2018 Skyline Track Results

BOYS

110 Hurdles Boys MARK
1 Mekhi Kinner,Calhoun 00:18.41
2 Dayton Porter,Crocker 00:18.73
3 Justin Mitchell,Hermitage 00:18.96
4 Kendall Can,Versailles 00:18.99
5 Blade Welch,Greenfield 00:20.06
6 Blake Ball,Hermitage 00:20.43
7 Trent Hyman,Versailles 00:20.82
8 Tyler Bean,Walnut Grove 00:21.02
100 Boys MARK
1 Brayden Morrison,Versailles 00:12.25
2 Lorenzo Young,Fair Grove 00:12.32
3 Taylor Dobbins,Versailles 00:12.44
4 Adam Shockley,Crocker 00:12.45
5 Brayden Whiteside,Skyline 00:12.48
6 Tanner Swearingin,Skyline 00:12.52
7 Hunter Gilkey,Walnut Grove 00:12.54
8 Parker Love,Warsaw 00:12.58
4×2 Boys MARK
1 Crocker 01:36.17
2 Versailles 01:37.72
3 Greenfield 01:40.56
4 Fair Grove 01:41.56
5 Warsaw 01:42.65
6 Pleasant Hope 01:44.35
7 Walnut Grove 01:46.50
8 Hermitage 01:49.57
1600 Boys MARK
1 Braeden Decker,Humansville 04:43.62
2 Chase Ratliff,Weaubleau 04:49.93
3 Easton Sabala,Hermitage 04:49.23
4 Dallas Larsen,Warsaw 04:49.99
5 David Storment,Fair Play 05:12.89
6 Stephen Scaletti,Fair Grove 05:17.22
7 Brendan Campbell,Smithton 05:22.83
8 Caleb Wirsig,Lakeland 05:31.22
4×1 Boys MARK
1 Versailles 00:45.89
2 Crocker 00:46.03
3 Skyline 00:47.09
4 Greenfield 00:48.00
5 Halfway 00:48.38
6 Pleasant Hope 00:49.37
7 Walnut Grove 00:49.63
8 Warsaw 00:50.22
   
  400 Boys MARK
1 Coby Williams,Versailles 00:55.03
2 Mason Wheeler,Humansville 00:55.78
3 Ryan Odom,Fair Grove 00:56.64
4 William Forrest,Hermitage 00:58.04
5 Drew Steele,Smithton 00:58.27
6 Austin Skidmore,Pleasant Hope 00:58.31
7 Hayden McCarthy,Halfway 00:58.93
8 Josh Gallaway,Wheatland 00:59.06
300 Hurdles Boys MARK
1 Dayton Porter,Crocker 00:46.74
2 Kevin Dejeu,Pleasant Hope 00:47.68
3 Trent Hyman,Versailles 00:48.09
4 Justin Mitchell,Hermitage 00:48.31
5 Zachary Chapman,Warsaw 00:49.29
6 Devlynn Williams,Halfway 00:50.15
7 Mathew Rohr,Smithton 00:50.17
8 Kendall Cann,Versailles 00:50.31
800 Boys MARK
1 Chase Ratliff,Weaubleau 02:12.71
2 Donald Decker,Humansville 02:14.74
3 Mason Apperson,Wheatland 02:16.64
4 Ryan Odom,Fair Grove 02:17.71
5 David Storment,Fair Play 02:18.25
6 Justin Martin,Warsaw 02:20.80
7 Dhenem Lancaster,Crocker 02:23.62
8 Seth Trask,Greenfield 02:25.30
200 Boys MARK
1 Landen Dole,Lakeland 00:24.23
2 Dillon Porter,Crocker 00:24.43
3 Ethan Gan,Crocker 00:24.59
4 Dominick Hoskins,Fair Grove 00:25.19
T5 Dallas Waller,Versailles 00:25.29
T5 Mason Wheeler,Humansville 00:25.29
7 Kyle Sexton,Weaubleau 00:25.43
8 Allen Rhorer,Versailles 00:25.56
   
  3200 Boys MARK
1 Easton Sabala,Hermitage 10:14.63
2 Kendall Reger,Versailles 10:51.90
3 Brendan Campbell,Smithton 11:33.00
4 Brandon McClain,Pleasant Hope 12:16.23
5 Noah Sherrer,Pleasant Hope 12:17.01
6 William Forrest,Hermitage 12:33.69
7 Dalton Brown,Warsaw 12:53.34
8 James Miller,Skyline 13:05.22
4×4 Boys MARK
1 Versailles 03:48.32
2 Fair Grove 03:55.64
3 Greenfield 03:59.65
4 Warsaw 04:00.97
5 Crocker 04:09.00
6 Smithton 04:16.42
7 Hermitage 04:17.75
4×8 Boys MARK
1 Warsaw 09:21.80
2 Hermitage 09:24.25
3 Pleasant Hope 10:05.15
4 Versailles 10:15.00
5 Wheatland 10:20.09
6 Crocker 10:23.59
7 Smithton 10:34.00
Long Jump Boys MARK
1 Parker Love,Warsaw 21’2″
2 Kooper Wilson,Versailles 21’1″
T3 Tanner Swearingin,Skyline 20’2″
T3 Brayden Whiteside,Skyline 20’2″
5 Landon Dull,Lakeland 20’0.5″
6 Logan Burney,Crocker 19’7″
7 Dominick Hoskins,Fair Grove 18’10”
8 Dakota Dunnavant,Smithton 18’7″
Triple Jump Boys MARK
1 Kooper Wilson,Versailles 40’4.75″
2 Dallas Waller,Versailles 39’2.5″
3 Parker Love,Warsaw 39’0.5″
4 Adam Shockley,Crocker 37’6″
5 Logan Burney,Crocker 36’0.5″
6 Drew Steele,Smithton 35’10”
7 Gage Burns,Greenfield 35’9″
8 Dominick Hoskins,Fair Grove 35’8.75″
High Jump Boys MARK
1 Tanner Swearingin,Skyline 6’2″
2 Daunte Stafford,Greenfield 6’0″
3 Anthony Hilbert,Calhoun 6’0″
4 Ethyn Booron,Crocker 5’8″
5 Clyde Hoxworth,Crocker 5’8″
6 Brayden Bowman,Macks Creek 5’8″
7 Brayden Morrison,Versailles 5’6
8 Brayden Whiteside,Skyline 5’6″
Pole Vault Boys MARK
1 Dillon Porter,Crocker 10’6″
2 Brayden Morrison,Versailles 10’0″
3 Bentley Elliot,Versailles 9’6″
Shot Put Boys MARK
1 Caleb Crawford,Skyline 47’3.25″
2 Jonathon Geier,Versailles 45’4.25″
3 Garrett Love,Fair Grove 41’7.75″
4 Eli Hawkins,Warsaw 41’7″
5 Chase Hyman,Versailles 41’3″
6 Jacob Lubert,Warsaw 41’1.75″
7 Shane Crump,Walnut Grove 39’1.75″
8 Taylor Patterson,Humansville 36’5.5″
Discus Boys MARK
1 Caleb Crawford,Skyline 140’0″
2 Jonathon Geier,Versailles 122’0″
3 Chase Hyman,Versailles 120’2″
4 Darin Oplotnick.Fair Grove 118’0″
5 Triston Bendotti,Halfway 103’7″
6 Alexander Abuachon,Hermitage 95’0″
7 Riley Deel,Fair Grove 93’2″
8 Taylor Patterson,Humansville 92’2″
Javelin Boys MARK
1 Caleb Crawford,Skyline 141’7″
2 Jonathon Gier,Versailles 138’0″
3 Alexander Aubuchan,Hermitage 129’10”
4 Caleb McMurtry,Crocker 118’6″
5 Kieon Davis,Warsaw 115’8″
6 Dillan Fellers,Wheatland 114’0″
7 Alex Hamilton,Hermitage 106’7″
8 Chase Hyman,Versailles 106’1″

GIRLS

100 Hurdles Girls MARK
1 Jade Morris,Hermitage 00:17.87
2 Brittany Blankenship,Skyline 00:18.47
3 Hannah Chapman,Warsaw 00:18.83
4 Emma Geier,Versailles 00:19.79
5 Shekainah Andres,Hermitage 00:19.87
6 Alicia Sanpedro,Wheatland 00:20.23
7 Megan Lovell,Lakeland 00:20.59
8 Anna Burns,Lakeland 00:20.85
100 Girls MARK
1 Madison Clark,Fair Grove 00:13.19
2 Aleah Asare,Wheatland 00:13.38
3 Autumn Garrett,Skyline 00:13.61
4 Rayni Simmons,Warsaw 00:14.29
5 Abagail Posten,Crocker 00:14.34
6 Sidney Hill,Fair Grove 00:14.47
7 Lauren Jones,Greenfield 00:14.54
8 Tylar White,Calhoun 00:14.70
4×2 Girls MARK
1 Warsaw 01:55.71
2 Fair Grove 01:56.60
3 Crocker 02:00.31
4 Pleasant Hope 02:04.60
5 Smithton 02:05.37
6 Lakeland 02:06.41
7 Hermitage 02:19.94
8 Conway 02:21.21
1600 Girls MARK
1 Jayden Marshall,Pleasant Hope 06:20.61
2 Sarah White,Smithton 06:42.52
3 Jade Morris,Hermitage 06:53.40
4 Jocelyn Lane,Pleasant Hope 06:59.59
5 Kendra Phillips,Calhoun 07:25.02
6 Shea Walker,Conway 07:44.68
7 Mikaila Caranza,Calhoun 08:07.27
4×1 Girls MARK
1 Warsaw 00:54.36
2 Skyline 00:55.08
3 Crocker 00:55.37
4 Fair Grove 00:55.7
5 Hermitage 00:56.72
6 Greenfield 00:56.78
7 Lakeland 00:57.87
8 Pleasant Hope 00:57.89
400 Girls MARK
1 Madison Clark,Fair Grove 01:02.83
2 Madeline Phillips,Macks Creek 01:07.14
3 Brianna Franke,Smithton 01:07.67
4 Celia Collin,Hermitage 01:08.21
5 Bailee Morgan,Fair Grove 01:08.23
6 Tylar White,Calhoun 01:08.41
7 Alexia Mayer,Macks Creek 01:13.39
8 Megan Lovell,Lakeland 01:14.65
300 Hurdles Girls MARK
1 Emma Geier,Versailles 00:53.68
2 Hannah Chapman,Warsaw 00:55.64
3 Annah Burns,Lakeland 00:56.23
4 Rachel Bell,Conway 01:00.64
5 Shilazia Kennedy,Pleasant Hope 01:00.78
6 Patience White,Hermitage 01:01.16
7 Darby Mostiffa,Warsaw 01:01.21
8
800 Girls MARK
1 Brooklyn Luna,Fair Grove 02:41.87
2 Jayden Marshall,Pleasant Hope 02:46.86
3 Madison Markley,Crocker 02:50.56
4 Celia Collin,Hermitage 02:55.01
5 Jaelin Chernioglo,Smithton 03:08.02
6 Jenna Snapp,Smithton 03:11.47
7 Sarah Vogt,Versailles 03:15.89
8 Jocelyn Lane,Pleasant Hope 03:22.69
200 Girls MARK
1 Madison Clark,Fair Grove 00:27.57
2 Lauren Jones,Greenfield 00:28.89
3 Emmalita Sanford,Fair Grove 00:30.05
4 Lila Bybee,Smithton 00:30.59
5 zoie Kinder,Versailles 00:30.73
6 Megan Lovell,Lakeland 00:31.03
7 Abby Grishom,Skyline 00:31.08
8 Emily Lewis,Conway 00:31.30
3200 Girls MARK
1 Sydney Hoxworth,Crocker 13:41.48
2 Sara White,Smithton 14:27.78
3 Kendra Phillips,Calhoun 16:29.56
4 Brookylin Billman,Versailles 18:17.93
4×4 Girls MARK
1 Fair Grove 04:24.13
2 Warsaw 04:37.63
3 Crocker 04:58.43
4 Smithton 05:27.52
5 Versailles 05:39.93
6 Conway 05:54.58
   
  4×8 Girls MARK
1 Crocker 12:02.91
2 Smithton 12:48.54
3 Hermitage 13:19.06
4 Versailles 13:38.97
5 Conway 15:07.89
Long Jump Girls MARK
1 Kya Shepker,Warsaw 15’6.5″
2 Callie McMerty,Crocker 15’6″
T3 Morgan Wright,Greenfield 15’5″
T3 Autumn Garrett,Skyline 15’5″
5 Madeline Phillips,Macks Creek 14’10.5″
6 Abagail Postone,Crocker 14’7″
7 Lyla Bybee,Smithton 14’6.5″
8 Abby Grishom,Skyline 14’6.25″
Triple Jump Girls MARK
1 Kya Schepker,Warsaw 32’8″
2 Lauren Jones,Greenfield 31’2″
3 Abagail Posten,Crocker 30’7″
4 Morgan Wright,Greenfield 29’10”
5 Lyla Bybee,Smithton 29’9.5″
6 Callie McMerty,Crocker 28’2.25″
7 Hannah Grueber,Skyline 28’2″
8 Zoie Kinder,Versailles 28’1″
High Jump Girls MARK
1 Adriauna Wallen,Greenfield 5’0″
2 Karrisa Cobale,Humansville 5’0″
3 Ellie Schroader,Pleasant Hope 4’8″
4 Mariah Deem,Crocker 4’6″
5 Emma Slaughter,Smithton 4’6″
T6 Caitlyn Eagan,Conway 4’4″
T6 Hannah Grueber,Skyline 4’4″
8 Allison Foley,Versailles 4’4″
Pole Vault Girls MARK
1 Autumn Garrett,Skyline 7’6″
2 Jade Morris,Hermitage 7’0″
T3 Abby Grishom,Skyline 6’6″
T3 Morgan Wall,Crocker 6’6″
5 Patience White,Hermitage 6’0″
Shot Put Girls MARK
1 Elizabeth Dunnaway,Versailles 34’1.5″
2 Victoria Sasfy,Crocker 33’1″
3 Braden Wallace,Pleasant Hope 32’7″
4 Bethany Howard,Versailles 31’8″
5 Annie Swaters,Lakeland 29’1″
6 Kylie Fajen,Warsaw 28’7.5″
7 Savannah Greber,Skyline 27’11”
8 Abby Uptegrove,Stover 27’9.5″
Discus Girls MARK
1 Braden Wallace,Pleasant Hope 106’4″
2 Annie Swaters,Lakeland 93’8″
3 Becca Baker,Weaubleau 90’3″
4 Abbie Uptegrove,Stover 86’7″
5 Janina Abrudan,Pleasant Hope 86’1″
6 Savannah Grueber,Skyline 84’11”
7 Bethany Howard,Versailles 81’3″
8 Taylor Spry,Warsaw 80’10”
Javelin Girls MARK
1 Kiersten Grobe,Warsaw 95’4″
2 Emma Wells,Pleasant Hope 92’0″
3 Bethany Howard,Versailles 90’6″
4 Leanna Collins,Weaubleau 87’0″
5 Kylee Fajen,Warsaw 82’0″
6 Abby Uptegrove,Stover 77’8″
7 Emily Lewis,Conway 75’3″
8 Kylie Craig,Skyline 70’6″