28-02  26-04           
 16       Pryor, Kendra       FR Buffalo             30-06.50   28-01.50   2 
      27-03  27-00.50  28-01.50           
 17       Sanders, Sydney     SO Reeds Spring        29-03.25   27-04.00   3 
      27-04  26-04.50  25-00.50           
 18       Smith, Kalyn        SO Russellville        31-02.75   27-03.00   2 
      27-03  FOUL  21-01           
 19       Lowe, Keena         FR Willow Spngs.       27-11.50   27-02.50   4 
      27-02.50  26-03.50  26-01.50           
 20       Haberle, Hannah     JR El Dorado Sp.       25-07.75   26-11.00   4 
      25-07.50  26-11  26-02           
 21       Rodriguez, Yolanda  JR Buffalo             25-10.00   26-07.50   4 
      25-03.50  26-07.50  25-08           
 22       Horton, Solpneuma   SO Strafford           27-09.00   26-07.00   4 
      24-07.50  24-06.50  26-07           
 23       Creek, Kaitlyn      JR Stockton            28-06.50   26-06.00   3 
      26-06  26-05  25-02.50           
 24       Price, Jameson      SO Clever              22-05.00   26-01.50   4 
      26-01.50  26-00.50  24-01.50           
 25       Huff, Carolyn       FR El Dorado Sp.       26-06.00   25-11.00   4 
      24-07.50  24-00.50  25-11           
 26       Shafer, Ashlyn      SO Reeds Spring        27-02.75   25-08.50   4 
      25-07  25-08.50  25-04.50           
 27       Fajen, Kylee        SO Warsaw              26-10.75   24-09.00   4 
      24-09  24-05.50  24-09           
 28       McFall, Kadance     SO Clever              24-10.75   24-06.00   4 
      24-06  23-06  22-06           
 29       Dill, Brooke        SO Conway              24-10.50   22-08.00   4 
      22-05.50  21-10.50  22-08           
 30       Beals, Sarah        SO Fair Grove                     20-10.00   4 
      20-02  17-07.50  20-10           
 
Event 12  (B) Shot Put Small School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Luebert, Jacob      SR Warsaw              46-03.50   44-08.50   1  10   
      44-08.50  42-11  44-01           
  2       Maas, Samual        SO M. C. Early         47-02.00   44-05.50   1   8   
      44-05.50  44-03  41-07           
  3       McKinney, Shelby    SR El Dorado Sp.       43-03.50   42-05.50   1   6   
      41-07  40-08  42-05.50           
  4       McGuire, Samuel     JR Stockton            44-04.00   42-01.50   1   5   
      42-01.50  41-03  FOUL           
  5       Lawler, Trayson     SR Strafford           44-03.50   40-09.50   1   4   
      39-00  40-09.50  FOUL           
  6       Bruck, Layne        SO Hollister           41-00.50   40-00.00   2   3   
      36-11.50  FOUL  40-00           
  7       Love, Garrett       SR Fair Grove          40-10.50   39-04.50   2   2   
      35-08.50  39-04.50  37-08           
  8       Sadler, Caden       SO Reeds Spring        40-03.25   39-03.00   2   1   
      39-03  37-00  35-06.50           
  9       Lofton, Ryan        SR Strafford           41-10.00   38-09.50   2 
      38-05  38-09.50  37-06           
 10       Miller, Wilson      SR Lamar               45-10.50   38-04.00   1 
      36-11  38-04  FOUL           
 11       Oppriecht, Zeke     JR S.C.A.              38-00.00   38-01.00   3 
      33-11.50  37-10  38-01           
 12       Johnson, Scott      SR Eldon               36-10.00   37-11.00   4 
      35-11  37-11  36-05.50           
 13       Mitchell, Andrew    SR Blue Eye            38-01.00   37-10.50   3 
      37-09  36-00  37-10.50           
 14       Davis, Kieon        SR Warsaw              40-09.50   37-09.50   2 
      36-11.50  37-09.50  37-08           
 15       Ballard, Shaun      SO Spokane             39-06.00  J37-09.50   3 
      37-09.50  37-06  37-03.50           
 16       Fisher, Marshall    JR Cole Camp                     J37-09.50   5 
      FOUL  33-01  37-09.50           
 17       Lamb, Bryce         SR Sheldon             42-10.00   37-08.50   2 
      34-06  37-08.50  34-07.50           
 18       Staum, Phillip      JR Eldon               34-11.00   37-02.50   4 
      35-06  37-02.50  32-09.50           
 19       Smith, Cody         JR Buffalo             38-02.00   37-01.00   3 
      36-04.50  35-11  37-01           
 20       Randall, Quinn      JR Versailles          40-02.25   36-06.00   3 
      36-06  35-02  36-04.50           
 21       Zahner, Zak         FR Hollister           37-11.00   36-05.00   3 
      36-05  35-00  32-09.50           
 22       Morris, Jacinth     SO Hermitage           37-04.00   36-04.00   4 
      33-04  36-04  36-00           
 23       Thaller, Brandon    SR Fair Grove          36-01.50  J36-04.00   4 
      33-05  36-04  33-02           
 24       Richardson, Alex    FR Buffalo             37-10.00   36-03.00   3 
      36-01  36-03  31-11.50           
 25       Henley, Tryton      JR Willow Spngs.       37-03.00   35-08.50   4 
      35-08.50  33-05  34-06           
 26       Felts, Blake        SR Lamar               38-02.00   35-05.50   3 
      FOUL  33-10.50  35-05.50           
 27       George, Wyatt       SR Blue Eye            35-08.00   34-08.50   4 
      34-08.50  32-11  34-07           
 28       Thompson, Cody      JR Macks Creek         33-03.00   34-04.50   5 
      33-10.50  34-04.50  32-05           
 29       Kastning, Austin    SO Clever              36-05.00   34-02.00   4 
      29-04.50  34-02  34-00           
 30       Jones, Chayse       JR Willow Spngs.       36-09.00   33-11.50   4 
      32-00.50  32-08  33-11.50           
 31       Perez, Estevan      JR Crane               32-11.00   33-08.50   5 
      31-02  32-06.50  33-08.50           
 32       Shannon, Brayden    JR Cole Camp           34-10.00   33-06.00   4 
      33-06  32-10  31-05.50           
 33       Brandon, Gabe       FR Versailles          33-09.50   33-03.00   5 
      33-03  32-00.50  33-02.50           
 34       Roop, Austin        SR Wheatland           32-03.00   33-02.50   5 
      FOUL  25-04.50  33-02.50           
 35       Wright, Gabe        JR Spokane             37-07.00   32-09.50   3 
      30-08  32-09.50  31-03.50           
 36       Evans, Cody         SO Mntn. Grove         36-06.50   32-04.50   4 
      31-09.50  32-04.50  31-11           
 37       Murillo, Celso      SR Stockton            33-08.50   31-09.50   5 
      28-00.50  31-09.50  FOUL           
 38       Rader, Bryson       SR El Dorado Sp.       31-11.50   31-07.00   5 
      30-08  31-07  31-02           
 39       Blankenship, Willi  FR Skyline             33-09.50  J31-07.00   4 
      31-07  29-11  FOUL           
 40       Walker, Troy        JR S.C.A.                         31-06.00   5 
      31-06  FOUL  FOUL           
 41       Buckner, Travis     JR Fair Play           30-06.50   30-00.50   5 
      27-03  30-00.50  27-06           
 42       Morris, Logan       JR Russellville        31-02.50   29-02.00   5 
      28-10.50  29-02  28-01           
 43       Kreft, Harley       SO Fair Play           30-06.00   29-01.00   5 
      29-01  28-11.50  27-04.50           
 44       Barnett, Isaac      SO Gainesville         29-00.50   28-06.00   5 
      25-10.50  27-05.50  28-06           
 45       Lansdown, Blake     SO Hartville           31-08.00   26-11.00   5 
      25-06  26-02  26-11           
 
Event 13  (G) Javelin Small School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Lawrence, Ashley    JR Lamar                 133-11     129-11   1  10   
      129-11  122-02  FOUL           
  2       Lunn, Rylee         JR S.C.A.                           114-08   4   8   
      114-08  103-08  114-05           
  3       Grobe, Kiersten     JR Warsaw                105-06     104-09   1   6   
      103-11  81-07  104-09           
  4       Davis, Addison      SO Eldon                 106-06     104-00   1   5   
      104-00  85-03  103-04           
  5       Fajen, Kylee        SO Warsaw                110-01     101-10   1   4   
      98-05  FOUL  101-10           
  6       Figley, Shyanne     SR Willow Spngs.          97-00      99-08   2   3   
      97-06  80-07  99-08           
  7       Hyatt, Jadrien      JR Sparta                106-00      99-04   1   2   
      95-05  93-11  99-04           
  8       Doto, Olivia        SR Crane                  88-02      96-10   2   1   
      94-03  96-10  91-08           
  9       Watson, Jade        FR Reeds Spring          111-00      95-08   1 
      90-06  92-09  95-08           
 10       Gudde, Tayler       SR Cole Camp             102-09      94-02   1 
      70-07  85-11  94-02           
 11       Hottes, Sarrah      SR Stockton               93-01      93-08   2 
      89-02  87-00  93-08           
 12       Wages, Shayla       SO Gainesville           102-02      92-00   1 
      92-00  86-06  68-11           
 13       Edgar, Taralee      SR Versailles             95-01      90-07   2 
      81-03  85-01  90-07           
 14       Jensen, Jozie       JR Conway                 84-02      89-01   3 
      81-11  84-05  89-01           
 15       Lewis, Emily        SO Conway                 90-10      88-08   2 
      79-02  88-08  84-00           
 16       McDaniel, Madison   SO Willow Spngs.          90-03      88-02   2 
      87-06  72-02  88-02           
 17       Phillips, Grace     JR Buffalo                95-09      87-11   2 
      75-02  85-06  87-11           
 18       Smith, Kalyn        SO Russellville           89-06      86-07   2 
      86-07  83-02  84-03           
 19       Howard, Bethany     JR Versailles             95-09      86-04   2 
      86-04  84-03  81-07           
 20       Bell, LeAndra       FR Spokane                78-08     J86-04   3 
      79-02  86-04  78-08           
 21       Creek, Kaitlyn      JR Stockton               90-11      85-10   2 
      84-08  78-00  85-10           
 22       Diggs, Ashland      JR Lamar                  87-03      82-09   3 
      82-09  72-08  71-01           
 23       Bustamante, Kenzi   JR Eldon                  83-10      82-08   3 
      82-04  82-08  70-10           
 24       Malzner, Hannah     JR Russellville           78-06      82-02   3 
      82-02  74-09  71-01           
 25       Woodall, Chloe      SR S.C.A.                            80-08   4 
      70-01  80-08  78-04           
 26       Duffel, Christa     FR Strafford              80-09      78-03   3 
      78-03  66-03  72-06           
 27       Wayne-Castro, Sier  SO El Dorado Sp.          84-03      77-04   3 
      75-00  68-03  77-04          
 28       Swartz, Anna        JR Wheatland              73-01      72-00   4 
      68-00  65-08  72-00           
 29       Hunt, Taylor        FR Wheatland              74-08      70-01   4 
      70-01  68-04  66-06           
 30       Williams, Rayanna   SR Hermitage              62-10      68-11   4 
      68-11  61-03  64-04           
 31       Sabala, Faith       JR Hermitage              69-01      68-04   4 
      57-04  68-04  67-05           
 32       Walls, Anny         SO Skyline                65-02      67-10   4 
      67-10  60-01  66-10           
 33       Core, MaKayla       JR Strafford              77-01      62-10   4 
      56-07  60-07  62-10           
 34       Hulette, Hailey     FR Fair Grove             54-00      61-09   4 
      61-09  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 14  (B) Javelin Small School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       McKinney, Shelby    SR El Dorado Sp.         149-11     151-07   1  10   
      138-02  143-11  151-07           
  2       Roudebush, Christo  SR S.C.A.                           151-02   5   8   
      151-02  136-08  144-05           
  3       Oplotnik, Darin     JR Fair Grove            136-06     143-04   2   6   
      136-03  139-06  143-04           
  4       Housh, Brayden      JR El Dorado Sp.         140-07     135-01   1   5   
      135-01  120-04  FOUL           
  5       Sadler, Caden       SO Reeds Spring          125-00     134-05   3   4   
      134-05  124-09  132-10           
  6       Lamb, Bryce         SR Sheldon               145-01     133-00   1   3   
      133-00  111-03  116-07           
  7       Willhite, Trace     FR Lamar                 132-04     131-05   2   2   
      131-05  FOUL  119-07           
  8       Brewster, Austin    JR E. Newton             146-00     130-10   1   1   
      130-10  128-01  129-08           
  9       Bonzer, Peyton      SR Spokane               130-11     130-01   2 
      130-01  115-03  113-00           
 10       Lawler, Teagan      FR Strafford             137-07     127-07   2 
      121-04  111-04  127-07           
 11       Jackson, Kendrick   FR Buffalo               115-05     125-06   3 
      117-02  122-00  125-06           
 12       Garrison, Chase     SR Willow Spngs.         129-09     123-08   2 
      122-10  123-08  115-10           
 13       Reeves-Eakins, Bra  JR Reeds Spring          126-00     123-07   3 
      114-04  123-07  115-03           
 14       Oplotnik, David     JR Fair Grove            129-06     123-04   2 
      FOUL  123-04  FOUL           
 15       Wise, Parker        SO Gainesville           122-11     120-04   3 
      118-00  120-04  119-05           
 16       Zahner, Zak         FR Hollister             107-11     120-03   4 
      94-02  99-05  120-03           
 17       Gammon, Bailey BJ   SR Lamar                 112-06     117-00   4 
      117-00  113-09  FOUL           
 18       Lawler, Trayson     SR Strafford             138-03     116-11   1 
      FOUL  116-11  FOUL           
 19       Roth, Gavin         SO Warsaw                105-06     116-00   4 
      104-09  116-00  109-10           
 20       Parks, Preston      SR S.C.A.                           115-02   5 
      110-03  115-02  111-01           
 21       Perez, Estevan      JR Crane                 107-07     113-02   4 
      110-01  108-03  113-02           
 22       Churchman, Jacob    SR Eldon                 108-10     111-10   4 
      96-04  111-10  106-05           
 23       Fellers, Dylan      JR Wheatland             114-11     110-00   4 
      110-00  103-08  107-06           
 24       Fisher, Marshall    JR Cole Camp             117-04     108-01   3 
      108-01  96-03  FOUL           
 25       Bruck, Layne        SO Hollister             114-06     107-06   4 
      107-06  FOUL  FOUL           
 26       Jones, Chayse       JR Willow Spngs.         119-07     107-03   3 
      102-00  107-03  96-04           
 27       Porter, Maleek      SR Warsaw                120-07     105-10   3 
      FOUL  105-10  103-11           
 28       Ray, Malakye        SO Gainesville            94-07    J105-10   5 
      FOUL  105-10  101-11           
 29       McGuire, Samuel     JR Stockton              119-00     105-03   3 
      103-06  FOUL  105-03           
 30       Mitchell, Justin    SO Hermitage             116-11     105-02   3 
      98-09  100-10  105-02           
 31       Morris, Logan       JR Russellville           96-03     104-08   5 
      102-04  104-08  101-01           
 32       LupPlace, Cody      SO Wheatland              98-06     103-02   5 
      95-08  96-02  103-02           
 33       Hamilton, Alex      JR Hermitage             111-03     102-08   4 
      99-10  102-08  100-06           
 34       Griffin, Brandon    SR Buffalo               122-00     101-02   3 
      101-02  FOUL  88-10           
 35       Bloom, Elijah       FR Mntn. Grove           103-06      97-07   4 
      97-07  91-06  92-03           
 36       Potts, Jared        JR Cole Camp              89-08      91-00   5 
      76-07  69-01  91-00           
 37       Schroer, Joseph     JR Russellville           80-05      86-10   5 
      82-05  86-10  86-01           
 38       Randall, Quinn      JR Versailles             92-04     J86-10   5 
      83-10  84-02  86-10           
 39       Forester, Hayden    JR Blue Eye              102-04      84-11   4 
      84-11    x             
 40       Brandon, Gabe       FR Versailles             82-05      81-05   5 
      81-05  81-04  75-08           
 41       Ballard, Shaun      SO Spokane               120-01      78-07   3 
      78-07  FOUL  71-07           
 
Event 17  (G) 100 M. H. Small School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Doss, Hallee        SR Lamar                  16.24      16.46q  5 
  2       Massey, Mackenzie   FR E. Newton              16.70      16.48q  7 
  3       Beem, Coti          SR Lamar                  17.44      17.11q  2 
  4       Brown, Madysen      FR Cole Camp              17.54      17.19q  5 
  5       Reed, Emma          SO Strafford              17.82      17.51q  8 
  6       Sellers, Taylor     SR Hollister              17.79      17.53q  8 
  7       Morris, Jade        SR Hermitage              17.22      17.58q  5 
  8       Schwartz, Makenzie  SR Russellville           16.53      17.66q  6 
  9       Painter, Keaton     JR M.C. Early             17.51      17.67   3 
 10       Enlow, Ellie        SO E. Newton              17.04      17.78   8 
 11       Andres, Shekainah   SO Hermitage              18.17      17.91   3 
 12       Brown, Kate         SR Stockton               18.24      17.98   1 
 13       Hopper, Allison     SR Spokane                18.24      18.14   2 
 14       Lancaster, Bethany  JR Buffalo                18.44      18.23   2 
 15       Herbert, Anna       JR Eldon                  18.74      18.26   6  18.260
 16       Jones, Stevi        JR Chadwick               18.12      18.41   4 
 17       Cooper, CJ          FR Spokane                18.94      18.95   8 
 18       Portman, Rayghan    JR Buffalo                18.97      19.25   8  19.241
 19       Smith, Isabelle     JR Liberty (M.V.)         18.68      19.46   5 
 20       McDaniel, Madison   SO Willow Spngs.          19.94      19.58   1 
 21       Moore, Melody       FR Mntn. Grove            20.04      20.02   1 
 22       Prater, Cassidy     SO Eldon                  19.35      20.23   5 
 23       Mostaffa, Darby     SO Warsaw                 20.44      20.46   3 
 24       Moore, Emma         FR Conway                 20.44      20.49   2 
 25       Crabtree, Paige     FR Spokane                19.24      20.63   6 
 26       Raithel, Ann        SO Russellville           20.61      20.67   5 
 27       Stidham, Ella       FR Buffalo                20.63      20.93   6 
 28       Everson, Addison    SO S.C.A.                            20.94   4 
 29       Brown, Jaelyn       JR Blue Eye               20.84      20.99   7 
        20.983 (20.983)
 30       Geier, Emma         JR Versailles             18.84      21.04   7 
 31       Downey, Madison     FR Cole Camp              19.51      21.32   3 
 32       Walker, Paige       SO Conway                 21.62      21.55   7  21.546
 33       Anderson, Brianna   JR Clever                 21.53      21.55   8  21.548
 34       Clark, Madasyn      FR Clever                 21.77      21.96   6 
 35       Clevenger, Kylie    FR Warsaw                 19.44      22.36   4 
 36       Mendenhall, Rachel  FR S.C.A.                            22.37   3 
 
Event 18  (B) 110 M. H. Small School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1       Fry, Caleb          JR Mntn. Grove            16.54      16.57q  2  16.562
  2       Watson, Logan       SO Clever                 16.36      16.72q  6 
  3       Housh, Brayden      JR El Dorado Sp.          17.94      17.52q  1 
  4       Dowdy, Rances       SR Reeds Spring           17.24      17.54q  4 
  5       Little, Gabe        SO Russellville           17.46      17.57q  6 
  6       Coleman, Maxwell    SO Versailles             17.64      17.82q  6 
  7       Phillips, Levi      SR Buffalo                16.86      18.10q  1 
  8       Fursov, Daniel      SO Willow Spngs.          19.44      18.32q  1 
  9       Wingert, Taylor     SO El Dorado Sp.          18.04      18.39   1 
 10       Bray, Jackson       SO Spokane                17.27      18.53   5 
 11       Eddings, Mitchell   FR Spokane                19.38      19.35   2 
 12       Tower, Obediah      FR Macks Creek            20.21      19.75   7 
 13       Die, Hayden         FR Fair Grove             19.07      19.77   4 
 14       Faught, Zane        FR Russellville           19.66      19.89   2 
 15       Ball, Blake         SO Hermitage              19.60      19.91   1 
 16       Greene, Dillon      JR Reeds Spring           19.87      19.92   4 
 17       Knight, Blake       SR M. C. Early            19.76      19.98   3 
 18       Ipock, Seth         FR Fair Grove             19.22      20.14   3 
 19       Livingston, Carter  SO Lamar                  18.76      20.30   6 
 20       Flores, William     SR Warsaw                 20.04      20.60   7 
 21       Chapman, Grant      FR Warsaw                 20.64      20.93   6 
 22       Duffield, Lachlan   FR Willow Spngs.          18.94      21.12   5 
 23       Fleming, Luke       FR S.C.A.                 19.99      21.64   6 
 24       Ferguson, Brenden   JR Fair Grove             21.87      22.99   5 
 
Event 19  (G) 100 M. D. Small School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1       Strailey, Shelby    SR Reeds Spring           12.70      12.80q  4  12.795
  2       Lee, Lenetta        SR S.C.A.                            12.89q  5 
  3       Sigman, Hailey      FR Willow Spngs.          12.94      12.91q  9 
  4       Warren, Kyla        FR Blue Eye               13.44      13.18q  1 
  5       Talbott, Kyleigh    FR Lamar                  12.84      13.22q  7 
  6       Clark, Madison      JR Fair Grove             12.99      13.26q 11  13.252
  7       Erickson, Izabelle  JR Reeds Spring           12.84      13.28q  6  13.279
  8       Schwartz, Makenzie  SR Russellville           12.83      13.32q  5 
  9       Smith, Allison      SR Liberty (M.V.)         13.47      13.38   2 
 10       Cody, Jaylen        JR Buffalo                13.45      13.48   1 
 11       Culver, Grace       JR Hartville              13.14      13.55   9 
 12       Garrett, Autumn     SR Skyline                13.34      13.77   4 
 13       Miller, Kendra      SO Mntn. Grove            13.96      13.96   1 
 14       Collins, Haven      SO Warsaw                 14.14      13.98   7  13.979
 15       McNew, Caitlyn      FR Willow Spngs.          14.27      13.98  11  13.980
 16       Schnick, Olivia     FR S.C.A.                            13.99   4 
 17       Lunn, Rylee         JR S.C.A.                            14.03   1 
 18       Phillips, Grace     JR Buffalo                13.78      14.05   5 
 19       Morse, Elizabeth    SR Gainesville            13.54      14.11   3 
 20       Hadley, Raven       FR Willow Spngs.          14.04      14.12   3  14.116
 21       Riley, AnnaKate     JR Clever                 13.75      14.15   8 
 22       Andres, Shekainah   SO Hermitage              14.07      14.23   4  14.227
 23       Gunter, Alyee       FR Skyline                13.94      14.31   2  14.304
 24       Burnett, Hailey     SR Versailles             14.83      14.31   3  14.306
 25       Bettlach, Ayshia    SR Blue Eye               14.54      14.47   2 
 26       Livert, Javinna     JR Eldon                  14.74      14.49   2  14.483
 27       Hudspeth, Ashlyn    JR Strafford              14.25      14.49  10  14.488
 28       Dumitru, Rachel     FR M.C. Early             14.92      14.63   8 
 29       Rush, Elizabeth     SO Eldon                  13.94      14.66   1 
 30       Johnson-Childers,   JR Warsaw                 14.35      14.75   8 
 31       Gartner, Mackenzi   SO Russellville           14.21      14.82   9 
 32       Quennoz, Miranda    FR Skyline                14.34      14.86   9 
 33       Strutton, Faith     SR Russellville           14.51      14.87   5 
 34       Beanland, Alivia    FR Eldon                  14.54      14.89   3 
 35       Maggard, Kirsten    SO Chadwick               15.12      14.91  10 
 36       LeBlanc, Bobbi      SO Crane                  14.64      14.94   1 
 37       Khadyrke, Anna      SO Fair Play              15.55      15.00   8 
 38       Busse, Skyler       JR Strafford              14.70      15.03   1 
 39       McDougal, Emily     JR Fair Play              15.53      15.05   9 
 40       Cartwright, Abby    SR El Dorado Sp.          14.94      15.09  10  15.084
 41       Gautieri, Kaleigh   FR Wheatland              14.44      15.09   7  15.087
 42       White, Patience     JR Hermitage              14.94      15.20   9 
 43       Lacross, Shailyn    FR Fair Grove             15.05      15.21  11 
 44       Bierman, Natalie    SO Versailles             15.11      15.34  11 
 45       Miller, Autumn      FR Macks Creek            14.54      15.35   4 
 46       Moore, Emma         FR Conway                 14.84      15.41   4 
 47       Stewart, Hayden     SO Clever                 14.86      15.45   6 
 48       Foulk, Alexis       JR Sheldon                16.64      17.06   7 
 49       Earney, Cieanna     FR Macks Creek            18.04      18.11   6 
 
Event 21  (B) 100 M. D. Small School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1       Love, Parker        JR Warsaw                 11.14      11.54q  3 
  2       Smith, Jamen        SO Buffalo                11.46      11.67q 10  11.665
  3       Young, Lorenzo      SR Fair Grove             11.79      11.70q  2 
  4       Eckles, Lucas       SO S.C.A.                            11.77q 12 
  5       Moore, Wyatt        JR E. Newton              11.64      11.80q  6 
  6       Froeschle, Troy     SR Reeds Spring           11.43      11.85q  8  11.841
  7       Swearingin, Tanner  SR Skyline                11.54      11.86q 12 
  8       Garrison, Chase     SR Willow Spngs.          11.74      11.91q  1  11.905
  9       Allison, Matthew    SO Reeds Spring           11.73      11.91   2  11.907
 10       Porter, Zach        SR Willow Spngs.          12.04      11.97  11  11.966
 11       Rackley, Devyn      JR Buffalo                           12.02  13  12.012
 12       Rackley, Keaton     SR Buffalo                11.97      12.02   8  12.019
 13       Vo-Smith, Welton    SR Cole Camp              11.64      12.03   8 
 14       Taylor, Zakhary     SR M. C. Early            11.64      12.06   7  12.051
 15       Die, Landen         SR Fair Grove             12.17      12.06   5  12.057
 16       Overton, Haiden     JR El Dorado Sp.          12.14      12.09   7  12.081
 17       Pellham, Grant      FR Clever                 11.88      12.12   7  12.111
 18       Decker, Donald      SR Humansville            12.34      12.19   3 
 19       Bogart, Matt        SR Sheldon                11.84      12.25   5  12.244
 20       Coleman, Maxwell    SO Versailles             12.04      12.30  13  12.300
 21       Koch, Zachary       SR S.C.A.                            12.31  12 
 22       Bentley, Lucas      JR Crane                  12.34      12.39   5 
 23       Leazer, Josh        FR Strafford              12.09      12.42  10 
 24       Sparks, Brody       SR Mntn. Grove            12.04      12.43  12 
 25       Butler, Daniel      JR Clever                 12.60      12.50  11  12.498
 25       Parker, Julien      SO Hollister              12.08      12.50  12  12.498
 27       Sheat, Saylor       JR Lamar                  12.46      12.56  12 
 28       Flieger, Kyle       FR Versailles             12.72      12.57   7 
 29       Bailey, Gavin       JR Lamar                  12.74      12.64   5  12.635
 30       Zykin, Benjamin     FR Cole Camp              12.42      12.64   7  12.638
 31       Stovall, Xavier     SO Hollister              12.31      12.65   2 
 32       Martin, Wesley      FR Hermitage              12.34      12.71   1  12.704
 33       Graham, Tanner      SO Crane                  12.44      12.71  11  12.706
 34       Vaught, Brecken     SO Crane                  12.24      12.77   3 
 35       MacPherson, Gus     FR Mntn. Grove            12.34      12.80   1 
 36       Smith, Davin        SR Wheatland              12.64      12.84   9 
 37       Gerber, Aidan       SO Eldon                  12.44      12.85   9 
 38       Taylor, Cameron     FR Warsaw                 12.54      12.90  13 
 39       Vasquez, James      FR Fair Grove             12.74      12.94   3 
 40       Brown, Joe          FR Fair Play              12.34      12.96   2 
 41       Buckner, Travis     JR Fair Play              12.84      12.97   1 
 42       Jaques, Keilan      SR El Dorado Sp.          12.74      12.98   6 
 43       Graham, Nikolas     JR Russellville           12.78      13.01   2 
 44       Brenner, Mason      JR Russellville           12.65      13.06   8 
 45       Faught, Zane        FR Russellville           12.18      13.09   4 
 46       DeFreece, Jaytin    FR Skyline                12.74      13.12   4 
 47       Shepherd, Cody      SO Stockton               12.84      13.25   1 
 48       Willis, Kyler       JR El Dorado Sp.          12.94      13.38   4 
 49       Strutz, Daniel      SO Macks Creek            13.35      13.39   9 
 50       Estes, Lucas        FR Blue Eye               13.34      13.40   8 
 51       Seay, Cole          SO Eldon                  12.94      13.46   2 
 52       Knowlton, Jeremy    FR Sheldon                13.77      13.53  10 
 53       Ramirez, Jonathan   JR Macks Creek            13.84      13.58  11 
 54       Cheek, Kourt        FR Skyline                13.00      13.67   5 
 55       Knight, Blake       SR M. C. Early            13.14      13.78   7 
 56       Tennyson, Gavin     FR Fair Play                         15.93  13 
 
Event 15  (G) 4x800 M. R. Small School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Blue Eye  'A'                                    10:31.14   10:16.87   10   
     1) Arnold, Riley FR                2) Arnold, Taylor SR              
     3) Siercks, Braylynn FR            4) Arnold, Avery FR               
  2 Cole Camp  'A'                                   10:29.74   10:31.05    8   
     1) Bohon, Avery SO                 2) Gudde, Tayler SR               
     3) Marimon, Ellie SR               4) Williams, Lainy SR             
  3 Stockton  'A'                                    10:48.55   10:40.50    6   
     1) Bradshaw, Luella SR             2) Hottes, Sarrah SR              
     3) Sullivan, Emma SO               4) Potts, Shanae JR               
  4 East Newton  'A'                                 10:47.94   10:45.00    5   
     1) Massey, Mackenzie FR            2) Casady, Laynee FR              
     3) Hicks, Ellie SO                 4) Rader, Ella FR                 
  5 Lamar  'A'                                       10:41.22   10:46.16    4   
     1) Morey, Kara SO                  2) Lee, Jordan SR                 
     3) Davis, Kaitlyn SO               4) Adams, Josey FR                
  6 Eldon  'A'                                       10:47.75   10:55.95    3   
     1) Imler, Lauren JR                2) Thompson, Haley SR             
     3) Wardenburg, Mariah SR           4) Wallis, Kelsey JR              
  7 Strafford  'A'                                   11:34.10   11:15.03    2   
     1) Compton, Emma FR                2) Waitman, Katie SR              
     3) Means, Destiny FR               4) Compton, Kyndall SR            
  8 El Dorado Springs  'A'                           11:17.94   11:18.33    1   
     1) Mitchell, Morgan FR             2) Rader, Kenli FR                
     3) Rohlin, Leah JR                 4) King, Sarah SR                 
  9 Buffalo  'A'                                     11:19.92   11:32.74  
     1) Abercrombie, Sydney JR          2) Kenady, Cheyann FR             
     3) Horinek, Julia FR               4) Chapman-Vannostrand, Sarah JR  
 10 Crane  'A'                                                  12:09.39  
     1) Anderson, Kat JR                2) Bain, Rani SR                  
     3) Essary, Chesney SO              4) Funcannon, Mackinzie SR        
 11 Marion C. Early  'A'                             13:24.54   12:37.10  
     1) Wooliver, Hannah JR             2) Chernyavskiy, Angelica FR      
     3) Jefferis, Tatem FR              4) Wilson, Lilly SR               
 
Event 16  (B) 4x800 M. R. Small School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 East Newton  'A'                                  8:15.01    8:14.44   10   
     1) Sorrell, Kelton FR              2) Lazure, Camden SO              
     3) Bennion, Jacob JR               4) Bergen, Gabe FR                
  2 Lamar  'A'                                        8:53.74    8:41.35    8   
     1) Davey, Chase SR                 2) Kremp, Joe SO                  
     3) Willhite, Trace FR              4) Evans, Trey JR                 
  3 Stockton  'A'                                     8:50.24    8:44.90    6   
     1) Adams, Tyler SR                 2) Coulter, Bryson SR             
     3) Colgrove, Wyatt JR              4) Saulters, Kyle JR              
  4 Spokane  'A'                                      8:48.84    8:51.02    5   
     1) Carr, Kyan JR                   2) Coberly, Austin JR             
     3) Eddings, Michael SO             4) Lovato, Caleb SR               
  5 Summit Christian Academy  'A'                     8:57.79    8:51.85    4   
     1) McGregor, Isaiah FR             2) Dean, Jacob SO                 
     3) Lint, Anthony JR                4) Meyers, Maxwell JR             
  6 Russellville  'A'                                 8:53.98    8:55.08    3   
     1) Wilson, Arjay FR                2) Nichols, Campbell SO           
     3) Shirley, Jared SR               4) Mehrhoff, Bryce FR             
  7 Mountain Grove  'A'                                          9:02.93    2   
     1) McCallister, Noah SR            2) Fry, Luke JR                   
     3) Norris, Andrew FR               4) Hensley, Brayden FR            
  8 Willow Springs  'A'                               9:35.27    9:23.47    1   
     1) Chafin, Cole JR                 2) Waggoner, Devin JR             
     3) Bushong, Payton JR              4) McGinnis, Gannon FR            
  9 El Dorado Springs  'A'                            9:24.24    9:23.48  
     1) Ackley, Daelen FR               2) Walker, Bryce SR               
     3) Knoll, Brice SO                 4) Messick, Lunden FR             
 10 Reeds Spring  'A'                                 8:53.24    9:34.10  
     1) Scott, Daniel JR                2) Uhrig, Phillip SR              
     3) Sipe, Gabriel FR                4) Noriega, Dominic FR            
 11 Warsaw  'A'                                       9:41.24    9:37.68  
     1) Porter, Maleek SR               2) Taylor, Cameron FR             
     3) Kowal, Evan SR                  4) Chapman, Grant FR              
 12 Fair Grove  'A'                                   9:44.34    9:46.52  
     1) Oplotnik, David JR              2) Van Nostrand, Jordan SR        
     3) Merillat, Griffin JR            4) Scaletty, Stephen JR           
 13 Hermitage  'A'                                   10:02.00    9:48.76  
     1) Forrest, Bradley FR             2) Horn, Clay FR                  
     3) Mooney, Wyatt SO                4) Forrest, William SO            
 14 Hartville  'A'                                    9:56.55    9:49.84  
     1) Bettendorf, Joshua SO           2) Kirkpatrick, Keegan SO         
     3) Lansdown, Dalton SR             4) Long, Caleb FR                 
 15 Cole Camp  'A'                                    9:46.85    9:50.76  
     1) Brandt, Ean SO                  2) Murphy, Willy SO               
     3) Clark, Kian FR                  4) Vo-Smith, Keegan SO            
 16 Clever  'A'                                       9:57.45    9:52.81  
     1) Maddox, Anthony SR              2) Broome, Kadeon SO              
     3) Conrad, Samuel SO               4) Pellham, Parker JR             
 
Event 17  (G) 100 M. H. Small School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Massey, Mackenzie   FR E. Newton              16.48      16.58   10   
  2       Schwartz, Makenzie  SR Russellville           17.66      16.60    8   
  3       Morris, Jade        SR Hermitage              17.58      16.71    6   
  4       Reed, Emma          SO Strafford              17.51      17.19    5   
  5       Beem, Coti          SR Lamar                  17.11      17.21    4   
  6       Sellers, Taylor     SR Hollister              17.53      17.85    3   
  7       Doss, Hallee        SR Lamar                  16.46      18.08    2   
 --       Brown, Madysen      FR Cole Camp              17.19        DNF  
 
Event 18  (B) 110 M. H. Small School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Fry, Caleb          JR Mntn. Grove            16.57      16.54   10   
  2       Watson, Logan       SO Clever                 16.72      16.59    8   
  3       Dowdy, Rances       SR Reeds Spring           17.54      16.66    6   
  4       Phillips, Levi      SR Buffalo                18.10      17.75    5   
  5       Housh, Brayden      JR El Dorado Sp.          17.52      17.84    4   
  6       Little, Gabe        SO Russellville           17.57      18.12    3   
  7       Coleman, Maxwell    SO Versailles             17.82      18.17    2   
  8       Fursov, Daniel      SO Willow Spngs.          18.32      18.70    1   
 
Event 19  (G) 100 M. D. Small School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Lee, Lenetta        SR S.C.A.                 12.89      12.64   10   
  2       Strailey, Shelby    SR Reeds Spring           12.80      12.73    8   
  3       Talbott, Kyleigh    FR Lamar                  13.22      13.00    6   
  4       Clark, Madison      JR Fair Grove             13.26      13.01    5    13.009
  5       Schwartz, Makenzie  SR Russellville           13.32      13.08    4   
  6       Sigman, Hailey      FR Willow Spngs.          12.91      13.11    3   
  7       Warren, Kyla        FR Blue Eye               13.18      13.21    2   
  8       Erickson, Izabelle  JR Reeds Spring           13.28      13.22    1    13.213
 
Event 21  (B) 100 M. D. Small School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Love, Parker        JR Warsaw                 11.54      11.45   10   
  2       Moore, Wyatt        JR E. Newton              11.80      11.73    8   
  3       Froeschle, Troy     SR Reeds Spring           11.85      11.76    6   
  4       Eckles, Lucas       SO S.C.A.                 11.77      11.78    5   
  5       Young, Lorenzo      SR Fair Grove             11.70      11.79    4   
  6       Swearingin, Tanner  SR Skyline                11.86      11.89    3   
  7       Garrison, Chase     SR Willow Spngs.          11.91      11.90    2   
 
Event 37  (G) 2000 M. SC Small School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       McCoy, Lauren       FR S.C.A.                          8:28.21   10   
  2       Wardenburg, Mariah  SR Eldon                9:27.24    8:49.29    8   
  3       Hackman, Alexia     SR Hollister                       8:52.11    6   
  4       Cromer, Graceson    FR Conway                          9:14.11    5   
  5       Bain, Rani          SR Crane                           9:17.27    4   
  6       Ward, Madalynn      JR Strafford           10:12.24    9:22.06    3   
  7       Wallis, Kelsey      JR Eldon                9:27.24    9:28.84    2   
  8       Cromer, Jamison     FR Conway                          9:40.00    1   
  9       Jones, Stevi        JR Chadwick                        9:46.55  
 10       Chapman-Vannostran  JR Buffalo                         9:55.13  
 11       Lake, Avery         JR S.C.A.                         10:20.99  
 12       Anderson, Kat       JR Crane                          10:33.33  
 13       Wilson, Lilly       SR M.C. Early                     10:48.43  
 
Event 38  (B) 2000 M. SC Small School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Bray, Jackson       SO Spokane              7:21.11    7:30.74   1  10   
  2       Batson, Treavis     SR Crane                           7:51.57   2   8   
  3       Masson, Emile       SR Buffalo                         7:57.64   2   6   
  4       Barrett, John       SO Buffalo                         8:00.75   2   5   
  5       Rozell, Hayden      JR Chadwick                        8:10.70   1   4   
  6       Brown, Grant        JR S.C.A.                          8:27.08   2   3   
  7       Newton, Seth        SO Versailles                      8:30.07   2   2   
  8       Mehmert, Roby       FR Russellville                    8:31.60   2   1   
  9       Dilday, Jackson     SO M. C. Early                     8:38.88   1 
 10       Turner, Brylie      FR Skyline              8:15.00    8:39.91   1 
 11       Roth, Gavin         SO Warsaw                          8:43.57   2 
 12       Young, Noah         SR Stockton                        8:50.41   1 
 13       Long, Caleb         FR Hartville                       8:50.43   1 
 14       Kowal, Evan         SR Warsaw                          9:04.82   2 
 15       Young, Nicholas     SR Eldon                           9:15.80   1 
 16       Coberly, Austin     JR Spokane              8:28.11    9:33.82   1 
 17       Mertz, Nikolay      JR Skyline              8:33.00    9:41.25   1 
 18       Murillo, Celso      SR Stockton                       10:04.20   1 
 --       Sence, Markus       SO M. C. Early                         DNF   2 
 
Event 22  (G) 4x200 M. R. Small School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Versailles  'A'                                   1:52.34    1:49.97   2  10   
     1) Hamrick, Gracie JR              2) Taylor, Allison SR             
     3) Shewmaker, Lauryn JR            4) Gustafson, Keely JR            
  2 Lamar  'A'                                        1:55.64    1:53.86   3   8   
     1) Doss, Hallee SR                 2) Adams, Josey FR                
     3) Morey, Kara SO                  4) White, Sierra SO               
  3 Hartville  'A'                                    1:54.18    1:54.19   3   6   
     1) Chisum, Sadie SR                2) Culver, Grace JR               
     3) Keith, Jadalyn SO               4) Still, Katherine JR            
  4 Willow Springs  'A'                               1:52.55    1:54.50   2   5   
     1) Nix, Emily SR                   2) McNew, Caitlyn FR              
     3) Daniels, Emily JR               4) Sigman, Hailey FR              
  5 Blue Eye  'A'                                     1:53.34    1:54.94   2   4   
     1) Warren, Kyla FR                 2) Larson, Kenedi SR              
     3) Patton, Kohnnar JR              4) Hobbs, Mackenzie SR            
  6 Buffalo  'A'                                      1:55.15    1:55.35   3   3   
     1) Cody, Jaylen JR                 2) Miller, Delaney JR             
     3) Lancaster, Bethany JR           4) Phillips, Grace JR             
  7 Warsaw  'A'                                       1:57.64    1:55.86   4   2   
     1) Howe, Taylor FR                 2) Schepker, Kya JR               
     3) McRoberts, Aubrie JR            4) Collins, Haven SO              
  8 Fair Grove  'A'                                   1:53.84    1:56.21   2   1   
     1) Clark, Madison JR               2) Gravitt, Elisabeth JR          
     3) Luna, Brooklyn SO               4) Morgan, Bailee JR              
  9 Clever  'A'                                       1:55.74    1:56.75   3 
     1) Newman, Tessa SR                2) Little, Harper SR              
     3) Gladney, Madison JR             4) Riley, AnnaKate JR             
 10 Eldon  'A'                                        1:57.57    1:57.25   4 
     1) Reynolds, Nicole SR             2) Wilson, Kristan SR             
     3) Prater, Cassidy SO              4) Aulick, Grace SR               
 11 Spokane  'A'                                      1:55.94    1:57.51   3 
     1) Cooper, CJ FR                   2) Czachowski, Maggie FR          
     3) Hopper, Allison SR              4) Hunsucker, Lexi JR             
 12 Hollister  'A'                                    1:53.97    1:58.10   3 
     1) McClintic, Kyla SO              2) Narvaez, Jullian JR            
     3) Sellers, Taylor SR              4) Young, Emily FR                
 13 Reeds Spring  'A'                                 1:50.87    2:02.24   1 
     1) Cantrell, Maddison JR           2) Baskins, Alexis FR             
     3) Nolan, Ashley SO                4) Quick, Cassidy SO              
 14 Russellville  'A'                                 1:59.66    2:02.50   5 
     1) Amend, Hannah SO                2) Strutton, Faith SR             
     3) Gartner, Mackenzi SO            4) Loveland, Kyrastien JR         
 15 Cole Camp  'A'                                    1:55.51    2:02.64   3 
     1) Brown, Madysen FR               2) Gerken, Delaney SO             
     3) Marimon, Ellie SR               4) Schear, Ashley JR              
 16 Summit Christian Academy  'A'                     1:58.51    2:02.90   4 
     1) Kennedy, Grace SO               2) Romines, Sayge FR              
     3) Bryant-Morgan, M'Racle FR       4) Thomas, Jeri JR                
 17 Strafford  'A'                                    1:59.54    2:04.95   4 
     1) Compton, Emma FR                2) Reed, Emma SO                  
     3) Lavoie, Callie JR               4) Hudspeth, Ashlyn JR            
 18 Crane  'A'                                                   2:06.85   5 
     1) Brawley, Gracie FR              2) Cutbirth, Danielle FR          
     3) Funcannon, Mackinzie SR         4) LeBlanc, Bobbi SO              
 19 Conway  'A'                                       1:59.28    2:07.21   4 
     1) Baldwin, Jewel FR               2) Moore, Emma FR                 
     3) Dill, Brooke SO                 4) Walker, Paige SO               
 20 Hermitage  'A'                                    2:10.47    2:13.58   5 
     1) Self, Allison SO                2) Webb, Sarah FR                 
     3) White, Patience JR              4) Williams, Rayanna SR           
 
Event 23  (B) 4x200 M. R. Small School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reeds Spring  'A'                                 1:34.52    1:34.75   2  10   
     1) Allison, Matthew SO             2) Froeschle, Troy SR             
     3) Gross, Evan FR                  4) Huston, Nicholas SR            
  2 Fair Grove  'A'                                   1:35.31    1:35.82   2   8   
     1) Dodd, Caleb SR                  2) Die, Landen SR                 
     3) Hoskins, Dominick JR            4) Young, Lorenzo SR              
  3 Buffalo  'A'                                      1:33.71    1:35.94   1   6   
     1) Smith, Jamen SO                 2) Rackley, Devyn JR              
     3) Phillips, Levi SR               4) Casteel, Ethan SO              
  4 East Newton  'A'                                  1:35.96    1:36.11   2   5   
     1) Turner, Davis SR                2) Bergen, Gabe FR                
     3) Lazure, Camden SO               4) Moore, Wyatt JR                
  5 Versailles  'A'                                   1:37.68    1:36.51   3   4   
     1) Rhorer, Allan SO                2) Hyman, Trent JR                
     3) Gulyavev, Mikhail SO            4) Williams, Coby JR              
  6 Willow Springs  'A'                               1:36.29    1:37.02   3   3   
     1) Garrison, Chase SR              2) Henley, Tryton JR              
     3) Duffield, Micah SR              4) Porter, Zach SR                
  7 Summit Christian Academy  'A'                     1:38.24    1:37.27   3   2   
     1) Koch, Zachary SR                2) Eckles, Lucas SO               
     3) Hall, Michael SO                4) Cahimba, Isaiah JR             
  8 Spokane  'A'                                      1:39.34    1:38.24   3   1   
     1) Axley, Micah SO                 2) Carr, Kyan JR                  
     3) Eddings, Michael SO             4) Decker, Cody JR                
  9 Lamar  'A'                                        1:35.11    1:39.06   2 
     1) Hill, Dylan Lee SR              2) Davey, Chase SR                
     3) Evans, Trey JR                  4) Walker, Justin JR              
 10 Clever  'A'                                       1:44.54    1:40.01   4 
     1) Butler, Daniel JR               2) Tennis, Jake SO                
     3) Pellham, Grant FR               4) Watson, Logan SO               
 11 Cole Camp  'A'                                    1:39.96    1:40.98   4 
     1) Corpening, Ethan FR             2) Strathman, Garrett SO          
     3) Boyd, Adam SR                   4) Vo-Smith, Welton SR            
 12 Hermitage  'A'                                    1:41.20    1:43.62   4 
     1) Martin, Wesley FR               2) Wright, Jaceton SO             
     3) Horn, Matthew JR                4) Forrest, William SO            
 13 Strafford  'A'                                    1:39.64    1:45.37   3 
     1) Cavin-Joy, Colton SO            2) Lawler, Teagan FR              
     3) Penner, Matthew FR              4) Mahon, Gabe JR                 
 14 Russellville  'A'                                 1:40.23    1:45.60   4 
     1) Brenner, Mason JR               2) Little, Gabe SO                
     3) Graham, Nikolas JR              4) Faught, Zane FR                
 15 Blue Eye  'A'                                     1:52.34    1:47.23   5 
     1) Estes, Lucas FR                 2) Webb, Ethan JR                 
     3) Forester, Hayden JR             4) Reagan, Jake JR                
 16 Hartville  'A'                                    1:47.94    1:47.74   5 
     1) Bettendorf, Joshua SO           2) Ingalls, Preston SR            
     3) Johnson, Allen SO               4) Conner, Jamison SR             
 17 Fair Play  'A'                                    2:03.69    1:48.70   5 
     1) Buckner, Travis JR              2) Brown, Joe FR                  
     3) Lee, Seth SO                    4) Sterling, Dustin SO            
 -- Mountain Grove  'A'                               1:45.34         DQ   4  out of zone 2-3
     1) MacPherson, Gus FR              2) Fry, Caleb JR                  
     3) Norman, Ethan FR                4) Sparks, Brody SR               
 
Event 24  (G) 1600 M. R. Small School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Arnold, Riley       FR Blue Eye             5:34.34    5:27.56   1  10   
  2       Penner, Macey       FR Mntn. Grove          5:22.30    5:27.63   1   8   
  3       Arnold, Avery       FR Blue Eye             5:41.14    5:30.55   1   6   
  4       Bradley, Craigon    SR Hollister            5:47.77    5:33.05   1   5   
  5       Casady, Laynee      FR E. Newton            5:47.04    5:38.79   1   4   
  6       Williams, Lainy     SR Cole Camp            5:53.44    5:39.72   1   3   
  7       Waggoner, Bethany   FR Willow Spngs.        5:55.53    5:51.93   1   2   
  8       Kluhsman, Abigal    SR Lamar                6:02.94    5:56.19   2   1   
  9       Siercks, Braylynn   FR Blue Eye             6:03.64    5:56.59   2 
 10       Alcantara, Alyssa   FR Warsaw               6:00.90    5:59.46   2 
 11       Bradshaw, Luella    SR Stockton             5:59.94    5:59.81   1 
 12       Abercrombie, Sydne  JR Buffalo              6:06.30    6:00.74   2 
 13       Taylor, Clemmie     FR Hartville            6:21.19    6:01.71   2 
 14       McCoy, Lauren       FR S.C.A.               6:08.50    6:01.86   2 
 15       Garren, Madison     FR Sheldon              6:19.00    6:02.92   2 
 16       Brandt, Lindsay     SR Russellville                    6:08.40   2 
 17       Guthrie, Emily      FR Eldon                5:59.12    6:10.45   1 
 18       Taylor, Ava         JR Hartville            6:23.45    6:18.20   2 
 19       Bohon, Avery        SO Cole Camp            6:13.55    6:20.63   2 
 20       Kenady, Cheyann     FR Buffalo              6:05.40    6:23.62   2 
 21       Phillips, Molly     FR Macks Creek          6:12.40    6:23.65   2 
 22       Barnett, Olivia     SO Russellville         6:21.78    6:25.46   2 
 23       Horinek, Julia      FR Buffalo              6:26.59    6:29.42   2 
 24       Coble, Jessica      SO Lamar                6:47.94    6:33.48   2 
 25       Kirchner, Natalie   SO Russellville         6:41.63    6:40.19   2 
 26       James, Breanna      FR Skyline              6:39.54    6:40.30   2 
 27       Cunningham, Emma    FR Skyline              6:38.24    6:44.39   2 
 28       Chernyavskiy, Ange  FR M.C. Early                      6:53.81   2 
 
Event 25  (B) 1600 M. R. Small School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Overstreet, Kolin   JR Lamar                4:21.69    4:20.99   1  10   
  2       Smith, Evan         SR Chadwick             4:33.72    4:22.69   1   8   
  3       Ackley, Daelen      FR El Dorado Sp.        4:39.54    4:37.48   1   6   
  4       Kremp, Joe          SO Lamar                4:49.84    4:37.88   1   5   
  5       Sorrell, Kelton     FR E. Newton            4:39.64    4:41.28   1   4   
  6       Shook, Cameron      SR Hollister            4:40.19    4:43.05   1   3   
  7       Shuman, Samuel      SO Spokane              4:43.84    4:44.93   1   2   
  8       McGregor, Isaiah    FR S.C.A.               5:00.20    4:46.08   2   1   
  9       Lemp, Chris         SR Blue Eye             4:49.24    4:48.25   1 
 10       Bennion, Jacob      JR E. Newton            4:54.24    4:48.54   2 
 11       Coulter, Bryson     SR Stockton             4:43.69    4:48.89   1 
 12       Nichols, Campbell   SO Russellville         5:09.33    4:49.16   2 
 13       Chafin, Cole        JR Willow Spngs.        4:52.20    4:49.78   1 
 14       Stewart, Grant      SO Spokane              4:55.94    4:53.11   2 
 15       Gerber, Aidan       SO Eldon                5:01.35    4:57.90   2 
 16       Fry, Luke           JR Mntn. Grove          4:59.77    4:57.99   2 
 17       Woodring, Austin    JR Strafford            5:08.11    5:01.51   2 
 18       Shaeffer, Marcus    SO E. Newton            5:06.77    5:02.43   2 
 19       Shirley, Jared      SR Russellville                    5:04.00   3 
 20       Bettendorf, Joshua  SO Hartville            5:03.28    5:05.88   2 
 21       Batson, Treavis     SR Crane                5:08.44    5:06.41   2 
 22       Dean, Jacob         SO S.C.A.               5:29.30    5:06.86   3 
 23       Cardenzana, Ryan    FR Blue Eye             5:09.24    5:07.96   2 
 24       Wilson, Arjay       FR Russellville         5:23.86    5:12.65   3 
 25       McCallister, Noah   SR Mntn. Grove          5:03.24    5:14.71   2 
 26       Knoll, Brice        SO El Dorado Sp.        5:23.32    5:14.85   3 
 27       Page, Benjamin      JR Stockton             5:24.40    5:16.43   3 
 28       Masson, Emile       SR Buffalo              5:28.35    5:16.71   3 
 29       Hebert, Harley      SO Crane                5:25.14    5:17.18   3 
 30       Messick, Lunden     FR El Dorado Sp.        5:27.90    5:17.86   3 
 31       Stevens, Isreal     JR Spokane              5:20.24    5:19.70   2 
 32       Barrett, John       SO Buffalo              5:16.78    5:21.64   2 
 33       Mooney, Wyatt       SO Hermitage            5:29.16    5:22.26   3 
 34       McGinnis, Gannon    FR Willow Spngs.        5:22.14    5:24.95   2 
 35       Waggoner, Devin     JR Willow Spngs.        5:29.08    5:25.52   3 
 36       Merillat, Griffin   JR Fair Grove           5:25.89    5:28.77   3 
 37       Foster, Gabriel     FR Fair Play                       5:30.29   3 
 38       Harding, Tyler      SR Skyline              5:29.24    5:32.93   3 
 39       Uhrig, Phillip      SR Reeds Spring                    5:34.80   3 
 40       Mather, Greggory    JR Lamar                5:40.16    5:36.30   3 
 41       Hood, Weston        SO Buffalo              5:46.80    5:36.54   3 
 42       Bookhout, Carson    SO Reeds Spring         5:33.54    5:38.02   3 
 43       Clark, Kian         FR Cole Camp            5:36.91    5:38.05   3 
 44       Brandt, Ean         SO Cole Camp            5:33.94    5:38.07   3 
 45       Gott, Dylan         SR Strafford            5:43.45    5:39.23   3 
 46       Forrest, Bradley    FR Hermitage            5:39.85    5:45.19   3 
 47       Tennison, Daniel    FR Fair Grove           6:17.80    6:03.87   3 
 
Event 26  (G) 4x100 M. R. Small School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reeds Spring  'A'                                   49.75      50.21   1  10   
     1) Strailey, Shelby SR             2) Rantz, Paige SO                
     3) Nolan, Ashley SO                4) Erickson, Izabelle JR          
  2 Summit Christian Academy  'A'                       51.97      52.26   1   8    52.260
     1) Lee, Lenetta SR                 2) Thomas, Jeri JR                
     3) Lunn, Rylee JR                  4) Schnick, Olivia FR             
  3 Buffalo  'A'                                        53.96      52.97   2   6   
     1) Cody, Jaylen JR                 2) Phillips, Grace JR             
     3) Miller, Delaney JR              4) Pryor, Kendra FR               
  4 Versailles  'A'                                     52.24      53.29   1   5   
     1) Hamrick, Gracie JR              2) Taylor, Allison SR             
     3) Burnett, Hailey SR              4) Shewmaker, Lauryn JR           
  5 Blue Eye  'A'                                       54.24      53.90   3   4   
     1) Warren, Kyla FR                 2) Larson, Kenedi SR              
     3) Patton, Kohnnar JR              4) Hobbs, Mackenzie SR            
  6 Spokane  'A'                                        54.74      54.17   3   3   
     1) Cooper, CJ FR                   2) Czachowski, Maggie FR          
     3) Hopper, Allison SR              4) Hunsucker, Lexi JR             
  7 Lamar  'A'                                          54.54      54.21   3   2   
     1) Beem, Coti SR                   2) Diggs, Ashland JR              
     3) Morey, Kara SO                  4) White, Sierra SO               
  8 Skyline  'A'                                        54.84      54.61   3   1   
     1) Garrett, Autumn SR              2) Grisham, Abby SR               
     3) Gunter, Alyee FR                4) Quennoz, Miranda FR            
  9 Eldon  'A'                                          55.59      54.88   4 
     1) Wilson, Kristan SR              2) Reynolds, Nicole SR            
     3) Herbert, Anna JR                4) Prater, Cassidy SO             
 10 Warsaw  'A'                                         54.54      54.92   3 
     1) Simons, Rayni JR                2) Schepker, Kya JR               
     3) McRoberts, Aubrie JR            4) Collins, Haven SO              
 11 Clever  'A'                                         54.01      55.14   2 
     1) DeBriyn, Carly JR               2) Newman, Tessa SR               
     3) Little, Harper SR               4) Riley, AnnaKate JR             
 12 Fair Grove  'A'                                     54.84      55.94   3 
     1) Gravitt, Elisabeth JR           2) Luna, Brooklyn SO              
     3) Morgan, Bailee JR               4) Sanford, Emmalita SO           
 13 Macks Creek  'A'                                    57.54      56.11   4 
     1) Phillips, Madeline SR           2) Phillips, Molly FR             
     3) Miller, Autumn FR               4) Mayer, Adriana FR              
 14 Conway  'A'                                         55.91      56.50   4 
     1) Baldwin, Jewel FR               2) Cromer, Graceson FR            
     3) Cromer, Jamison FR              4) Lewis, Emily SO                
 15 Hermitage  'A'                                      56.21      57.24   4 
     1) Andres, Shekainah SO            2) Webb, Sarah FR                 
     3) White, Patience JR              4) Morris, Jade SR                
 16 Russellville  'A'                                   56.80      57.72   4 
     1) Amend, Hannah SO                2) Strutton, Faith SR             
     3) Gartner, Mackenzi SO            4) Henderson, Heleigh FR          
 17 Crane  'A'                                                     58.25   5 
     1) Brawley, Gracie FR              2) Cutbirth, Danielle FR          
     3) Funcannon, Mackinzie SR         4) LeBlanc, Bobbi SO              
 18 Willow Springs  'A'                                 52.74    1:00.11   2 
     1) Miller, Sydney SR               2) Hadley, Raven FR               
     3) McNew, Caitlyn FR               4) Sigman, Hailey FR              
 -- Wheatland  'A'                                    1:01.04         DQ   5  out of zone 1-2
     1) Betolaza, Amaia JR              2) Gautieri, Kaleigh FR           
     3) McGrady, Madelyn JR             4) Staniec, Aleksandra JR         
 -- Strafford  'A'                                      57.88         DQ   5  out of zone 1-2
     1) Horton, Solpneuma SO            2) Crawford, Raelee FR            
     3) Walker, Mattilyn FR             4) Hudspeth, Ashlyn JR            
 
Event 27  (B) 4x100 M. R. Small School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reeds Spring  'A'                                   45.61      45.20   2  10   
     1) Allison, Matthew SO             2) Froeschle, Troy SR             
     3) Gross, Evan FR                  4) Huston, Nicholas SR            
  2 Willow Springs  'A'                                 45.90      46.02   2   8    46.018
     1) Garrison, Chase SR              2) Henley, Tryton JR              
     3) Duffield, Micah SR              4) Porter, Zach SR                
  3 Lamar  'A'                                          45.64      46.02   2   6    46.019
     1) Davey, Chase SR                 2) Hill, Dylan Lee SR             
     3) Walker, Justin JR               4) Hardman, Landon SR             
  4 Fair Grove  'A'                                     45.62      46.13   2   5   
     1) Cross, Garrett JR               2) Die, Landen SR                 
     3) Hoskins, Dominick JR            4) Young, Lorenzo SR              
  5 Summit Christian Academy  'A'                       46.06      46.76   3   4   
     1) Hall, Michael SO                2) Eckles, Lucas SO               
     3) Koch, Zachary SR                4) Cahimba, Isaiah JR             
  6 Spokane  'A'                                        48.14      46.86   4   3   
     1) Carr, Kyan JR                   2) Bray, Jackson SO               
     3) Dreiling, Pierce JR             4) Decker, Cody JR                
  7 Versailles  'A'                                     46.07      47.87   3   2   
     1) Coleman, Maxwell SO             2) Bell, Michael SO               
     3) Elliott, Bentley JR             4) Flieger, Kyle FR               
  8 Clever  'A'                                         48.01      47.93   3   1   
     1) Watson, Logan SO                2) Tennis, Jake SO                
     3) Pellham, Grant FR               4) Butler, Daniel JR              
  9 Skyline  'A'                                        48.44      48.14   4 
     1) Adams, Cameron SO               2) DeFreece, Jaytin FR            
     3) Harding, Tyler SR               4) Swearingin, Tanner SR          
 10 El Dorado Springs  'A'                              47.54      48.19   3 
     1) Overton, Haiden JR              2) Jaques, Keilan SR              
     3) McNeely, Kayne JR               4) Boyles, Hunter JR              
 11 Mountain Grove  'A'                                 47.52      48.46   3 
     1) MacPherson, Gus FR              2) Fry, Caleb JR                  
     3) Young, Nolan JR                 4) Sparks, Brody SR               
 12 Cole Camp  'A'                                      49.67      49.32   4 
     1) Fisher, Marshall JR             2) Strathman, Garrett SO          
     3) Corpening, Ethan FR             4) Zykin, Benjamin FR             
 13 Blue Eye  'A'                                       49.94      49.83   4 
     1) Webb, Ethan JR                  2) Forester, Hayden JR            
     3) Lemp, Chris SR                  4) Reagan, Jake JR                
 14 Hermitage  'A'                                      48.59      49.97   4 
     1) Martin, Wesley FR               2) Wright, Jaceton SO             
     3) Horn, Matthew JR                4) Mitchell, Justin SO            
 15 Russellville  'A'                                   49.33      50.16   4 
     1) Brenner, Mason JR               2) Graham, Nikolas JR             
     3) Little, Gabe SO                 4) Deaver, Mason FR               
 16 Marion C. Early  'A'                                50.92      51.68   5 
     1) Knight, Blake SR                2) Huff, Garrett SO               
     3) Sence, Markus SO                4) Taylor, Zakhary SR             
 17 Strafford  'A'                                      50.96      52.28   5 
     1) Watt, John FR                   2) Penner, Matthew FR             
     3) Lawler, Teagan FR               4) Leazer, Josh FR                
 18 Fair Play  'A'                                      52.14      57.31   5 
     1) Lee, Seth SO                    2) Sterling, Dustin SO            
     3) Foster, Gabriel FR              4) Tennyson, Gavin FR             
 -- Buffalo  'A'                                        45.11        DNF   1 
     1) Smith, Jamen SO                 2) Rackley, Keaton SR             
     3) Vann ausdle, Jakeob JR          4) Casteel, Ethan SO              
 
Event 28  (G) 400 M. D. Small School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Clark, Madison      JR Fair Grove           1:01.41    1:02.28   1  10   
  2       Hobbs, Mackenzie    SR Blue Eye             1:06.04    1:02.81   4   8   
  3       Gudde, Tayler       SR Cole Camp            1:04.68    1:02.96   3   6   
  4       Gustafson, Keely    JR Versailles           1:03.91    1:03.01   2   5   
  5       Smith, Allison      SR Liberty (M.V.)       1:02.53    1:03.98   2   4   
  6       Wilson, Kristan     SR Eldon                1:04.24    1:04.50   3   3   
  7       Cromer, Graceson    FR Conway               1:03.44    1:04.67   2   2   
  8       Compton, Emma       FR Strafford            1:05.04    1:05.72   4   1   
  9       Chisum, Sadie       SR Hartville            1:05.84    1:05.76   4 
 10       Nix, Emily          SR Willow Spngs.        1:05.25    1:05.91   4 
 11       Keith, Jadalyn      SO Hartville            1:04.87    1:06.00   3 
 12       Compton, Lauren     SR Lamar                1:04.64    1:06.11   3 
 13       Howe, Taylor        FR Warsaw               1:06.24    1:06.23   4 
 14       Fredrick, Alexa     SR Willow Spngs.        1:07.64    1:07.47   6 
 15       Miller, Kendra      SO Mntn. Grove          1:07.74    1:07.57   6 
 16       White, Sierra       SO Lamar                1:04.74    1:07.86   3  1:07.860
 17       Box, Madison        JR Blue Eye             1:06.54    1:08.04   5 
 18       Labrier, Olivia     JR Blue Eye             1:07.44    1:08.25   5 
 19       Wise, Kenna         FR Clever               1:09.54    1:08.86   7 
 20       Garren, Madison     FR Sheldon              1:09.35    1:09.12   7 
 21       Morse, Elizabeth    SR Gainesville          1:08.44    1:10.44   6 
 22       Gerken, Delaney     SO Cole Camp            1:08.14    1:10.61   6 
 23       Wooliver, Hannah    JR M.C. Early           1:10.94    1:10.70   7 
 24       Romines, Sayge      FR S.C.A.               1:16.65    1:10.99   9 
 25       Beanland, Alivia    FR Eldon                1:10.07    1:11.12   7 
 26       Davis, Kaitlyn      SO Lamar                           1:12.33  10 
 27       Holder, Savannah    SO Eldon                1:09.74    1:12.49   7 
 28       Sullivan, Emma      SO Stockton             1:14.24    1:12.84   9 
 29       Clasby, Paris       JR Buffalo              1:12.84    1:12.85   8 
 30       Quick, Cassidy      SO Reeds Spring         1:13.29    1:12.87   8 
 31       Willet, Brianna     SR Clever               1:13.44    1:13.25   8 
 32       Amend, Hannah       SO Russellville         1:13.59    1:13.61   8 
 33       Kauffman, Gabriela  JR Russellville         1:09.85    1:14.41   7 
 34       Waters, Katherine   SO Buffalo              1:15.25    1:14.93   9 
 35       Cunningham, Emma    FR Skyline              1:11.24    1:15.07   8 
 36       Cantrell, Maddison  JR Reeds Spring                    1:15.99  10 
 37       Webb, Sarah         FR Hermitage            1:16.20    1:16.94   9 
 38       Hunt, Taylor        FR Wheatland            1:14.00    1:17.99   8 
 39       Duffel, Christa     FR Strafford            1:14.01    1:18.34   9 
 40       Payne, Camisha      SO Skyline              1:14.54    1:23.28   9 
 41       Foulk, Alexis       JR Sheldon              1:25.54    1:24.58   9 
 42       Earney, Cieanna     FR Macks Creek          1:42.24    1:45.08  10 
 
Event 29  (B) 400 M. D. Small School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Williams, Coby      JR Versailles             52.33      51.82   2  10   
  2       Hardman, Landon     SR Lamar                  54.24      52.95   4   8   
  3       Rackley, Devyn      JR Buffalo                52.28      53.01   1   6   
  4       Rivera, Samuel      JR Eldon                  52.74      53.18   2   5   
  5       Vann ausdle, Jakeo  JR Buffalo                53.63      53.30   3   4   
  6       Pellham, Grant      FR Clever                 53.61      53.42   2   3   
  7       Vo-Smith, Welton    SR Cole Camp              53.86      53.70   3   2   
  8       Odom, Ryan          SR Fair Grove             52.64      53.96   2   1   
  9       Gross, Sean         JR Reeds Spring           53.97      54.58   3 
 10       Bogart, Matt        SR Sheldon                54.64      55.35   4 
 11       Decker, Donald      SR Humansville                       55.55   9 
 12       Kelley, Dylan       JR Reeds Spring           55.82      55.90   5 
 13       Die, Tyler          FR Fair Grove             56.32      56.18   6 
 14       Bentley, Lucas      JR Crane                  56.44      56.25   6 
 15       Bradshaw, Jason     JR Stockton               55.95      56.65   6 
 16       Lint, Anthony       JR S.C.A.                 57.65      56.68   7 
 17       Merrick, Aaron      SR Stockton               55.94      56.88   5  56.879
 18       Schultz, Cody       JR Stockton               57.54      57.09   6 
 19       McDowell, Justin    JR Humansville                       57.39   9 
 20       Nichols, Campbell   SO Russellville           58.82      57.69   7 
 21       Walker, Clayton     SO Mntn. Grove            58.74      58.15   7 
 22       Maddox, Anthony     SR Clever                 57.97      58.23   7 
 23       Gammon, Thomas      FR Lamar                  58.90      58.62   7 
 24       Flieger, Kyle       FR Versailles             59.96      58.69   8 
 25       Nance, Matthew      FR Lamar                  59.30      59.01   7 
 26       Forrest, William    SO Hermitage              56.14      59.53   6 
 27       Ferguson, Brenden   FR Willow Spngs.          58.74      59.81   7 
 28       Ingalls, Preston    SR Hartville            1:00.89      59.83   8 
 29       McIntire, Dylan     FR El Dorado Sp.          59.44    1:00.16   8 
 30       Brown, Grant        JR S.C.A.                          1:00.69   9 
 31       Hensley, Brayden    FR Mntn. Grove            59.44    1:01.51   8 
 32       Vo-Smith, Keegan    SO Cole Camp            1:02.14    1:01.66   9 
 33       Deaver, Mason       FR Russellville         1:01.15    1:02.70   8 
 34       Turner, Brylie      FR Skyline              1:00.14    1:03.15   8 
 
Event 30  (G) 300 M. H. Small School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Talbott, Kyleigh    FR Lamar                  47.44      47.37   1  10   
  2       Massey, Mackenzie   FR E. Newton              48.04      48.83   1   8   
  3       Painter, Keaton     JR M.C. Early             49.74      50.22   2   6   
  4       Czachowski, Maggie  FR Spokane                51.14      50.31   3   5   
  5       Taylor, Allison     SR Versailles             51.54      50.96   3   4   
  6       Smith, Isabelle     JR Liberty (M.V.)         51.24      50.97   3   3   
  7       Little, Harper      SR Clever                 49.94      51.14   2   2   
  8       Phillips, Madeline  SR Macks Creek            53.32      53.38   4   1   
  9       Prater, Cassidy     SO Eldon                  53.55      54.52   5 
 10       Lancaster, Bethany  JR Buffalo                53.78      55.25   5 
 11       Still, Katherine    JR Hartville              54.22      55.82   5 
 12       Cooper, CJ          FR Spokane                55.84      55.99   6 
 13       Clevenger, Kylie    FR Warsaw                 56.64      56.26   7 
 14       Jones, Stevi        JR Chadwick               52.58      56.46   4 
 15       Marimon, Ellie      SR Cole Camp              54.34      56.50   5 
 16       Herbert, Anna       JR Eldon                  56.04      56.53   6 
 17       Cromer, Jamison     FR Conway                 54.32      56.80   5 
 18       Geier, Emma         JR Versailles             55.03      57.10   6 
 19       Walker, Mattilyn    FR Strafford              56.94      57.32   7 
 20       Everson, Addison    SO S.C.A.                            57.45   8 
 21       McDaniel, Madison   SO Willow Spngs.          54.34      57.53   5 
 22       Stidham, Ella       FR Buffalo              1:00.23      58.02   8 
 23       Anderson, Kat       JR Crane                  57.94      58.26   7 
 24       Baldwin, Jewel      FR Conway                 54.34      58.97   6 
 25       Crabtree, Paige     FR Spokane                57.64      59.46   7  59.452
 26       Downey, Madison     FR Cole Camp              56.44    1:01.63   7 
 27       Moore, Melody       FR Mntn. Grove            59.04    1:01.89   7 
 28       Brown, Jaelyn       JR Blue Eye               59.84    1:02.07   7 
 29       Mendenhall, Rachel  FR S.C.A.                          1:05.58   8 
 30       Walker, Paige       SO Conway               1:04.53    1:06.20   8 
 31       Portman, Rayghan    JR Buffalo              1:03.67    1:06.71   8 
 32       Raithel, Ann        SO Russellville         1:04.26    1:08.81   8 
 
Event 31  (B) 300 M. H. Small School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Bergen, Gabe        FR E. Newton              43.09      43.94   2  10   
  2       Hyman, Trent        JR Versailles             45.23      44.63   4   8   
  3       Axley, Micah        SO Spokane                43.84      44.68   3   6   
  4       Phillips, Levi      SR Buffalo                43.33      44.72   2   5   
  5       Willhite, Trace     FR Lamar                  45.24      45.51   4   4   
  6       Fry, Caleb          JR Mntn. Grove            44.14      46.12   3   3   
  7       Wingert, Taylor     SO El Dorado Sp.          45.34      46.13   4   2   
  8       Gulyavev, Mikhail   SO Versailles             48.25      46.34   7   1   
  9       Little, Gabe        SO Russellville           46.01      46.48   5 
 10       Fursov, Daniel      SO Willow Spngs.          46.34      46.67   5 
 11       Dowdy, Rances       SR Reeds Spring           43.89      47.46   3 
 12       Watson, Logan       SO Clever                 43.54      48.61   3 
 13       Greene, Dillon      JR Reeds Spring           48.08      48.92   6 
 14       Eddings, Mitchell   FR Spokane                49.34      48.98   7 
 15       Knight, Blake       SR M. C. Early            49.55      49.54   7 
 16       Kowal, Evan         SR Warsaw                 46.98      50.90   6 
 17       Ball, Blake         SO Hermitage              49.95      51.28   7 
 18       Die, Hayden         FR Fair Grove             51.31      51.55   8 
 19       Faught, Zane        FR Russellville           51.02      51.88   7 
 20       Livingston, Carter  SO Lamar                  50.30      52.10   7 
 21       Chapman, Grant      FR Warsaw                 53.25      52.16   8 
 22       Potts, Jared        JR Cole Camp              51.22      52.20   8 
 23       Ipock, Seth         FR Fair Grove             49.05      54.39   7 
 24       Ferguson, Brenden   JR Fair Grove             57.08      58.75   8 
 
Event 32  (G) 800 M. R. Small School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Penner, Macey       FR Mntn. Grove          2:31.44    2:24.92   1  10   
  2       Imler, Lauren       JR Eldon                2:31.14    2:28.40   1   8   
  3       Arnold, Avery       FR Blue Eye             2:34.24    2:30.56   1   6   
  4       Williams, Lainy     SR Cole Camp            2:23.54    2:31.49   1   5   
  5       Bradley, Craigon    SR Hollister            2:33.43    2:33.54   1   4   
  6       Arnold, Taylor      SR Blue Eye             2:38.04    2:36.21   2   3   
  7       Morey, Kara         SO Lamar                2:43.14    2:36.87   2   2   
  8       Bradshaw, Luella    SR Stockton             2:32.44    2:37.17   1   1   
  9       Hottes, Sarrah      SR Stockton             2:38.74    2:39.06   2 
 10       Taylor, Clemmie     FR Hartville            2:43.66    2:39.12   2 
 11       Thompson, Haley     SR Eldon                2:45.24    2:40.77   3 
 12       Hackman, Alexia     SR Hollister            2:42.21    2:44.37   2 
 13       Mitchell, Morgan    FR El Dorado Sp.        2:42.44    2:44.71   2 
 14       Cromer, Graceson    FR Conway               2:42.24    2:44.75   2 
 15       King, Sarah         SR El Dorado Sp.        2:52.62    2:47.10   3 
 16       Phillips, Molly     FR Macks Creek          2:49.32    2:49.40   3 
 17       Kaye, Madison       FR Clever               2:46.34    2:50.70   3 
 18       Abercrombie, Sydne  JR Buffalo              2:49.36    2:50.86   3 
 19       Lee, Jordan         SR Lamar                           2:52.59   3 
 20       Rohlin, Leah        JR El Dorado Sp.        2:52.20    2:52.68   3 
 21       Holder, Savannah    SO Eldon                2:45.78    2:53.10   3 
 22       Baxter, Aryanna     FR Spokane              2:52.64    2:54.39   3 
 23       Labrier, Olivia     JR Blue Eye             2:56.24    2:54.41   3 
 24       Kenady, Cheyann     FR Buffalo              2:52.46    2:56.23   3 
 25       Horinek, Julia      FR Buffalo              2:49.98    2:56.58   3 
 26       Means, Destiny      FR Strafford            2:55.04    3:02.32   3 
 27       James, Breanna      FR Skyline              3:02.24    3:08.32   3 
 28       Craig, Kylie        SR Skyline              3:10.64    3:08.49   3 
 
Event 33  (B) 800 M. R. Small School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Overstreet, Kolin   JR Lamar                1:59.80    1:58.31   1  10   
  2       Smith, Evan         SR Chadwick             2:00.23    1:59.98   1   8   
  3       Shook, Cameron      SR Hollister            2:05.05    2:03.09   1   6   
  4       Gross, Sean         JR Reeds Spring         2:06.98    2:05.71   1   5   
  5       Rivera, Samuel      JR Eldon                2:10.14    2:05.89   2   4   
  6       Saulters, Kyle      JR Stockton             2:06.24    2:09.02   1   3   
  7       McGregor, Isaiah    FR S.C.A.               2:06.44    2:09.53   1   2   
  8       Meyers, Maxwell     JR S.C.A.               2:14.90    2:09.88   3   1   
  9       Odom, Ryan          SR Fair Grove           2:08.37    2:10.59   2 
 10       Lazure, Camden      SO E. Newton            2:05.92    2:10.68   1 
 11       Shaeffer, Marcus    SO E. Newton            2:13.43    2:13.36   2 
 12       Lemp, Chris         SR Blue Eye             2:09.24    2:13.92   2 
 13       Mehrhoff, Bryce     FR Russellville         2:19.37    2:14.71   3 
 14       Murphy, Willy       SO Cole Camp            2:12.93    2:15.45   2 
 15       Fry, Luke           JR Mntn. Grove          2:15.84    2:15.47   3 
 16       McDowell, Justin    JR Humansville                     2:15.68   4 
 17       Uhrig, Phillip      SR Reeds Spring         2:14.49    2:16.83   2 
 18       Carr, Kyan          JR Spokane              2:14.95    2:16.84   3 
 19       Rozell, Hayden      JR Chadwick             2:24.85    2:17.27   3 
 20       Norris, Andrew      FR Mntn. Grove          2:20.84    2:17.90   3 
 21       Porter, Maleek      SR Warsaw               2:17.11    2:18.19   3 
 22       Gerber, Aidan       SO Eldon                2:20.57    2:18.97   3 
 23       Masson, Emile       SR Buffalo              2:24.16    2:19.91   3 
 24       Bettendorf, Joshua  SO Hartville            2:14.24    2:20.09   2 
 25       Shirley, Jared      SR Russellville         2:13.18    2:20.66   2 
 26       Batson, Treavis     SR Crane                2:17.84    2:20.83   3 
 27       Rhorer, Allan       SO Versailles           2:21.04    2:21.04   3 
 28       Barrett, John       SO Buffalo              2:22.25    2:21.56   3 
 29       Scaletty, Stephen   JR Fair Grove           2:25.45    2:22.83   4 
 30       Coberly, Austin     JR Spokane              2:18.24    2:24.12   3 
 31       Hebert, Harley      SO Crane                2:21.94    2:26.16   3  2:26.152
 32       Walker, Bryce       SR El Dorado Sp.        2:19.91    2:26.16   3  2:26.156
 33       Johnson, Jakob      FR Crane                2:25.24    2:27.40   4 
 34       Stolba, Avery       SO Willow Spngs.        2:28.75    2:28.21   4 
 35       McGinnis, Gannon    FR Willow Spngs.        2:26.24    2:28.76   4 
 36       French, Isaac       FR Buffalo              2:34.46    2:29.32   4 
 37       Kirkpatrick, Keega  SO Hartville            2:29.24    2:30.51   4 
 38       Merillat, Griffin   JR Fair Grove           2:30.59    2:31.68   4 
 39       Wiegle, Austin      FR El Dorado Sp.                   2:34.39   4 
 40       Mather, Greggory    JR Lamar                           2:35.03   4 
 41       Fernandez Tornera,  SO Cole Camp            2:36.54    2:36.70   4 
 42       Roth, Gavin         SO Warsaw               2:28.74    2:41.12   4 
 
Event 34  (G) 200 M. D. Small School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Lee, Lenetta        SR S.C.A.                 26.15      25.53   1  10   
  2       Strailey, Shelby    SR Reeds Spring           25.94      25.93   1   8   
  3       Gustafson, Keely    JR Versailles             26.94      26.22   2   6   
  4       Talbott, Kyleigh    FR Lamar                  26.84      26.66   1   5   
  5       Clark, Madison      JR Fair Grove             27.33      26.88   3   4   
  6       Compton, Lauren     SR Lamar                  27.64      27.45   3   3   
  7       Culver, Grace       JR Hartville              27.50      27.52   3   2   
  8       Smith, Allison      SR Liberty (M.V.)         27.84      27.58   4   1   
  9       Warren, Kyla        FR Blue Eye               27.94      27.90   4 
 10       Hunsucker, Lexi     JR Spokane                27.78      28.12   3 
 11       Burnett, Hailey     SR Versailles             29.58      28.59   7 
 12       Cody, Jaylen        JR Buffalo                28.60      28.76   5  28.756
 13       Box, Madison        JR Blue Eye               29.14      28.76   6  28.758
 14       Mayer, Adriana      FR Macks Creek            29.46      28.84   6 
 15       Schnick, Olivia     FR S.C.A.                            28.86  12  28.856
 16       Thomas, Jeri        JR S.C.A.                            28.86  11  28.858
 17       Miller, Kendra      SO Mntn. Grove            29.14      29.30   6 
 18       Morris, Jade        SR Hermitage              30.04      29.47   8 
 19       Gladney, Madison    JR Clever                 29.76      29.75   7 
 20       Pryor, Kendra       FR Buffalo                29.67      29.82   7 
 21       Rush, Elizabeth     SO Eldon                  30.02      29.86   8 
 22       Simons, Rayni       JR Warsaw                 30.14      29.94   8 
 23       Reynolds, Nicole    SR Eldon                  28.92      30.09   5 
 24       Bettlach, Ayshia    SR Blue Eye               30.04      30.14   8 
 25       Grisham, Abby       SR Skyline                30.84      30.17   9  30.166
 26       Cromer, Jamison     FR Conway                 29.66      30.17   7  30.170
 27       Quennoz, Miranda    FR Skyline                30.14      30.28   8 
 28       Clevenger, Kylie    FR Warsaw                 31.24      30.50  10 
 29       Miller, Autumn      FR Macks Creek            30.84      30.86   8 
 30       Loveland, Kyrastie  JR Russellville           30.88      30.94   9 
 31       Lavoie, Callie      JR Strafford              31.25      30.98  10 
 32       Lacross, Shailyn    FR Fair Grove             31.68      31.03  10 
 33       Johnson-Childers,   JR Warsaw                 30.86      31.12   9 
 34       Beanland, Alivia    FR Eldon                  30.72      31.15   8  31.147
 35       McDougal, Emily     JR Fair Play              33.02      31.19  11 
 36       Moore, Emma         FR Conway                 31.21      31.41   9 
 37       Swatosh, Tabitha    SR Lamar                             31.58  12 
 38       Baldwin, Jewel      FR Conway                 31.13      31.63   9 
 39       Payne, Camisha      SO Skyline                31.14      31.72   9 
 40       Henderson, Heleigh  FR Russellville           31.18      31.90   9 
 41       Webb, Sarah         FR Hermitage              32.04      32.13  10 
 42       Cartwright, Abby    SR El Dorado Sp.          32.44      32.14  11 
 43       Maggard, Kirsten    SO Chadwick               31.46      32.18  10 
 44       Dumitru, Rachel     FR M.C. Early             32.13      32.71  11 
 45       Self, Allison       SO Hermitage              31.72      33.84  10 
 46       Earney, Cieanna     FR Macks Creek                       40.21  11 
 
Event 36  (B) 200 M. D. Small School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Love, Parker        JR Warsaw                 22.64      22.43   1  10    22.430
  2       Hardman, Landon     SR Lamar                  23.14      22.88   2   8   
  3       Williams, Coby      JR Versailles             23.66      23.02   3   6   
  4       Froeschle, Troy     SR Reeds Spring           23.77      23.42   3   5   
  5       Huston, Nicholas    SR Reeds Spring           23.84      23.63   3   4   
  6       Moore, Wyatt        JR E. Newton              23.74      23.65   3   3   
  7       Taylor, Zakhary     SR M. C. Early            23.63      23.76   2   2    23.755
  8       Porter, Zach        SR Willow Spngs.          24.24      24.15   5   1   
  9       Merrick, Aaron      SR Stockton               24.74      24.45   6 
 10       Vann ausdle, Jakeo  JR Buffalo                24.83      24.50   7 
 11       Coleman, Maxwell    SO Versailles             25.28      24.54   8 
 12       Overton, Haiden     JR El Dorado Sp.          24.54      24.68   6 
 13       Bogart, Matt        SR Sheldon                25.00      24.78   7 
 14       Decker, Donald      SR Humansville            25.11      24.81   7 
 15       Rackley, Keaton     SR Buffalo                           24.91  13 
 16       Cahimba, Isaiah     JR S.C.A.                 25.70      25.04   9 
 17       Lovato, Caleb       SR Spokane                24.54      25.13   6 
 18       Spyres, Aric        FR Crane                  26.04      25.34  10 
 19       Bentley, Lucas      JR Crane                  25.44      25.38   8 
 20       Parker, Julien      SO Hollister              24.58      25.39   6 
 21       Walker, Justin      JR Lamar                  25.14      25.50   7 
 22       Wright, Jaceton     SO Hermitage              25.10      25.54   7  25.531
 23       Vasquez, James      FR Fair Grove             25.62      25.54   8  25.534
 24       Taylor, Cameron     FR Warsaw                 25.29      25.59   8 
 25       Courtois, Levi      JR Strafford              25.88      25.63   9  25.621
 26       Forrest, William    SO Hermitage              25.67      25.63   8  25.627
 27       Ballard, Shaun      SO Spokane                25.79      25.74   9 
 28       Martin, Wesley      FR Hermitage              26.00      25.75  10 
 29       Hoffmann, Clay      SR Stockton               25.74      25.76   9 
 30       Walker, Clayton     SO Mntn. Grove            26.14      25.81  10 
 31       Peak, Kenneth       FR Fair Grove             25.79      25.98   9 
 32       Zykin, Benjamin     FR Cole Camp              26.13      26.02  10 
 33       Sheat, Saylor       JR Lamar                  25.74      26.06   9 
 34       MacPherson, Gus     FR Mntn. Grove            26.34      26.10  11 
 35       Deaver, Mason       FR Russellville           28.55      26.13  12 
 36       Penner, Matthew     FR Strafford              26.15      26.31  10 
 37       Jaques, Keilan      SR El Dorado Sp.          26.24      26.35  10 
 38       Brenner, Mason      JR Russellville           26.37      26.73  11 
 39       Pellham, Parker     JR Clever                 27.24      27.23  12 
 40       Willis, Kyler       JR El Dorado Sp.          26.64      27.24  11 
 41       Strutz, Daniel      SO Macks Creek            27.02      27.26  12 
 42       Harding, Tyler      SR Skyline                26.24      27.50  11 
 43       Turner, Brylie      FR Skyline                26.34      27.81  11 
 44       Sterling, Dustin    SO Fair Play              29.04      27.98  12 
 45       Knowlton, Jeremy    FR Sheldon                27.54      28.20  12 
 46       Cheek, Kourt        FR Skyline                26.40      29.04  11 
 47       Lee, Seth           SO Fair Play              29.90      29.14  12 
 48       Tennyson, Gavin     FR Fair Play              31.47      33.90  13 
 
Event 39  (G) 3200 M. R. Small School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Arnold, Riley       FR Blue Eye            11:49.04   11:52.59   10   
  2       Bradley, Craigon    SR Hollister           13:03.09   12:25.45    8   
  3       Casady, Laynee      FR E. Newton           12:30.89   12:32.82    6   
  4       McCoy, Lauren       FR S.C.A.              13:29.44   12:43.11    5   
  5       Kluhsman, Abigal    SR Lamar               13:07.44   12:44.17    4   
  6       Siercks, Braylynn   FR Blue Eye            13:05.24   12:59.99    3   
  7       Waggoner, Bethany   FR Willow Spngs.       13:05.73   13:09.20    2   
  8       Hackman, Alexia     SR Hollister           13:43.60   13:20.45    1   
  9       Foster, Kaylee      JR Fair Play                      13:21.74  
 10       Brandt, Lindsay     SR Russellville        13:43.41   13:22.76  
 11       Taylor, Ava         JR Hartville           13:57.94   13:34.34  
 12       Alcantara, Alyssa   FR Warsaw              13:29.34   13:38.54  
 13       Guthrie, Emily      FR Eldon               13:26.09   13:38.98  
 14       Abercrombie, Sydne  JR Buffalo             13:35.61   13:58.34  
 15       Barnett, Olivia     SO Russellville        13:48.15   14:00.02  
 16       Potts, Shanae       JR Stockton            13:54.24   14:09.24  
 17       Wallis, Kelsey      JR Eldon               13:49.30   14:19.52  
 18       Payne, Bailly       SR Buffalo             14:26.04   14:24.60  
 19       Lake, Avery         JR S.C.A.              14:43.14   14:40.11  
 20       Kirchner, Natalie   SO Russellville        15:55.44   14:45.25  
 21       Horinek, Julia      FR Buffalo             14:32.00   15:18.40  
 
Event 40  (B) 3200 M. R. Small School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Ackley, Daelen      FR El Dorado Sp.        9:55.77    9:56.03   1  10   
  2       Kremp, Joe          SO Lamar                9:59.30    9:56.35   1   8   
  3       Smith, Evan         SR Chadwick             9:58.09   10:04.46   1   6   
  4       Shuman, Samuel      SO Spokane             10:17.74   10:18.59   1   5   
  5       Sorrell, Kelton     FR E. Newton           10:09.94   10:29.72   1   4   
  6       Adams, Tyler        SR Stockton            10:22.87   10:34.41   1   3   
  7       Chafin, Cole        JR Willow Spngs.       10:48.92   10:37.17   1   2   
  8       Stewart, Grant      SO Spokane             10:33.64   10:38.51   1   1   
  9       Cardenzana, Ryan    FR Blue Eye            11:04.24   10:51.95   1 
 10       Bennion, Jacob      JR E. Newton           10:30.24   10:52.25   1 
 11       Downum, Garrett     FR E. Newton           10:59.48   11:00.66   1 
 12       Coulter, Bryson     SR Stockton            10:43.24   11:14.57   1 
 13       Dean, Jacob         SO S.C.A.              11:44.64   11:20.45   2 
 14       Nichols, Campbell   SO Russellville                   11:26.16   2 
 15       Woodring, Austin    JR Strafford           11:50.47   11:30.91   2 
 16       Barrett, John       SO Buffalo             11:41.47   11:33.19   2 
 17       Stevens, Isreal     JR Spokane             11:42.24   11:35.77   2 
 18       Wilson, Arjay       FR Russellville        11:34.03   11:40.51   2 
 19       Waggoner, Devin     JR Willow Spngs.       11:45.24   11:48.17   2 
 20       Bushong, Payton     JR Willow Spngs.       11:57.64   11:53.53   2 
 21       Page, Benjamin      JR Stockton            12:11.24   11:53.88   2 
 22       Raddatz, Nick       SR El Dorado Sp.       12:11.91   11:56.34   2 
 23       Bookhout, Carson    SO Reeds Spring        12:02.48   11:59.25   2 
 24       Mooney, Wyatt       SO Hermitage           13:04.40   12:13.53   2 
 25       Johnson, Jakob      FR Crane               12:19.24   12:15.88   2 
 26       Sipe, Gabriel       FR Reeds Spring        12:27.48   12:31.34   2 
 27       Lansdown, Dalton    SR Hartville           12:48.53   12:36.39   2 
 28       Gott, Dylan         SR Strafford           12:49.03   12:41.68   2 
 29       Forrest, Bradley    FR Hermitage           12:17.11   13:11.38   2 
 30       Van Nostrand, Jord  SR Fair Grove          13:04.34   13:17.65   2 
 
Event 41  (G) 4x400 M. R. Small School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Versailles  'A'                                   4:19.97    4:18.38   1  10   
     1) Hamrick, Gracie JR              2) Taylor, Allison SR             
     3) Shewmaker, Lauryn JR            4) Gustafson, Keely JR            
  2 Fair Grove  'A'                                   4:26.13    4:19.65   2   8   
     1) Clark, Madison JR               2) Gravitt, Elisabeth JR          
     3) Luna, Brooklyn SO               4) Morgan, Bailee JR              
  3 Reeds Spring  'A'                                 5:48.81    4:22.89   4   6   
     1) Erickson, Izabelle JR           2) Nolan, Ashley SO               
     3) Strailey, Shelby SR             4) Rantz, Paige SO                
  4 Eldon  'A'                                        4:22.44    4:22.96   2   5   
     1) Wilson, Kristan SR              2) Beckmann, Caroline FR          
     3) Imler, Lauren JR                4) Reynolds, Nicole SR            
  5 Blue Eye  'A'                                     4:31.24    4:27.93   3   4   
     1) Hobbs, Mackenzie SR             2) Larson, Kenedi SR              
     3) Arnold, Taylor SR               4) Arnold, Avery FR               
  6 Warsaw  'A'                                       4:30.04    4:32.11   3   3   
     1) Howe, Taylor FR                 2) McRoberts, Aubrie JR           
     3) Simons, Rayni JR                4) Collins, Haven SO              
  7 Willow Springs  'A'                               4:30.54    4:32.65   3   2   
     1) Nix, Emily SR                   2) McDaniel, Madison SO           
     3) Hadley, Raven FR                4) Fredrick, Alexa SR             
  8 Lamar  'A'                                        4:20.26    4:35.83   2   1   
     1) White, Sierra SO                2) Adams, Josey FR                
     3) Doss, Hallee SR                 4) Compton, Lauren SR             
  9 East Newton  'A'                                  4:30.24    4:36.89   3 
     1) Massey, Mackenzie FR            2) Hicks, Ellie SO                
     3) Casady, Laynee FR               4) Rader, Ella FR                 
 10 Spokane  'A'                                      4:37.24    4:43.65   3 
     1) Baxter, Aryanna FR              2) Cooper, CJ FR                  
     3) Czachowski, Maggie FR           4) Hunsucker, Lexi JR             
 11 Strafford  'A'                                    4:43.34    4:47.34   4 
     1) Compton, Emma FR                2) Means, Destiny FR              
     3) Walker, Mattilyn FR             4) Compton, Kyndall SR            
 12 Stockton  'A'                                     4:42.27    4:47.88   4 
     1) Bradshaw, Luella SR             2) Black, Emma FR                 
     3) Sullivan, Emma SO               4) Hottes, Sarrah SR              
 13 Crane  'A'                                                   4:54.14   4 
     1) Brawley, Gracie FR              2) Cutbirth, Danielle FR          
     3) Funcannon, Mackinzie SR         4) Bain, Rani SR                  
 14 Russellville  'A'                                 4:34.50    4:56.45   3 
     1) Kauffman, Gabriela JR           2) Strutton, Faith SR             
     3) Amend, Hannah SO                4) Henderson, Heleigh FR          
 
Event 42  (B) 4x400 M. R. Small School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lamar  'A'                                        3:34.65    3:36.47   2  10   
     1) Davey, Chase SR                 2) Hardman, Landon SR             
     3) Overstreet, Kolin JR            4) Evans, Trey JR                 
  2 East Newton  'A'                                  3:37.37    3:36.53   2   8   
     1) Moore, Wyatt JR                 2) Bergen, Gabe FR                
     3) Lazure, Camden SO               4) Sorrell, Kelton FR             
  3 Buffalo  'A'                                      3:41.98    3:41.77   3   6   
     1) Casteel, Ethan SO               2) Vann ausdle, Jakeob JR         
     3) Phillips, Levi SR               4) Rackley, Devyn JR              
  4 Fair Grove  'A'                                   3:40.93    3:42.64   2   5   
     1) Cross, Garrett JR               2) Die, Tyler FR                  
     3) Ghanem, Marwan FR               4) Odom, Ryan SR                  
  5 Stockton  'A'                                     3:41.04    3:44.55   3   4   
     1) Saulters, Kyle JR               2) Coulter, Bryson SR             
     3) Bradshaw, Jason JR              4) Merrick, Aaron SR              
  6 Spokane  'A'                                      3:41.54    3:45.28   3   3   
     1) Axley, Micah SO                 2) Bray, Jackson SO               
     3) Decker, Cody JR                 4) Eddings, Michael SO            
  7 Reeds Spring  'A'                                 3:42.96    3:48.11   3   2   
     1) Allison, Matthew SO             2) Gross, Sean JR                 
     3) Kelley, Dylan JR                4) Noriega, Dominic FR            
  8 Versailles  'A'                                   3:40.91    3:51.00   2   1   
     1) Rhorer, Allan SO                2) Gulyavev, Mikhail SO           
     3) Hyman, Trent JR                 4) Williams, Coby JR              
  9 Crane  'A'                                                   3:52.66   4 
     1) Batson, Treavis SR              2) Bentley, Lucas JR              
     3) Spyres, Aric FR                 4) Vaught, Brecken SO             
 10 Warsaw  'A'                                       3:57.08    3:55.11   4 
     1) Porter, Maleek SR               2) Davis, Kieon SR                
     3) Kowal, Evan SR                  4) Taylor, Cameron FR             
 11 Clever  'A'                                       4:02.09    3:58.25   4 
     1) Adams, Jordan SR                2) Maddox, Anthony SR             
     3) Walles, Anthony SO              4) Butler, Daniel JR              
 12 Blue Eye  'A'                                     3:55.34    3:59.76   4 
     1) Reagan, Jake JR                 2) Webb, Ethan JR                 
     3) Forester, Hayden JR             4) Lemp, Chris SR                 
 13 Willow Springs  'A'                               3:53.94    4:04.20   4 
     1) Kharitonov, Michail SO          2) Fursov, Daniel SO              
     3) Ferguson, Brenden FR            4) Stolba, Avery SO               
 14 Russellville  'A'                                 3:49.64    4:10.78   3 
     1) Deaver, Mason FR                2) Faught, Zane FR                
     3) Little, Gabe SO                 4) Mehrhoff, Bryce FR             
 
                    (W) - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ozark                      147        2) Eldon                      91.50
    3) Kickapoo                    81        4) Nixa                       79   
    5) Lamar                       78        6) Summit Christian Academy   71   
    7) Blue Eye                    70        8) Versailles                 59.50
    9) Willow Springs              53       10) Reeds Spring               51   
   11) Camdenton                   48       11) Carl Junction              48   
   13) Bolivar                     47       13) Lebanon                    47   
   15) Hollister                   44       15) Rolla                      44   
   17) Waynesville                 42       17) Republic                   42   
   19) West Plains                 37       20) East Newton                33.50
   21) Cole Camp                   31       22) Branson                    30   
   23) Fair Grove                  28       23) Parkview                   28   
   25) Smith-Cotton                23       26) Logan-Rogersville          22   
   27) Warsaw                      21       28) Crane                      19   
   29) Mountain Grove              18       30) Buffalo                    15   
   31) Skyline                     13.50    32) Russellville               13   
   33) Strafford                   11       34) Liberty (Mountain View)     8   
   34) Hartville                    8       34) Conway                      8   
   34) Glendale                     8       34) Spokane                     8   
   39) Stockton                     7       39) Hermitage                   7   
   41) Marion C. Early              6       41) Hillcrest                   6   
   43) Clever                       2       43) Sparta                      2   
   45) Macks Creek                  1       45) El Dorado Springs           1   
 
                    (M) - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lamar                       93        2) Camdenton                  73   
    3) Nixa                        71.50     4) East Newton                69.16
    5) Waynesville                 66        6) Carl Junction              65   
    7) Lebanon                     64.50     8) Fair Grove                 62.66
    9) Reeds Spring                61        9) West Plains                61   
    9) El Dorado Springs           61       12) Bolivar                    55.50
   13) Parkview                    54       14) Rolla                      52   
   15) Warsaw                      50       16) Branson                    47   
   17) Versailles                  44.83    18) Buffalo                    43   
   19) Kickapoo                    41       20) Spokane                    40.50
   21) Smith-Cotton                32       22) Summit Christian Academy   30.16
   23) Logan-Rogersville           29.50    24) Willow Springs             28.16
   25) Stockton                    26.50    26) Chadwick                   26   
   27) Strafford                   24       28) Glendale                   21   
   29) Ozark                       19       29) Hollister                  19   
   31) Mountain Grove              15       32) Republic                   14   
   33) Russellville                13.50    33) Crane                      13.50
   35) Marion C. Early             13       36) Skyline                    12   
   36) Clever                      12       38) Eldon                      11   
   39) Hillcrest                    8       40) Central (Springfield)       6   
   41) Blue Eye                     5       42) Sheldon                     3   
   43) Cole Camp                    2