Missouri Southern Boys Results

CLICK HERE FOR THE GIRLS RESULTS

TRXC Timing, LLC. – Contractor License HY-TEK’s Meet Manager
Southern Stampede XC Invitational – 9/17/2016
Entries and Results by: TRXC Timing
Missouri Southern
Last Completed Event

Event 6 Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 McCrackin, Jacob JR West Plains 15:16.40 1
2 Fischer, Camren SO Fayetteville 15:20.80 2
3 Brenneman, Dylan SR Spring Hill 15:26.70
4 Stasney, Ben JR West Plains 15:29.10 3
5 Parson, Ryan SR Farmington 15:39.20 4
6 Prince, Johnathan JR Bentonville 15:42.90 5
7 Riddle, Ryan JR Webb City 15:45.90 6
8 Hutchinson, Ethan JR West Plains 15:50.00 7
9 Miller, Luke SR Glendale 16:02.00 8
10 Tindall, Will SR Olathe – East 16:05.40 9
11 Capron, Tadd SR Webb City 16:05.60 10
12 Kahnk, Ben JR Olathe – East 16:09.40 11
13 Burgess, Preston SR Parkview 16:10.10 12
14 Michna, Anton FR Fayetteville 16:10.50 13
15 Bohannon, Logan SR Ozark 16:11.80 14
16 Schroeder, Cooper SO Manhattan 16:15.80 15
17 Goatley, Tyler SR El Dorado Springs 16:16.50 16
18 Falco, Trevor SR Salem 16:16.70
19 Waters, Seth SR Harrison 16:17.40 17
20 Miller, Grant SR Webb City 16:18.50 18
21 Horton, Jonathan JR Metro Christian 16:19.20 19
22 Logback, Logan JR Manhattan 16:20.60 20
23 Gaylord, Caleb SR Potosi 16:21.90
24 Pickering, Matthew FR Manhattan 16:24.30 21
25 Townsend, Hayden JR Bentonville 16:25.00 22
26 Hensley, Clay SR Carthage 16:26.20 23
27 Kirk, Alex JR Olathe – East 16:26.50 24
28 Weishaar, Ryan SR Olathe – East 16:27.90 25
29 Ondr, Nicholas SO Glendale 16:28.20 26
30 Canfield, Parker SO Park Hill 16:29.60 27
31 Farrell, Ben SR Fayetteville 16:31.60 28
32 Wilson, Coleman SO Bentonville 16:33.70 29
33 Jensen, Luke JR Blue Valley West 16:34.50 30
34 Pendegraft, Trevor SO Owasso 16:35.00 31
35 Starchman, Trenton JR Carthage 16:36.90 32
36 Whitehead, Clayton SO Carthage 16:37.30 33
37 Cooper, Cole SO Webb City 16:37.70 34
38 Ortiz, Christian SO Fayetteville 16:38.20 35
39 Mignano, Nick SR Manhattan 16:39.60 36
40 Swanson, Spencer JR Owasso 16:40.20 37
41 Ramirez, Sandro JR Springdale Har-Ber 16:41.10 38
42 Largent, Chris JR Owasso 16:41.40 39
43 Horn, Collin SR Blue Springs South 16:42.00 40
44 Jimerson, Blaine SR Joplin 16:42.50 41
45 Poe, Colten SO Owasso 16:43.40 42
46 Henton, Alex JR Manhattan 16:44.00 43
47 Gomez, Juan SR Springdale Har-Ber 16:44.30 44
48 Hull, Jace JR Parkview 16:45.10 45
49 Vanlandingham, Parker JR Owasso 16:45.50 46
50 Powers, Zach SR Harrison 16:46.10 47
51 Pilkington, Nicholas SO Fayetteville 16:46.90 48
52 Shanks, Trevor SR Webb City 16:47.20 49
53 Carlpenter, Collin SR Broken Arrow 16:48.60 50
54 Oyler, Jacob JR Farmington 16:49.50 51
55 Thompson, Hunter SO Harrison 16:50.50 52
56 Gibbens, Chandler SO Hickman 16:50.50 53
57 Saathoff, Isaac SO Hickman 16:50.70 54
58 Owen, Kimball JR Bentonville 16:51.50 55
59 Jimenez, James SR Springdale 16:53.20 56
60 Smith, Ethan SR Parkview 16:53.30 57
61 Pateidl, Hayes JR Blue Valley West 16:53.50 58
62 Durkin, Liam SR Blue Springs South 16:55.40 59
63 Grover, Dillon FR Blue Springs South 16:57.10 60
64 Saito, Ko JR Manhattan 16:59.00 61
65 Bakken, Garrett SR Pleasant Hill 17:03.50 62
66 Solomon, Kelley JR Springdale Har-Ber 17:03.90 63
67 Gary, Ryan JR Metro Christian 17:04.70 64
68 Grover, Zachary JR Blue Springs South 17:05.50 65
69 Southard, Connar SR Pittsburg 17:05.60 66
70 Breon, Jacob JR Olathe – East 17:06.40 67
71 Young, Connor SO Olathe – East 17:06.80 68
72 Tuttle, Jordan JR Sapulpa 17:06.90 69
73 Hunt, Brandon SO Owasso 17:07.00 70
74 Ferguson, Eric JR Fayetteville 17:07.00 71
75 Breneman, Layne JR Lee’s Summit 17:07.80 72
76 Adams, Zachary SR Stockton 17:08.70 73
77 VanBecelaere, Joshua JR Webb City 17:09.00 74
78 Northcutt, Evan FR Joplin 17:10.00 75
79 Gray, Tyler JR Joplin 17:10.00 76
80 Hughes, Ryan SO Girard 17:11.90 77
81 Vermillion, Jacob SO Olathe – East 17:13.00 78
82 Griffith, Adam SR Farmington 17:13.10 79
83 Mansker, Cameron SO Ozark 17:14.00 80
84 Hayes, Mason SO Van Buren 17:14.80 81
85 Kuechler, Brady JR Webb City 17:15.90 82
86 Seefeldt, Dylan SR Lee’s Summit 17:16.80 83
87 Wellborn, Barrett JR Owasso 17:17.70 84
88 Killingsworth, Cabe SR Metro Christian 17:18.60 85
89 Weeks, Dylan SR Fayetteville 17:19.10 86
90 Cunningham, Damien SO Lee’s Summit 17:19.30 87
91 Byrd, David SR Mountain Home 17:20.00 88
92 King, Kendall SR Lee’s Summit 17:20.30 89
93 Balquist, Brian FR Blue Valley West 17:20.60 90
94 Schmitt, Nicholas JR Bentonville 17:23.10 91
95 Brown, Eli SO The Summit Prep. 17:23.30 92
96 Maurer, Blake SO Carthage 17:24.20 93
97 Erickson, Will JR Manhattan 17:24.30 94
98 Henks, Seth SR Blue Springs South 17:24.40 95
99 McElrath, Matthew JR Farmington 17:24.80 96
100 DeBlois, Gage SO Farmington 17:26.40 97
101 Reeves, Evan SR Farmington 17:27.30 98
102 Herrera, Jimmy SR Springdale 17:27.30 99
103 Chapa, Andres SO Broken Arrow 17:28.30 100
104 Knopf, Sam JR Parkview 17:28.60 101
105 Jarvis, Caleb JR Potosi 17:29.30
106 Losier, Jack JR Blue Valley West 17:30.80 102
107 Rex, Austin FR Olathe – East 17:32.20
108 Gabriel, Corbin JR Blue Springs South 17:33.50 103
109 Henry, Charles SO Fayetteville 17:34.70
110 Gerring, Luke SR Springdale Har-Ber 17:34.80 104
111 Heineman, Austin SR Lee’s Summit 17:35.20 105
112 Raburn, Sean SO Owasso 17:35.50
113 Elijah, Scott SO Sapulpa 17:36.20 106
114 Ventura, Elijah JR Joplin 17:36.30 107
115 Gallagher, Shawn JR Pleasant Hill 17:36.40 108
116 Haltom, Jacob FR Broken Arrow 17:36.70 109
117 Smith, Mason SR Blue Springs South 17:37.00 110
118 Gauldin, Nick JR Owasso 17:37.30
119 Trenberth, Greyson JR Webb City 17:37.30
120 Sicilia, Joe JR Ava 17:38.40 111
121 Phillips, Isaiah FR Park Hill 17:38.90 112
122 Lara, Marlon SO Carthage 17:39.60 113
123 Keller, Logan SR Joplin 17:40.10 114
124 Bonnesen, Brayden SR Pleasant Hill 17:44.60 115
125 Sullivan, Connor SO Blue Valley West 17:44.60 116
126 Joel, Burgess SR Fayetteville 17:45.00
127 Dearman, Joseph JR Stockton 17:45.50 117
128 Adams, Tyler SO Stockton 17:45.60 118
129 Black, Aiden SR Metro Christian 17:46.20 119
130 Kurtz, Tyler JR Joplin 17:46.60 120
131 Watson, Reece SO Pittsburg 17:47.00 121
132 Borchert, Brett JR Springdale Har-Ber 17:47.30 122
133 Locke, Cooper SR Stockton 17:47.30 123
134 Simmons, Colton JR Bentonville 17:48.50 124
135 Talcott, Luke JR Blue Springs South 17:49.50
136 Johnson, Todd SR Harrison 17:50.00 125
137 Bakos, Braeden FR Carl Junction 17:50.20 126
138 Newkirk, Kyler JR Girard 17:51.20 127
139 Ortiz, Roman SR Park Hill 17:51.30 128
140 Hoffman, Seth JR Pittsburg 17:51.90 129
141 Reese, Darren SO Potosi 17:52.60
142 Kaufmann, Bryce SO Olathe – East 17:55.00
143 Medina, Mark JR Sapulpa 17:55.10 130
144 Cook, Eli FR West Plains 17:56.00 131
145 Hines, Luke FR Park Hill 17:56.60 132
146 Henks, Nathaniel SO Blue Springs South 17:58.00
147 Penticuff, Evan JR Glendale 18:00.70 133
148 Hoffman, Parker SO Owasso 18:00.90
149 Guadgeama, Alex JR McDonald County 18:04.10 134
150 Williams, Tristan SO Crane 18:04.70 135
151 Bock, Cody JR Stockton 18:04.80 136
152 Rojas, Rafael JR Carthage 18:06.10 137
153 Harris, Hayes JR Springdale Har-Ber 18:07.90 138
154 Thomas, Morgan JR Stockton 18:08.00 139
155 Sanders, Colby SO West Plains 18:08.30 140
156 Jenkins, Collin JR Ava 18:08.50 141
157 Luebbering, Jacob SR Ava 18:09.50 142
158 Adams, Porter SO Olathe – East 18:10.70
159 Rottinghaus, Jerod JR Pleasant Hill 18:10.80 143
160 Willis, Matthew JR Blue Springs South 18:11.00
161 Murray, Connor SO Lee’s Summit 18:11.20 144
162 Funcannon, Dylan JR Crane 18:11.30 145
163 Rush, Cameron JR Van Buren 18:12.70 146
164 Scott, Luke SR O’Hara 18:13.00 147
165 Pryor, William SO Pleasant Hill 18:13.50 148
166 Smith, Jason JR Springdale Har-Ber 18:13.60 149
167 Moser, Brandon SO Frontenac 18:13.70 150
168 Rogers, Colin SO Van Buren 18:14.70 151
169 Spears, Cy SR Harrison 18:14.90 152
170 Wilson, Tyler JR Harrison 18:14.90 153
171 Hayes, Cooper FR Neosho 18:15.40 154
172 Tyler, Scott JR Sapulpa 18:15.50 155
173 Jones, Garrett SO Blue Valley West 18:16.30 156
174 Miller, Triston JR Springdale 18:17.30 157
175 Landon, Cordell SR Van Buren 18:17.50 158
176 Wood, Noah SR Lee’s Summit 18:17.60 159
177 Ewing, Desmond FR Pleasant Hill 18:17.70 160
178 Roll, Joseph SO Joplin 18:18.00 161
179 Coulter, Bryson SO Stockton 18:18.70 162
180 Parke, Bryson SO Ozark 18:18.80 163
181 Bolden, Ryan SR Pleasant Hill 18:19.50 164
182 Ellman, Caleb JR Joplin 18:19.80
183 Abraham, Abenezer SR Park Hill 18:20.10 165
184 Dillahunty, Coleman JR Sapulpa 18:20.70 166
185 King, James JR McDonald County 18:21.30 167
186 Shelby, Ridley JR Hickman 18:22.00 168
187 Nelson, Diego SO Carl Junction 18:22.60 169
188 Kitts, Behr JR Blue Valley West 18:23.80 170
189 Tupper, Jacob SO Joplin 18:24.60
190 Brownfield, Jack SR Lee’s Summit 18:25.20
191 Ramirez, Francisco JR Springdale Har-Ber 18:26.60
192 Cox, Joshua SO Ozark 18:27.30 171
193 Granados, Santiago SO Monett 18:27.30 172
194 Bartlett, Payton JR Osage 18:28.10 173
195 Mulloy, Remi SO Van Buren 18:28.60 174
196 Lazaide, David FR McDonald County 18:28.60 175
197 Truman, Craig SR McDonald County 18:28.90 176
198 Hudson, Tyler SO Blue Valley West 18:29.30
199 McDaniel, Riley SO Frontenac 18:31.10 177
200 Cooper, Travis JR Van Buren 18:31.30 178
201 Adams, Drew JR Ava 18:31.80 179
202 Weibel, Kaleb FR Carl Junction 18:32.40 180
203 Johnson, Zhenya SO O’Hara 18:33.80 181
204 Stuebner, Keith SO Mountain Home 18:33.90 182
205 Shearer, Tristan SR Ava 18:34.60 183
206 Holguin, Christian JR Springdale 18:34.70 184
207 Thomas, Cameron SR Stockton 18:34.80
208 Jackson, Behm FR McDonald County 18:35.60 185
209 Laughary, Wesley FR West Plains 18:36.30 186
210 Crockett, Cole FR Metro Christian 18:36.40 187
211 England, Brandon JR Hickman 18:37.90 188
212 Rother, Jaden JR Hickman 18:38.00 189
213 Burnell, Jared JR Glendale 18:42.40 190
214 McCasland, Colby SO Fayetteville 18:42.90
215 Cook, Trenton SR Neosho 18:43.30 191
216 Moreno, Alan SR Springdale 18:43.40 192
217 Southard, Cade JR Pittsburg 18:43.80 193
218 Quinones, Rafael JR Springdale Har-Ber 18:44.40
219 Dodds, Aidyn SR Hickman 18:45.40 194
220 Huskey, Alex SO Farmington 18:46.30 195
221 Jones, Peyton JR Broken Arrow 18:47.00 196
222 Jameison, Graham SO Metro Christian 18:51.60 197
223 Gordon, Benjamin SR Neosho 18:53.50 198
224 Figueroa, Jose JR Springdale Har-Ber 18:54.00
225 Grosvenor, Chase FR Osage 18:56.30 199
226 Hughes, Brayden SR Sapulpa 18:57.70 200
227 Finley, Zachary FR West Plains 18:59.50 201
228 Jacobs, Evan JR Pleasant Hill 19:00.70
229 Saulters, Payten JR Stockton 19:02.90
230 Ulbrich, Hunter FR Girard 19:04.70 202
231 Schroeder, Joe JR Shiloh Christian 19:05.60 203
232 Irwin, Nathaniel SO Hickman 19:05.90 204
233 Vickers, Steven SO Osage 19:06.00 205
234 Key, Jacob SO Ava 19:07.60 206
235 Daniels, Elijah JR Seneca 19:08.10 207
236 Queen, Corey SR Mountain Home 19:08.20 208
237 Mariott, Zach FR Hickman 19:08.30
238 Milford, Austin JR Aurora 19:08.70 209
239 Henderson, Caiden FR Sapulpa 19:10.40 210
240 Puckett, Derrick JR Osage 19:11.40 211
241 Laurance, Coltin JR Columbus 19:12.90 212
242 Nygren, John SO Shiloh Christian 19:13.00 213
243 Sailor, Glen SR Mountain Home 19:13.10 214
244 Perez, Daniel SO Springdale 19:14.30 215
245 Roberson, Marcus SO Van Buren 19:15.00 216
246 Cline, Cody SO Mountain Home 19:15.40 217
247 Ward, Caleb SR Neosho 19:16.20 218
248 Higgins, Dylan FR Carl Junction 19:19.70 219
249 Lopez, Deybis FR Carthage 19:20.60 220
250 Culbertson, Luke SO Stockton 19:21.60
251 Middleton, Dakota FR Pleasant Hill 19:21.60
252 Lehenbauer, Micah JR Osage 19:22.60 221
253 Ferguson, Bret JR Girard 19:22.70 222
254 Books, Samuel JR Parkview 19:23.00 223
255 Distler, Jacob SR Carl Junction 19:24.10 224
256 Wileman, Sammy SO Farmington 19:24.50
257 Rivera, Edwin SR Springdale 19:25.00 225
258 Schultz, Alex SO Hickman 19:25.10
259 Gayer, Ian SO Seneca 19:25.20 226
260 Batson, Treavis SO Crane 19:25.40 227
261 France – Cook, Zachary SO Crane 19:25.50 228
262 Seese, Dylan JR O’Hara 19:25.70 229
263 Crosby, Steven JR Osage 19:25.80 230
264 Sutterfield, Griffin JR Broken Arrow 19:25.80 231
265 Platt, Ewan JR Mountain Home 19:29.60 232
266 Boyd, Ethan SR Park Hill 19:30.90 233
267 Durand, Raphael JR Parkview 19:32.00 234
268 Dean, Ryan FR Carl Junction 19:33.40 235
269 Hardy, Tristan SO Glendale 19:34.70 236
270 Lugo, Ulysses SR Springdale 19:36.00
271 Moritz, Tyler FR McDonald County 19:38.60 237
272 Eberle, Brandon JR Broken Arrow 19:40.70 238
273 Peterson, Josh SO Broken Arrow 19:40.90 239
274 Eggensperger, Ben SR Mountain Home 19:41.40 240
275 Bopp, Oliver SO Neosho 19:42.00 241
276 Darlington, Devin SR Ava 19:43.30 242
277 Morgavan, Seth JR Mountain Home 19:43.90
278 Hicks, Josh FR Seneca 19:46.40 243
279 Trease, Brant JR Baxter Springs 19:46.80 244
280 Loyola, Salvador SO Jasper 19:46.90
281 Hindlsey, Garrett JR Broken Arrow 19:47.60
282 Campiti, Skyler FR Frontenac 19:51.10 245
283 Maggard, Dennis FR Carl Junction 19:53.00 246
284 Davis, Alex SR O’Hara 19:54.70 247
285 Wilks, Robert SR Neosho 19:56.00 248
286 Batson, Jadon SO Crane 19:56.00 249
287 Williams, Nathan SR Seneca 19:56.40 250
288 Darnell, Tucker JR Broken Arrow 19:56.80
289 Phillips, Joe SR Harrison 19:59.20 251
290 Belcher, Kendall JR Girard 19:59.60 252
291 Ngo, Brandon SR Pittsburg 19:59.70 253
292 Pouncil, Chris SO O’Hara 19:59.70 254
293 Leach, Jared JR Parkview 20:00.10 255
294 Hood, Ethan SR Shiloh Christian 20:00.80 256
295 McCullick, Garin FR El Dorado Springs 20:03.50 257
296 Spears, Garrett FR McDonald County 20:03.80 258
297 Dillon, Nicholas SO Harrison 20:04.20
298 Thiessen, Blake SO Baxter Springs 20:05.20 259
299 Newman, Dylan FR Ozark 20:06.50 260
300 Rose, Carson FR Metro Christian 20:07.10 261
301 Stock, Eli JR Crane 20:07.50 262
302 Davis, Reggie JR Baxter Springs 20:09.10 263
303 Zeimiania, Lane SO McDonald County 20:12.70
304 Marsh, Mitchell JR Glendale 20:21.60 264
305 Ford, Preston JR Neosho 20:23.50 265
306 Hill, Desmond SR Monett 20:27.50 266
307 Sanders, Mathew JR Pittsburg 20:40.30 267
308 Allen, Kolton SO Neosho 20:40.40
309 Franklin, Cale SO Frontenac 20:41.30 268
310 Bryand, Spencer FR Monett 20:41.90 269
311 Green, Alexander FR Farmington 20:42.50
312 Cuddy, Aaron SO Osage 20:44.10 270
313 Moody, Justin SO The Summit Prep. 20:44.30 271
314 Campbell, Tyler FR Crane 20:45.30 272
315 Statler, Andrew SO Joplin 20:46.70
316 Adelman, Blake SO Frontenac 20:56.50 273
317 Castillo, Efren SR Springdale 20:58.00
318 Thomas, Nate JR Columbus 20:59.10 274
319 Horton, Tanner SR Ozark 21:00.00 275
320 Lundien, Joshua SR Glendale 21:02.10 276
321 Woods, Donte JR Monett 21:03.90 277
322 Brown, Jeremy FR Neosho 21:04.50
323 Cartwright, Wyatt SR El Dorado Springs 21:04.80 278
324 Mooney, Caleb SO El Dorado Springs 21:06.30 279
325 Buck, Wyatt SO Baxter Springs 21:09.00 280
326 Mellnick, David JR Frontenac 21:09.60 281
327 Sheffer, Max JR Baxter Springs 21:12.00 282
328 Breite, Graham FR The Summit Prep. 21:13.70 283
329 Carmack, Ryan SO The Summit Prep. 21:16.70 284
330 Weekley, Samuel SR Farmington 21:17.30
331 Landers, Drew JR McDonald County 21:18.00
332 Lawley, Caleb SO Van Buren 21:18.30
333 Cunningham, Jack SR Shiloh Christian 21:18.80 285
334 Mace, Zachary SO O’Hara 21:19.40 286
335 Ashe, Nathan FR Broken Arrow 21:21.90
336 Hutto, Chris FR Columbus 21:23.00 287
337 Corum, Eli FR Seneca 21:23.30 288
338 Bodeen, Jeffrey SR Aurora 21:25.70 289
339 Klemish, Ethan FR The Summit Prep. 21:26.70 290
340 Berg, Robert FR Aurora 21:30.00 291
341 Haider, Cole SO Baxter Springs 21:30.60 292
342 Bailey, Gavin FR Monett 21:31.10 293
343 Floyd, Malik SR Seneca 21:31.90 294
344 Puente, Brandon JR Monett 21:33.80 295
345 Merando, Dawson JR Frontenac 21:36.10 296
346 Bentley, Lucas FR Crane 21:50.40
347 Fisher, Jacob SR Pleasant Hill 21:50.90
348 Crain, John JR Columbus 21:55.10 297
349 Simmons, Chris FR Monett 22:00.30 298
350 Raio, Daniel SO Frontenac 22:05.90
351 Lee, Jakob SO Frontenac 22:11.50
352 Tollefsrud, Trevor SO Seneca 22:12.50 299
353 Sandifer, Logan SO Frontenac 22:17.20
354 Turner, Mitchell JR Osage 22:18.40
355 Otto, Aaron JR Osage 22:18.70
356 Hostetter, Mark FR Aurora 22:22.40 300
357 Smith, Zach SO Columbus 22:34.30 301
358 Smitka, Alek SO O’Hara 22:40.00 302
359 Fraser, Tedd SO The Summit Prep. 22:49.10 303
360 Breite, Max SO The Summit Prep. 22:57.00 304
361 Vansickle, Spencer SR Neosho 23:03.50
362 Orr, Blake SO Monett 23:07.90
363 Mounce, Haden JR Shiloh Christian 23:19.60 305
364 Lampe, Dale SO Osage 23:26.50
365 Sharpe, Kaleb SO Aurora 23:28.70 306
366 Jones, Micah SR Shiloh Christian 24:06.00 307
367 Cassidy, Patrick FR Columbus 24:07.30 308
368 Raddatz, Nick SO El Dorado Springs 24:27.30 309
369 Isenberger, Austin FR Aurora 24:43.30 310
370 Renfroe, Steven JR The Summit Prep. 25:49.40
371 LaPlante, Parker FR O’Hara 26:24.50
372 Batson, Devin SO Crane 27:48.10

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Van Buren 710 81 146 151 158 174 178 216
Total Time: 1:30:28.30
Average: 18:05.66
2 Ava 756 111 141 142 179 183 206 242
Total Time: 1:31:02.80
Average: 18:12.56
3 Webb City 117 6 10 18 34 49 74 82